Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.07. - 17.07.2009

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN    3.19.33             
  2.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN    3.22.10      +2.37  
  3.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN    3.24.09      +4.36  
  4.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    3.28.06      +8.33  
  5.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN    3.28.45      +9.12  
  6.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN    3.29.13      +9.40  
  7.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN    3.33.16     +13.43  
  8.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN    3.34.03     +14.30  
  9.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN    3.34.09     +14.36  
 10.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN    3.34.53     +15.20  
 11.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN    3.36.22     +16.49  
 12.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN    3.36.51     +17.18  
 13.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN    3.38.12     +18.39  
 14.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN    3.38.21     +18.48  
 15.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN    3.39.03     +19.30  
 16.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN    3.39.04     +19.31  
 17.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN    3.39.27     +19.54  
 18.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN    3.39.47     +20.14  
 19.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN    3.42.54     +23.21  
 20.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN    3.45.55     +26.22  
 21.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN    3.53.35     +34.02  
 22.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN    3.56.14     +36.41  
 23.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN    3.59.22     +39.49  
 24.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS    4.23.45   +1.04.12  
       Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN         --             
       Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN         --             
       Jere Pajunen                KR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 8,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN    4.00.46             
  2.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN    4.10.33      +9.47  
  3.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN    4.10.42      +9.56  
  4.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN    4.23.42     +22.56  
  5.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    4.40.34     +39.48  
  6.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN    4.49.41     +48.55  
  7.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    4.53.23     +52.37  
  8.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    4.56.45     +55.59  
       Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Eero Korpi                  KauWi           FIN         --             
       Daniel Stenlund             Brahe           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 8,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    3.24.48             
  2.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN    3.27.06      +2.18  
  3.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN    3.33.58      +9.10  
  4.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN    3.39.34     +14.46  
  5.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN    3.47.12     +22.24  
  6.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN    3.47.29     +22.41  
  7.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN    3.51.37     +26.49  
  8.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN    4.01.41     +36.53  
  9.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.02.33     +37.45  
 10.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU    4.02.55     +38.07  
 11.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN    4.03.40     +38.52  
 12.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN    4.03.54     +39.06  
 13.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN    4.07.50     +43.02  
 14.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU    4.09.06     +44.18  
 15.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN    4.12.51     +48.03  
 16.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN    4.16.10     +51.22  
 17.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN    4.17.59     +53.11  
 18.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN    4.19.04     +54.16  
 19.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    4.19.12     +54.24  
 20.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    4.22.04     +57.16  
 21.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN    4.24.28     +59.40  
 22.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    4.25.31   +1.00.43  
 23.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN    4.26.14   +1.01.26  
 24.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN    4.31.07   +1.06.19  
 25.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN    4.36.47   +1.11.59  
 26.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN    4.46.45   +1.21.57  
 27.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN    4.47.48   +1.23.00  
 28.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS    4.49.05   +1.24.17  
 29.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    4.50.09   +1.25.21  
 30.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN    4.51.13   +1.26.25  
 31.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN    5.06.19   +1.41.31  
 32.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN    5.18.56   +1.54.08  
 33.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    5.44.18   +2.19.30  
 34.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    6.11.30   +2.46.42  
       Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI         --             
       Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN         --             
       Filip Brunell               Brahe           FIN         --             
       Mikko Simola                IitPy           FIN         --             
       Antti Honkimaa              EsSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    3.12.33             
  2.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN    3.13.41      +1.08  
  3.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN    3.17.05      +4.32  
  4.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    3.19.50      +7.17  
  5.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN    3.22.07      +9.34  
  6.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN    3.22.09      +9.36  
  7.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN    3.35.16     +22.43  
  8.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN    3.35.24     +22.51  
  9.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN    3.42.59     +30.26  
 10.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN    3.48.05     +35.32  
 11.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN    3.51.51     +39.18  
 12.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN    3.56.14     +43.41  
 13.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN    3.59.34     +47.01  
 14.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    4.01.02     +48.29  
 15.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN    4.01.04     +48.31  
 16.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN    4.02.52     +50.19  
 17.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN    4.02.57     +50.24  
 18.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN    4.04.58     +52.25  
 19.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN    4.19.16   +1.06.43  
 20.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    4.29.47   +1.17.14  
 21.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    4.29.54   +1.17.21  
 22.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN    4.34.01   +1.21.28  
 23.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    4.37.28   +1.24.55  
       Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN         --             
       Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Juho Salminen               VaHa            FIN         --             
       Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN         --             
       Jarkko Hänninen             Delta           FIN         --             
       Joonas Niinimäki            TVV             FIN         --             
       Elias Kuukka                TP              FIN         --             
       Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN    2.54.47             
  2.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN    2.55.58      +1.11  
  3.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN    3.00.05      +5.18  
  4.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN    3.04.32      +9.45  
  5.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN    3.04.39      +9.52  
  6.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN    3.06.24     +11.37  
  7.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN    3.08.24     +13.37  
  8.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN    3.12.49     +18.02  
  9.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN    3.12.55     +18.08  
 10.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN    3.16.20     +21.33  
 11.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN    3.19.50     +25.03  
 12.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN    3.21.26     +26.39  
 13.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN    3.21.53     +27.06  
 14.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN    3.24.01     +29.14  
 15.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN    3.25.15     +30.28  
 16.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN    3.29.13     +34.26  
 17.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN    3.30.25     +35.38  
 18.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN    3.30.45     +35.58  
 19.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN    3.31.11     +36.24  
 20.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN    3.38.38     +43.51  
 21.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN    3.41.36     +46.49  
 22.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN    3.49.37     +54.50  
 23.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN    3.59.06   +1.04.19  
 24.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP    3.59.31   +1.04.44  
 25.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS    4.03.10   +1.08.23  
 26.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN    4.11.22   +1.16.35  
 27.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN    4.47.03   +1.52.16  
       Carla Guillen-Escriba       MSParma         FIN         --             
       Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx            FIN         --             
       Anni Heikkonen              RasKa           FIN         --             
       Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    4.14.30             
  2.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN    4.24.03      +9.33  
  3.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN    4.27.23     +12.53  
  4.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS    4.42.57     +28.27  
  5.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN    4.57.45     +43.15  
  6.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN    5.15.00   +1.00.30  
  7.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    5.18.38   +1.04.08  
  8.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    5.29.40   +1.15.10  
       Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN         --             
       Inkeri Lindeman             AngA            FIN         --             
       Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN    3.38.38             
  2.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN    3.49.15     +10.37  
  3.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    3.59.37     +20.59  
  4.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN    4.00.10     +21.32  
  5.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN    4.03.12     +24.34  
  6.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN    4.04.59     +26.21  
  7.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN    4.05.21     +26.43  
  8.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS    4.07.43     +29.05  
  9.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    4.10.12     +31.34  
 10.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    4.13.53     +35.15  
 11.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN    4.23.33     +44.55  
 12.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    4.24.50     +46.12  
 13.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    4.28.42     +50.04  
 14.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU    4.33.08     +54.30  
 15.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN    4.40.15   +1.01.37  
 16.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN    4.43.16   +1.04.38  
 17.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN    4.51.45   +1.13.07  
 18.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    5.10.59   +1.32.21  
 19.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN    5.16.05   +1.37.27  
 20.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN    5.26.12   +1.47.34  
 21.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    5.30.54   +1.52.16  
       Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN         --             
       Emma Silvennoinen           PR              FIN         --             
       Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN         --             
       Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN    3.02.16             
  2.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN    3.07.01      +4.45  
  3.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN    3.12.15      +9.59  
  4.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN    3.17.33     +15.17  
  5.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN    3.20.19     +18.03  
  6.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    3.24.25     +22.09  
  7.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN    3.24.31     +22.15  
  8.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN    3.25.36     +23.20  
  9.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN    3.25.40     +23.24  
 10.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    3.33.38     +31.22  
 11.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN    3.35.17     +33.01  
 12.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    3.38.58     +36.42  
 13.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN    3.44.10     +41.54  
 14.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN    3.45.35     +43.19  
 15.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN    3.46.53     +44.37  
 16.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    4.00.25     +58.09  
 17.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN    4.02.55   +1.00.39  
 18.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN    4.04.08   +1.01.52  
 19.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN    4.09.22   +1.07.06  
 20.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN    4.16.35   +1.14.19  
 21.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    4.18.22   +1.16.06  
 22.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN    4.19.42   +1.17.26  
 23.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    4.21.19   +1.19.03  
 24.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN    4.21.39   +1.19.23  
 25.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN    4.21.48   +1.19.32  
 26.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    4.27.34   +1.25.18  
 27.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN    4.32.06   +1.29.50  
 28.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    4.36.43   +1.34.27  
 29.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN    4.39.45   +1.37.29  
 30.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN    4.41.39   +1.39.23  
 31.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN    5.10.24   +2.08.08  
 32.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN    5.21.45   +2.19.29  
       Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN         --             
       Suvituuli Asikainen         KR              FIN         --             
       Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN         --             
       Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN    3.44.29             
  2.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN    3.50.27      +5.58  
  3.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN    3.53.06      +8.37  
  4.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN    3.53.28      +8.59  
  5.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN    3.54.07      +9.38  
  6.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN    3.56.45     +12.16  
  6.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN    3.56.45     +12.16  
  8.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN    3.56.58     +12.29  
  9.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN    3.57.53     +13.24  
 10.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN    3.58.35     +14.06  
 11.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN    3.58.54     +14.25  
 12.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE    3.59.53     +15.24  
 13.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN    4.03.35     +19.06  
 14.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN    4.04.44     +20.15  
 15.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN    4.05.28     +20.59  
 16.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN    4.05.58     +21.29  
 17.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN    4.07.20     +22.51  
 18.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN    4.07.54     +23.25  
 19.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN    4.09.18     +24.49  
 20.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN    4.17.44     +33.15  
 21.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN    4.21.54     +37.25  
 22.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS    4.22.12     +37.43  
 23.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN    4.22.17     +37.48  
 24.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN    4.24.05     +39.36  
 25.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN    4.24.07     +39.38  
 26.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN    4.25.34     +41.05  
 27.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN    4.27.36     +43.07  
 28.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN    4.28.09     +43.40  
 29.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    4.29.50     +45.21  
 30.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN    4.32.13     +47.44  
 31.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR    4.36.37     +52.08  
 32.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    4.57.06   +1.12.37  
 33.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI    5.10.06   +1.25.37  
 34.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN    5.12.35   +1.28.06  
 35.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR    5.14.30   +1.30.01  
 36.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN    5.15.53   +1.31.24  
 37.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    5.21.04   +1.36.35  
 38.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR    5.21.08   +1.36.39  
 39.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    5.23.18   +1.38.49  
 40.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR    5.24.01   +1.39.32  
 41.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    5.25.53   +1.41.24  
 42.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA    5.28.41   +1.44.12  
 43.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS    5.31.15   +1.46.46  
 44.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    5.39.06   +1.54.37  
 45.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI    5.41.20   +1.56.51  
 46.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    6.03.19   +2.18.50  
 47.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    6.17.02   +2.32.33  
 48.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    6.18.08   +2.33.39  
 49.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    6.57.33   +3.13.04  
       Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN         --             
       Veli-Matti Karhulahti       TuS             FIN         --             
       Antti Kiljunen              JoKu            FIN         --             
       Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN         --             
       Ville Sundberg              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Simo Marila                 Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Tapani Partanen             HyRa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN    2.53.56             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN    2.59.31      +5.35  
  3.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN    3.09.45     +15.49  
  4.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN    3.12.21     +18.25  
  5.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN    3.14.14     +20.18  
  6.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN    3.24.25     +30.29  
  7.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN    3.25.03     +31.07  
  8.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN    3.38.04     +44.08  
  9.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS    3.40.23     +46.27  
 10.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    3.41.04     +47.08  
 11.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN    3.41.35     +47.39  
 12.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN    3.42.06     +48.10  
 13.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    3.45.26     +51.30  
 14.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN    3.45.45     +51.49  
 15.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN    3.46.52     +52.56  
 16.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS    3.48.16     +54.20  
 17.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN    3.58.45   +1.04.49  
 18.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR    4.00.55   +1.06.59  
 19.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS    4.13.31   +1.19.35  
 20.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN    4.13.48   +1.19.52  
 21.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN    4.15.35   +1.21.39  
 22.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN    4.20.21   +1.26.25  
 23.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN    4.27.15   +1.33.19  
 24.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN    4.35.28   +1.41.32  
 25.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS    4.36.07   +1.42.11  
 26.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN    4.40.38   +1.46.42  
 27.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN    4.47.25   +1.53.29  
 28.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN    4.57.27   +2.03.31  
 29.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    5.05.10   +2.11.14  
 30.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN    5.05.27   +2.11.31  
 31.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    5.38.43   +2.44.47  
 32.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    5.40.40   +2.46.44  
 33.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    6.16.00   +3.22.04  
       Kopra Tero                  OrPo            FIN         --             
       Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN         --             
       Tuomas Väinä                KyRa            FIN         --             
       Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN         --             
       Ilkka Mansikkamäki          UlvUra          FIN         --             
       Mathias Harald              Falken          FIN         --             
       Pasi Asikainen              JoKu            FIN         --             
       Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi           FIN         --             
       Kalle Laine                 KauKa           FIN         --             
