Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.07. - 17.07.2009

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN      33.38             
  2.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN      33.52        +14  
  3.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN      34.00        +22  
  4.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN      34.02        +24  
  5.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN      34.04        +26  
  6.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN      34.19        +41  
  7.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN      34.20        +42  
  8.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN      34.26        +48  
  9.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN      34.32        +54  
 10.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN      34.43      +1.05  
 11.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN      34.53      +1.15  
 12.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN      35.08      +1.30  
 13.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      35.09      +1.31  
 13.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN      35.09      +1.31  
 15.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN      35.33      +1.55  
 16.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN      35.47      +2.09  
 16.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN      35.47      +2.09  
 18.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN      35.54      +2.16  
 18.   Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN      35.54      +2.16  
 20.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN      36.16      +2.38  
 21.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN      36.47      +3.09  
 22.   Jere Pajunen                KR              FIN      36.56      +3.18  
 23.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN      37.10      +3.32  
 24.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN      37.28      +3.50  
 25.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN      38.23      +4.45  
 26.   Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN      39.07      +5.29  
 27.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN      41.26      +7.48  
 28.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS      45.53     +12.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 8,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN    1.02.16             
  2.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN    1.03.24      +1.08  
  3.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN    1.04.29      +2.13  
  4.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN    1.05.28      +3.12  
  5.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN    1.06.12      +3.56  
  6.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    1.08.25      +6.09  
  7.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi           FIN    1.08.43      +6.27  
  8.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    1.10.37      +8.21  
  9.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.11.05      +8.49  
 10.   Daniel Stenlund             Brahe           FIN    1.11.34      +9.18  
       Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 8,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN      50.34             
  2.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN      52.42      +2.08  
  3.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN      53.20      +2.46  
  4.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN      53.56      +3.22  
  5.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN      55.59      +5.25  
  6.   Filip Brunell               Brahe           FIN      58.00      +7.26  
  7.   Mikko Simola                IitPy           FIN      58.03      +7.29  
  8.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN      58.06      +7.32  
  9.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu            FIN      58.41      +8.07  
 10.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN      59.10      +8.36  
 11.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN      59.50      +9.16  
 12.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU    1.01.02     +10.28  
 13.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN    1.01.06     +10.32  
 14.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN    1.02.24     +11.50  
 15.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.02.42     +12.08  
 16.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU    1.02.46     +12.12  
 17.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN    1.03.21     +12.47  
 18.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.03.30     +12.56  
 19.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    1.03.49     +13.15  
 20.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN    1.03.51     +13.17  
 21.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN    1.04.16     +13.42  
 22.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN    1.04.29     +13.55  
 23.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN    1.04.42     +14.08  
 23.   Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN    1.04.42     +14.08  
 25.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.05.06     +14.32  
 26.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN    1.05.18     +14.44  
 27.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN    1.06.07     +15.33  
 28.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS    1.08.36     +18.02  
 29.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN    1.08.48     +18.14  
 30.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN    1.11.29     +20.55  
 31.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN    1.12.49     +22.15  
 32.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN    1.15.17     +24.43  
 33.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN    1.19.05     +28.31  
 34.   Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.20.29     +29.55  
 35.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN    1.21.50     +31.16  
 36.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    1.23.59     +33.25  
 37.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.32.12     +41.38  
 38.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN    1.34.10     +43.36  
 39.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    1.53.01   +1.02.27  
       Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN      49.48             
  2.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN      50.10        +22  
  3.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN      50.35        +47  
  4.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN      50.42        +54  
  5.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      51.04      +1.16  
  6.   Elias Kuukka                TP              FIN      51.26      +1.38  
  7.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu           FIN      51.36      +1.48  
  8.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      52.34      +2.46  
  9.   Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN      54.22      +4.34  
 10.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      54.41      +4.53  
 11.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN      56.31      +6.43  
 12.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN      57.42      +7.54  
 13.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN      57.55      +8.07  
 14.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN      58.09      +8.21  
 15.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN      58.14      +8.26  
 16.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV             FIN      58.44      +8.56  
 17.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN      58.48      +9.00  
 18.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN      58.49      +9.01  
 19.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN      59.32      +9.44  
 19.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN      59.32      +9.44  
 21.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN    1.03.34     +13.46  
 22.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta           FIN    1.04.02     +14.14  
 23.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN    1.09.36     +19.48  
 24.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN    1.10.02     +20.14  
 25.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN    1.10.53     +21.05  
 26.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    1.12.15     +22.27  
 27.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.14.37     +24.49  
 28.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN    1.15.27     +25.39  
 29.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    1.17.37     +27.49  
 30.   Juho Salminen               VaHa            FIN    1.21.17     +31.29  
       Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN       Hyl.             
       Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN      33.56             
  2.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN      34.02         +6  
  3.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN      35.04      +1.08  
  4.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN      35.16      +1.20  
  5.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN      35.44      +1.48  
  6.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN      35.56      +2.00  
  7.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN      37.20      +3.24  
  8.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN      37.24      +3.28  
  9.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN      37.29      +3.33  
 10.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN      37.36      +3.40  
 11.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN      38.00      +4.04  
 12.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN      38.28      +4.32  
 13.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN      38.44      +4.48  
 14.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN      39.39      +5.43  
 15.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN      39.41      +5.45  
 16.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN      39.52      +5.56  
 17.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN      40.08      +6.12  
 18.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN      40.44      +6.48  
 19.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa           FIN      40.45      +6.49  
 20.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN      40.58      +7.02  
 21.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP      41.01      +7.05  
 22.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN      42.01      +8.05  
 23.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN      43.37      +9.41  
 24.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN      44.16     +10.20  
 25.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN      44.19     +10.23  
 26.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN      44.25     +10.29  
 27.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN      45.01     +11.05  
 28.   Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx            FIN      45.22     +11.26  
 29.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN      51.47     +17.51  
 30.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS      52.27     +18.31  
 31.   Carla Guillen-Escriba       MSParma         FIN      54.25     +20.29  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN    1.04.53             
  2.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN    1.05.16        +23  
  3.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    1.08.33      +3.40  
  4.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.12.17      +7.24  
  5.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN    1.17.02     +12.09  
  6.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN    1.23.09     +18.16  
  7.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA            FIN    1.30.02     +25.09  
  8.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    1.34.09     +29.16  
  9.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    1.36.00     +31.07  
 10.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN    1.56.32     +51.39  
       Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN      53.44             
  2.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      55.55      +2.11  
  3.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN      55.59      +2.15  
  4.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS      57.34      +3.50  
  5.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN      57.46      +4.02  
  6.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN      58.55      +5.11  
  7.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN      59.48      +6.04  
  8.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN    1.00.15      +6.31  
  9.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN    1.01.28      +7.44  
 10.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.01.45      +8.01  
 11.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    1.03.20      +9.36  
 12.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR              FIN    1.06.39     +12.55  
 13.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    1.07.26     +13.42  
 14.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU    1.09.36     +15.52  
 15.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.09.56     +16.12  
 16.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN    1.10.55     +17.11  
 17.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN    1.11.53     +18.09  
 18.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN    1.12.40     +18.56  
 19.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN    1.14.14     +20.30  
 20.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    1.17.52     +24.08  
 20.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN    1.17.52     +24.08  
 22.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN    1.18.59     +25.15  
 23.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    1.20.04     +26.20  
 24.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN    1.20.05     +26.21  
 25.   Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN    1.20.37     +26.53  
       Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN      47.27             
  2.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN      48.50      +1.23  
  3.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN      49.37      +2.10  
  4.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN      49.43      +2.16  
  5.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN      50.20      +2.53  
  6.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN      51.20      +3.53  
  7.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN      53.46      +6.19  
  8.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN      54.10      +6.43  
  9.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN      55.18      +7.51  
 10.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      55.33      +8.06  
 11.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      55.50      +8.23  
 12.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      55.52      +8.25  
 13.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN      56.42      +9.15  
 14.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN      57.04      +9.37  
 15.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      57.44     +10.17  
 16.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      58.39     +11.12  
 17.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN      59.56     +12.29  
 18.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    1.00.42     +13.15  
 19.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN    1.01.22     +13.55  
 20.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.02.19     +14.52  
 21.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN    1.02.29     +15.02  
 22.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    1.02.58     +15.31  
 23.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    1.05.30     +18.03  
 24.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN    1.05.48     +18.21  
 25.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN    1.06.25     +18.58  
 26.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN    1.08.05     +20.38  
 27.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN    1.09.12     +21.45  
 28.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.10.00     +22.33  
 29.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN    1.13.44     +26.17  
 30.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN    1.13.49     +26.22  
 31.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    1.16.05     +28.38  
 32.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN    1.16.57     +29.30  
 33.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN    1.20.55     +33.28  
 34.   Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN    1.21.03     +33.36  
 35.   Suvituuli Asikainen         KR              FIN    1.26.37     +39.10  
       Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN      54.51             
  2.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN      55.15        +24  
  3.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN      55.27        +36  
  4.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN      56.05      +1.14  
  5.   Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN      57.06      +2.15  
  6.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN      57.36      +2.45  
  7.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN      57.38      +2.47  
  7.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN      57.38      +2.47  
  9.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN      57.39      +2.48  
 10.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN      57.40      +2.49  
 11.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE      58.08      +3.17  
 12.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN      58.31      +3.40  
 13.   Antti Kiljunen              JoKu            FIN      59.02      +4.11  
 14.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN      59.42      +4.51  
 15.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN    1.00.51      +6.00  
 16.   Veli-Matti Karhulahti       TuS             FIN    1.02.05      +7.14  
 17.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN    1.02.11      +7.20  
 18.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN    1.02.35      +7.44  
 19.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN    1.03.04      +8.13  
 20.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN    1.03.30      +8.39  
 21.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN    1.04.17      +9.26  
 22.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN    1.04.26      +9.35  
 23.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN    1.05.24     +10.33  
 24.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN    1.05.32     +10.41  
 25.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN    1.06.06     +11.15  
 26.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR    1.07.28     +12.37  
 26.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN    1.07.28     +12.37  
 28.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN    1.07.43     +12.52  
 29.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN    1.07.58     +13.07  
 30.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN    1.08.12     +13.21  
 31.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi           FIN    1.09.02     +14.11  
 32.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS    1.09.18     +14.27  
 33.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN    1.09.25     +14.34  
 34.   Tapani Partanen             HyRa            FIN    1.09.38     +14.47  
 35.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.10.38     +15.47  
 36.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN    1.11.28     +16.37  
 37.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    1.11.57     +17.06  
 38.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA    1.12.37     +17.46  
 39.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    1.13.10     +18.19  
 40.   Ville Sundberg              Lynx            FIN    1.14.46     +19.55  
 41.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    1.16.54     +22.03  
 42.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    1.17.10     +22.19  
 43.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR    1.18.58     +24.07  
 44.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN    1.19.48     +24.57  
 45.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.21.15     +26.24  
 46.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS    1.22.38     +27.47  
 47.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    1.23.06     +28.15  
 48.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.23.14     +28.23  
 49.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR    1.23.17     +28.26  
 50.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN    1.24.27     +29.36  
 51.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN    1.27.59     +33.08  
 52.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR    1.29.45     +34.54  
 53.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    1.31.10     +36.19  
 54.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    1.32.39     +37.48  
 55.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    1.45.24     +50.33  
 56.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    2.04.01   +1.09.10  
       Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN      38.50             
  2.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN      41.29      +2.39  
  3.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN      41.37      +2.47  
  4.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN      44.22      +5.32  
  5.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN      44.27      +5.37  
  6.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi           FIN      44.46      +5.56  
  7.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN      45.03      +6.13  
  8.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN      47.37      +8.47  
  9.   Kopra Tero                  OrPo            FIN      47.42      +8.52  
 10.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS      48.27      +9.37  
 11.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu            FIN      48.28      +9.38  
 12.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      48.44      +9.54  
 13.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN      48.47      +9.57  
 14.   Ilkka Mansikkamäki          UlvUra          FIN      49.33     +10.43  
 15.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      49.53     +11.03  
 16.   Tuomas Väinä                KyRa            FIN      50.52     +12.02  
 17.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN      52.02     +13.12  
 18.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN      52.16     +13.26  
 19.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN      52.17     +13.27  
 20.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS      52.23     +13.33  
 21.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN      52.33     +13.43  
 22.   Kalle Laine                 KauKa           FIN      52.48     +13.58  
 23.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS      56.27     +17.37  
 24.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN      56.33     +17.43  
 25.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR      57.03     +18.13  
 26.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN      57.04     +18.14  
 27.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN      58.12     +19.22  
 28.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN      58.43     +19.53  
 29.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN      58.54     +20.04  
 30.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS    1.00.14     +21.24  
 31.   Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN    1.00.30     +21.40  
 32.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN    1.00.50     +22.00  
 33.   Mathias Harald              Falken          FIN    1.03.21     +24.31  
 34.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN    1.03.22     +24.32  
 35.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    1.06.53     +28.03  
 36.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN    1.08.56     +30.06  
 37.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    1.09.19     +30.29  
 38.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    1.12.27     +33.37  
 39.   Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN    1.14.33     +35.43  
 40.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN    1.16.52     +38.02  
 41.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN    1.19.07     +40.17  