       Vesa Vesterinen             LHR             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN    3.32.22             
  2.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN    3.41.40      +9.18  
  3.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN    3.45.53     +13.31  
  4.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS    3.50.11     +17.49  
  5.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    3.55.57     +23.35  
  6.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN    4.04.17     +31.55  
  7.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    4.04.49     +32.27  
  8.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN    4.07.42     +35.20  
  9.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST    4.19.50     +47.28  
 10.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN    4.32.52   +1.00.30  
 11.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN    5.01.44   +1.29.22  
 12.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    5.13.42   +1.41.20  
 13.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL    5.43.38   +2.11.16  
       Oskar Breilin               AR              FIN         --             
       Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN    2.34.25             
  2.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN    2.38.33      +4.08  
  3.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN    2.43.09      +8.44  
  4.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN    2.51.41     +17.16  
  5.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN    2.54.44     +20.19  
  6.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    2.55.08     +20.43  
  7.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN    2.59.35     +25.10  
  8.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN    3.04.12     +29.47  
  9.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN    3.06.25     +32.00  
 10.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN    3.18.22     +43.57  
 11.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN    3.46.10   +1.11.45  
 12.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN    4.00.07   +1.25.42  
 13.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN    4.21.51   +1.47.26  
 14.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN    4.30.52   +1.56.27  
 15.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN    4.38.05   +2.03.40  
 16.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR    5.40.25   +3.06.00  
       Janne Kuisla                EE              FIN         --             
       Tero Julkunen               LHR             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 8,9 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN    4.07.49             
  2.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN    4.08.02        +13  
  3.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN    4.13.21      +5.32  
  4.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN    4.18.51     +11.02  
  5.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN    4.26.43     +18.54  
  6.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    4.35.02     +27.13  
  7.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN    4.49.00     +41.11  
  8.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN    5.02.21     +54.32  
  9.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    5.15.56   +1.08.07  
 10.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN    5.23.12   +1.15.23  
 11.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    5.41.34   +1.33.45  
 12.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    5.51.08   +1.43.19  
 13.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    5.52.37   +1.44.48  
 14.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    6.02.11   +1.54.22  
 15.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    6.56.44   +2.48.55  
       Panu Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Ville Viisanen              ORa             FIN         --             
       Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN         --             
       Tero Rönkä                  PiTa            FIN         --             
       Tuomas Tala                 Delta           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST    3.07.16             
  2.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    3.10.38      +3.22  
  3.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN    3.13.25      +6.09  
  4.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN    3.17.46     +10.30  
  5.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS    3.18.41     +11.25  
  6.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    3.20.07     +12.51  
  7.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    3.28.52     +21.36  
  8.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN    3.32.02     +24.46  
  9.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS    3.36.14     +28.58  
 10.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN    3.40.27     +33.11  
 11.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN    3.43.01     +35.45  
 12.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN    3.43.13     +35.57  
 13.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN    3.51.20     +44.04  
 14.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN    3.52.45     +45.29  
 15.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST    3.58.18     +51.02  
 16.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST    4.08.47   +1.01.31  
 17.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN    4.17.20   +1.10.04  
 18.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN    4.21.08   +1.13.52  
 19.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    4.25.50   +1.18.34  
 20.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN    4.30.56   +1.23.40  
 21.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN    4.39.41   +1.32.25  
 22.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN    4.39.46   +1.32.30  
 23.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN    4.41.19   +1.34.03  
 24.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN    4.51.04   +1.43.48  
 25.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN    4.54.27   +1.47.11  
 26.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN    4.58.23   +1.51.07  
 27.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN    5.10.59   +2.03.43  
 28.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS    5.14.35   +2.07.19  
 29.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN    5.15.12   +2.07.56  
 30.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN    5.41.23   +2.34.07  
       Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN         --             
       Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN         --             
       Esa Vesterinen              HyRa            FIN         --             
       Kari Salonen                HS              FIN         --             
       Mikko Salonen               RR              FIN         --             
       Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN    4.04.54             
  2.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    7.48.52   +3.43.58  
       Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN         --             
       Sauli Savela                RR              FIN         --             
       Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN    3.28.17             
  2.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN    3.32.41      +4.24  
  3.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN    3.35.17      +7.00  
  4.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN    3.37.21      +9.04  
  5.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN    3.52.45     +24.28  
  6.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN    3.53.34     +25.17  
  7.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN    3.57.09     +28.52  
  8.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN    4.01.46     +33.29  
  9.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    4.12.19     +44.02  
 10.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN    4.15.34     +47.17  
 11.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    4.20.32     +52.15  
 12.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN    4.23.41     +55.24  
 13.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN    4.23.53     +55.36  
 14.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN    4.32.24   +1.04.07  
 15.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    4.34.55   +1.06.38  
 16.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    4.36.31   +1.08.14  
 17.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN    4.36.35   +1.08.18  
 18.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL    4.42.06   +1.13.49  
 19.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA    4.46.14   +1.17.57  
 20.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN    4.49.41   +1.21.24  
 21.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN    4.56.18   +1.28.01  
 22.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    4.57.52   +1.29.35  
 23.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN    4.58.39   +1.30.22  
 24.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN    5.02.25   +1.34.08  
 25.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN    5.05.02   +1.36.45  
 26.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN    5.10.14   +1.41.57  
 27.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN    5.23.17   +1.55.00  
 28.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    5.25.21   +1.57.04  
 29.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN    5.29.35   +2.01.18  
 30.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN    5.30.06   +2.01.49  
 31.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    5.36.17   +2.08.00  
 32.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN    5.41.18   +2.13.01  
 33.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    5.44.35   +2.16.18  
 34.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    6.00.53   +2.32.36  
 35.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    6.05.49   +2.37.32  
 36.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    6.06.03   +2.37.46  
 37.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    6.09.26   +2.41.09  
 38.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    6.47.31   +3.19.14  
 39.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    7.11.01   +3.42.44  
 40.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    8.00.29   +4.32.12  
 41.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    8.13.35   +4.45.18  
       Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN         --             
       Juha Koivusalo              IlU             FIN         --             
       Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Matti Huttunen              Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Hannu Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Jarmo Koskela               OK77            FIN         --             
       Harri Saramäki              ORa             FIN         --             
       Oleg Kisil                  SochiHBM        RUS         --             
       Sami Kälviäinen             HS              FIN         --             
       Kari Matilainen             HS              FIN         --             
       Max Lindfors                OK77            FIN         --             
       Mark Lawson                 NorthWestN      NZL         --             
       Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS              FIN         --             
       Timo Äijälä                 TP              FIN         --             
       Ismo Aho                    Navi            FIN         --             
       Harri Posti                 KoskRi          FIN         --             
       Jari Jaakkola               MaMa            FIN         --             
       Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN         --             
       Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN         --             
       Matti Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN         --             
       Jyrki Hyyrynen              SipRa           FIN         --             
       Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN    2.58.56             
  2.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE    3.03.57      +5.01  
  3.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN    3.07.22      +8.26  
  4.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN    3.09.22     +10.26  
  5.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN    3.14.46     +15.50  
  6.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS    3.18.06     +19.10  
  7.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN    3.20.54     +21.58  
  8.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN    3.45.14     +46.18  
  9.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN    3.45.35     +46.39  
 10.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN    3.45.45     +46.49  
 11.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN    3.46.19     +47.23  
 12.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN    3.46.46     +47.50  
 13.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN    3.54.42     +55.46  
 14.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN    4.08.12   +1.09.16  
 15.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN    4.11.06   +1.12.10  
 16.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN    4.16.28   +1.17.32  
 17.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN    4.19.28   +1.20.32  
 18.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    4.22.40   +1.23.44  
 19.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN    4.25.29   +1.26.33  
 20.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS    4.28.02   +1.29.06  
 21.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    4.28.33   +1.29.37  
 22.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST    4.32.37   +1.33.41  
 23.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    4.34.34   +1.35.38  
 24.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    4.40.12   +1.41.16  
 25.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    4.57.02   +1.58.06  
 26.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN    4.59.45   +2.00.49  
 27.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN    5.01.03   +2.02.07  
       Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN         --             
       Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN         --             
       Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN         --             
       Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN         --             
       Jouni Anttila               SuSi            FIN         --             
       Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN         --             
       Pekka Rehn                  Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN    2.46.20             
  2.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS    3.03.20     +17.00  
  3.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN    3.04.33     +18.13  
  4.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN    3.05.47     +19.27  
  5.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS    3.18.42     +32.22  
  6.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN    3.22.47     +36.27  
  7.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.24.06     +37.46  
  8.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN    3.37.15     +50.55  
  9.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN    3.50.05   +1.03.45  
 10.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN    4.02.35   +1.16.15  
 11.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    4.24.48   +1.38.28  
 12.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN    5.04.28   +2.18.08  
 13.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    6.23.24   +3.37.04  
       Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Mika Ketola                 KooVee          FIN         --             
       Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN         --             
       Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN    3.17.51             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN    3.29.10     +11.19  
  3.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN    3.36.18     +18.27  
  4.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN    3.42.15     +24.24  
  5.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN    3.43.04     +25.13  
  6.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN    3.44.25     +26.34  
  7.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN    3.49.11     +31.20  
  8.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN    3.54.14     +36.23  
  9.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN    3.57.58     +40.07  
 10.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    4.06.12     +48.21  
 11.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN    4.10.10     +52.19  
 12.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    4.11.56     +54.05  
 13.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN    4.13.26     +55.35  
 14.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN    4.16.39     +58.48  
 15.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN    4.17.47     +59.56  
 16.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN    4.24.14   +1.06.23  
 17.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    4.26.32   +1.08.41  
 18.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN    4.31.27   +1.13.36  
 19.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN    4.31.57   +1.14.06  
 20.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    4.32.13   +1.14.22  
 21.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS    4.33.58   +1.16.07  
 22.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN    4.36.02   +1.18.11  
 23.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN    4.36.47   +1.18.56  
 24.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    4.37.28   +1.19.37  
 25.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN    4.39.31   +1.21.40  
 26.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN    4.42.58   +1.25.07  
 27.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    4.45.55   +1.28.04  
 28.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN    4.46.39   +1.28.48  
 29.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    4.48.44   +1.30.53  
 30.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    4.49.42   +1.31.51  
 31.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN    4.50.36   +1.32.45  
 32.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN    4.52.47   +1.34.56  
 33.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    4.57.30   +1.39.39  
 34.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN    4.58.36   +1.40.45  
 35.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI    4.58.43   +1.40.52  
 36.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN    5.00.08   +1.42.17  
 37.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN    5.04.19   +1.46.28  
 38.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    5.09.42   +1.51.51  
 39.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN    5.13.01   +1.55.10  
 40.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN    5.14.43   +1.56.52  
 41.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN    5.27.12   +2.09.21  
 42.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    5.28.19   +2.10.28  
 43.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    5.30.21   +2.12.30  
 44.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN    5.38.48   +2.20.57  
 45.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    5.43.01   +2.25.10  
 46.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    5.48.19   +2.30.28  
 47.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    5.52.16   +2.34.25  
 48.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    6.22.15   +3.04.24  
 49.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    8.06.11   +4.48.20  
       Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Juha Väisänen               MU              FIN         --             
       Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN         --             
       Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN         --             
       Jorma Laitinen              RaLu            FIN         --             
       Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN         --             
       Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN         --             
       Markku Huostila             LamSä           FIN         --             
       Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS    2.49.55             
  2.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN    2.52.41      +2.46  
  3.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN    2.55.23      +5.28  
  4.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN    3.13.12     +23.17  
  5.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS    3.13.33     +23.38  
  6.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN    3.13.45     +23.50  
  7.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN    3.20.51     +30.56  
  8.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN    3.20.54     +30.59  
  9.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN    3.22.51     +32.56  
 10.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN    3.23.40     +33.45  
 11.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN    3.24.50     +34.55  
 12.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN    3.26.49     +36.54  
 13.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS    3.28.50     +38.55  
 14.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN    3.29.07     +39.12  
 15.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN    3.29.46     +39.51  
 16.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN    3.30.57     +41.02  
 17.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN    3.31.03     +41.08  
 18.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN    3.36.29     +46.34  
 19.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS    3.39.50     +49.55  
 20.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN    3.42.26     +52.31  
 21.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS    3.42.33     +52.38  
 22.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN    3.47.54     +57.59  
 23.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN    3.48.23     +58.28  
 24.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS    3.51.08   +1.01.13  
 25.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN    3.51.57   +1.02.02  
 26.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN    3.52.18   +1.02.23  
 27.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN    3.53.07   +1.03.12  
 28.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN    3.55.40   +1.05.45  
 29.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN    4.06.31   +1.16.36  
 30.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN    4.11.21   +1.21.26  
 31.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN    4.13.47   +1.23.52  
 32.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN    4.22.16   +1.32.21  
 33.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    4.24.05   +1.34.10  
 34.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN    4.31.13   +1.41.18  
 35.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN    4.46.46   +1.56.51  
 36.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS    4.47.13   +1.57.18  
 37.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN    5.06.42   +2.16.47  
 38.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    6.05.26   +3.15.31  
       Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN         --             
       Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN         --             
       Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN         --             
       Jukka Koskiniemi            HSU             FIN         --             
       Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN         --             
       Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN    2.26.32             
  2.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN    2.48.35     +22.03  
  3.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS    2.51.03     +24.31  