 42.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    1.30.11     +51.21  
       Vesa Vesterinen             LHR             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN      47.40             
  2.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN      47.45         +5  
  3.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS      49.35      +1.55  
  4.   Oskar Breilin               AR              FIN      50.36      +2.56  
  5.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN      52.24      +4.44  
  6.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN      53.47      +6.07  
  7.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN      54.11      +6.31  
  8.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST      57.42     +10.02  
  9.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      57.47     +10.07  
 10.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN      58.00     +10.20  
 11.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN    1.05.42     +18.02  
 12.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    1.07.19     +19.39  
 13.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN    1.07.39     +19.59  
 14.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL    1.31.14     +43.34  
       Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN      27.06             
  2.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      28.59      +1.53  
  3.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN      30.47      +3.41  
  4.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN      32.07      +5.01  
  5.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN      33.44      +6.38  
  6.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN      34.01      +6.55  
  7.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      34.44      +7.38  
  8.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN      35.19      +8.13  
  9.   Janne Kuisla                EE              FIN      37.16     +10.10  
 10.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN      37.56     +10.50  
 11.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN      43.12     +16.06  
 12.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN      43.28     +16.22  
 13.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN      48.15     +21.09  
 14.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      50.58     +23.52  
 15.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR      55.33     +28.27  
 16.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN      58.07     +31.01  
 17.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN      58.29     +31.23  
 18.   Tero Julkunen               LHR             FIN    1.03.40     +36.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 8,9 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN      58.34             
  2.   Tuomas Tala                 Delta           FIN      59.35      +1.01  
  3.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN    1.00.34      +2.00  
  4.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN    1.01.26      +2.52  
  5.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN    1.03.32      +4.58  
  6.   Tero Rönkä                  PiTa            FIN    1.04.04      +5.30  
  7.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN    1.06.35      +8.01  
  8.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN    1.07.38      +9.04  
  9.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    1.07.57      +9.23  
 10.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN    1.15.36     +17.02  
 11.   Ville Viisanen              ORa             FIN    1.17.21     +18.47  
 12.   Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN    1.19.39     +21.05  
 13.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    1.20.33     +21.59  
 14.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    1.21.46     +23.12  
 15.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    1.24.59     +26.25  
 16.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN    1.25.39     +27.05  
 17.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    1.27.56     +29.22  
 18.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    1.37.44     +39.10  
 19.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    1.38.02     +39.28  
 20.   Panu Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN    1.41.55     +43.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikko Salonen               RR              FIN      46.39             
  2.   Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN      47.34        +55  
  3.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST      48.42      +2.03  
  4.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      48.53      +2.14  
  5.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      50.52      +4.13  
  6.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN      51.28      +4.49  
  7.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS      52.57      +6.18  
  8.   Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS      53.19      +6.40  
  9.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN      53.35      +6.56  
 10.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN      55.34      +8.55  
 11.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN      55.44      +9.05  
 12.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS      56.04      +9.25  
 13.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      58.03     +11.24  
 14.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN      58.34     +11.55  
 15.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN      59.10     +12.31  
 16.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN      59.35     +12.56  
 17.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN    1.03.02     +16.23  
 18.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST    1.03.03     +16.24  
 19.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN    1.06.36     +19.57  
 20.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN    1.07.13     +20.34  
 21.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST    1.08.14     +21.35  
 22.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN    1.08.25     +21.46  
 23.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN    1.08.44     +22.05  
 24.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.10.22     +23.43  
 25.   Esa Vesterinen              HyRa            FIN    1.11.36     +24.57  
 26.   Kari Salonen                HS              FIN    1.12.59     +26.20  
 27.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN    1.13.10     +26.31  
 28.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN    1.15.07     +28.28  
 29.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN    1.15.32     +28.53  
 30.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS    1.16.57     +30.18  
 31.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN    1.18.36     +31.57  
 32.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN    1.25.14     +38.35  
 33.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN    1.25.55     +39.16  
 34.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN    1.28.31     +41.52  
 35.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN    1.32.00     +45.21  
       Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN      54.17             
  2.   Sauli Savela                RR              FIN    1.29.26     +35.09  
  3.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    1.45.56     +51.39  
       Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN      Kesk.             
       Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             
       Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN      45.09             
  2.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN      48.15      +3.06  
  3.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN      49.32      +4.23  
  4.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN      49.40      +4.31  
  5.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN      50.17      +5.08  
  6.   Jari Jaakkola               MaMa            FIN      50.36      +5.27  
  7.   Timo Äijälä                 TP              FIN      51.38      +6.29  
  8.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN      52.02      +6.53  
  9.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN      52.13      +7.04  
 10.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN      52.32      +7.23  
 11.   Mark Lawson                 NorthWestN      NZL      52.57      +7.48  
 12.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      54.23      +9.14  
 13.   Sami Kälviäinen             HS              FIN      55.50     +10.41  
 14.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      56.13     +11.04  
 15.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN      57.49     +12.40  
 16.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL           FIN      57.50     +12.41  
 17.   Hannu Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN      58.05     +12.56  
 18.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN      58.17     +13.08  
 19.   Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN      59.46     +14.37  
 20.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN      59.55     +14.46  
 21.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN    1.00.26     +15.17  
 22.   Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS              FIN    1.00.32     +15.23  
 23.   Kari Matilainen             HS              FIN    1.01.00     +15.51  
 24.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN    1.01.05     +15.56  
 25.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN    1.01.23     +16.14  
 26.   Jarmo Koskela               OK77            FIN    1.01.24     +16.15  
 27.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN    1.01.49     +16.40  
 28.   Harri Saramäki              ORa             FIN    1.02.31     +17.22  
 29.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA    1.03.33     +18.24  
 30.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    1.03.37     +18.28  
 31.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    1.04.15     +19.06  
 32.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL    1.05.19     +20.10  
 33.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi          FIN    1.05.49     +20.40  
 34.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN    1.07.31     +22.22  
 35.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    1.08.10     +23.01  
 36.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN    1.09.01     +23.52  
 37.   Ismo Aho                    Navi            FIN    1.09.38     +24.29  
 38.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN    1.09.53     +24.44  
 39.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN    1.10.34     +25.25  
 40.   Juha Koivusalo              IlU             FIN    1.10.45     +25.36  
 41.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN    1.10.57     +25.48  
 42.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN    1.11.05     +25.56  
 43.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN    1.11.22     +26.13  
 44.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN    1.13.08     +27.59  
 45.   Max Lindfors                OK77            FIN    1.14.01     +28.52  
 46.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    1.14.41     +29.32  
 47.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    1.15.12     +30.03  
 48.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN    1.17.08     +31.59  
 49.   Jyrki Hyyrynen              SipRa           FIN    1.17.09     +32.00  
 50.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN    1.22.21     +37.12  
 51.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    1.22.25     +37.16  
 52.   Matti Huttunen              Pihkan          FIN    1.23.57     +38.48  
 53.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    1.25.26     +40.17  
 54.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    1.25.43     +40.34  
 55.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    1.26.12     +41.03  
 56.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    1.27.34     +42.25  
 57.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    1.28.05     +42.56  
 58.   Oleg Kisil                  SochiHBM        RUS    1.40.14     +55.05  
 59.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    1.44.37     +59.28  
 60.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    1.48.14   +1.03.05  
 61.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    1.58.11   +1.13.02  
 62.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    2.22.52   +1.37.43  
       Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN      43.52             
  2.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN      46.16      +2.24  
  3.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN      46.56      +3.04  
  4.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN      47.34      +3.42  
  5.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN      47.38      +3.46  
  6.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE      48.28      +4.36  
  7.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS      49.08      +5.16  
  8.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN      51.16      +7.24  
  9.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      52.14      +8.22  
 10.   Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN      53.38      +9.46  
 11.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN      53.46      +9.54  
 12.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN      55.45     +11.53  
 13.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN      56.44     +12.52  
 14.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN      58.44     +14.52  
 15.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN      58.45     +14.53  
 16.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN      59.04     +15.12  
 17.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST      59.35     +15.43  
 18.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS    1.02.50     +18.58  
 19.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    1.03.18     +19.26  
 20.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN    1.03.58     +20.06  
 21.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN    1.04.33     +20.41  
 22.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN    1.05.10     +21.18  
 23.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.05.43     +21.51  
 24.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    1.06.37     +22.45  
 25.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    1.07.07     +23.15  
 26.   Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN    1.08.07     +24.15  
 27.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN    1.09.33     +25.41  
 28.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN    1.10.55     +27.03  
 29.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN    1.11.43     +27.51  
 30.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    1.11.50     +27.58  
       Jouni Anttila               SuSi            FIN      Kesk.             
       Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN      Kesk.             
       Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN      Kesk.             
       Pekka Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN      39.55             
  2.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN      42.54      +2.59  
  3.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS      43.12      +3.17  
  4.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN      43.21      +3.26  
  5.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS      44.26      +4.31  
  6.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN      45.55      +6.00  
  7.   Mika Ketola                 KooVee          FIN      46.32      +6.37  
  8.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS      47.01      +7.06  
  9.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN      49.42      +9.47  
 10.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN      50.02     +10.07  
 11.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN      51.28     +11.33  
 12.   Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      53.40     +13.45  
 13.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN      55.23     +15.28  
 14.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN    1.02.08     +22.13  
 15.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    1.08.49     +28.54  
 16.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN    1.20.50     +40.55  
 17.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    1.56.06   +1.16.11  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN      47.18             
  2.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN      50.17      +2.59  
  3.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      51.18      +4.00  
  4.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      51.26      +4.08  
  5.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN      51.41      +4.23  
  6.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN      51.48      +4.30  
  7.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN      51.58      +4.40  
  8.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN      52.10      +4.52  
  9.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN      52.50      +5.32  
 10.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN      53.00      +5.42  
 11.   Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN      54.42      +7.24  
 12.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN      55.37      +8.19  
 13.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN      56.33      +9.15  
 14.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      57.02      +9.44  
 15.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN      57.29     +10.11  
 16.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      57.55     +10.37  
 17.   Juha Väisänen               MU              FIN      58.53     +11.35  
 18.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN      59.46     +12.28  
 19.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN      59.51     +12.33  
 20.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN    1.00.10     +12.52  
 21.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS    1.00.19     +13.01  
 22.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN    1.00.20     +13.02  
 23.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN    1.00.23     +13.05  
 24.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN    1.00.25     +13.07  
 25.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.00.31     +13.13  
 26.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.00.37     +13.19  
 27.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.01.26     +14.08  
 28.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN    1.01.32     +14.14  
 29.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    1.01.50     +14.32  
 30.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.02.39     +15.21  
 31.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN    1.03.32     +16.14  
 32.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN    1.03.39     +16.21  
 33.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN    1.04.30     +17.12  
 33.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN    1.04.30     +17.12  
 35.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    1.05.31     +18.13  
 36.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    1.06.06     +18.48  
 37.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN    1.06.38     +19.20  
 38.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.07.16     +19.58  
 39.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN    1.07.19     +20.01  
 40.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN    1.07.34     +20.16  
 41.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN    1.08.09     +20.51  
 42.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN    1.08.43     +21.25  
 43.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.08.46     +21.28  
 44.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN    1.11.27     +24.09  
 45.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    1.11.58     +24.40  
 46.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN    1.13.42     +26.24  
 47.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    1.14.15     +26.57  
 48.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN    1.15.26     +28.08  
 49.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    1.17.20     +30.02  
 50.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN    1.19.07     +31.49  
 51.   Jorma Laitinen              RaLu            FIN    1.19.46     +32.28  
 52.   Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN    1.21.14     +33.56  
 53.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.23.08     +35.50  
 54.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    1.23.56     +36.38  
 55.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    1.28.17     +40.59  
 56.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    1.53.49   +1.06.31  
       Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN      Kesk.             
       Markku Huostila             LamSä           FIN       Hyl.             
       Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN      42.01             
  2.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS      42.47        +46  
  3.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS      45.20      +3.19  
  4.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN      45.56      +3.55  
  5.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN      46.18      +4.17  
  6.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN      46.33      +4.32  
  7.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN      47.35      +5.34  
  8.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN      47.45      +5.44  
  9.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN      48.05      +6.04  
 10.   Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN      48.10      +6.09  
 11.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN      48.18      +6.17  
 12.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN      48.45      +6.44  
 13.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN      48.52      +6.51  
 14.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN      49.29      +7.28  
 15.   Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN      49.34      +7.33  
 16.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS      50.06      +8.05  
 17.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN      50.52      +8.51  
 18.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN      51.13      +9.12  
 19.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN      51.47      +9.46  
 20.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN      52.01     +10.00  
 21.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN      52.16     +10.15  
 22.   Jukka Koskiniemi            HSU             FIN      52.44     +10.43  
 23.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS      53.00     +10.59  
 24.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN      53.05     +11.04  
 25.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS      53.29     +11.28  
 26.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN      53.34     +11.33  
 27.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN      54.07     +12.06  
 28.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      54.56     +12.55  
 29.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN      55.02     +13.01  
 30.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN      56.37     +14.36  
 31.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN      57.36     +15.35  
 32.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN      58.37     +16.36  
 33.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN      59.05     +17.04  
 34.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      59.24     +17.23  
 35.   Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan          FIN    1.00.34     +18.33  
 36.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    1.01.06     +19.05  
 37.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN    1.02.21     +20.20  
 38.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN    1.03.05     +21.04  
 39.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN    1.03.43     +21.42  
 40.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN    1.06.05     +24.04  
 41.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS    1.07.55     +25.54  
 42.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN    1.08.36     +26.35  
 43.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    1.26.26     +44.25  
       Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS      Kesk.             
       Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN       Hyl.             
       Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN      36.53             
  2.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN      40.37      +3.44  
  3.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS      42.47      +5.54  
  4.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN      44.38      +7.45  
  5.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      46.06      +9.13  
  6.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN      46.27      +9.34  
  7.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN      47.05     +10.12  
  8.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN      48.27     +11.34  
  9.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN      49.14     +12.21  
 10.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN      51.54     +15.01  
 11.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN      53.01     +16.08  
 12.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      53.12     +16.19  
 13.   Petri Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      54.07     +17.14  
 14.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN      58.29     +21.36  
 15.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      59.36     +22.43  
 16.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    1.04.15     +27.22  
 17.   Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN    1.06.23     +29.30  
 18.   Jarkko Birling              TeuRi           FIN    1.08.27     +31.34  
 19.   Risto Muuttomaa             SiikSi          FIN    1.09.00     +32.07  
 20.   Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN    1.19.22     +42.29  
       Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN      39.31             
  2.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN      42.57      +3.26  
  3.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      43.39      +4.08  
  4.   Jorma Nissilä               KoS             FIN      45.59      +6.28  
  5.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS      46.24      +6.53  
  6.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN      48.18      +8.47  
  7.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN      48.28      +8.57  
  8.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN      48.41      +9.10  
  9.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN      49.26      +9.55  
 10.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN      49.31     +10.00  
 11.   Timo Hietaoja               Delta           FIN      49.54     +10.23  
 11.   Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN      49.54     +10.23  
 13.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN      50.45     +11.14  
 14.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN      50.49     +11.18  
 15.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN      51.00     +11.29  
 16.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN      51.05     +11.34  
 17.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN      51.06     +11.35  
 18.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN      51.14     +11.43  
 19.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN      51.19     +11.48  
 20.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN      52.06     +12.35  
 21.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      52.07     +12.36  
 22.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN      52.40     +13.09  
 23.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN      53.08     +13.37  
 24.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN      53.26     +13.55  
 25.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN      53.40     +14.09  
 26.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN      53.50     +14.19  
 27.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN      53.53     +14.22  
 28.   Markku Mäkelä               RasKa           FIN      53.58     +14.27  
 29.   Tapio Nieminen              JRV             FIN      54.04     +14.33  
 30.   Jarmo Heikkinen             RastiE4         FIN      54.55     +15.24  
 31.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN      55.23     +15.52  
 32.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN      55.25     +15.54  
 33.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN      55.40     +16.09  
 33.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN      55.40     +16.09  
 35.   Antti Karvinen              Orient          FIN      56.08     +16.37  
 36.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN      56.46     +17.15  
 37.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN      57.32     +18.01  
 38.   Ilkka Aakula                PR              FIN      57.50     +18.19  
 39.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN      58.08     +18.37  
 40.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN      58.23     +18.52  
 41.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN      59.02     +19.31  
 42.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN      59.43     +20.12  
 43.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN      59.44     +20.13  
 44.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN      59.46     +20.15  
 45.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS      59.57     +20.26  
 46.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN    1.00.36     +21.05  
 47.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    1.01.01     +21.30  
 48.   Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN    1.01.02     +21.31  
 49.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN    1.01.13     +21.42  
 50.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    1.01.18     +21.47  
 51.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    1.02.12     +22.41  
 52.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU    1.02.22     +22.51  
 53.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.02.39     +23.08  
 54.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    1.03.54     +24.23  
 55.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN    1.04.07     +24.36  
 56.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    1.04.14     +24.43  
 57.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU    1.05.10     +25.39  
 58.   Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN    1.05.38     +26.07  
 59.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan          FIN    1.06.50     +27.19  
 60.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.07.06     +27.35  
 61.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN    1.07.24     +27.53  
 62.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI    1.08.17     +28.46  
 63.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN    1.09.04     +29.33  
 64.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN    1.09.13     +29.42  
 65.   Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu            FIN    1.09.18     +29.47  
 66.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN    1.09.23     +29.52  
 67.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu            FIN    1.09.48     +30.17  
 68.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    1.09.58     +30.27  
 69.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN    1.15.38     +36.07  
 70.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.18.07     +38.36  
 71.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    1.22.20     +42.49  
 72.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    1.24.09     +44.38  
 73.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    1.25.09     +45.38  
 74.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    1.26.28     +46.57  
 75.   Timo Glad                   Jyry            FIN    1.28.11     +48.40  
 76.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    1.43.42   +1.04.11  
 77.   Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.50.32   +1.11.01  
 78.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    3.02.20   +2.22.49  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN      38.26             
  2.   Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN      42.14      +3.48  
  3.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN      44.22      +5.56  
  4.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN      45.09      +6.43  
  5.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      45.57      +7.31  
  6.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN      47.17      +8.51  
  7.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN      48.01      +9.35  
  8.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN      48.08      +9.42  
  9.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      48.17      +9.51  
 10.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN      48.22      +9.56  
 11.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      50.11     +11.45  
 12.   Jorma Lindeman              R-P             FIN      50.27     +12.01  
 13.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN      50.42     +12.16  
 14.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN      51.33     +13.07  
 15.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN      51.59     +13.33  
 16.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN      55.03     +16.37  
 17.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN      55.32     +17.06  
 18.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN      56.11     +17.45  
 19.   Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN      56.52     +18.26  
 20.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    1.00.44     +22.18  
 21.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN    1.01.20     +22.54  
 22.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN    1.01.26     +23.00  
 23.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN    1.06.13     +27.47  
 24.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN    1.06.18     +27.52  
 25.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN    1.08.37     +30.11  
 26.   Thomas Wikman               Brahe           FIN    1.09.31     +31.05  
 27.   Jukka Tulppo                KyRa            FIN    1.17.30     +39.04  
 28.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    1.18.59     +40.33  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      33.01             
  2.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN      37.52      +4.51  
  3.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN      40.19      +7.18  
  4.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN      40.59      +7.58  
  5.   Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      41.10      +8.09  
  6.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS      42.30      +9.29  
  7.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN      43.03     +10.02  
  8.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN      49.31     +16.30  
  9.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN      50.47     +17.46  
 10.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN      52.31     +19.30  
 11.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      52.51     +19.50  
 12.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN      54.10     +21.09  
 13.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN      54.36     +21.35  
 14.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN      56.57     +23.56  
 15.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN      59.09     +26.08  
 16.   Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN    1.02.58     +29.57  
 17.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN    1.04.15     +31.14  
 18.   Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS    1.04.45     +31.44  
       Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Salmi                 RR              FIN      44.54             
  2.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN      45.02         +8  
  3.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN      45.25        +31  
  4.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN      45.32        +38  
  5.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN      46.33      +1.39  
  6.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN      46.47      +1.53  
  7.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN      47.06      +2.12  
  8.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN      47.51      +2.57  
  9.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN      48.01      +3.07  
 10.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN      48.17      +3.23  
 11.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN      48.19      +3.25  
 12.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN      48.36      +3.42  
 13.   Esko Mäkiniemi              PunKu           FIN      48.45      +3.51  
 14.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN      48.52      +3.58  
 15.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN      49.32      +4.38  
 16.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN      49.55      +5.01  
 17.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN      50.40      +5.46  
 18.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN      51.35      +6.41  
 19.   Reijo Hirvelä               PunKu           FIN      51.47      +6.53  
 20.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN      52.03      +7.09  
 21.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN      52.14      +7.20  
 22.   Antero Laakso               PunKu           FIN      52.16      +7.22  
 23.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN      52.58      +8.04  
 24.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN      53.00      +8.06  
 25.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN      53.23      +8.29  
 26.   Heikki Lepistö              OrPo            FIN      53.26      +8.32  
 27.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN      53.33      +8.39  
 28.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      53.43      +8.49  
 29.   Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN      53.51      +8.57  
 30.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      54.08      +9.14  
 31.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      54.14      +9.20  
 32.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN      54.18      +9.24  
 32.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN      54.18      +9.24  
 34.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN      54.26      +9.32  
 35.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN      54.53      +9.59  
 36.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      54.58     +10.04  
 37.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN      55.24     +10.30  
 38.   Timo Valkonen               RR              FIN      55.37     +10.43  
 39.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN      55.53     +10.59  
 40.   Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN      55.54     +11.00  
 41.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN      55.55     +11.01  
 42.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN      56.11     +11.17  
 43.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN      56.19     +11.25  
 44.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN      57.07     +12.13  
 45.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN      57.26     +12.32  
 46.   Jan-Eric Nyström            AOK             FIN      58.05     +13.11  
 47.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN      58.32     +13.38  
 48.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN      59.17     +14.23  
 49.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN      59.25     +14.31  
 50.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN      59.30     +14.36  
 51.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN      59.32     +14.38  
 52.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN      59.50     +14.56  
 53.   Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN    1.00.06     +15.12  
 54.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    1.00.45     +15.51  
 55.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN    1.00.55     +16.01  
 56.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    1.01.31     +16.37  
 57.   Juha Reiman                 EKU             FIN    1.02.08     +17.14  
 58.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN    1.02.13     +17.19  
 59.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN    1.02.26     +17.32  
 60.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN    1.02.27     +17.33  
 61.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN    1.02.47     +17.53  
 62.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN    1.02.50     +17.56  
 63.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN    1.02.53     +17.59  
 64.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN    1.03.25     +18.31  
 65.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN    1.03.58     +19.04  
 66.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN    1.04.09     +19.15  
 67.   Jouko Havia                 PR              FIN    1.04.10     +19.16  
 68.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN    1.04.59     +20.05  
 69.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    1.05.14     +20.20  
 70.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN    1.05.23     +20.29  
 71.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN    1.06.24     +21.30  
 72.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN    1.06.29     +21.35  
 73.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN    1.06.50     +21.56  
 74.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN    1.07.08     +22.14  
 75.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    1.10.09     +25.15  
 76.   Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN    1.10.37     +25.43  
 77.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS    1.11.40     +26.46  
 78.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN    1.12.52     +27.58  
 79.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    1.13.53     +28.59  
 80.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    1.14.07     +29.13  
 81.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    1.14.30     +29.36  
 82.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN    1.14.32     +29.38  
 83.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN    1.16.10     +31.16  
 84.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    1.18.36     +33.42  
 85.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN    1.19.05     +34.11  
 86.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN    1.22.29     +37.35  
 87.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    1.33.43     +48.49  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS      37.59             
  2.   Ismo Nopanen                VeVe            FIN      42.14      +4.15  
  3.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN      43.17      +5.18  
  4.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN      45.29      +7.30  
  5.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      45.39      +7.40  
  6.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN      45.41      +7.42  
  7.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN      46.52      +8.53  
  8.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN      47.37      +9.38  
  9.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      47.39      +9.40  
 10.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN      47.43      +9.44  
 11.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN      47.45      +9.46  
 12.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN      47.54      +9.55  
 13.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN      48.46     +10.47  
 14.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      49.12     +11.13  
 15.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN      49.58     +11.59  
 16.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN      50.49     +12.50  
 17.   Matti Hakulinen             EsAk            FIN      50.57     +12.58  
 18.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN      51.53     +13.54  
 19.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN      52.16     +14.17  
 20.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST      52.43     +14.44  
 21.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN      52.49     +14.50  
 22.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN      53.16     +15.17  
 23.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN      53.34     +15.35  
 24.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      53.41     +15.42  
 25.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS      53.45     +15.46  
 26.   Heikki Kivioja              SalVil          FIN      54.42     +16.43  
 27.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN      57.54     +19.55  
 28.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN      59.28     +21.29  
 29.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN    1.00.04     +22.05  
 30.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    1.07.26     +29.27  
 31.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS    1.12.11     +34.12  
 32.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN    1.14.54     +36.55  
 33.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    1.15.21     +37.22  
 34.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    1.30.05     +52.06  
       Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN      37.26             
  2.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      38.11        +45  
  3.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN      39.26      +2.00  
  4.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN      40.12      +2.46  
  5.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN      42.42      +5.16  
  6.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN      45.04      +7.38  
  7.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN      50.45     +13.19  
  8.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      51.03     +13.37  
  9.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN      51.11     +13.45  
 10.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN      53.14     +15.48  
 11.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN      53.18     +15.52  
 12.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN      57.05     +19.39  
 13.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI      58.47     +21.21  
 14.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.01.09     +23.43  
       Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN      51.17             
  2.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN      51.24         +7  
  3.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN      52.18      +1.01  
  4.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN      52.47      +1.30  
  5.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN      53.00      +1.43  
  6.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN      53.06      +1.49  
  7.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN      54.34      +3.17  
  8.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN      55.07      +3.50  
  9.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN      55.21      +4.04  
 10.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN      55.26      +4.09  
 11.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN      55.29      +4.12  
 12.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN      56.16      +4.59  
 13.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN      56.32      +5.15  
 14.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN      58.12      +6.55  
 15.   Vesa Turku                  HS              FIN      58.15      +6.58  
 16.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN      58.22      +7.05  
 17.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN      59.22      +8.05  
 17.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN      59.22      +8.05  
 19.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN      59.30      +8.13  
 20.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN    1.00.25      +9.08  
 21.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN    1.00.36      +9.19  
 22.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN    1.00.48      +9.31  
 23.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN    1.00.56      +9.39  
 24.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN    1.01.08      +9.51  
 25.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN    1.01.22     +10.05  
 26.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN    1.01.39     +10.22  
 27.   Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT    1.01.40     +10.23  
 28.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN    1.02.01     +10.44  
 29.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN    1.02.10     +10.53  
 30.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN    1.02.12     +10.55  
 31.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN    1.02.25     +11.08  
 32.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN    1.02.30     +11.13  
 33.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN    1.02.42     +11.25  
 34.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN    1.02.48     +11.31  
 35.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN    1.02.57     +11.40  
 36.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN    1.04.00     +12.43  
 37.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN    1.04.19     +13.02  
 37.   Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu            FIN    1.04.19     +13.02  
 39.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN    1.04.29     +13.12  
 40.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN    1.04.37     +13.20  
 41.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN    1.04.39     +13.22  
 42.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN    1.04.45     +13.28  
 43.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN    1.04.47     +13.30  
 44.   Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN    1.04.58     +13.41  
 45.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN    1.05.02     +13.45  
 46.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN    1.05.13     +13.56  
 47.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN    1.05.40     +14.23  
 48.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN    1.06.16     +14.59  
 49.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN    1.07.17     +16.00  
 50.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN    1.07.22     +16.05  
 51.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS    1.07.30     +16.13  
 52.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN    1.08.29     +17.12  
 53.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN    1.08.39     +17.22  
 54.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    1.08.41     +17.24  
 55.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.09.15     +17.58  
 56.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN    1.09.48     +18.31  
 57.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN    1.10.45     +19.28  
 58.   Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS              FIN    1.10.50     +19.33  
 59.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN    1.11.20     +20.03  
 60.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR             FIN    1.12.00     +20.43  
 61.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.12.04     +20.47  
 62.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN    1.12.22     +21.05  
 63.   Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN    1.12.30     +21.13  
 64.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN    1.12.39     +21.22  
 65.   Kauko Keränen               UrjU            FIN    1.12.42     +21.25  
 66.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.12.50     +21.33  
 67.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN    1.13.09     +21.52  
 68.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN    1.13.34     +22.17  
 69.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE    1.13.52     +22.35  
 70.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN    1.14.09     +22.52  
 71.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN    1.14.28     +23.11  
 71.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN    1.14.28     +23.11  
 73.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN    1.14.41     +23.24  
 74.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN    1.14.49     +23.32  
 75.   Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA            FIN    1.15.30     +24.13  
 76.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN    1.15.32     +24.15  
 77.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN    1.16.59     +25.42  
 78.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN    1.17.06     +25.49  
 79.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN    1.18.12     +26.55  
 80.   Keijo Lakkinen              SuSe            FIN    1.18.42     +27.25  
 81.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN    1.19.11     +27.54  
 82.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN    1.19.26     +28.09  
 83.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.22.07     +30.50  
 84.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN    1.22.44     +31.27  
 85.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN    1.22.58     +31.41  
 86.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA    1.24.41     +33.24  
 87.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS    1.25.03     +33.46  
 88.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN    1.25.41     +34.24  
 89.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN    1.29.03     +37.46  
 90.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.30.04     +38.47  
 91.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE    1.34.10     +42.53  
 92.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    1.36.02     +44.45  
 93.   Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN    1.42.50     +51.33  
 94.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    2.14.48   +1.23.31  
       Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN      Kesk.             