  4.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN    3.19.23     +52.51  
  5.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    3.20.36     +54.04  
  6.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN    3.21.06     +54.34  
  7.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN    3.24.59     +58.27  
  8.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN    3.27.01   +1.00.29  
  9.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    3.30.03   +1.03.31  
 10.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN    3.31.48   +1.05.16  
 11.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    3.33.51   +1.07.19  
 12.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN    3.39.06   +1.12.34  
 13.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN    3.41.04   +1.14.32  
 14.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN    3.44.43   +1.18.11  
 15.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    4.37.54   +2.11.22  
       Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN         --             
       Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN         --             
       Jarkko Birling              TeuRi           FIN         --             
       Risto Muuttomaa             SiikSi          FIN         --             
       Petri Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN         --             
       Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN    3.03.13             
  2.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    3.19.41     +16.28  
  3.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN    3.24.12     +20.59  
  4.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN    3.25.31     +22.18  
  5.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN    3.30.54     +27.41  
  6.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN    3.35.14     +32.01  
  7.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN    3.35.45     +32.32  
  8.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN    3.41.13     +38.00  
  9.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN    3.42.15     +39.02  
 10.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN    3.46.44     +43.31  
 11.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    3.47.04     +43.51  
 12.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN    3.47.18     +44.05  
 13.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN    3.49.03     +45.50  
 14.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN    3.51.12     +47.59  
 15.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN    3.51.20     +48.07  
 16.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN    3.51.57     +48.44  
 17.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN    3.55.20     +52.07  
 18.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS    3.57.52     +54.39  
 19.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN    3.58.55     +55.42  
 20.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN    4.02.48     +59.35  
 21.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    4.07.36   +1.04.23  
 22.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN    4.09.23   +1.06.10  
 23.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN    4.10.38   +1.07.25  
 24.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN    4.10.42   +1.07.29  
 25.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN    4.13.12   +1.09.59  
 26.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN    4.14.23   +1.11.10  
 27.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN    4.16.13   +1.13.00  
 28.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN    4.18.18   +1.15.05  
 29.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    4.19.25   +1.16.12  
 30.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN    4.19.40   +1.16.27  
 31.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    4.20.47   +1.17.34  
 32.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN    4.23.19   +1.20.06  
 33.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU    4.25.09   +1.21.56  
 34.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS    4.25.59   +1.22.46  
 35.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN    4.26.38   +1.23.25  
 36.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN    4.34.43   +1.31.30  
 37.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN    4.41.18   +1.38.05  
 38.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    4.41.32   +1.38.19  
 39.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU    4.41.55   +1.38.42  
 40.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN    4.43.33   +1.40.20  
 41.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    4.57.37   +1.54.24  
 42.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN    5.02.25   +1.59.12  
 43.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN    5.05.53   +2.02.40  
 44.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN    5.09.31   +2.06.18  
 45.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS    5.12.55   +2.09.42  
 46.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    5.19.25   +2.16.12  
 47.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN    5.21.54   +2.18.41  
 48.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI    5.23.07   +2.19.54  
 49.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    5.48.54   +2.45.41  
 50.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    6.08.41   +3.05.28  
 51.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    6.12.51   +3.09.38  
 52.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    6.15.07   +3.11.54  
 53.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    6.51.17   +3.48.04  
 54.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    8.53.09   +5.49.56  
       Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN         --             
       Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN         --             
       Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN         --             
       Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN         --             
       Timo Glad                   Jyry            FIN         --             
       Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN         --             
       Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN         --             
       Ari Honkimaa                EsSu            FIN         --             
       Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN         --             
       Jorma Nissilä               KoS             FIN         --             
       Jarmo Heikkinen             RastiE4         FIN         --             
       Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN         --             
       Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu            FIN         --             
       Tapio Nieminen              JRV             FIN         --             
       Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Ilkka Aakula                PR              FIN         --             
       Timo Hietaoja               Delta           FIN         --             
       Hannu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Markku Mäkelä               RasKa           FIN         --             
       Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN         --             
       Antti Karvinen              Orient          FIN         --             
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN         --             
       Timo Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN    2.43.43             
  2.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN    3.11.36     +27.53  
  3.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN    3.21.16     +37.33  
  4.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN    3.23.33     +39.50  
  5.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN    3.25.11     +41.28  
  6.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN    3.33.10     +49.27  
  7.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    3.34.08     +50.25  
  8.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN    3.38.02     +54.19  
  9.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN    3.38.13     +54.30  
 10.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN    3.40.00     +56.17  
 11.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    3.47.42   +1.03.59  
 12.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN    3.51.41   +1.07.58  
 13.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN    3.55.10   +1.11.27  
 14.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    4.13.57   +1.30.14  
 15.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN    4.18.29   +1.34.46  
 16.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN    4.20.00   +1.36.17  
 17.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    4.21.01   +1.37.18  
 18.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN    4.28.48   +1.45.05  
 19.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN    4.42.33   +1.58.50  
 20.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN    4.45.02   +2.01.19  
 21.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN    4.59.12   +2.15.29  
 22.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    5.27.40   +2.43.57  
       Jorma Lindeman              R-P             FIN         --             
       Thomas Wikman               Brahe           FIN         --             
       Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Jukka Tulppo                KyRa            FIN         --             
       Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN    2.33.43             
  2.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN    2.48.07     +14.24  
  3.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN    2.54.57     +21.14  
  4.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN    2.56.42     +22.59  
  5.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS    3.01.47     +28.04  
  6.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN    3.05.23     +31.40  
  7.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN    3.13.55     +40.12  
  8.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN    3.23.50     +50.07  
  9.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN    3.34.59   +1.01.16  
 10.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN    3.38.40   +1.04.57  
 11.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN    3.42.07   +1.08.24  
 12.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    3.58.32   +1.24.49  
 13.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN    4.07.27   +1.33.44  
 14.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN    4.37.49   +2.04.06  
       Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN         --             
       Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             
       Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN         --             
       Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN    3.21.48             
  2.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN    3.27.03      +5.15  
  3.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN    3.28.09      +6.21  
  4.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN    3.29.00      +7.12  
  5.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN    3.30.19      +8.31  
  6.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN    3.31.06      +9.18  
  7.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN    3.31.29      +9.41  
  8.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN    3.31.43      +9.55  
  9.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN    3.36.58     +15.10  
 10.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN    3.37.31     +15.43  
 11.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN    3.42.38     +20.50  
 12.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN    3.43.59     +22.11  
 13.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN    3.44.20     +22.32  
 14.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN    3.45.02     +23.14  
 15.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN    3.46.31     +24.43  
 16.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN    3.46.38     +24.50  
 17.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN    3.48.17     +26.29  
 18.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN    3.48.37     +26.49  
 19.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN    3.48.42     +26.54  
 20.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN    3.49.25     +27.37  
 21.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN    3.51.48     +30.00  
 22.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN    3.52.08     +30.20  
 23.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN    3.55.19     +33.31  
 24.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN    3.55.31     +33.43  
 25.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN    3.55.38     +33.50  
 26.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    3.56.22     +34.34  
 27.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN    3.57.51     +36.03  
 28.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN    3.58.01     +36.13  
 29.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN    3.58.57     +37.09  
 30.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN    4.00.31     +38.43  
 31.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN    4.02.35     +40.47  
 32.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN    4.05.26     +43.38  
 33.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN    4.09.41     +47.53  
 34.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN    4.10.05     +48.17  
 35.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN    4.11.03     +49.15  
 36.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN    4.12.14     +50.26  
 37.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN    4.12.50     +51.02  
 38.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN    4.15.09     +53.21  
 39.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN    4.19.09     +57.21  
 40.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN    4.19.20     +57.32  
 41.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN    4.19.35     +57.47  
 42.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN    4.19.42     +57.54  
 43.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN    4.23.23   +1.01.35  
 44.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN    4.23.33   +1.01.45  
 45.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    4.24.57   +1.03.09  
 46.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN    4.25.21   +1.03.33  
 47.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN    4.28.38   +1.06.50  
 48.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN    4.29.10   +1.07.22  
 49.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    4.31.44   +1.09.56  
 50.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN    4.31.50   +1.10.02  
 51.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    4.35.24   +1.13.36  
 52.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN    4.38.02   +1.16.14  
 53.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN    4.38.05   +1.16.17  
 54.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN    4.45.10   +1.23.22  
 55.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN    4.45.11   +1.23.23  
 56.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    4.47.59   +1.26.11  
 57.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN    4.52.35   +1.30.47  
 58.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN    4.54.01   +1.32.13  
 59.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    5.03.41   +1.41.53  
 60.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN    5.04.16   +1.42.28  
 61.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN    5.05.33   +1.43.45  
 62.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN    5.19.36   +1.57.48  
 63.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN    5.22.32   +2.00.44  
 64.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS    5.26.32   +2.04.44  
 65.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    5.29.04   +2.07.16  
 66.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN    5.37.53   +2.16.05  
 67.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN    5.44.50   +2.23.02  
 68.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN    5.52.10   +2.30.22  
 69.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    6.10.59   +2.49.11  
 70.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    6.12.56   +2.51.08  
 71.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    6.15.08   +2.53.20  
 72.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    6.27.41   +3.05.53  
       Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN         --             
       Heikki Lepistö              OrPo            FIN         --             
       Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN         --             
       Jouko Havia                 PR              FIN         --             
       Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN         --             
       Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             
       Esko Mäkiniemi              PunKu           FIN         --             
       Veijo Salmi                 RR              FIN         --             
       Reijo Hirvelä               PunKu           FIN         --             
       Juha Reiman                 EKU             FIN         --             
       Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN         --             
       Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN         --             
       Jan-Eric Nyström            AOK             FIN         --             
       Timo Valkonen               RR              FIN         --             
       Antero Laakso               PunKu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS    2.52.16             
  2.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN    3.04.40     +12.24  
  3.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN    3.20.59     +28.43  
  4.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN    3.25.01     +32.45  
  5.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN    3.28.33     +36.17  
  6.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN    3.28.57     +36.41  
  7.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    3.29.20     +37.04  
  8.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN    3.37.52     +45.36  
  9.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN    3.44.11     +51.55  
 10.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN    3.47.04     +54.48  
 11.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN    3.48.57     +56.41  
 12.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN    3.51.36     +59.20  
 13.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN    3.54.13   +1.01.57  
 14.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN    3.56.30   +1.04.14  
 15.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN    3.58.15   +1.05.59  
 16.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    4.04.28   +1.12.12  
 17.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN    4.04.55   +1.12.39  
 18.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN    4.05.34   +1.13.18  
 19.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST    4.06.34   +1.14.18  
 20.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN    4.11.31   +1.19.15  
 21.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    4.13.40   +1.21.24  
 22.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN    4.20.22   +1.28.06  
 23.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN    4.29.51   +1.37.35  
 24.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    4.39.55   +1.47.39  
 25.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS    4.56.14   +2.03.58  
 26.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    4.57.31   +2.05.15  
 27.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN    5.06.12   +2.13.56  
 28.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    6.06.07   +3.13.51  
 29.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    6.35.40   +3.43.24  
       Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS         --             
       Heikki Kivioja              SalVil          FIN         --             
       Ismo Nopanen                VeVe            FIN         --             
       Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN         --             
       Matti Hakulinen             EsAk            FIN         --             
       Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN    2.27.40             
  2.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN    2.42.14     +14.34  
  3.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN    2.45.37     +17.57  
  4.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN    2.57.29     +29.49  
  5.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN    3.09.00     +41.20  
  6.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN    3.10.09     +42.29  
  7.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN    3.27.20     +59.40  
  8.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN    3.27.29     +59.49  
  9.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN    3.34.43   +1.07.03  
 10.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    3.47.23   +1.19.43  
 11.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI    3.54.52   +1.27.12  
 12.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN    4.07.52   +1.40.12  
 13.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    4.09.22   +1.41.42  
       Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN    3.06.46             
  2.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN    3.11.03      +4.17  
  3.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN    3.12.06      +5.20  
  4.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN    3.15.09      +8.23  
  5.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN    3.18.47     +12.01  
  6.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN    3.19.38     +12.52  
  7.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN    3.20.04     +13.18  
  8.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN    3.21.07     +14.21  
  9.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN    3.22.54     +16.08  
 10.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN    3.24.35     +17.49  
 11.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN    3.26.08     +19.22  
 12.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN    3.26.49     +20.03  
 13.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN    3.33.38     +26.52  
 14.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN    3.35.43     +28.57  
 15.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN    3.37.28     +30.42  
 16.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN    3.38.28     +31.42  
 17.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN    3.40.31     +33.45  
 18.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN    3.43.44     +36.58  
 19.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN    3.44.11     +37.25  
 20.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN    3.44.40     +37.54  
 21.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN    3.45.04     +38.18  
 22.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN    3.48.16     +41.30  
 23.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN    3.49.05     +42.19  
 24.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN    3.54.21     +47.35  
 25.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN    3.55.38     +48.52  
 26.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN    3.55.39     +48.53  
 27.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN    3.57.30     +50.44  
 28.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN    3.58.22     +51.36  
 29.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN    3.59.36     +52.50  
 30.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN    3.59.54     +53.08  
 31.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    3.59.59     +53.13  
 32.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN    4.00.23     +53.37  
 33.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN    4.01.44     +54.58  
 34.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN    4.01.50     +55.04  
 35.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS    4.03.14     +56.28  
 36.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN    4.04.11     +57.25  
 37.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN    4.04.13     +57.27  
 38.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN    4.04.28     +57.42  
 39.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN    4.06.40     +59.54  
 40.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN    4.07.00   +1.00.14  
 41.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN    4.08.51   +1.02.05  
 42.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN    4.09.17   +1.02.31  
 43.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN    4.10.23   +1.03.37  
 44.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    4.12.10   +1.05.24  
 45.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN    4.12.41   +1.05.55  
 46.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN    4.12.49   +1.06.03  
 47.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN    4.15.40   +1.08.54  
 48.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN    4.17.00   +1.10.14  
 49.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN    4.19.59   +1.13.13  
 50.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN    4.20.21   +1.13.35  
 51.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN    4.22.50   +1.16.04  
 52.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    4.23.05   +1.16.19  
 53.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN    4.23.46   +1.17.00  
 54.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN    4.25.36   +1.18.50  
 55.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN    4.25.50   +1.19.04  
 56.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN    4.27.49   +1.21.03  
 57.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN    4.30.05   +1.23.19  
 58.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN    4.31.39   +1.24.53  
 59.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN    4.32.45   +1.25.59  
 60.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN    4.33.55   +1.27.09  
 61.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN    4.39.57   +1.33.11  
 62.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN    4.43.54   +1.37.08  
 63.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN    4.45.08   +1.38.22  
 64.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN    4.47.12   +1.40.26  
 65.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    4.48.14   +1.41.28  
 66.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN    4.49.53   +1.43.07  
 67.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN    4.50.37   +1.43.51  
 68.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE    4.54.07   +1.47.21  
 69.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE    4.55.02   +1.48.16  
 70.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN    4.56.37   +1.49.51  
 71.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS    5.02.55   +1.56.09  
 72.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN    5.17.08   +2.10.22  
 73.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN    5.18.09   +2.11.23  
 74.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA    5.30.38   +2.23.52  
 75.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN    5.37.12   +2.30.26  
 76.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    6.05.54   +2.59.08  
 77.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN    6.13.30   +3.06.44  
 78.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    7.59.07   +4.52.21  
       Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN         --             
       Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN         --             
       Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN         --             
       Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN         --             
       Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu            FIN         --             
       Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN         --             
       Keijo Lakkinen              SuSe            FIN         --             
       Kauko Keränen               UrjU            FIN         --             
       Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA            FIN         --             
       Vesa Turku                  HS              FIN         --             
       Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN         --             
       Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN         --             
       Juhani Virtanen             LHR             FIN         --             
       Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN         --             
       Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS              FIN         --             
       Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN         --             
       Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT         --             
       Heimo Hongisto              LoJa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN    2.37.58             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN    2.39.44      +1.46  
  3.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    2.58.01     +20.03  
  4.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN    3.04.21     +26.23  
  5.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN    3.05.08     +27.10  
  6.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN    3.06.29     +28.31  
  7.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN    3.07.56     +29.58  
  8.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN    3.08.02     +30.04  
  9.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN    3.11.51     +33.53  
 10.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN    3.12.18     +34.20  
 11.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN    3.14.40     +36.42  
 12.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN    3.16.44     +38.46  
 13.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN    3.19.29     +41.31  
 14.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN    3.23.12     +45.14  
 15.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN    3.25.47     +47.49  
 16.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN    3.26.45     +48.47  
 17.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN    3.33.00     +55.02  
 18.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS    3.34.46     +56.48  
 19.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN    3.35.21     +57.23  
 20.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN    3.36.22     +58.24  
 21.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN    3.40.34   +1.02.36  
 22.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN    3.49.32   +1.11.34  
 23.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN    3.51.13   +1.13.15  
 24.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN    3.56.58   +1.19.00  
 25.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN    3.57.22   +1.19.24  
 26.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN    3.58.33   +1.20.35  
 27.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN    4.00.36   +1.22.38  
 28.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN    4.03.07   +1.25.09  
 29.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN    4.05.52   +1.27.54  
 30.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN    4.09.49   +1.31.51  
 31.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN    4.24.55   +1.46.57  
 32.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN    4.39.10   +2.01.12  
 33.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    4.55.03   +2.17.05  
 34.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    5.14.34   +2.36.36  
 35.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    5.25.19   +2.47.21  
 36.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    5.48.02   +3.10.04  
       Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN         --             
       Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN         --             
       Vladimir Kabanov            Omega  Mos      RUS         --             
       Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN         --             
       Tapio Pajuoja               VaHa            FIN         --             
       Kari Hovi                   Lynx            FIN         --             
       Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN         --             
       Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN         --             
       Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN         --             
       Pentti Koivisto             TP              FIN         --             
       Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN    2.24.31             
  2.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN    2.30.24      +5.53  
  3.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN    2.31.36      +7.05  
  4.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN    2.37.13     +12.42  
  5.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN    2.56.38     +32.07  
  6.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN    3.09.01     +44.30  
  7.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN    3.09.46     +45.15  
  8.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN    3.15.13     +50.42  
  9.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN    3.20.12     +55.41  
 10.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN    3.21.28     +56.57  
 11.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN    3.24.33   +1.00.02  
 12.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN    3.29.01   +1.04.30  
 13.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN    3.31.29   +1.06.58  
 14.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN    3.58.31   +1.34.00  
 15.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN    4.23.46   +1.59.15  
 16.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN    4.49.22   +2.24.51  
 17.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN    4.49.40   +2.25.09  
 18.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS    5.01.41   +2.37.10  
       Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN    3.12.38             
  2.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN    3.24.41     +12.03  
  3.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN    3.25.14     +12.36  
  4.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN    3.26.10     +13.32  
  5.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN    3.27.01     +14.23  
  6.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN    3.29.29     +16.51  
  7.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN    3.29.48     +17.10  
  8.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN    3.29.58     +17.20  
  9.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN    3.30.27     +17.49  
 10.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN    3.31.58     +19.20  
 11.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN    3.32.33     +19.55  
 12.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN    3.35.35     +22.57  
 13.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN    3.36.16     +23.38  
 14.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN    3.44.33     +31.55  
 15.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN    3.47.17     +34.39  
 16.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN    3.48.35     +35.57  
 17.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    3.53.01     +40.23  
 18.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN    3.58.15     +45.37  
 19.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN    4.00.57     +48.19  
 20.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN    4.01.07     +48.29  
 21.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN    4.01.59     +49.21  
 22.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN    4.02.22     +49.44  
 23.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN    4.03.06     +50.28  
 24.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN    4.03.51     +51.13  
 25.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN    4.05.12     +52.34  
 26.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN    4.07.10     +54.32  
 27.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN    4.07.49     +55.11  
 28.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN    4.10.09     +57.31  
 29.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN    4.10.10     +57.32  
 30.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN    4.10.17     +57.39  
 31.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN    4.13.01   +1.00.23  
 32.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN    4.13.20   +1.00.42  
 33.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR    4.13.26   +1.00.48  
 34.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN    4.14.09   +1.01.31  
 35.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN    4.17.06   +1.04.28  
 36.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN    4.20.07   +1.07.29  
 37.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN    4.21.32   +1.08.54  
 38.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN    4.21.35   +1.08.57  
 39.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN    4.24.45   +1.12.07  
 40.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN    4.25.26   +1.12.48  
 41.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN    4.27.30   +1.14.52  
 42.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN    4.27.32   +1.14.54  
 43.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN    4.35.33   +1.22.55  
 44.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN    4.39.53   +1.27.15  
 45.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN    4.40.25   +1.27.47  
 46.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN    4.40.27   +1.27.49  
 47.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    4.46.02   +1.33.24  
 48.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    4.48.07   +1.35.29  
 49.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN    4.52.57   +1.40.19  
 50.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    4.58.35   +1.45.57  
 51.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    5.02.27   +1.49.49  
 52.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN    5.11.43   +1.59.05  
 53.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN    5.27.26   +2.14.48  
 54.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN    5.37.08   +2.24.30  
       Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN         --             
       Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN         --             
       Erkki Raimovaara            HS              FIN         --             
       Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN         --             
       Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN         --             
       Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Juhani Jokinen              MaMa            FIN         --             
       Terho Tattari               KoS             FIN         --             
       Osmo Peitsala               HS              FIN         --             
       Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN         --             
       Juhani Sonkki               PR              FIN         --             
       Raimo Karsikas              MaMa            FIN         --             
       Kalle Tolonen               Mesik           FIN         --             
       Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN         --             
       Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN         --             
       Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN         --             
       Esko Jokinen                LS-37           FIN         --             
       Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN         --             
       Kauko Tiili                 KontU           FIN         --             
       Ahti Erkkilä                PR              FIN         --             
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN         --             
       Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN    2.42.57             
  2.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN    2.43.45        +48  
  3.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN    2.45.56      +2.59  
  4.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN    2.54.59     +12.02  
  5.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN    2.56.50     +13.53  
  6.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN    2.56.56     +13.59  
  7.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN    2.59.08     +16.11  
  8.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN    2.59.53     +16.56  
  9.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN    3.02.54     +19.57  
 10.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN    3.03.27     +20.30  
 11.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN    3.07.52     +24.55  
 12.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN    3.08.48     +25.51  
 13.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN    3.10.05     +27.08  
 14.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN    3.19.45     +36.48  
 15.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN    3.23.34     +40.37  
 16.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN    3.30.37     +47.40  
 17.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN    3.32.12     +49.15  
 18.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN    3.35.31     +52.34  
 19.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN    3.35.51     +52.54  
 20.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN    3.36.10     +53.13  
 21.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    3.46.45   +1.03.48  
 22.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN    3.47.23   +1.04.26  
 23.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI    3.50.49   +1.07.52  
 24.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN    3.51.39   +1.08.42  
 25.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN    3.52.38   +1.09.41  
 26.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN    3.54.54   +1.11.57  
 27.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN    3.58.23   +1.15.26  
 28.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN    4.01.38   +1.18.41  
 29.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN    4.03.55   +1.20.58  
 30.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN    4.05.13   +1.22.16  
 31.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS    4.05.34   +1.22.37  
 32.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN    4.09.15   +1.26.18  
 33.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN    4.09.42   +1.26.45  
 34.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN    4.15.28   +1.32.31  
 35.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN    4.41.53   +1.58.56  
 36.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN    4.49.28   +2.06.31  
 37.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    5.27.28   +2.44.31  
 38.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    7.47.23   +5.04.26  
       Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN         --             
       Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN         --             
       Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN         --             
       Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN         --             
       Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN         --             
       Niilo Koskenkorva           LeSi            FIN         --             
        Ilmari Ojanen              TuS             FIN         --             
       Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu           FIN         --             
       Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN         --             
       Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Osmo Aronen                 RasKa           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN    2.39.44             
  2.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN    2.45.00      +5.16  
  3.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN    2.48.08      +8.24  
  4.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN    2.56.21     +16.37  
  5.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN    2.57.40     +17.56  
  6.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN    3.02.05     +22.21  
  7.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN    3.06.58     +27.14  
  8.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN    3.07.37     +27.53  
  9.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN    3.07.49     +28.05  
 10.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN    3.07.53     +28.09  
 11.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN    3.08.09     +28.25  
 12.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN    3.08.19     +28.35  
 13.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN    3.09.43     +29.59  
 14.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN    3.11.43     +31.59  
 15.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN    3.15.28     +35.44  
 16.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN    3.16.47     +37.03  
 17.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN    3.16.52     +37.08  
 18.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN    3.19.39     +39.55  
 19.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN    3.22.49     +43.05  
 20.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN    3.23.10     +43.26  
 21.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN    3.27.57     +48.13  
 22.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN    3.29.08     +49.24  
 23.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN    3.30.57     +51.13  
 24.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN    3.31.36     +51.52  
 25.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN    3.31.59     +52.15  
 26.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS    3.32.16     +52.32  
 27.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN    3.34.51     +55.07  
 28.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN    3.35.11     +55.27  
 29.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN    3.36.17     +56.33  
 30.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN    3.38.34     +58.50  
 31.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN    3.40.55   +1.01.11  
 32.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN    3.41.34   +1.01.50  
 33.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN    3.46.08   +1.06.24  
 34.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN    3.46.32   +1.06.48  
 35.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN    3.49.42   +1.09.58  
 36.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN    3.51.52   +1.12.08  
 37.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN    3.53.03   +1.13.19  
 38.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN    3.53.41   +1.13.57  
 39.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN    3.56.08   +1.16.24  
 40.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN    3.59.17   +1.19.33  
 41.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN    4.00.54   +1.21.10  
 42.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS    4.04.02   +1.24.18  
 43.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN    4.05.37   +1.25.53  
 44.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN    4.08.21   +1.28.37  
 45.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN    4.09.55   +1.30.11  
 46.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN    4.11.23   +1.31.39  
 47.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN    4.12.21   +1.32.37  
 48.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN    4.17.05   +1.37.21  
 49.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN    4.18.07   +1.38.23  
 50.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN    4.20.20   +1.40.36  
 51.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS    4.20.32   +1.40.48  
 52.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN    4.27.50   +1.48.06  
 53.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN    4.28.19   +1.48.35  
 54.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN    4.30.50   +1.51.06  
 55.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN    4.51.52   +2.12.08  