       Heimo Hongisto              LoJa            FIN      Kesk.             
       Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN      36.31             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN      37.31      +1.00  
  3.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN      42.06      +5.35  
  4.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN      42.52      +6.21  
  5.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN      43.37      +7.06  
  6.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN      43.45      +7.14  
  7.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN      44.46      +8.15  
  8.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN      45.00      +8.29  
  9.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      45.09      +8.38  
 10.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN      45.11      +8.40  
 11.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN      45.24      +8.53  
 12.   Pentti Koivisto             TP              FIN      45.58      +9.27  
 13.   Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN      47.53     +11.22  
 14.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN      48.33     +12.02  
 15.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN      49.27     +12.56  
 16.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      50.00     +13.29  
 17.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN      50.05     +13.34  
 18.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      50.17     +13.46  
 19.   Tapio Pajuoja               VaHa            FIN      51.08     +14.37  
 20.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN      51.15     +14.44  
 21.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN      52.10     +15.39  
 21.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN      52.10     +15.39  
 23.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN      52.40     +16.09  
 24.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN      53.07     +16.36  
 25.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS      54.03     +17.32  
 26.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN      54.07     +17.36  
 27.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      54.56     +18.25  
 28.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN      55.36     +19.05  
 29.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN      55.55     +19.24  
 30.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN      57.10     +20.39  
 31.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN      57.18     +20.47  
 32.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN      58.26     +21.55  
 33.   Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN      59.53     +23.22  
 34.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN    1.02.59     +26.28  
 35.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    1.03.44     +27.13  
 36.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN    1.07.07     +30.36  
 36.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN    1.07.07     +30.36  
 38.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.08.53     +32.22  
 39.   Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN    1.11.17     +34.46  
 40.   Kari Hovi                   Lynx            FIN    1.16.42     +40.11  
 41.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN    1.16.46     +40.15  
 42.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    1.18.23     +41.52  
 43.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN    1.18.40     +42.09  
 44.   Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN    1.26.17     +49.46  
 45.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN    1.29.37     +53.06  
 46.   Vladimir Kabanov            Omega  Mos      RUS    1.30.09     +53.38  
 47.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    1.38.30   +1.01.59  
       Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN      34.40             
  2.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN      34.59        +19  
  3.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      36.17      +1.37  
  4.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN      38.47      +4.07  
  5.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN      39.59      +5.19  
  6.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN      42.59      +8.19  
  7.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN      46.56     +12.16  
  8.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN      48.06     +13.26  
  9.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN      48.57     +14.17  
 10.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN      50.16     +15.36  
 11.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN      52.01     +17.21  
 12.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN      52.20     +17.40  
 13.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN      53.37     +18.57  
 14.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN      53.54     +19.14  
 15.   Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN      56.20     +21.40  
 16.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN    1.10.53     +36.13  
 17.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS    1.11.09     +36.29  
 18.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN    1.15.23     +40.43  
 19.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN    1.20.21     +45.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Juhani Jokinen              MaMa            FIN      42.15             
  2.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      43.07        +52  
  3.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN      43.09        +54  
  4.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      43.50      +1.35  
  5.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN      44.27      +2.12  
  6.   Raimo Karsikas              MaMa            FIN      44.41      +2.26  
  7.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN      44.49      +2.34  
  8.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN      45.00      +2.45  
  9.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN      45.17      +3.02  
 10.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN      45.22      +3.07  
 11.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN      45.29      +3.14  
 12.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN      45.52      +3.37  
 13.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN      46.10      +3.55  
 14.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN      46.33      +4.18  
 15.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      46.47      +4.32  
 16.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN      47.18      +5.03  
 17.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN      47.49      +5.34  
 18.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN      48.29      +6.14  
 19.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN      48.45      +6.30  
 20.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN      48.58      +6.43  
 21.   Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN      49.12      +6.57  
 22.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN      49.37      +7.22  
 23.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      50.47      +8.32  
 24.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN      50.51      +8.36  
 25.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN      51.05      +8.50  
 26.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN      51.10      +8.55  
 27.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN      51.17      +9.02  
 28.   Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN      51.27      +9.12  
 29.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN      51.55      +9.40  
 30.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN      52.10      +9.55  
 30.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN      52.10      +9.55  
 32.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN      52.27     +10.12  
 33.   Terho Tattari               KoS             FIN      52.28     +10.13  
 34.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN      52.50     +10.35  
 35.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN      52.51     +10.36  
 36.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN      53.07     +10.52  
 37.   Esko Jokinen                LS-37           FIN      53.22     +11.07  
 38.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN      53.23     +11.08  
 39.   Kalle Tolonen               Mesik           FIN      53.27     +11.12  
 40.   Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN      53.39     +11.24  
 41.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      53.58     +11.43  
 42.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN      54.10     +11.55  
 43.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      54.24     +12.09  
 44.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      54.28     +12.13  
 45.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN      54.42     +12.27  
 46.   Kauko Tiili                 KontU           FIN      54.43     +12.28  
 47.   Juhani Sonkki               PR              FIN      54.45     +12.30  
 48.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN      54.53     +12.38  
 49.   Erkki Raimovaara            HS              FIN      54.56     +12.41  
 50.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      55.08     +12.53  
 51.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN      56.00     +13.45  
 52.   Osmo Peitsala               HS              FIN      56.08     +13.53  
 53.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      56.13     +13.58  
 54.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN      56.38     +14.23  
 55.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN      57.12     +14.57  
 56.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN      57.44     +15.29  
 57.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN      57.52     +15.37  
 58.   Ahti Erkkilä                PR              FIN      58.50     +16.35  
 59.   Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN      58.56     +16.41  
 60.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN      59.01     +16.46  
 61.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN      59.37     +17.22  
 62.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR      59.48     +17.33  
 63.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN    1.00.42     +18.27  
 64.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN    1.00.59     +18.44  
 65.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN    1.03.05     +20.50  
 66.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN    1.03.07     +20.52  
 67.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN    1.03.58     +21.43  
 68.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN    1.04.05     +21.50  
 69.   Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN    1.04.14     +21.59  
 70.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN    1.06.49     +24.34  
 71.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.06.59     +24.44  
 72.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN    1.08.55     +26.40  
 73.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN    1.12.05     +29.50  
 74.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    1.16.40     +34.25  
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN       Hyl.             
       Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN      34.34             
  2.   Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN      35.44      +1.10  
  3.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN      36.39      +2.05  
  4.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN      36.50      +2.16  
  5.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN      38.51      +4.17  
  6.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      39.00      +4.26  
  7.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN      39.03      +4.29  
  8.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN      39.58      +5.24  
  9.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN      40.15      +5.41  
 10.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN      40.24      +5.50  
 11.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN      40.33      +5.59  
 12.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN      40.45      +6.11  
 13.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN      41.13      +6.39  
 14.   Niilo Koskenkorva           LeSi            FIN      41.55      +7.21  
 15.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN      41.57      +7.23  
 16.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN      42.29      +7.55  
 17.   Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu            FIN      42.50      +8.16  
 18.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN      43.03      +8.29  
 19.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN      43.33      +8.59  
 20.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN      44.06      +9.32  
 21.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN      45.05     +10.31  
 22.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN      45.18     +10.44  
 23.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN      45.25     +10.51  
 24.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN      45.30     +10.56  
 25.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN      46.35     +12.01  
 26.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN      47.36     +13.02  
 27.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN      47.55     +13.21  
 28.    Ilmari Ojanen              TuS             FIN      48.56     +14.22  
 29.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN      49.14     +14.40  
 30.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN      49.37     +15.03  
 31.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN      50.14     +15.40  
 32.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      50.17     +15.43  
 33.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN      50.52     +16.18  
 34.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN      51.19     +16.45  
 35.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN      53.48     +19.14  
 36.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN      57.06     +22.32  
 37.   Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu           FIN      57.10     +22.36  
 38.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      57.13     +22.39  
 39.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      57.38     +23.04  
 40.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN      58.08     +23.34  
 41.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN    1.06.09     +31.35  
 42.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    1.07.28     +32.54  
 43.   Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN    1.11.59     +37.25  
 44.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.15.22     +40.48  
 45.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    1.34.23     +59.49  
       Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN      Kesk.             