 56.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN    5.06.11   +2.26.27  
 57.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    5.10.06   +2.30.22  
 58.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN    5.21.58   +2.42.14  
 59.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    5.42.30   +3.02.46  
 60.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    5.48.00   +3.08.16  
 61.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    5.58.34   +3.18.50  
 62.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN   11.22.15   +8.42.31  
       Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN         --             
        Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN         --             
       Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN         --             
       Raimo Havukorpi             Delta           FIN         --             
       Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN         --             
       Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN         --             
       Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN         --             
       Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN         --             
       Matti Haaramo               EsSu            FIN         --             
       Antti Mikkola               UrjU            FIN         --             
       Olavi Heinonen              KaRa            FIN         --             
       Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN         --             
       Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN         --             
       Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN         --             
       Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT         --             
       Arvo Seppänen               HiKi            FIN         --             
       Seppo Saario                MSParma         FIN         --             
       Ari Parnela                 OrPo            FIN         --             
       Pekka Salminen              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Ossi A Saarinen             Mesik           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN    2.34.19             
  2.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN    2.38.48      +4.29  
  3.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN    2.39.37      +5.18  
  4.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    2.40.38      +6.19  
  5.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN    2.45.20     +11.01  
  6.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN    2.45.39     +11.20  
  7.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN    2.53.45     +19.26  
  8.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN    3.08.04     +33.45  
  9.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN    3.08.58     +34.39  
 10.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN    3.15.35     +41.16  
 11.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN    3.16.38     +42.19  
 12.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE    3.20.14     +45.55  
 13.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN    3.21.00     +46.41  
 14.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN    3.21.25     +47.06  
 15.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN    3.24.35     +50.16  
 16.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN    3.27.24     +53.05  
 17.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN    3.31.25     +57.06  
 18.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN    3.35.14   +1.00.55  
 19.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    3.35.51   +1.01.32  
 20.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN    3.39.30   +1.05.11  
 21.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN    3.45.19   +1.11.00  
 22.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN    3.56.55   +1.22.36  
 23.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN    4.01.51   +1.27.32  
 24.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN    4.04.34   +1.30.15  
 25.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN    4.09.27   +1.35.08  
 26.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN    4.19.25   +1.45.06  
 27.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN    4.26.11   +1.51.52  
 28.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    6.00.34   +3.26.15  
 29.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    6.11.53   +3.37.34  
 30.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    8.17.20   +5.43.01  
       Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN         --             
       Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN         --             
       Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN         --             
       Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN         --             
       Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN         --             
       Kalevi Räty                 KouRa           FIN         --             
       Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN         --             
       Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN         --             
       Ville Asikainen             XYZ             FIN         --             
       Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN         --             
       Pertti Virtanen             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN    2.09.47             
  2.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN    2.13.54      +4.07  
  3.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN    2.23.03     +13.16  
  4.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN    2.32.06     +22.19  
  5.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN    2.38.42     +28.55  
  6.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN    2.51.59     +42.12  
  7.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    3.13.02   +1.03.15  
  8.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN    3.16.17   +1.06.30  
  9.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE    3.29.59   +1.20.12  
       Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN         --             
       Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN         --             
       Ervi Sirviö                 OK77            FIN         --             
       Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    3.25.11             
  2.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN    3.30.56      +5.45  
  3.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN    3.42.16     +17.05  
  4.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN    3.42.35     +17.24  
  5.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS    3.46.04     +20.53  
  6.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN    4.17.05     +51.54  
  7.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS    4.26.26   +1.01.15  
       Petja Jantunen              PoRa            FIN         --             
       Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN    3.58.07             
  2.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN    4.06.24      +8.17  
  3.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    4.13.22     +15.15  
  4.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN    4.20.24     +22.17  
  5.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN    4.34.31     +36.24  
  6.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN    4.35.01     +36.54  
  7.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    4.39.58     +41.51  
  8.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN    4.40.44     +42.37  
  9.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    4.41.31     +43.24  
 10.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    4.45.00     +46.53  
 11.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS    5.07.52   +1.09.45  
 12.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI    5.26.30   +1.28.23  
       Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN    2.57.25             
  2.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN    3.09.44     +12.19  
  3.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN    3.21.26     +24.01  
  4.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    3.24.10     +26.45  
  5.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU    3.24.24     +26.59  
  6.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI    3.33.42     +36.17  
  7.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST    3.48.43     +51.18  
  8.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS    3.49.00     +51.35  
  9.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST    4.05.32   +1.08.07  
 10.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN    4.07.07   +1.09.42  
 11.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN    4.07.21   +1.09.56  
 12.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    4.11.11   +1.13.46  
 13.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN    4.17.48   +1.20.23  
 14.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN    4.25.37   +1.28.12  
 15.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN    4.36.16   +1.38.51  
 16.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    4.43.44   +1.46.19  
 17.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    4.49.18   +1.51.53  
 18.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN    4.49.32   +1.52.07  
 19.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    4.55.18   +1.57.53  
 20.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    5.31.27   +2.34.02  
       Anders Blomster             OK77            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN    2.32.24             
  2.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN    2.49.41     +17.17  
  3.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN    3.06.50     +34.26  
  4.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN    3.29.53     +57.29  
  5.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    3.32.07     +59.43  
  6.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST    4.35.30   +2.03.06  
  7.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    4.37.23   +2.04.59  
  8.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    4.38.40   +2.06.16  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    8.31.42   +5.59.18  
       Gennady Savostyanov         Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN    1.35.51             
  2.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN    1.38.26      +2.35  
  3.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.46.19     +10.28  
  4.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN    1.49.34     +13.43  
  5.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN    1.53.46     +17.55  
  6.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN    1.53.55     +18.04  
  7.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN    1.56.28     +20.37  
  8.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN    1.57.28     +21.37  
  9.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN    1.58.50     +22.59  
 10.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN    2.00.15     +24.24  
 11.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN    2.01.40     +25.49  
 12.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN    2.03.35     +27.44  
 13.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN    2.04.20     +28.29  
 14.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN    2.04.30     +28.39  
 15.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN    2.07.09     +31.18  
 16.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN    2.08.16     +32.25  
 17.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN    2.08.56     +33.05  
 18.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN    2.14.05     +38.14  
 19.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.17.49     +41.58  
 20.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN    2.21.40     +45.49  
 21.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN    2.23.55     +48.04  
 22.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN    2.26.12     +50.21  
 23.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN    2.26.16     +50.25  
 24.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN    2.31.12     +55.21  
 25.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN    2.33.20     +57.29  
 26.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN    2.34.47     +58.56  
 27.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN    2.41.52   +1.06.01  
 28.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN    2.43.27   +1.07.36  
 29.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    2.43.45   +1.07.54  
 30.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN    2.47.24   +1.11.33  
 31.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN    2.57.53   +1.22.02  
 32.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN    2.59.15   +1.23.24  
 33.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN    3.00.15   +1.24.24  
 34.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    3.06.45   +1.30.54  
 35.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN    3.07.29   +1.31.38  
 36.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    3.08.34   +1.32.43  
 37.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    3.11.00   +1.35.09  
 38.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN    4.08.37   +2.32.46  
       Akseli Leino                RR              FIN         --             
       Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN         --             
       Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN         --             
       Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI         --             
       Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN    1.44.35             
  2.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN    1.44.55        +20  
  3.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN    1.47.11      +2.36  
  4.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN    1.58.06     +13.31  
  5.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN    1.59.33     +14.58  
  6.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    2.05.04     +20.29  
  7.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN    2.06.33     +21.58  
  8.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    2.07.23     +22.48  
  9.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN    2.14.34     +29.59  
 10.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN    2.14.35     +30.00  
 11.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    2.14.54     +30.19  
 12.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN    2.20.16     +35.41  
 13.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST    2.23.28     +38.53  
 14.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN    2.23.33     +38.58  
 15.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN    2.27.10     +42.35  
 16.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS    2.40.01     +55.26  
 17.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    2.59.34   +1.14.59  
 18.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN    3.06.33   +1.21.58  
 19.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN    3.19.07   +1.34.32  
 20.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN    3.33.30   +1.48.55  
 21.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN    4.10.39   +2.26.04  
       Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN         --             
       Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN         --             
       Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN         --             
       Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN         --             
       Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN         --             
       Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN         --             
       Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN         --             
       Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN         --             
       Anton Kuukka                TP              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN    1.26.03             
  2.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    1.28.08      +2.05  
  3.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN    1.32.43      +6.40  
  4.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN    1.37.13     +11.10  
  5.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.48.18     +22.15  
  6.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN    1.49.32     +23.29  
  7.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN    1.52.42     +26.39  
  8.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN    1.56.01     +29.58  
  9.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN    1.58.32     +32.29  
 10.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS    2.00.01     +33.58  
 11.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN    2.09.54     +43.51  
 12.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS    2.30.23   +1.04.20  
 13.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST    3.13.03   +1.47.00  
 14.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN    3.35.24   +2.09.21  
       Markus Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN         --             
       Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN         --             
       Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN    1.15.04             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN    1.15.42        +38  
  3.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN    1.17.50      +2.46  
  4.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN    1.19.14      +4.10  
  5.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN    1.21.09      +6.05  
  6.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN    1.21.44      +6.40  
  7.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN    1.22.36      +7.32  
  8.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN    1.22.49      +7.45  
  9.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    1.23.09      +8.05  
 10.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN    1.24.03      +8.59  
 11.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN    1.24.10      +9.06  
 12.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN    1.24.19      +9.15  
 13.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN    1.28.26     +13.22  
 14.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.32.35     +17.31  
 15.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    1.34.11     +19.07  
 16.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN    1.34.14     +19.10  
 17.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN    1.34.38     +19.34  
 18.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN    1.37.01     +21.57  
 19.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN    1.37.33     +22.29  
 20.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN    1.38.31     +23.27  
 21.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN    1.38.50     +23.46  
 22.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN    1.38.58     +23.54  
 23.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN    1.39.18     +24.14  
 24.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN    1.39.53     +24.49  
 25.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN    1.41.36     +26.32  
 26.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN    1.43.49     +28.45  
 27.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN    1.45.51     +30.47  
 28.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.45.52     +30.48  
 29.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN    1.46.00     +30.56  
 30.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN    1.46.05     +31.01  
 31.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN    1.50.43     +35.39  
 32.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN    1.51.12     +36.08  
 33.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN    1.57.48     +42.44  
 34.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN    1.58.22     +43.18  
 35.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN    1.58.27     +43.23  
 36.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN    1.59.44     +44.40  
 37.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    2.00.08     +45.04  
 38.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN    2.01.43     +46.39  
 39.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN    2.02.17     +47.13  
 40.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.07.01     +51.57  
 41.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN    2.14.38     +59.34  
 42.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN    2.21.30   +1.06.26  
 43.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN    2.22.34   +1.07.30  
 44.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN    2.22.44   +1.07.40  
 45.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN    2.44.50   +1.29.46  
 46.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN    2.45.44   +1.30.40  
 47.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN    2.46.56   +1.31.52  
       Jani Nurminen               VaHa            FIN         --             
       Matias Aspivaara            RR              FIN         --             
       Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa            FIN         --             
        Oskari  Jumppanen          HyRa            FIN         --             
       Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN         --             
       Aaro Julkunen               LHR             FIN         --             
       Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN         --             
       Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN         --             
       Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN         --             
       Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN         --             
       Konsta Puranen              KooVee          FIN         --             
       Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN         --             
       Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx            FIN         --             
       Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN    1.25.26             
  2.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN    1.35.59     +10.33  
  3.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN    1.43.17     +17.51  
  4.   Märten Pais                                 EST    1.45.16     +19.50  
  5.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN    1.50.09     +24.43  
  6.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN    1.51.48     +26.22  
  7.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN    1.55.35     +30.09  
  8.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.55.48     +30.22  
  9.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN    2.02.42     +37.16  
 10.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN    2.07.59     +42.33  
 11.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN    2.09.35     +44.09  
 12.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN    2.13.09     +47.43  
 13.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN    2.15.05     +49.39  
 14.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN    2.21.12     +55.46  
 15.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN    2.29.07   +1.03.41  
 16.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN    2.34.27   +1.09.01  
 17.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN    2.41.29   +1.16.03  
 18.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN    2.49.18   +1.23.52  
 19.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS    2.50.49   +1.25.23  
 20.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN    2.59.10   +1.33.44  
 21.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN    4.17.57   +2.52.31  
       Kalle Koivusalo             IlU             FIN         --             
       Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN         --             
       Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN         --             
       Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN         --             
       Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN         --             
       Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN    1.09.57             
  2.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN    1.12.57      +3.00  
  3.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN    1.14.19      +4.22  
  4.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN    1.17.55      +7.58  
  5.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN    1.18.50      +8.53  
  6.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN    1.21.57     +12.00  
  7.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST    1.30.05     +20.08  
  8.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN    1.31.40     +21.43  
  9.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN    1.34.27     +24.30  
 10.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    1.37.11     +27.14  
 11.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN    1.37.34     +27.37  
 12.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN    1.38.32     +28.35  
 13.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN    1.39.25     +29.28  
 14.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN    1.41.57     +32.00  
 15.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN    1.42.44     +32.47  
 16.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN    1.45.48     +35.51  
 17.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN    1.50.34     +40.37  
 18.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN    1.58.15     +48.18  
 19.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN    1.58.18     +48.21  
 20.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS    1.58.52     +48.55  
 21.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN    2.01.09     +51.12  
 22.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN    2.05.37     +55.40  
 23.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN    2.06.59     +57.02  
 24.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN    2.10.12   +1.00.15  
 25.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS    2.15.04   +1.05.07  
 26.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    2.32.32   +1.22.35  
 27.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    2.44.10   +1.34.13  
 28.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN    3.21.25   +2.11.28  
       Miika Husu                  SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN         --             
       Daniil Botov                Inus            FIN         --             
       Santeri Hölttä              HyRa            FIN         --             
       Atte Rantamäki              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Akseli Hietaoja             Delta           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      59.31             
  2.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST    1.01.42      +2.11  
  3.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN    1.04.42      +5.11  
  4.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    1.05.58      +6.27  
  5.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.06.31      +7.00  
  6.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN    1.06.47      +7.16  
  7.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN    1.09.33     +10.02  
  8.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN    1.11.29     +11.58  
  9.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN    1.12.00     +12.29  
 10.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN    1.12.22     +12.51  
 11.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN    1.12.41     +13.10  
 12.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN    1.13.02     +13.31  
 13.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN    1.13.15     +13.44  
 14.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN    1.13.39     +14.08  
 15.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN    1.14.14     +14.43  
 16.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.14.25     +14.54  
 17.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN    1.14.35     +15.04  
 18.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN    1.14.51     +15.20  
 19.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN    1.15.54     +16.23  
 20.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN    1.18.59     +19.28  
 21.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN    1.19.05     +19.34  
 22.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN    1.19.12     +19.41  
 23.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    1.19.40     +20.09  
 24.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.21.07     +21.36  
 25.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN    1.21.54     +22.23  
 26.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN    1.22.08     +22.37  
 27.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN    1.22.51     +23.20  
 28.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN    1.24.01     +24.30  
 29.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN    1.24.39     +25.08  
 30.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN    1.25.16     +25.45  
 31.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN    1.27.35     +28.04  
 32.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN    1.27.55     +28.24  
 33.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    1.28.00     +28.29  
 34.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN    1.29.24     +29.53  
 35.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN    1.31.17     +31.46  
 36.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN    1.32.31     +33.00  
 37.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN    1.32.50     +33.19  
 38.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS    1.33.04     +33.33  
 39.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN    1.35.49     +36.18  
 40.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN    1.37.41     +38.10  
 41.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST    1.39.05     +39.34  
 42.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST    1.39.54     +40.23  
 43.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN    1.42.33     +43.02  
 44.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN    1.43.32     +44.01  
 45.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN    1.43.44     +44.13  
 46.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.44.30     +44.59  
 47.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN    1.45.49     +46.18  
 48.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN    1.48.37     +49.06  
 49.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN    1.51.11     +51.40  
 50.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN    1.55.15     +55.44  
 51.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN    1.56.06     +56.35  
 52.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN    1.56.13     +56.42  
 53.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN    1.56.56     +57.25  
 54.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN    1.57.14     +57.43  
 55.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN    2.04.07   +1.04.36  
 56.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN    2.12.35   +1.13.04  
 57.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN    2.18.56   +1.19.25  
 58.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN    2.27.59   +1.28.28  
 59.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN    2.29.01   +1.29.30  
 60.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN    2.41.48   +1.42.17  
 61.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN    3.00.10   +2.00.39  
 62.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN    3.18.11   +2.18.40  
       Semen Kisil                 SochiHBM        RUS         --             
       Miika Tala                  HS              FIN         --             
       Aapo Salonen                HS              FIN         --             
       Miika Hautamäki             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN         --             
       Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR              FIN         --             
       Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN         --             
       Aapo Puranen                KooVee          FIN         --             
       Otto Sivula                 KaRa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN    3.55.52             
  2.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN    3.57.54      +2.02  
  3.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN    4.00.53      +5.01  
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN    4.04.45      +8.53  
  5.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN    4.10.21     +14.29  
  6.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN    4.12.26     +16.34  
  7.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN    4.23.31     +27.39  
  8.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN    4.23.36     +27.44  
  9.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN    4.29.01     +33.09  
 10.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST    4.33.45     +37.53  
 11.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS    4.35.29     +39.37  
 12.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN    4.38.29     +42.37  
 13.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN    4.42.01     +46.09  
 14.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI    4.53.09     +57.17  
 15.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN    5.06.17   +1.10.25  
 16.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN    5.15.40   +1.19.48  
 17.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN    5.18.31   +1.22.39  
 18.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI    5.23.57   +1.28.05  
 19.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN    5.24.53   +1.29.01  
 20.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN    5.25.25   +1.29.33  
 21.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN    5.26.08   +1.30.16  
 22.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    5.31.04   +1.35.12  
 23.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN    5.32.53   +1.37.01  
 24.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN    5.39.06   +1.43.14  
 25.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN    5.49.36   +1.53.44  
 26.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    6.03.39   +2.07.47  
 27.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    6.08.06   +2.12.14  
 28.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    6.25.02   +2.29.10  
       Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE         --             
       Johanna Pensas              LapVi           FIN         --             
       Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN         --             
       Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Maija Kiljunen              RR              FIN         --             
       Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR         --             
       Noora Kivikko               RiSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN    2.38.32             
  2.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN    2.46.56      +8.24  
  3.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN    2.50.26     +11.54  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN    2.57.32     +19.00  
  5.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS    3.10.44     +32.12  
  6.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN    3.11.20     +32.48  
  7.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN    3.12.14     +33.42  
  8.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST    3.21.49     +43.17  
  9.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN    3.27.20     +48.48  
 10.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN    3.28.30     +49.58  
 11.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN    3.31.08     +52.36  
 12.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN    3.34.21     +55.49  
 13.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN    3.35.23     +56.51  
 14.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS    3.35.26     +56.54  
 15.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN    3.35.39     +57.07  
 16.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN    3.36.30     +57.58  
 17.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN    3.38.10     +59.38  
 18.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN    3.40.55   +1.02.23  
 19.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN    3.43.03   +1.04.31  
 20.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN    3.48.21   +1.09.49  
 21.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN    3.49.14   +1.10.42  
 22.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN    3.53.44   +1.15.12  
 23.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN    3.53.55   +1.15.23  
 24.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN    3.55.36   +1.17.04  
 25.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN    3.57.01   +1.18.29  
 26.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN    3.59.43   +1.21.11  
 27.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST    4.11.56   +1.33.24  
 28.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN    4.12.08   +1.33.36  
 29.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN    4.27.43   +1.49.11  
 30.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    4.57.00   +2.18.28  
 31.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN    4.59.48   +2.21.16  
 32.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    5.27.43   +2.49.11  
       Maria Taanila               KanSu           FIN         --             
       Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN         --             
       Niina Laininen              SiiRa           FIN         --             
       Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN    3.22.33             
  2.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN    3.43.52     +21.19  
  3.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS    3.44.15     +21.42  
  4.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN    3.51.58     +29.25  
  5.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN    3.56.35     +34.02  
  6.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    4.17.33     +55.00  
  7.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN    4.19.42     +57.09  
  8.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN    4.22.14     +59.41  
  9.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN    4.39.37   +1.17.04  
 10.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU    5.01.40   +1.39.07  
 11.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN    5.22.24   +1.59.51  
 12.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS    5.27.23   +2.04.50  
 13.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    5.41.02   +2.18.29  
 14.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS    5.47.57   +2.25.24  
 15.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    6.24.41   +3.02.08  
       Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS    2.24.20             
  2.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN    2.36.58     +12.38  
  3.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN    3.07.04     +42.44  
  4.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS    3.26.38   +1.02.18  
  5.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS    3.30.50   +1.06.30  
  6.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN    3.33.43   +1.09.23  
  7.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA    3.48.23   +1.24.03  
  8.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN    3.50.37   +1.26.17  
  9.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN    3.53.12   +1.28.52  
 10.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN    4.05.46   +1.41.26  
 11.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN    4.35.27   +2.11.07  
       Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST         --             
       Jessica Wikman              Brahe           FIN         --             
       Heli Laine                  KauKa           FIN         --             
       Elena Bogopolskaja          Omega Mosc      RUS         --             
       Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN    3.15.29             
  2.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN    3.21.03      +5.34  
  3.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    3.25.46     +10.17  
  4.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN    3.36.47     +21.18  
  5.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN    3.41.51     +26.22  
  6.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    3.44.19     +28.50  
  7.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS    3.47.29     +32.00  
  8.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST    3.47.47     +32.18  
  9.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN    3.50.53     +35.24  
 10.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI    3.59.06     +43.37  
 11.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN    4.05.06     +49.37  
 12.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN    4.06.11     +50.42  
 13.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN    4.08.23     +52.54  
 14.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN    4.09.10     +53.41  
 15.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN    4.15.00     +59.31  
 16.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN    4.19.25   +1.03.56  
 17.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS    4.21.05   +1.05.36  
 18.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN    4.26.50   +1.11.21  
 19.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    4.30.52   +1.15.23  
 20.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST    4.33.20   +1.17.51  
 21.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    4.36.57   +1.21.28  
 22.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN    4.39.40   +1.24.11  
 23.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN    4.52.08   +1.36.39  
 24.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN    5.13.21   +1.57.52  
 25.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    5.42.43   +2.27.14  
       Kaisa Friman                HyRa            FIN         --             
       Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN         --             
       Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN         --             
       Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN         --             
       Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu            FIN         --             
       Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa            FIN         --             
       Heli Ketola                 KooVee          FIN         --             
       Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN    3.06.46             
  2.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN    3.08.20      +1.34  
  3.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS    3.10.28      +3.42  
  4.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS    3.16.24      +9.38  
  5.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN    3.17.45     +10.59  
  6.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN    3.31.21     +24.35  
  7.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN    3.36.59     +30.13  
  8.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN    3.37.41     +30.55  
  9.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN    3.56.49     +50.03  
 10.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS    4.01.21     +54.35  
 11.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN    4.03.31     +56.45  
 12.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN    4.48.37   +1.41.51  
 13.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN    4.50.57   +1.44.11  
 14.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN    4.54.41   +1.47.55  
 15.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN    4.58.48   +1.52.02  
 16.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    5.34.11   +2.27.25  
 17.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    5.42.33   +2.35.47  
 18.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    5.42.56   +2.36.10  
       Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN         --             
       Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN         --             
       Jenni Leppävuori            Delta           FIN         --             
       Larisa Okshina              Mysl            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN    2.56.04             
  2.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN    3.01.18      +5.14  
  3.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN    3.03.18      +7.14  
  4.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN    3.20.00     +23.56  
  5.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN    3.27.29     +31.25  
  6.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN    3.30.36     +34.32  
  7.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN    3.30.55     +34.51  
  8.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN    3.32.16     +36.12  
  9.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN    3.39.15     +43.11  
 10.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN    3.53.46     +57.42  
 11.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN    4.12.07   +1.16.03  
 12.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN    4.12.47   +1.16.43  
 13.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN    4.19.27   +1.23.23  
 14.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN    4.23.52   +1.27.48  
 15.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN    4.26.08   +1.30.04  
 16.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    4.34.56   +1.38.52  
 17.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN    4.41.27   +1.45.23  
 18.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    4.50.54   +1.54.50  
 19.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN    4.53.39   +1.57.35  
 20.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN    5.33.31   +2.37.27  
 21.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    5.52.54   +2.56.50  
        Hanna Lankinen             HS              FIN         --             
       Pia Hietanen                KuUS            FIN         --             
       Mirja Matilainen            HS              FIN         --             
       Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN         --             
       Kaija Korhonen              SoJy            FIN         --             
       Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Päivi Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Ulla Mellin                 SuSi            FIN         --             
       Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN         --             
       Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN         --             
       Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN    2.25.34             
  2.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN    2.28.18      +2.44  
  3.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS    2.40.38     +15.04  
  4.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS    2.52.12     +26.38  
  5.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN    3.02.43     +37.09  
  6.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN    3.02.46     +37.12  
  7.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN    3.18.11     +52.37  
  8.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN    3.18.27     +52.53  
  9.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN    3.21.40     +56.06  
 10.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN    3.26.35   +1.01.01  
 11.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.28.33   +1.02.59  
 12.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN    3.29.37   +1.04.03  
 13.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN    3.35.12   +1.09.38  
 14.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.42.15   +1.16.41  
 15.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    3.46.28   +1.20.54  
 16.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN    3.53.22   +1.27.48  
 17.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    3.53.53   +1.28.19  