       Osmo Aronen                 RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             
       Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             
       Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN      35.55             
  2.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      36.08        +13  
  3.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN      37.18      +1.23  
  4.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN      37.48      +1.53  
  5.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN      37.51      +1.56  
  6.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN      38.35      +2.40  
  7.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN      39.42      +3.47  
  8.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN      39.52      +3.57  
  9.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN      40.09      +4.14  
 10.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      40.16      +4.21  
 11.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS      40.37      +4.42  
 12.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN      40.43      +4.48  
 13.   Olavi Heinonen              KaRa            FIN      40.48      +4.53  
 14.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN      41.53      +5.58  
 14.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN      41.53      +5.58  
 16.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN      42.41      +6.46  
 17.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN      42.46      +6.51  
 18.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN      42.53      +6.58  
 19.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      43.07      +7.12  
 20.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN      44.06      +8.11  
 21.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS      44.09      +8.14  
 22.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN      44.25      +8.30  
 23.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      44.36      +8.41  
 24.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN      44.51      +8.56  
 25.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN      45.04      +9.09  
 26.   Matti Haaramo               EsSu            FIN      45.24      +9.29  
 27.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN      45.36      +9.41  
 28.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN      45.40      +9.45  
 29.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN      45.49      +9.54  
 30.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN      45.52      +9.57  
 31.   Seppo Saario                MSParma         FIN      46.01     +10.06  
 32.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN      46.09     +10.14  
 32.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN      46.09     +10.14  
 34.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN      47.08     +11.13  
 35.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN      47.30     +11.35  
 36.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN      48.22     +12.27  
 37.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN      48.24     +12.29  
 38.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN      48.27     +12.32  
 39.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN      48.46     +12.51  
 40.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN      48.49     +12.54  
 41.   Pekka Salminen              EsSu            FIN      49.59     +14.04  
 42.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU            FIN      50.12     +14.17  
 43.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN      50.15     +14.20  
 44.   Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN      50.28     +14.33  
 45.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN      50.51     +14.56  
 46.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN      51.10     +15.15  
 47.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN      51.55     +16.00  
 48.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN      52.20     +16.25  
 49.   Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN      52.37     +16.42  
 50.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN      53.20     +17.25  
 51.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN      53.57     +18.02  
 52.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN      54.12     +18.17  
 52.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN      54.12     +18.17  
 54.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN      54.17     +18.22  
 55.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN      54.18     +18.23  
 56.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN      55.12     +19.17  
 57.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN      56.24     +20.29  
 58.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN      58.21     +22.26  
 59.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN      58.40     +22.45  
 60.   Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN      58.51     +22.56  
 61.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS      59.28     +23.33  
 62.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN      59.31     +23.36  
 63.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN      59.46     +23.51  
 64.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN      59.49     +23.54  
 65.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN    1.02.07     +26.12  
 65.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi            FIN    1.02.07     +26.12  
 67.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    1.02.13     +26.18  
 68.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN    1.03.12     +27.17  
 69.   Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu            FIN    1.05.28     +29.33  
 70.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN    1.08.15     +32.20  
 71.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    1.08.30     +32.35  
 72.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN    1.09.46     +33.51  
 73.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    1.10.46     +34.51  
 74.   Ari Parnela                 OrPo            FIN    1.12.47     +36.52  
 75.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN    1.15.14     +39.19  
 76.   Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN    1.17.06     +41.11  
 77.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta           FIN    1.19.33     +43.38  
 78.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    1.22.56     +47.01  
 79.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN    1.23.37     +47.42  
 80.   Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT    1.29.40     +53.45  
 81.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    2.31.08   +1.55.13  
       Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN      Kesk.             
        Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN       Hyl.             
       Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Ossi A Saarinen             Mesik           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN      33.36             
  2.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      37.07      +3.31  
  3.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN      37.35      +3.59  
  3.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN      37.35      +3.59  
  5.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN      38.23      +4.47  
  6.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      40.04      +6.28  
  7.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN      40.19      +6.43  
  8.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN      41.16      +7.40  
  9.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN      42.46      +9.10  
 10.   Pertti Virtanen             LS-37           FIN      43.19      +9.43  
 11.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN      44.17     +10.41  
 12.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN      44.26     +10.50  
 13.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE      46.12     +12.36  
 14.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN      47.21     +13.45  
 15.   Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN      47.48     +14.12  
 16.   Ville Asikainen             XYZ             FIN      48.45     +15.09  
 17.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN      49.14     +15.38  
 18.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN      49.31     +15.55  
 19.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN      49.44     +16.08  
 20.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN      49.49     +16.13  
 21.   Kalevi Räty                 KouRa           FIN      49.55     +16.19  
 22.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN      50.51     +17.15  
 23.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN      51.07     +17.31  
 24.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN      53.41     +20.05  
 25.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN      56.05     +22.29  
 26.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN      56.23     +22.47  
 27.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN      56.40     +23.04  
 28.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN      59.37     +26.01  
 29.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN    1.02.37     +29.01  
 30.   Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN    1.03.37     +30.01  
 31.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN    1.03.53     +30.17  
 32.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN    1.12.34     +38.58  
 33.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN    1.18.41     +45.05  
 34.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    1.31.41     +58.05  
 35.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.40.02   +1.06.26  
 36.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    1.58.20   +1.24.44  
       Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN      Kesk.             
       Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN      Kesk.             
       Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN       Hyl.             
       Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN       Hyl.             
       Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN       Hyl.             
       Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN       Hyl.             
       Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN      28.22             
  2.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN      28.39        +17  
  3.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      29.51      +1.29  
  4.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN      32.19      +3.57  
  5.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      34.08      +5.46  
  6.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN      40.20     +11.58  
  7.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      43.38     +15.16  
  8.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN      49.11     +20.49  
  9.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      52.29     +24.07  
 10.   Ervi Sirviö                 OK77            FIN    1.01.56     +33.34  
 11.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN    1.02.29     +34.07  
 12.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE    1.09.50     +41.28  
 13.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN    1.20.04     +51.42  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      47.56             
  2.   Petja Jantunen              PoRa            FIN      53.45      +5.49  
  3.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN      54.29      +6.33  
  4.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN      54.41      +6.45  
  5.   Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN      55.36      +7.40  
  6.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS      56.32      +8.36  
  7.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN      58.29     +10.33  
  8.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS      58.45     +10.49  
  9.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN    1.05.28     +17.32  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      54.54             
  2.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN    1.00.46      +5.52  
  3.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    1.00.49      +5.55  
  4.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN    1.01.03      +6.09  
  5.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN    1.01.05      +6.11  
  6.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN    1.03.17      +8.23  
  7.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.03.27      +8.33  
  8.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    1.10.56     +16.02  
  9.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS    1.13.04     +18.10  
 10.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.13.19     +18.25  
 11.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN    1.14.09     +19.15  
 12.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    1.18.47     +23.53  
 13.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.24.15     +29.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI      41.12             
  2.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      42.10        +58  
  3.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN      45.40      +4.28  
  4.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU      45.49      +4.37  
  5.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      46.49      +5.37  
  6.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN      48.02      +6.50  
  7.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      49.52      +8.40  
  8.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST      50.35      +9.23  
  9.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN      51.44     +10.32  
 10.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN      53.24     +12.12  
 11.   Anders Blomster             OK77            FIN      53.27     +12.15  
 12.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST      53.47     +12.35  
 13.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN      57.14     +16.02  
 14.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      58.17     +17.05  
 15.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN    1.00.08     +18.56  
 16.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    1.00.36     +19.24  
 17.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    1.02.45     +21.33  
 18.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    1.03.41     +22.29  
 19.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    1.07.45     +26.33  
 20.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    1.15.12     +34.00  
 21.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN    1.35.31     +54.19  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN      37.54             
  2.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN      42.01      +4.07  
  3.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN      51.52     +13.58  
  4.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      56.44     +18.50  
  5.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    1.03.28     +25.34  
  6.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    1.05.21     +27.27  
  7.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST    1.07.15     +29.21  
  8.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    1.14.54     +37.00  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    2.00.40   +1.22.46  
       Gennady Savostyanov         Luch-Tver`      RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      18.24             
  2.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN      21.41      +3.17  
  3.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      22.06      +3.42  
  4.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN      22.14      +3.50  
  5.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN      22.21      +3.57  
  6.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN      23.26      +5.02  
  7.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN      23.41      +5.17  
  8.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN      23.47      +5.23  
  9.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      24.07      +5.43  
 10.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN      24.29      +6.05  
 11.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      24.55      +6.31  
 12.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN      24.59      +6.35  
 13.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN      25.17      +6.53  
 14.   Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI      25.20      +6.56  
 15.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN      25.22      +6.58  
 16.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN      26.23      +7.59  
 17.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN      26.30      +8.06  
 18.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN      26.40      +8.16  
 19.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      26.43      +8.19  
 20.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN      28.55     +10.31  
 21.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN      29.04     +10.40  
 21.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      29.04     +10.40  
 23.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN      29.39     +11.15  
 24.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN      29.50     +11.26  
 25.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      30.55     +12.31  
 26.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN      31.00     +12.36  
 27.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN      31.01     +12.37  
 28.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN      31.28     +13.04  
 29.   Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN      31.37     +13.13  
 30.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN      33.23     +14.59  
 31.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN      34.31     +16.07  
 32.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN      34.51     +16.27  
 33.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN      35.51     +17.27  
 34.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      36.54     +18.30  
 35.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN      38.28     +20.04  
 36.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      42.20     +23.56  
 37.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      43.12     +24.48  
 38.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN      43.54     +25.30  
 39.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN      45.37     +27.13  
 40.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      53.19     +34.55  
 41.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN      59.46     +41.22  
       Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN      Kesk.             
       Akseli Leino                RR              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN      18.58             
  2.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN      20.11      +1.13  
  3.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN      20.14      +1.16  
  4.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      21.12      +2.14  
  5.   Anton Kuukka                TP              FIN      22.26      +3.28  
  6.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN      22.49      +3.51  
  7.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN      23.18      +4.20  
  8.   Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN      23.50      +4.52  
  9.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN      25.08      +6.10  
 10.   Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN      25.14      +6.16  
 11.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      25.34      +6.36  
 12.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      25.53      +6.55  
 13.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN      26.00      +7.02  
 14.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      26.40      +7.42  
 15.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN      27.45      +8.47  
 16.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      28.27      +9.29  
 17.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN      29.07     +10.09  
 18.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN      29.48     +10.50  
 19.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      32.53     +13.55  
 20.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN      33.01     +14.03  
 21.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN      33.36     +14.38  
 22.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST      34.22     +15.24  
 23.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN      35.24     +16.26  
 24.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      36.41     +17.43  
 25.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      39.55     +20.57  
 26.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      40.09     +21.11  
 27.   Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      54.55     +35.57  
 28.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN      58.29     +39.31  
       Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN       Hyl.             
       Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN      16.13             
  2.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN      16.58        +45  
  3.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN      17.02        +49  
  4.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      17.04        +51  
  5.   Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN      17.23      +1.10  
  6.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN      17.35      +1.22  
  7.   Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN      19.02      +2.49  
  8.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      19.13      +3.00  
  9.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN      19.35      +3.22  
 10.   Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN      21.03      +4.50  
 11.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN      23.03      +6.50  
 12.   Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN      23.42      +7.29  
 13.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN      23.52      +7.39  
 13.   Markus Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN      23.52      +7.39  
 15.   Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN      25.33      +9.20  
 16.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      26.12      +9.59  
 17.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST      33.15     +17.02  
 18.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS      34.25     +18.12  
 19.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN      34.32     +18.19  
 20.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN      36.18     +20.05  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN      13.28             
  2.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      14.50      +1.22  
  3.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      15.29      +2.01  
  4.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN      15.54      +2.26  
  5.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      16.08      +2.40  
  6.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN      16.21      +2.53  
  7.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN      16.24      +2.56  
  8.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      16.34      +3.06  
  9.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      16.36      +3.08  
 10.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      16.59      +3.31  
 11.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      17.00      +3.32  
 12.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN      17.10      +3.42  
 13.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      17.12      +3.44  
 14.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      17.19      +3.51  
 15.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN      17.21      +3.53  
 16.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN      17.38      +4.10  
 17.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN      17.52      +4.24  
 18.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN      18.14      +4.46  
 19.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN      18.16      +4.48  
 20.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN      18.55      +5.27  
 21.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      19.04      +5.36  
 22.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN      19.09      +5.41  
 23.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      19.22      +5.54  
 24.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN      19.26      +5.58  
 24.   Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN      19.26      +5.58  
 26.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN      19.31      +6.03  
 27.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx            FIN      19.34      +6.06  
 28.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN      19.45      +6.17  
 29.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN      19.50      +6.22  
 30.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      19.56      +6.28  
 31.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN      20.09      +6.41  
 31.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      20.09      +6.41  
 33.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN      20.21      +6.53  
 34.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN      20.25      +6.57  
 35.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN      20.47      +7.19  
 36.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN      21.11      +7.43  
 37.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      21.13      +7.45  
 38.    Oskari  Jumppanen          HyRa            FIN      21.25      +7.57  
 39.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN      21.37      +8.09  
 40.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      22.38      +9.10  
 41.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN      22.45      +9.17  
 42.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN      22.50      +9.22  
 43.   Konsta Puranen              KooVee          FIN      23.20      +9.52  
 44.   Aaro Julkunen               LHR             FIN      23.27      +9.59  
 45.   Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN      24.53     +11.25  
 46.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      25.23     +11.55  
 47.   Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN      25.50     +12.22  
 48.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN      26.13     +12.45  
 49.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      26.27     +12.59  
 50.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN      27.15     +13.47  
 51.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      29.10     +15.42  
 52.   Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN      30.11     +16.43  
 53.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN      30.31     +17.03  
 54.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN      32.34     +19.06  
 55.   Jani Nurminen               VaHa            FIN      34.04     +20.36  
 56.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN      37.30     +24.02  
 57.   Matias Aspivaara            RR              FIN      38.03     +24.35  
 58.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa            FIN      38.28     +25.00  
 59.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      39.14     +25.46  
 60.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN      40.16     +26.48  
       Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      17.28             
  2.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      17.35         +7  
  3.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN      19.24      +1.56  
  4.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN      19.39      +2.11  
  5.   Märten Pais                                 EST      20.13      +2.45  
  6.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN      21.44      +4.16  
  7.   Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN      22.20      +4.52  
  8.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN      23.10      +5.42  
  9.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      24.25      +6.57  
  9.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      24.25      +6.57  
 11.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      24.27      +6.59  
 12.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN      25.27      +7.59  
 13.   Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN      26.35      +9.07  
 14.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN      26.40      +9.12  
 15.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS      27.50     +10.22  
 16.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN      28.04     +10.36  
 17.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      28.19     +10.51  
 18.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      30.46     +13.18  
 19.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN      30.47     +13.19  
 20.   Kalle Koivusalo             IlU             FIN      33.18     +15.50  
 21.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN      35.29     +18.01  
 22.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN      38.56     +21.28  
 23.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN      41.39     +24.11  
 24.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN      42.24     +24.56  
 25.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN      46.18     +28.50  
 26.   Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      59.23     +41.55  
 27.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN    1.02.52     +45.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      13.26             
  2.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      13.53        +27  
  3.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN      13.55        +29  
  4.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      13.59        +33  
  5.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      14.34      +1.08  
  6.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      14.39      +1.13  
  7.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      14.41      +1.15  
  8.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      14.43      +1.17  
  9.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN      15.26      +2.00  
 10.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      15.43      +2.17  
 11.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      16.09      +2.43  
 12.   Santeri Hölttä              HyRa            FIN      16.36      +3.10  
 13.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN      16.50      +3.24  
 14.   Miika Husu                  SKVuoksi        FIN      16.54      +3.28  
 15.   Akseli Hietaoja             Delta           FIN      16.59      +3.33  
 16.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      17.08      +3.42  
 17.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN      17.25      +3.59  
 18.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      17.34      +4.08  
 19.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN      19.02      +5.36  
 20.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN      19.14      +5.48  
 21.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS      20.07      +6.41  
 21.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN      20.07      +6.41  
 23.   Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN      21.14      +7.48  
 24.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN      22.02      +8.36  
 25.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST      22.49      +9.23  
 26.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN      23.12      +9.46  
 27.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      23.56     +10.30  
 28.   Daniil Botov                Inus            FIN      25.12     +11.46  
 29.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN      25.33     +12.07  
 30.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN      26.21     +12.55  
 31.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      26.54     +13.28  
 32.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS      30.19     +16.53  
 33.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN      32.49     +19.23  
 34.   Atte Rantamäki              EsSu            FIN      36.00     +22.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      13.50             
  2.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      14.07        +17  
  3.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      14.10        +20  
  4.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      14.18        +28  
  5.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      14.22        +32  
  6.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      15.08      +1.18  
  7.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      15.21      +1.31  
  7.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      15.21      +1.31  
  9.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      15.39      +1.49  
 10.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      15.51      +2.01  
 11.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      16.00      +2.10  
 12.   Otto Sivula                 KaRa            FIN      16.03      +2.13  
 13.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      16.20      +2.30  
 14.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      16.31      +2.41  
 15.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      16.36      +2.46  
 16.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      16.42      +2.52  
 17.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      16.49      +2.59  
 18.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN      16.52      +3.02  
 19.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      17.02      +3.12  
 20.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN      17.11      +3.21  
 21.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      17.16      +3.26  
 22.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      17.18      +3.28  
 23.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      17.19      +3.29  
 24.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      17.24      +3.34  
 25.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN      17.35      +3.45  
 26.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN      17.52      +4.02  
 27.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN      18.00      +4.10  
 28.   Aapo Puranen                KooVee          FIN      18.01      +4.11  
 29.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN      18.03      +4.13  
 30.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      18.14      +4.24  
 31.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN      18.17      +4.27  
 32.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      18.23      +4.33  
 33.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      18.29      +4.39  
 34.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      18.35      +4.45  
 35.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN      18.37      +4.47  
 36.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      18.40      +4.50  
 37.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN      18.56      +5.06  
 38.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      18.58      +5.08  
 39.   Miika Tala                  HS              FIN      19.01      +5.11  
 40.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      19.05      +5.15  
 40.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      19.05      +5.15  
 42.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      19.23      +5.33  
 43.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN      19.37      +5.47  
 44.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN      20.06      +6.16  
 45.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN      20.21      +6.31  
 46.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN      20.23      +6.33  
 47.   Miika Hautamäki             KooVee          FIN      20.26      +6.36  
 48.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN      20.31      +6.41  
 49.   Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR              FIN      21.09      +7.19  
 50.   Aapo Salonen                HS              FIN      21.11      +7.21  
 51.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN      21.44      +7.54  
 52.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN      21.47      +7.57  
 53.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN      22.39      +8.49  
 54.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST      23.07      +9.17  
 55.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      23.24      +9.34  
 56.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      24.14     +10.24  
 57.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST      24.41     +10.51  
 58.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN      25.29     +11.39  
 59.   Semen Kisil                 SochiHBM        RUS      26.02     +12.12  
 60.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      26.09     +12.19  
 61.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN      26.53     +13.03  
 62.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      28.12     +14.22  
 63.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      28.40     +14.50  
 64.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      29.35     +15.45  
 65.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      30.20     +16.30  
 66.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN      31.15     +17.25  
 67.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN      32.41     +18.51  
 68.   Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN      36.23     +22.33  
 69.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN      38.03     +24.13  
 70.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN      39.25     +25.35  
 71.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN      45.52     +32.02  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN    1.00.54             
  2.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN    1.01.43        +49  
  3.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN    1.04.32      +3.38  
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN    1.05.45      +4.51  
  5.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN    1.06.00      +5.06  
  6.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN    1.07.50      +6.56  
  7.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN    1.09.34      +8.40  
  8.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN    1.10.17      +9.23  
  9.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS    1.11.11     +10.17  
 10.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN    1.12.04     +11.10  
 11.   Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN    1.12.13     +11.19  
 12.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN    1.14.12     +13.18  
 13.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN    1.17.32     +16.38  
 14.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi           FIN    1.18.08     +17.14  
 15.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.18.58     +18.04  
 16.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI    1.20.05     +19.11  
 17.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN    1.20.10     +19.16  
 18.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST    1.21.24     +20.30  
 19.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN    1.21.38     +20.44  
 20.   Noora Kivikko               RiSu            FIN    1.22.19     +21.25  
 21.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN    1.24.55     +24.01  
 21.   Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR    1.24.55     +24.01  
 23.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN    1.26.46     +25.52  
 24.   Maija Kiljunen              RR              FIN    1.27.37     +26.43  
 25.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN    1.27.44     +26.50  
 26.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN    1.28.10     +27.16  
 27.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN    1.28.14     +27.20  
 28.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.28.41     +27.47  
 29.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    1.28.52     +27.58  
 30.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN    1.29.56     +29.02  
 31.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN    1.34.56     +34.02  
 32.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    1.40.01     +39.07  
 33.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi           FIN    1.47.01     +46.07  
 34.   Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN    1.47.17     +46.23  
 35.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.49.05     +48.11  
       Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN      37.18             
  2.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN      37.40        +22  
  3.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN      38.33      +1.15  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN      42.01      +4.43  
  5.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN      42.10      +4.52  
  6.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN      44.13      +6.55  
  7.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN      44.22      +7.04  
  8.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      44.51      +7.33  
  9.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN      45.17      +7.59  
 10.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS      45.35      +8.17  
 11.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST      45.39      +8.21  
 12.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN      46.36      +9.18  
 13.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa           FIN      47.29     +10.11  
 14.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN      49.02     +11.44  
 15.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN      49.36     +12.18  
 16.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN      49.56     +12.38  
 17.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa           FIN      50.06     +12.48  
 18.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN      50.26     +13.08  
 19.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN      50.51     +13.33  
 20.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS      51.14     +13.56  
 21.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN      51.17     +13.59  
 22.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN      52.07     +14.49  
 23.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN      52.14     +14.56  
 24.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN      52.42     +15.24  
 25.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN      53.47     +16.29  
 26.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN      53.53     +16.35  
 27.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST      55.29     +18.11  
 28.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN      55.45     +18.27  
 29.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN      55.48     +18.30  
 30.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN      56.09     +18.51  
 31.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN      57.27     +20.09  
 32.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    1.01.28     +24.10  
 33.   Maria Taanila               KanSu           FIN    1.07.20     +30.02  
 34.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    1.09.47     +32.29  
 35.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN    1.10.11     +32.53  
 36.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN    1.17.09     +39.51  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN      48.46             
  2.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN      54.32      +5.46  
  3.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN      55.05      +6.19  
  4.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN      56.15      +7.29  
  5.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN      56.55      +8.09  
  6.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      57.53      +9.07  
  7.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN    1.00.30     +11.44  
  8.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    1.01.55     +13.09  
  9.   Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN    1.04.00     +15.14  
 10.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN    1.04.55     +16.09  
 11.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU    1.07.55     +19.09  
 12.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS    1.12.31     +23.45  
 13.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN    1.21.12     +32.26  
 14.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    1.26.13     +37.27  
 15.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.29.48     +41.02  
 16.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS    1.32.14     +43.28  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS      33.19             
  2.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN      36.41      +3.22  
  3.   Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS      38.30      +5.11  
  4.   Elena Bogopolskaja          Omega Mosc      RUS      39.39      +6.20  
  5.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN      41.33      +8.14  
  6.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA      41.44      +8.25  
  7.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS      46.52     +13.33  
  8.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS      48.06     +14.47  
  9.   Jessica Wikman              Brahe           FIN      50.51     +17.32  
 10.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN      50.55     +17.36  
 11.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN      52.34     +19.15  
 12.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN      54.10     +20.51  
 13.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN      58.13     +24.54  
 14.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN    1.04.09     +30.50  
 15.   Heli Laine                  KauKa           FIN    1.07.12     +33.53  
 16.   Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST    1.26.17     +52.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN      44.34             
  2.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      47.02      +2.28  
  3.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS      47.15      +2.41  
  4.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN      48.18      +3.44  
  5.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN      49.00      +4.26  
  6.   Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu            FIN      49.16      +4.42  
  7.   Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa            FIN      51.13      +6.39  
  8.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN      51.53      +7.19  
  9.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN      53.03      +8.29  
 10.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      53.28      +8.54  
 11.   Heli Ketola                 KooVee          FIN      53.46      +9.12  
 12.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      53.50      +9.16  
 13.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI      55.51     +11.17  
 14.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN      56.08     +11.34  
 15.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS      57.39     +13.05  
 16.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN      58.07     +13.33  
 17.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN      58.20     +13.46  
 18.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN      59.12     +14.38  
 19.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN      59.26     +14.52  
 20.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST      59.36     +15.02  
 21.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN      59.42     +15.08  
 22.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN    1.00.46     +16.12  
 23.   Kaisa Friman                HyRa            FIN    1.01.11     +16.37  
 24.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN    1.02.07     +17.33  
 25.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx            FIN    1.03.24     +18.50  
 26.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN    1.04.25     +19.51  
 27.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    1.04.29     +19.55  
 28.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.04.37     +20.03  
 29.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST    1.04.59     +20.25  
 30.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN    1.05.16     +20.42  
 31.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN    1.06.52     +22.18  
 32.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN    1.14.27     +29.53  
 33.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    1.21.44     +37.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN      42.55             
  2.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN      43.39        +44  
  3.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN      44.13      +1.18  
  4.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS      44.15      +1.20  
  5.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN      46.16      +3.21  
  6.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS      46.56      +4.01  
  7.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN      48.41      +5.46  
  8.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN      48.46      +5.51  
  9.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      49.30      +6.35  
 10.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      56.31     +13.36  