 18.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN    3.56.28   +1.30.54  
 19.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN    4.01.25   +1.35.51  
 20.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN    4.07.13   +1.41.39  
 21.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN    4.17.02   +1.51.28  
 22.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN    4.17.13   +1.51.39  
 23.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN    4.20.27   +1.54.53  
 24.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN    4.30.30   +2.04.56  
 25.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN    4.36.48   +2.11.14  
 26.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN    4.39.08   +2.13.34  
 27.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN    4.51.49   +2.26.15  
       Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN         --             
       Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS         --             
       Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             
       Anne-Maj Blomster           OK77            FIN         --             
       Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN    3.14.06             
  2.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    3.20.28      +6.22  
  3.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN    3.22.34      +8.28  
  4.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS    3.22.38      +8.32  
  5.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN    3.25.05     +10.59  
  6.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN    3.34.03     +19.57  
  7.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN    3.38.36     +24.30  
  8.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN    3.49.29     +35.23  
  9.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN    3.59.13     +45.07  
 10.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN    4.04.39     +50.33  
 11.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN    4.05.19     +51.13  
 12.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS    4.09.33     +55.27  
 13.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    4.12.11     +58.05  
 14.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN    4.13.32     +59.26  
 15.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN    4.15.55   +1.01.49  
 16.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN    4.16.21   +1.02.15  
 17.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN    4.16.38   +1.02.32  
 18.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN    4.18.48   +1.04.42  
 19.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN    4.21.11   +1.07.05  
 20.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN    4.21.23   +1.07.17  
 21.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN    4.23.21   +1.09.15  
 22.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN    4.29.59   +1.15.53  
 23.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    4.31.07   +1.17.01  
 24.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN    4.32.13   +1.18.07  
 25.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN    4.40.59   +1.26.53  
 26.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    4.44.17   +1.30.11  
 27.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    4.46.31   +1.32.25  
 28.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN    4.48.18   +1.34.12  
 29.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN    4.53.03   +1.38.57  
 30.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.58.32   +1.44.26  
 31.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN    5.26.48   +2.12.42  
 32.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN    5.40.23   +2.26.17  
 33.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN    5.43.32   +2.29.26  
 34.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    5.50.00   +2.35.54  
 35.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN    6.08.25   +2.54.19  
 36.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    6.21.16   +3.07.10  
 37.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    7.02.08   +3.48.02  
       Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN         --             
       Sinikka Illaru              Delta           FIN         --             
       Jaana Eronen                OLVSteinbe      GER         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS    2.13.46             
  2.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN    2.39.44     +25.58  
  3.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN    2.47.22     +33.36  
  4.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    2.48.38     +34.52  
  5.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    2.51.09     +37.23  
  6.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN    2.52.24     +38.38  
  7.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN    2.56.50     +43.04  
  8.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN    2.59.02     +45.16  
  9.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN    2.59.15     +45.29  
 10.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS    3.04.28     +50.42  
 11.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    3.05.33     +51.47  
 12.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    3.12.23     +58.37  
 13.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN    3.15.39   +1.01.53  
 14.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN    3.21.51   +1.08.05  
 15.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    3.24.00   +1.10.14  
 16.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN    3.32.28   +1.18.42  
 17.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN    3.34.37   +1.20.51  
 18.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS    3.35.16   +1.21.30  
 19.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN    3.35.59   +1.22.13  
 20.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN    3.39.26   +1.25.40  
 21.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN    3.41.49   +1.28.03  
 22.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    3.44.23   +1.30.37  
 23.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN    3.48.42   +1.34.56  
 24.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN    3.48.44   +1.34.58  
 25.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN    3.51.39   +1.37.53  
 26.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA    3.56.18   +1.42.32  
       Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Olga Nefedova               EsSu            RUS         --             
       Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN         --             
       Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN         --             
       Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN         --             
       Mervi Aho                   HPV             FIN         --             
       Irina Savostyanova          Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN    2.42.38             
  2.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN    2.44.49      +2.11  
  3.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN    2.45.22      +2.44  
  4.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN    3.01.25     +18.47  
  5.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN    3.04.07     +21.29  
  6.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN    3.06.18     +23.40  
  7.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    3.06.44     +24.06  
  8.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN    3.07.18     +24.40  
  9.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN    3.08.18     +25.40  
 10.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN    3.13.09     +30.31  
 11.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN    3.16.32     +33.54  
 12.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN    3.16.57     +34.19  
 13.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN    3.18.06     +35.28  
 14.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN    3.20.32     +37.54  
 15.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN    3.24.04     +41.26  
 16.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN    3.24.49     +42.11  
 17.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN    3.25.58     +43.20  
 18.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS    3.35.21     +52.43  
 19.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    3.37.05     +54.27  
 20.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    3.37.26     +54.48  
 21.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN    3.42.53   +1.00.15  
 22.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN    3.44.03   +1.01.25  
 23.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN    3.49.48   +1.07.10  
 24.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN    3.53.45   +1.11.07  
 25.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN    3.55.49   +1.13.11  
 26.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN    3.56.43   +1.14.05  
 27.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN    4.07.14   +1.24.36  
 28.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI    4.30.30   +1.47.52  
 29.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    4.33.04   +1.50.26  
 30.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    4.41.45   +1.59.07  
 31.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    4.55.48   +2.13.10  
 32.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT    5.04.49   +2.22.11  
 33.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN    5.20.46   +2.38.08  
 34.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    6.17.49   +3.35.11  
 35.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    7.06.09   +4.23.31  
       Hannele Bäck                Raseborg        FIN         --             
       Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN         --             
       Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Päivi Litmanen              HS              FIN         --             
       Ann Lindholm                OK77            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN    2.51.55             
  2.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN    2.57.59      +6.04  
  3.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    2.59.09      +7.14  
  4.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN    3.02.25     +10.30  
  5.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS    3.03.21     +11.26  
  6.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN    3.04.04     +12.09  
  7.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    3.04.30     +12.35  
  8.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS    3.23.58     +32.03  
  9.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN    3.27.36     +35.41  
 10.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN    3.35.02     +43.07  
 11.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN    3.37.40     +45.45  
 12.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN    3.39.36     +47.41  
 13.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS    3.40.15     +48.20  
 14.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN    3.52.20   +1.00.25  
 15.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI    3.53.47   +1.01.52  
 16.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN    4.12.56   +1.21.01  
 17.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST    4.21.48   +1.29.53  
 18.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN    4.48.15   +1.56.20  
 19.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    4.49.20   +1.57.25  
 20.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN    4.50.44   +1.58.49  
 21.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN    5.02.24   +2.10.29  
 22.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    6.05.31   +3.13.36  
 23.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    6.11.40   +3.19.45  
 24.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    6.27.42   +3.35.47  
       Liisa Nordberg              HS              FIN         --             
       Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN         --             
       Päivi Turunen               RR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN    2.56.21             
  2.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN    2.59.07      +2.46  
  3.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN    3.04.48      +8.27  
  4.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    3.10.26     +14.05  
  5.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN    3.13.11     +16.50  
  6.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN    3.16.32     +20.11  
  7.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN    3.16.43     +20.22  
  8.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    3.23.00     +26.39  
  9.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    3.28.39     +32.18  
 10.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN    3.29.31     +33.10  
 11.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS    3.31.16     +34.55  
 12.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN    3.33.23     +37.02  
 13.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN    3.41.21     +45.00  
 14.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE    3.43.42     +47.21  
 15.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN    3.44.29     +48.08  
 16.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    3.44.40     +48.19  
 17.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN    3.46.57     +50.36  
 18.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN    3.47.28     +51.07  
 19.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN    3.47.41     +51.20  
 20.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN    3.53.26     +57.05  
 21.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN    3.59.23   +1.03.02  
 22.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN    3.59.41   +1.03.20  
 23.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN    4.00.54   +1.04.33  
 24.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN    4.01.41   +1.05.20  
 25.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN    4.02.40   +1.06.19  
 26.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN    4.13.50   +1.17.29  
 27.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN    4.16.14   +1.19.53  
 28.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN    4.16.47   +1.20.26  
 29.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN    4.27.00   +1.30.39  
 30.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN    4.28.30   +1.32.09  
 31.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN    4.30.17   +1.33.56  
 32.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN    4.31.39   +1.35.18  
 33.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN    4.31.57   +1.35.36  
 34.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN    4.40.33   +1.44.12  
 35.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT    4.46.25   +1.50.04  
 36.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN    4.49.04   +1.52.43  
 37.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN    4.58.08   +2.01.47  
 38.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN    5.04.59   +2.08.38  
 39.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    5.05.08   +2.08.47  
 40.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    5.39.10   +2.42.49  
 41.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    5.57.20   +3.00.59  
       Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN         --             
       Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN         --             
       Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             
       Pirjo Schroderus            S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Kaija Turku                 HS              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2.9 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS    2.53.45             
  2.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN    3.06.01     +12.16  
  3.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN    3.29.18     +35.33  
  4.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN    4.01.20   +1.07.35  
  5.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN    4.06.04   +1.12.19  
  6.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    4.21.43   +1.27.58  
  7.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    4.46.36   +1.52.51  
  8.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN    4.51.26   +1.57.41  
  9.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS    5.11.38   +2.17.53  
 10.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    5.58.28   +3.04.43  
       Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE         --             
       Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN         --             
       Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN         --             
       Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN         --             
       Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN         --             
       Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS         --             
       Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN    2.52.22             
  2.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN    3.00.05      +7.43  
  3.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN    3.00.44      +8.22  
  4.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN    3.06.33     +14.11  
  5.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN    3.07.01     +14.39  
  6.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN    3.08.53     +16.31  
  7.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN    3.13.15     +20.53  
  8.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN    3.23.33     +31.11  
  9.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN    3.24.29     +32.07  
 10.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN    3.29.04     +36.42  
 11.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN    3.29.39     +37.17  
 12.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN    3.30.58     +38.36  
 13.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN    3.31.13     +38.51  
 14.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN    3.42.07     +49.45  
 15.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN    3.45.13     +52.51  
 16.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN    3.47.37     +55.15  
 17.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST    3.49.20     +56.58  
 18.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    3.52.57   +1.00.35  
 19.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN    3.57.06   +1.04.44  
 20.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    3.59.52   +1.07.30  
 21.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN    4.06.08   +1.13.46  
 22.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN    4.13.11   +1.20.49  
 23.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN    4.15.35   +1.23.13  
 24.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL    4.15.54   +1.23.32  
 25.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN    4.32.14   +1.39.52  
 26.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN    4.33.02   +1.40.40  
 27.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN    4.36.15   +1.43.53  
 28.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN    4.44.50   +1.52.28  
 29.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN    4.46.05   +1.53.43  
 30.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    4.48.40   +1.56.18  
 31.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    6.52.16   +3.59.54  
       Sonja Wikström              OK77            FIN         --             
       Rudite Šterna               Sigulda         LAT         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN    2.56.04             
  2.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN    2.58.31      +2.27  
  3.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN    2.59.01      +2.57  
  4.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS    3.05.51      +9.47  
  5.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN    3.40.29     +44.25  
  6.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN    3.47.50     +51.46  
  7.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN    4.01.11   +1.05.07  
  8.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS    4.08.42   +1.12.38  
  9.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS    4.14.58   +1.18.54  
 10.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN    4.57.34   +2.01.30  
 11.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN    5.34.13   +2.38.09  
 12.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    6.01.47   +3.05.43  
       Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN         --             
       Elvi Lohilahti              HlT             FIN         --             
       Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN    2.42.35             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN    2.44.27      +1.52  
  3.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN    2.51.33      +8.58  
  4.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN    3.02.52     +20.17  
  5.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN    3.04.54     +22.19  
  6.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    3.11.21     +28.46  
  7.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN    3.11.55     +29.20  
  8.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN    3.13.06     +30.31  
  9.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN    3.13.13     +30.38  
 10.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN    3.13.44     +31.09  
 11.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN    3.19.54     +37.19  
 12.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN    3.37.16     +54.41  
 13.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN    3.48.37   +1.06.02  
 14.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN    3.51.51   +1.09.16  
 15.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN    3.54.46   +1.12.11  
 16.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN    3.58.07   +1.15.32  
 17.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS    3.59.46   +1.17.11  
 18.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN    4.06.02   +1.23.27  
 19.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN    4.12.28   +1.29.53  
 20.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN    4.12.29   +1.29.54  
 21.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN    4.26.42   +1.44.07  
 22.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN    4.26.51   +1.44.16  
 23.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS    4.27.51   +1.45.16  
 24.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN    4.29.55   +1.47.20  
 25.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN    6.14.28   +3.31.53  
       Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN         --             
       Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN         --             
       Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN         --             
       Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN         --             
       Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS         --             
       Liisa Kivekäs               OK77            FIN         --             
       Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN         --             
       Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN         --             
       Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN    2.27.42             
  2.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN    2.27.56        +14  
  3.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST    2.35.19      +7.37  
  4.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS    2.52.21     +24.39  
  5.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN    2.56.15     +28.33  
  6.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS    2.58.16     +30.34  
  7.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN    2.59.11     +31.29  
  8.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS    3.06.22     +38.40  
  9.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN    3.08.28     +40.46  
 10.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN    3.23.30     +55.48  
 11.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN    3.31.40   +1.03.58  
 12.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN    3.39.42   +1.12.00  
 13.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN    3.55.43   +1.28.01  
 14.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN    4.14.21   +1.46.39  
 15.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN    4.20.30   +1.52.48  
 16.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN    4.54.01   +2.26.19  
 17.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    5.24.10   +2.56.28  
 18.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    7.56.59   +5.29.17  
       Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN         --             
       Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN         --             
       Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN         --             
       Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS         --             
       Leena Brax                  TP              FIN         --             
       Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN    2.54.58             
  2.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN    3.06.02     +11.04  
  3.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS    3.06.10     +11.12  
  4.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN    3.06.35     +11.37  
  5.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT    3.20.57     +25.59  
  6.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN    3.30.22     +35.24  
       Salme Laaksonen             HS              FIN         --             
       Irma Virkkala-Parnela       OrPo            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN    3.05.22             
       Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS    3.31.54             
  2.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    3.34.27      +2.33  
  3.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN    4.12.59     +41.05  
  4.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU    4.40.41   +1.08.47  
  5.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS    4.46.33   +1.14.39  
  6.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    5.02.27   +1.30.33  
  7.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN    5.19.38   +1.47.44  
  8.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    6.34.20   +3.02.26  
  9.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    6.38.32   +3.06.38  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    3.32.58             
  2.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    3.34.13      +1.15  
  3.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN    3.49.11     +16.13  
  4.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU    3.55.01     +22.03  
  5.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    4.25.11     +52.13  
  6.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA    4.51.08   +1.18.10  
  7.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    6.29.07   +2.56.09  
  8.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    6.52.46   +3.19.48  
       Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS         --             
       Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.58.43             
  2.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU    3.11.06     +12.23  
  3.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU    3.12.30     +13.47  
  4.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN    3.25.20     +26.37  
  5.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN    3.25.39     +26.56  
  6.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN    3.26.17     +27.34  
  7.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN    3.45.14     +46.31  
  8.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN    3.47.34     +48.51  
  9.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN    3.48.30     +49.47  
 10.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN    3.49.56     +51.13  
 11.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN    3.52.01     +53.18  
 12.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN    4.04.25   +1.05.42  
 13.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN    4.06.16   +1.07.33  
 14.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN    4.06.39   +1.07.56  
 15.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN    4.10.15   +1.11.32  
 16.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN    4.16.30   +1.17.47  
 17.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    4.37.04   +1.38.21  
 18.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN    5.21.56   +2.23.13  
 19.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN    5.53.10   +2.54.27  
       Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN         --             
       Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN         --             
       Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN         --             
       Sara Karvonen               Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN    2.59.52             
  2.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN    3.02.56      +3.04  
  3.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN    3.10.31     +10.39  
  4.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    3.11.35     +11.43  
  5.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN    3.19.41     +19.49  
  6.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN    3.42.20     +42.28  
  7.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    3.58.04     +58.12  
  8.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.59.57   +1.00.05  
  9.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN    4.19.28   +1.19.36  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN    1.49.56             
  2.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN    2.00.54     +10.58  
  3.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS    2.01.46     +11.50  
  4.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN    2.02.46     +12.50  
  5.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN    2.02.59     +13.03  
  6.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS    2.03.00     +13.04  
  7.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN    2.08.06     +18.10  
  8.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    2.10.35     +20.39  
  9.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN    2.12.48     +22.52  
 10.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN    2.12.55     +22.59  
 11.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN    2.13.41     +23.45  
 12.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN    2.14.04     +24.08  
 13.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN    2.14.22     +24.26  
 14.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN    2.17.42     +27.46  
 15.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN    2.18.15     +28.19  
 16.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN    2.23.38     +33.42  
 17.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN    2.23.42     +33.46  
 18.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN    2.29.02     +39.06  
 19.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN    2.31.46     +41.50  
 20.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN    2.33.15     +43.19  
 21.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN    2.34.37     +44.41  
 22.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN    2.35.30     +45.34  
 23.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN    3.30.23   +1.40.27  
 24.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST    3.40.31   +1.50.35  
 25.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN    3.54.00   +2.04.04  
 26.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN    3.54.48   +2.04.52  
       Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN         --             
       Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN         --             
       Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN         --             
       Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN    1.47.03             
  2.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN    1.48.08      +1.05  
  3.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN    2.02.05     +15.02  
  4.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN    2.05.46     +18.43  
  5.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN    2.08.37     +21.34  
  6.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN    2.09.07     +22.04  
  7.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN    2.09.58     +22.55  
  8.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN    2.12.55     +25.52  
  9.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN    2.13.38     +26.35  
 10.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN    2.14.06     +27.03  
 11.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN    2.16.03     +29.00  
 12.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN    2.16.30     +29.27  
 13.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN    2.17.48     +30.45  
 14.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN    2.18.22     +31.19  
 15.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    2.20.45     +33.42  
 16.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN    2.25.16     +38.13  
 17.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN    2.28.58     +41.55  
 18.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN    2.29.00     +41.57  
 19.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN    2.30.47     +43.44  
 20.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN    2.34.27     +47.24  
 21.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN    2.34.39     +47.36  
 22.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN    2.42.18     +55.15  
 23.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    2.43.45     +56.42  
 24.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN    2.45.57     +58.54  
 25.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN    2.46.03     +59.00  
 26.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN    3.21.05   +1.34.02  
 27.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.26.42   +1.39.39  
       My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN         --             
       Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN         --             
       Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN         --             
       Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       HaHe            FIN         --             
       Helena Matilainen           HS              FIN         --             
       Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN    1.53.25             
  2.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN    2.18.04     +24.39  
  3.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS    4.19.45   +2.26.20  
       Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN         --             
       Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN         --             
       Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.20.08             
  2.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN    1.28.47      +8.39  
  3.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN    1.30.02      +9.54  
  4.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN    1.36.12     +16.04  
  5.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN    1.37.07     +16.59  
  6.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN    1.39.33     +19.25  
  7.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN    1.44.08     +24.00  
  7.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN    1.44.08     +24.00  
  9.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    1.44.40     +24.32  
 10.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST    1.50.07     +29.59  
 11.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN    2.01.21     +41.13  
 12.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN    2.02.44     +42.36  
 13.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN    2.03.09     +43.01  
 14.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN    2.05.17     +45.09  
 15.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN    2.05.49     +45.41  
 16.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST    2.06.57     +46.49  
 17.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN    2.07.21     +47.13  
 18.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN    2.09.32     +49.24  
 19.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST    2.09.41     +49.33  
 20.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN    2.10.51     +50.43  
 21.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN    2.17.58     +57.50  
 22.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN    2.23.32   +1.03.24  
 23.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN    2.26.18   +1.06.10  
 24.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN    2.30.05   +1.09.57  
 25.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS    2.35.10   +1.15.02  
 26.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN    2.35.50   +1.15.42  
 27.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN    2.37.00   +1.16.52  
 28.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN    2.48.19   +1.28.11  
 29.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN    2.48.43   +1.28.35  
 30.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    2.49.20   +1.29.12  
 31.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN    2.53.28   +1.33.20  
 32.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN    3.35.35   +2.15.27  
 33.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN    3.49.13   +2.29.05  
       Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN         --             
       Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN         --             
       Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN         --             
       Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Jutta Nurminen              VaHa            FIN         --             
       Henna Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN         --             
       Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN         --             
       Kiira Karvonen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST         --             
       Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN         --             
       Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN    1.31.55             
  2.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    1.40.49      +8.54  
  3.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    1.45.16     +13.21  
  4.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN    1.48.09     +16.14  
  5.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN    1.48.30     +16.35  
  6.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.49.28     +17.33  
  7.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN    1.49.50     +17.55  
  8.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN    1.53.19     +21.24  
  9.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN    1.55.56     +24.01  
 10.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN    1.56.14     +24.19  
 11.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN    2.00.00     +28.05  
 12.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    2.04.11     +32.16  
 13.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN    2.05.56     +34.01  
 14.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN    2.06.28     +34.33  
 15.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN    2.13.25     +41.30  
 16.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN    2.14.50     +42.55  
 17.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    2.17.04     +45.09  
 18.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN    2.18.03     +46.08  
 19.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN    2.19.41     +47.46  
 20.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN    2.28.19     +56.24  
 21.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN    2.29.55     +58.00  
 22.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN    2.33.19   +1.01.24  
 23.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN    2.41.18   +1.09.23  
 24.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN    2.45.32   +1.13.37  
 25.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN    2.55.43   +1.23.48  
 26.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN    3.46.44   +2.14.49  
 27.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN    4.05.27   +2.33.32  
       Heli Koskiniemi             HSU             FIN         --             
       Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN         --             
       Ronja Friman                HyRa            FIN         --             
       Camilla Kalenius            LS-37           FIN         --             
       Carita Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN         --             
       Laura Hölttä                HyRa            FIN         --             
       Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN         --             
       Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN         --             
       Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN         --             
       Sanni Heino                 RiSu            FIN         --             
       Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN    1.07.46             
  2.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.18.43     +10.57  
  3.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN    1.25.23     +17.37  
  4.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN    1.25.25     +17.39  
  5.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN    1.26.32     +18.46  
  6.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN    1.30.02     +22.16  
  7.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN    1.31.27     +23.41  
  8.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN    1.31.44     +23.58  
  9.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN    1.32.50     +25.04  
 10.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN    1.34.37     +26.51  
 11.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN    1.39.49     +32.03  
 12.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN    1.40.51     +33.05  
 13.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN    1.42.27     +34.41  
 14.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.45.01     +37.15  
 15.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN    1.46.14     +38.28  
 16.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN    1.49.08     +41.22  
 17.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    1.51.16     +43.30  
 18.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN    1.51.17     +43.31  
 19.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN    1.54.01     +46.15  
 20.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS    1.54.53     +47.07  
 21.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN    1.56.16     +48.30  
 22.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.56.53     +49.07  
 23.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN    2.02.41     +54.55  
 24.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN    2.05.32     +57.46  
 25.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN    2.10.58   +1.03.12  
 26.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN    2.11.34   +1.03.48  
 27.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN    2.12.20   +1.04.34  
 28.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN    2.12.37   +1.04.51  
 29.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN    2.15.03   +1.07.17  
 30.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN    2.15.52   +1.08.06  
 31.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN    2.16.19   +1.08.33  
 32.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN    2.21.10   +1.13.24  
 33.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST    2.30.15   +1.22.29  
 34.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN    2.41.34   +1.33.48  
 35.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN    2.55.57   +1.48.11  
 36.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN    3.19.42   +2.11.56  
       Kiia Koivusalo              IlU             FIN         --             
       Annika Matilainen           HS              FIN         --             
       Krista Tuominen             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Matilda Aspivaara           RR              FIN         --             
       Kaisa Peltola               MU              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN    1.06.35             
  2.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN    1.07.37      +1.02  
  3.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN    1.12.22      +5.47  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN    1.13.34      +6.59  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN    1.13.55      +7.20  
  6.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN    1.16.32      +9.57  
  7.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN    1.25.47     +19.12  
  8.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN    1.26.17     +19.42  
  9.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN    1.26.37     +20.02  
 10.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN    1.29.03     +22.28  
 11.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    1.31.08     +24.33  
 12.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN    1.32.49     +26.14  
 13.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN    1.34.39     +28.04  
 14.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN    1.37.23     +30.48  
 15.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN    1.37.52     +31.17  
 16.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN    1.38.06     +31.31  
 17.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN    1.38.33     +31.58  
 18.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN    1.39.37     +33.02  
 19.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.41.10     +34.35  
 20.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    1.43.08     +36.33  
 21.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN    1.43.57     +37.22  
 22.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    1.44.29     +37.54  
 23.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS    1.45.26     +38.51  
 24.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.45.37     +39.02  
 25.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA    1.46.30     +39.55  
 26.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN    1.48.28     +41.53  
 27.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN    1.48.47     +42.12  
 28.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN    1.51.20     +44.45  
 29.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN    1.51.38     +45.03  
 30.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN    1.53.40     +47.05  
 31.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN    1.59.18     +52.43  
 32.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS    1.59.54     +53.19  
 33.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN    2.05.27     +58.52  
 34.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN    2.06.54   +1.00.19  
 35.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN    2.09.55   +1.03.20  
 36.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN    2.11.50   +1.05.15  
 37.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN    2.12.16   +1.05.41  
 38.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN    2.15.44   +1.09.09  
 39.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN    2.23.17   +1.16.42  
 40.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN    2.24.04   +1.17.29  
 41.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN    2.24.26   +1.17.51  
 42.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN    2.24.52   +1.18.17  
 43.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN    2.27.20   +1.20.45  
 44.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN    2.38.46   +1.32.11  
       Kristel Kalve               Estonia         EST         --             
       Elina Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN         --             
       Essi Peltola                MU              FIN         --