 11.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN      56.49     +13.54  
 12.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS      58.24     +15.29  
 13.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN      59.01     +16.06  
 14.   Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN    1.05.30     +22.35  
 15.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN    1.06.15     +23.20  
 16.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    1.08.21     +25.26  
 17.   Jenni Leppävuori            Delta           FIN    1.14.37     +31.42  
 18.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN    1.16.34     +33.39  
 19.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN    1.23.47     +40.52  
 20.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    1.29.28     +46.33  
 21.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    1.35.41     +52.46  
       Larisa Okshina              Mysl            RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN      43.01             
  2.   Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      43.17        +16  
  3.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN      44.08      +1.07  
  4.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN      44.51      +1.50  
  5.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN      47.12      +4.11  
  6.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN      48.07      +5.06  
  7.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      48.38      +5.37  
  8.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      48.42      +5.41  
  9.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN      49.38      +6.37  
 10.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN      49.55      +6.54  
 11.   Mirja Matilainen            HS              FIN      51.34      +8.33  
 12.    Hanna Lankinen             HS              FIN      52.34      +9.33  
 13.   Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN      53.47     +10.46  
 14.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN      57.05     +14.04  
 15.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi            FIN      58.08     +15.07  
 16.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN      58.46     +15.45  
 17.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN      59.17     +16.16  
 18.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN      59.38     +16.37  
 19.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS            FIN      59.40     +16.39  
 20.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN      59.41     +16.40  
 21.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN    1.00.26     +17.25  
 22.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN    1.00.37     +17.36  
 23.   Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS    1.00.59     +17.58  
 24.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN    1.01.12     +18.11  
 25.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    1.01.51     +18.50  
 26.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN    1.02.03     +19.02  
 27.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    1.04.44     +21.43  
 28.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    1.16.37     +33.36  
 29.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN    1.18.10     +35.09  
 30.   Päivi Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN    1.21.37     +38.36  
 31.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN    1.22.52     +39.51  
 32.   Kaija Korhonen              SoJy            FIN    1.35.46     +52.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN      36.07             
  2.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN      36.42        +35  
  3.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS      40.19      +4.12  
  4.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN      42.41      +6.34  
  5.   Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx            FIN      48.30     +12.23  
  6.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN      49.17     +13.10  
  7.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      49.30     +13.23  
  8.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN      50.23     +14.16  
  9.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      53.02     +16.55  
 10.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      53.44     +17.37  
 11.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN      54.19     +18.12  
 12.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN      54.37     +18.30  
 13.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS      54.50     +18.43  
 14.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN      55.11     +19.04  
 15.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      56.10     +20.03  
 16.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN      57.25     +21.18  
 17.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      57.46     +21.39  
 18.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN      59.09     +23.02  
 19.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN      59.54     +23.47  
 20.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN    1.00.32     +24.25  
 21.   Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS    1.01.04     +24.57  
 22.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN    1.02.01     +25.54  
 23.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN    1.03.04     +26.57  
 24.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN    1.04.04     +27.57  
 25.   Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS    1.04.06     +27.59  
 26.   Anne-Maj Blomster           OK77            FIN    1.07.11     +31.04  
 27.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN    1.09.00     +32.53  
 28.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN    1.10.59     +34.52  
 29.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN    1.11.06     +34.59  
 30.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN    1.14.29     +38.22  
 31.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN    1.28.57     +52.50  
       Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN      45.41             
  2.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      46.42      +1.01  
  3.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      47.43      +2.02  
  4.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN      49.39      +3.58  
  5.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN      49.51      +4.10  
  6.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS      50.09      +4.28  
  7.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN      53.16      +7.35  
  8.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN      53.39      +7.58  
  9.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN      55.32      +9.51  
 10.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN      55.49     +10.08  
 11.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN      57.24     +11.43  
 12.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN      57.30     +11.49  
 13.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN      58.15     +12.34  
 14.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN    1.01.06     +15.25  
 15.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta           FIN    1.01.41     +16.00  
 16.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN    1.01.45     +16.04  
 17.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN    1.02.08     +16.27  
 18.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.02.18     +16.37  
 19.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN    1.02.50     +17.09  
 20.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN    1.03.06     +17.25  
 21.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN    1.03.22     +17.41  
 22.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN    1.03.30     +17.49  
 23.   Jaana Eronen                OLVSteinbe      GER    1.03.56     +18.15  
 24.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN    1.04.08     +18.27  
 25.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    1.05.14     +19.33  
 26.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN    1.05.25     +19.44  
 27.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    1.05.42     +20.01  
 28.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    1.05.56     +20.15  
 29.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN    1.06.23     +20.42  
 30.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.07.44     +22.03  
 31.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN    1.09.36     +23.55  
 32.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    1.11.21     +25.40  
 33.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN    1.13.00     +27.19  
 34.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN    1.13.13     +27.32  
 35.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN    1.20.12     +34.31  
 36.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    1.24.15     +38.34  
 37.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN    1.24.35     +38.54  
 38.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    1.25.01     +39.20  
 39.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.25.59     +40.18  
 40.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN    1.27.31     +41.50  
       Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS      28.47             
  2.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN      34.53      +6.06  
  3.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN      35.46      +6.59  
  4.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      37.53      +9.06  
  5.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      38.12      +9.25  
  6.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN      38.55     +10.08  
  7.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      39.18     +10.31  
  8.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN      40.13     +11.26  
  9.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN      41.07     +12.20  
 10.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN      41.13     +12.26  
 11.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      43.58     +15.11  
 12.   Mervi Aho                   HPV             FIN      44.40     +15.53  
 13.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN      45.21     +16.34  
 14.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS      45.50     +17.03  
 15.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN      47.02     +18.15  
 16.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN      47.42     +18.55  
 17.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN      47.58     +19.11  
 18.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      47.59     +19.12  
 19.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      48.10     +19.23  
 20.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN      49.17     +20.30  
 21.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN      49.27     +20.40  
 22.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      49.39     +20.52  
 23.   Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN      51.05     +22.18  
 24.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN      51.57     +23.10  
 25.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN      53.07     +24.20  
 26.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      53.10     +24.23  
 27.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA      53.18     +24.31  
 28.   Olga Nefedova               EsSu            RUS      53.21     +24.34  
 29.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN      54.12     +25.25  
 30.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN      54.15     +25.28  
 31.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN      56.50     +28.03  
 32.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN      57.02     +28.15  
 33.   Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan          FIN    1.19.06     +50.19  
       Irina Savostyanova          Luch-Tver`      RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      32.59             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      35.52      +2.53  
  3.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN      37.16      +4.17  
  4.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN      37.30      +4.31  
  5.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN      37.34      +4.35  
  6.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      38.01      +5.02  
  7.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN      39.12      +6.13  
  8.   Ann Lindholm                OK77            FIN      39.26      +6.27  
  9.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN      39.33      +6.34  
 10.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN      40.45      +7.46  
 11.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN      40.57      +7.58  
 12.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN      41.16      +8.17  
 13.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      41.46      +8.47  
 14.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN      42.03      +9.04  
 15.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN      43.18     +10.19  
 16.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN      44.47     +11.48  
 16.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN      44.47     +11.48  
 18.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN      45.59     +13.00  
 19.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      47.38     +14.39  
 20.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS      47.47     +14.48  
 21.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN      49.16     +16.17  
 22.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN      49.37     +16.38  
 23.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN      50.16     +17.17  
 24.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      51.11     +18.12  
 25.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN      51.17     +18.18  
 26.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN      53.07     +20.08  
 27.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN      53.26     +20.27  
 28.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN      55.02     +22.03  
 29.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT      56.21     +23.22  
 30.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI      56.39     +23.40  
 31.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN      58.39     +25.40  
 32.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    1.01.49     +28.50  
 33.   Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN    1.05.43     +32.44  
 34.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    1.09.04     +36.05  
 35.   Päivi Litmanen              HS              FIN    1.09.40     +36.41  
 36.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg        FIN    1.13.02     +40.03  
 37.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN    1.17.38     +44.39  
 38.   Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN    1.20.38     +47.39  
 39.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.33.49   +1.00.50  
 40.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    1.47.39   +1.14.40  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      37.18             
  2.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS      41.20      +4.02  
  3.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      41.37      +4.19  
  4.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN      42.45      +5.27  
  5.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN      45.31      +8.13  
  6.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN      46.12      +8.54  
  7.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      46.24      +9.06  
  8.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI      46.31      +9.13  
  9.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS      47.15      +9.57  
 10.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN      47.45     +10.27  
 11.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN      47.56     +10.38  
 12.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN      48.15     +10.57  
 13.   Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN      51.31     +14.13  
 14.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN      51.41     +14.23  
 15.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS      52.27     +15.09  
 16.   Päivi Turunen               RR              FIN      53.31     +16.13  
 17.   Liisa Nordberg              HS              FIN      57.28     +20.10  
 18.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN    1.01.19     +24.01  
 19.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN    1.01.36     +24.18  
 20.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN    1.06.44     +29.26  
 21.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN    1.07.18     +30.00  
 22.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN    1.12.50     +35.32  
 23.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST    1.16.26     +39.08  
 24.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.19.48     +42.30  
 25.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    1.23.47     +46.29  
 26.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    1.31.29     +54.11  
 27.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    1.42.03   +1.04.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN      40.37             
  2.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN      40.51        +14  
  3.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN      40.55        +18  
  4.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN      41.11        +34  
  5.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN      41.18        +41  
  6.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      41.30        +53  
  7.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN      41.31        +54  
  8.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      41.37      +1.00  
  9.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      43.06      +2.29  
 10.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN      43.25      +2.48  
 11.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN      44.20      +3.43  
 12.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN      45.24      +4.47  
 13.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS      45.36      +4.59  
 14.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN      46.46      +6.09  
 15.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      48.21      +7.44  
 16.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN      48.54      +8.17  
 17.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN      50.06      +9.29  
 18.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN      50.54     +10.17  
 19.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN      52.05     +11.28  
 20.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      52.14     +11.37  
 21.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN      53.23     +12.46  
 22.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN      53.45     +13.08  
 23.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE      55.23     +14.46  
 24.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN      55.45     +15.08  
 25.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN      55.48     +15.11  
 26.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      56.00     +15.23  
 27.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN      56.49     +16.12  
 28.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN      58.04     +17.27  
 29.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN      58.16     +17.39  
 30.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN      58.41     +18.04  
 31.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN      58.42     +18.05  
 32.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      59.28     +18.51  
 32.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN      59.28     +18.51  
 34.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN      59.43     +19.06  
 35.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN      59.51     +19.14  
 36.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN    1.00.58     +20.21  
 37.   Pirjo Schroderus            S-JKL           FIN    1.04.53     +24.16  
 38.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN    1.06.52     +26.15  
 39.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN    1.09.24     +28.47  
 40.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT    1.12.32     +31.55  
 41.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN    1.14.14     +33.37  
 42.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    1.15.08     +34.31  
 43.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    1.25.40     +45.03  
 44.   Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.32.21     +51.44  
 45.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    1.33.42     +53.05  
       Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN      Kesk.             
       Kaija Turku                 HS              FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2.9 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS      31.32             
  2.   Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN      34.27      +2.55  
  3.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN      43.16     +11.44  
  4.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN      44.14     +12.42  
  5.   Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      47.56     +16.24  
  6.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN      48.06     +16.34  
  7.   Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS      48.18     +16.46  
  8.   Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      50.08     +18.36  
  9.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN      50.46     +19.14  
 10.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN      51.50     +20.18  
 11.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN      53.02     +21.30  
 12.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      55.07     +23.35  
 13.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS      56.47     +25.15  
 14.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    1.06.51     +35.19  
 15.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN    1.08.41     +37.09  
 16.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN    1.12.40     +41.08  
       Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN      37.38             
  2.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN      39.53      +2.15  
  3.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN      40.28      +2.50  
  4.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      42.14      +4.36  
  5.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN      42.33      +4.55  
  6.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN      43.36      +5.58  
  7.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN      45.30      +7.52  
  8.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN      45.35      +7.57  
  9.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN      46.28      +8.50  
 10.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN      47.09      +9.31  
 11.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN      47.24      +9.46  
 12.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN      49.12     +11.34  
 13.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      49.14     +11.36  
 14.   Sonja Wikström              OK77            FIN      49.15     +11.37  
 15.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      49.42     +12.04  
 16.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      49.58     +12.20  
 17.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN      50.18     +12.40  
 18.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN      51.44     +14.06  
 19.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      52.51     +15.13  
 20.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST      55.45     +18.07  
 21.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN      56.33     +18.55  
 22.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN      56.48     +19.10  
 23.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN      57.26     +19.48  
 24.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN    1.01.17     +23.39  
 25.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN    1.01.36     +23.58  
 26.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN    1.02.03     +24.25  
 27.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN    1.04.20     +26.42  
 28.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL    1.07.09     +29.31  
 29.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN    1.08.11     +30.33  
 30.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN    1.10.56     +33.18  
 31.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    1.14.12     +36.34  
 32.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    1.50.19   +1.12.41  
       Rudite Šterna               Sigulda         LAT       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN      33.30             
  2.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS      34.36      +1.06  
  3.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN      35.58      +2.28  
  4.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN      36.39      +3.09  
  5.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN      45.13     +11.43  
  6.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN      45.22     +11.52  
  7.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS      46.48     +13.18  
  8.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN      50.03     +16.33  
  9.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS      52.44     +19.14  
 10.   Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS      55.04     +21.34  
 11.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN      55.42     +22.12  
 12.   Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN      59.11     +25.41  
 13.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN    1.02.51     +29.21  
 14.   Elvi Lohilahti              HlT             FIN    1.06.28     +32.58  
 15.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    1.41.07   +1.07.37  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN      34.13             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN      36.50      +2.37  
  3.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      38.25      +4.12  
  4.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN      40.06      +5.53  
  5.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN      40.13      +6.00  
  6.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN      40.24      +6.11  
  7.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN      44.14     +10.01  
  8.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN      45.35     +11.22  
  9.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      45.52     +11.39  
 10.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN      46.09     +11.56  
 11.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      46.41     +12.28  
 12.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN      49.05     +14.52  
 13.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      49.38     +15.25  
 14.   Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN      50.43     +16.30  
 15.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS      51.03     +16.50  
 16.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN      51.51     +17.38  
 17.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN      52.20     +18.07  
 18.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN      54.29     +20.16  
 19.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS      55.07     +20.54  
 20.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN      55.08     +20.55  
 21.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN      55.24     +21.11  
 22.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN      56.05     +21.52  
 23.   Liisa Kivekäs               OK77            FIN      56.08     +21.55  
 24.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN      58.36     +24.23  
 25.   Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS    1.00.03     +25.50  
 26.   Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS    1.01.14     +27.01  
 27.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN    1.02.30     +28.17  
 28.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN    1.06.45     +32.32  
 29.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN    1.18.11     +43.58  
 30.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN    1.34.35   +1.00.22  
 31.   Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN    2.06.06   +1.31.53  
       Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN       Hyl.             
       Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN      30.17             
  2.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      32.02      +1.45  
  3.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST      34.57      +4.40  
  4.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN      37.10      +6.53  
  5.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS      37.28      +7.11  
  6.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS      38.03      +7.46  
  7.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN      38.42      +8.25  
  8.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN      39.14      +8.57  
  9.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN      40.15      +9.58  
 10.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN      40.45     +10.28  
 11.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN      43.40     +13.23  
 12.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS      44.01     +13.44  
 13.   Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS      44.34     +14.17  
 14.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN      57.10     +26.53  
 15.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN      57.24     +27.07  
 16.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN      58.56     +28.39  
 17.   Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN    1.00.44     +30.27  
 18.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN    1.04.56     +34.39  
 19.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN    1.06.15     +35.58  
 20.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    1.07.09     +36.52  
 21.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN    1.11.16     +40.59  
 22.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    1.16.27     +46.10  
       Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN      Kesk.             
       Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS      39.11             
  2.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN      40.05        +54  
  3.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN      42.38      +3.27  
  4.   Salme Laaksonen             HS              FIN      44.38      +5.27  
  5.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN      46.45      +7.34  
  6.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN      47.08      +7.57  
  7.   Irma Virkkala-Parnela       OrPo            FIN      49.32     +10.21  
  8.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT      56.49     +17.38  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      43.26             
  2.   Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN    1.36.31     +53.05  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS      45.46             
  2.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      48.08      +2.22  
  3.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU      54.43      +8.57  
  4.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN    1.00.57     +15.11  
  5.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    1.06.09     +20.23  
  6.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS    1.07.50     +22.04  
  7.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    1.17.10     +31.24  
  8.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN    1.28.10     +42.24  
  9.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.47.04   +1.01.18  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      48.33             
  2.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU      50.30      +1.57  
  3.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      50.52      +2.19  
  4.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN      52.15      +3.42  
  5.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA    1.02.03     +13.30  
  6.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    1.02.05     +13.32  
  7.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN    1.12.15     +23.42  
  8.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.20.52     +32.19  
  9.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.29.50     +41.17  
 10.   Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS    1.43.32     +54.59  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI      38.17             
  2.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx            FIN      39.38      +1.21  
  3.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN      42.27      +4.10  
  4.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU      43.43      +5.26  
  5.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU      44.31      +6.14  
  6.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN      45.17      +7.00  
  7.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN      46.39      +8.22  
  8.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN      50.12     +11.55  
  9.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN      51.04     +12.47  
 10.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN      51.48     +13.31  
 11.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN      52.13     +13.56  
 12.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN      52.14     +13.57  
 13.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN      54.16     +15.59  
 14.   Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN      54.46     +16.29  
 15.   Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN      56.08     +17.51  
 16.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN      56.26     +18.09  
 17.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN      58.44     +20.27  
 18.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN      59.16     +20.59  
 19.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN      59.59     +21.42  
 20.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    1.04.00     +25.43  
 21.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN    1.10.47     +32.30  
 22.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN    1.33.49     +55.32  
       Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      34.54             
  2.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN      38.12      +3.18  
  3.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN      39.11      +4.17  
  4.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN      39.48      +4.54  
  5.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN      41.16      +6.22  
  6.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN      48.12     +13.18  
  7.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.01.19     +26.25  
  8.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN    1.06.10     +31.16  
  9.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.06.48     +31.54  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN      20.16             
  2.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      20.22         +6  
  3.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS      21.14        +58  
  4.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN      21.26      +1.10  
  5.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN      21.52      +1.36  
  6.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN      22.01      +1.45  
  7.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN      22.24      +2.08  
  8.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN      22.31      +2.15  
  9.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      23.00      +2.44  
 10.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN      23.02      +2.46  
 11.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      23.13      +2.57  
 12.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN      23.50      +3.34  
 13.   Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      24.01      +3.45  
 14.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN      24.23      +4.07  
 15.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN      25.21      +5.05  
 16.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN      25.52      +5.36  
 17.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN      26.23      +6.07  
 18.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN      26.31      +6.15  
 19.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN      26.53      +6.37  
 20.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN      28.21      +8.05  
 21.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN      28.46      +8.30  
 22.   Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN      28.47      +8.31  
 23.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN      31.25     +11.09  
 24.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN      33.23     +13.07  
 25.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN      33.56     +13.40  
 26.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN      34.05     +13.49  
 27.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN      39.06     +18.50  
 28.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN      49.32     +29.16  
 29.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN      50.11     +29.55  
 30.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST      51.31     +31.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      20.05             
  2.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN      20.54        +49  
  3.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN      21.22      +1.17  
  4.   Helena Matilainen           HS              FIN      22.11      +2.06  
  5.   My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN      22.38      +2.33  
  6.   Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN      22.49      +2.44  
  7.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN      23.47      +3.42  
  8.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN      23.55      +3.50  
  9.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN      24.46      +4.41  
 10.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN      25.10      +5.05  
 11.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN      25.15      +5.10  
 12.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      25.53      +5.48  
 13.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN      25.58      +5.53  
 14.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      26.13      +6.08  
 15.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN      26.24      +6.19  
 16.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN      26.29      +6.24  
 17.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN      27.21      +7.16  
 18.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN      27.34      +7.29  
 19.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN      28.51      +8.46  
 20.   Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN      29.14      +9.09  
 21.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN      29.24      +9.19  
 22.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN      29.34      +9.29  
 23.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      31.23     +11.18  
 24.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN      31.28     +11.23  
 25.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN      31.44     +11.39  
 26.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN      32.27     +12.22  
 27.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS      32.49     +12.44  
 28.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      34.27     +14.22  
 29.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN      34.56     +14.51  
 30.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN      35.49     +15.44  
 31.   Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN      38.25     +18.20  
 32.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      39.31     +19.26  
 33.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       HaHe            FIN      48.50     +28.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN      22.26             
  2.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      23.35      +1.09  
  3.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN      24.38      +2.12  
  4.   Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN      24.57      +2.31  
  5.   Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN      30.30      +8.04  
  6.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS      38.45     +16.19  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      15.38             
  2.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      15.47         +9  
  3.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST      17.37      +1.59  
  4.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN      17.40      +2.02  
  5.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      18.06      +2.28  
  6.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN      18.17      +2.39  
  7.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN      18.57      +3.19  
  8.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN      19.33      +3.55  
  9.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      19.40      +4.02  
 10.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      19.42      +4.04  
 11.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN      19.51      +4.13  
 12.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN      20.53      +5.15  
 13.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN      20.55      +5.17  
 14.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN      21.05      +5.27  
 15.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN      22.15      +6.37  
 16.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx            FIN      22.21      +6.43  
 17.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN      23.35      +7.57  
 18.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN      23.40      +8.02  
 19.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST      24.06      +8.28  
 20.   Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN      24.25      +8.47  
 21.   Jutta Nurminen              VaHa            FIN      24.31      +8.53  
 22.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN      24.54      +9.16  
 23.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN      25.09      +9.31  
 24.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST      25.17      +9.39  
 25.   Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN      25.46     +10.08  
 26.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      25.59     +10.21  
 27.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN      26.12     +10.34  
 28.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN      26.45     +11.07  
 29.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      26.47     +11.09  
 30.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN      26.59     +11.21  
 31.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      27.48     +12.10  
 32.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS      28.49     +13.11  
 33.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN      28.55     +13.17  
 34.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN      29.35     +13.57  
 35.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN      29.55     +14.17  
 36.   Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST      30.06     +14.28  
 37.   Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN      30.15     +14.37  
 38.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN      31.33     +15.55  
 39.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN      33.03     +17.25  
 40.   Kiira Karvonen              Lynx            FIN      34.06     +18.28  
 41.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN      35.09     +19.31  
 42.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN      56.40     +41.02  
       Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN       Hyl.             
       Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      20.11             
  2.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      20.14         +3  
  3.   Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN      20.28        +17  
  4.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN      20.31        +20  
  5.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN      21.27      +1.16  
  6.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      21.56      +1.45  
  7.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN      22.00      +1.49  
  7.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      22.00      +1.49  
  9.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN      22.46      +2.35  
 10.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      22.54      +2.43  
 11.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      23.00      +2.49  
 12.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      23.01      +2.50  
 13.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN      24.07      +3.56  
 14.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN      24.12      +4.01  
 15.   Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      24.20      +4.09  
 16.   Sanni Heino                 RiSu            FIN      24.28      +4.17  
 17.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN      27.07      +6.56  
 18.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN      27.21      +7.10  
 19.   Ronja Friman                HyRa            FIN      27.25      +7.14  
 20.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      28.09      +7.58  
 21.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN      28.48      +8.37  
 22.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      29.10      +8.59  
 23.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN      29.38      +9.27  
 24.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN      29.46      +9.35  
 25.   Carita Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN      31.00     +10.49  
 26.   Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      31.06     +10.55  
 27.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN      31.25     +11.14  
 28.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN      32.25     +12.14  
 29.   Laura Hölttä                HyRa            FIN      33.10     +12.59  
 30.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN      34.09     +13.58  
 31.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN      34.37     +14.26  
 32.   Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN      35.32     +15.21  
 33.   Heli Koskiniemi             HSU             FIN      37.52     +17.41  
 34.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN      38.50     +18.39  
 35.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      39.36     +19.25  
 36.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN      42.58     +22.47  
 36.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      42.58     +22.47  
 38.   Camilla Kalenius            LS-37           FIN      45.47     +25.36  
 39.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN    1.03.37     +43.26  
       Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      12.46             
  2.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      14.45      +1.59  
  3.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      14.58      +2.12  
  4.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      15.15      +2.29  
  5.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN      16.17      +3.31  
  6.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      16.47      +4.01  
  6.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      16.47      +4.01  
  8.   Kaisa Peltola               MU              FIN      16.49      +4.03  
  9.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN      17.37      +4.51  
 10.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN      18.04      +5.18  
 11.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN      18.05      +5.19  
 12.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN      18.06      +5.20  
 13.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN      18.34      +5.48  
 14.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      18.41      +5.55  
 15.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN      18.52      +6.06  
 16.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      18.59      +6.13  
 17.   Krista Tuominen             LS-37           FIN      19.11      +6.25  
 17.   Annika Matilainen           HS              FIN      19.11      +6.25  
 19.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN      19.32      +6.46  
 20.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN      19.36      +6.50  
 21.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      19.37      +6.51  
 22.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      19.54      +7.08  
 23.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      21.08      +8.22  
 24.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      21.11      +8.25  
 25.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      21.17      +8.31  
 26.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN      21.24      +8.38  
 27.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN      21.39      +8.53  
 28.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN      22.21      +9.35  
 29.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN      22.34      +9.48  
 30.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      22.45      +9.59  
 31.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN      23.08     +10.22  
 32.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN      23.38     +10.52  
 33.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN      23.46     +11.00  
 34.   Matilda Aspivaara           RR              FIN      25.02     +12.16  
 35.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN      26.04     +13.18  
 36.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN      26.08     +13.22  
 37.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN      26.11     +13.25  
 38.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN      30.28     +17.42  
 39.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST      30.58     +18.12  
 40.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN      35.17     +22.31  
 41.   Kiia Koivusalo              IlU             FIN      36.13     +23.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      15.10             
  2.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      15.42        +32  
  3.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      15.48        +38  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      15.54        +44  
  5.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN      17.08      +1.58  
  6.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      17.18      +2.08  
  7.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN      17.35      +2.25  
  8.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      17.39      +2.29  
  9.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      17.48      +2.38  
 10.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN      18.02      +2.52  
 11.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN      19.14      +4.04  
 12.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN      19.36      +4.26  
 13.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      19.53      +4.43  
 14.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN      20.03      +4.53  
 15.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN      20.12      +5.02  
 16.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN      20.33      +5.23  
 17.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      21.27      +6.17  
 18.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      21.47      +6.37  
 19.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      21.49      +6.39  
 20.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      21.58      +6.48  
 21.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      22.04      +6.54  
 22.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN      22.21      +7.11  
 23.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      22.34      +7.24  
 24.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      23.19      +8.09  
 25.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      23.40      +8.30  
 26.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      23.41      +8.31  
 27.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN      24.41      +9.31  
 28.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN      24.56      +9.46  
 29.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      25.13     +10.03  
 30.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      25.44     +10.34  
 31.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN      26.33     +11.23  
 32.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN      27.07     +11.57  
 33.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      27.10     +12.00  
 34.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      27.27     +12.17  
 35.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      27.44     +12.34  
 36.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN      28.13     +13.03  
 37.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN      29.14     +14.04  
 38.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      29.36     +14.26  
 39.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN      31.23     +16.13  
 40.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN      32.48     +17.38  
 41.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN      34.16     +19.06  
 42.   Essi Peltola                MU              FIN      35.04     +19.54  
 43.   Elina Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN      35.26     +20.16  
 44.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN      36.39     +21.29  
 45.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN      37.57     +22.47  
 46.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN      38.49     +23.39  
 47.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      49.06     +33.56  
 48.   Kristel Kalve               Estonia         EST      58.26     +43.16