Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.07. - 17.07.2009 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

H21E



   1   11.00      10055  144906 Topi Anjala              IkNV        FIN
   2   11.02.21   24232  409500 Petteri Muukkonen        VeVe        FIN
   3   11.03.47   26783  408140 Jarkko Huovila           TP          FIN
   4   11.05.02   23788   56341 Olle Kärner              Delta       FIN
   5   11.07.28   13310  142110 Jonne Lehto              VeVe        FIN
   6   11.07.53   14570  117059 Simo-Pekka Fincke        VeVe        FIN
   7   11.08.35   28911  408150 Vesa Taanila             IkNV        FIN
   8   11.09.24   25247  122703 Hannu Airila             KR          FIN
   9   11.11      29581  483869 Jörgen Wickholm          SV          FIN
  10   11.12.54   13049   76639 Antti Nurmonen           KR          FIN
  11   11.13.51   29678   42577 Jarno Parkkinen          RR          FIN
  12   11.14.21   13075  112112 Johan Bäckman            Orient      FIN
  13   11.14.36    7644  145732 Jonne Lakanen            VaajTe      FIN
  14   11.14.52   22011  110427 Esa Huttunen             Orient      FIN
  15   11.15.06    3403  112252 Oskari Liukkonen         Delta       FIN
  16   11.15.20    2998  117676 Janne Heikka             Delta       FIN
  17   11.15.31   11703  409490 Marten Bostrom           Lynx        FIN
  18   11.16.24   15768  485561 Timo Saarinen            TP          FIN
  19   11.16.56   35442   93320 Tuomas Mattila           VeVe        FIN
  20   11.17.05    6047  128230 Petri Noponen            Delta       FIN
  21   11.19.35   23456   83465 Johannes Pohjala         Hiisi       FIN
  22   11.19.52    7897  118099 Mats Dahlen              PR          FIN
  23   11.19.56   27138  483244 Juuso Metsälä            Lynx        FIN
  24   11.22.17   37799  312834 Miika Hernelahti         KR          FIN
  25   11.22.58   17919  124373 Jussi Suna               AngA        FIN
  26   11.23.04   23302  405945 Jouni Kahelin            VaajTe      FIN
  27   11.23.45   27242  402119 Aleksi Leskinen          Lynx        FIN
  28   11.27.15   19891   79386 Samuli Salmenoja         MSParma     FIN
  29   11.28.35    3089  403093 Henrik Väisänen          Hiisi       FIN
  30   11.31      19498  410773 Panu Teittinen           KangSK      FIN
  31   11.32        519  312826 Heikki Toivio            Delta       FIN
  32   11.33      26191  408008 Mikko Heinonen           MSParma     FIN
  33   11.34          0   49680 Sergey Myshakin          Vladivosto  RUS
  34   11.35      14989  485709 Kim Fagerudd             PR          FIN
  35   11.36       1790  410519 Petteri Laitinen         KangSK      FIN
  36   11.37      38804  142109 Jere Pajunen             KR          FIN
  37   11.38      49375   65781 Lauri Tammemäe           Hiisi       FIN
  38   11.39      48640  131817 Mikhail Chegarovskiy     SV          FIN
  39   11.40        983  409732 Juha Sorvisto            VaajTe      FIN
  40   11.41       2736  485482 Olli-Pekka Koistinen     AnttU       FIN
  41   11.42       3998  409472 Jani Myllärinen          MSParma     FIN
  42   11.43      15493  312900 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari     KR          FIN
  43   11.44      15725  403658 Matti Koivisto           MSParma     FIN
  44   11.45       2801  120228 Matti Kivelä             Delta       FIN
  45   11.46      17757  402737 Aleksi Mattila           MSParma     FIN
  46   11.47      33972  312880 Antti Anttonen           VaajTe      FIN
  47   11.48       5033   93337 Tuomas Tervo             RR          FIN
  48   11.49      12451  400560 Jarno Käyhkö             VeVe        FIN

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

H20E



1000   09.00       1718  141923 Petteri Huikko           VaajTe      FIN
1001   09.07.43   25952   58110 Topi Penttinen           Orient      FIN
1002   09.08.39    8892   74163 Mikko Sirén              AngA        FIN
1003   09.19.44   22716  410624 Jukka Tani               SipRa       FIN
1004   09.31       5447  122244 Tapio Keskitalo          LaLu        FIN
1005   09.32       6590   44698 Vesa Heikkilä            MSParma     FIN
1006   09.33      21766  112050 Atte Seppänen            JoKu        FIN
1007   09.34      19725  120350 Juuso Lehtinen           LS-37       FIN
1008   09.35      19863  128946 Heikki Nenonen           SKVuoksi    FIN
1009   09.36      25354   45312 Ville Kokkila            EsSu        FIN
1010   09.37          0   48485 Viktor Iovenko           KMC         RUS
1011   09.38      33291  124237 Daniel Stenlund          Brahe       FIN
1012   09.39          0  133238 Dmitriy Sorokin          NorthernWi  RUS
1013   09.40       3253  409750 Tuomas Peltola           MSParma     FIN
1014   09.41       2809   51907 Teemu Perälä             LapVi       FIN
1015   09.42      17718  114424 Eero Korpi               KauWi       FIN

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

H18E



1029   10.30       1590  480687 Oskari Mikkola           EsSu        FIN
1030   10.30.10    7246  128291 Einari Heinaro           HS          FIN
1031   10.35.30   23880   44087 Sami Hämäläinen          MSParma     FIN
1032   10.36.24    6752  144368 Victor Lövdal            Femman      FIN
1033   10.41.21    9500  118814 Toni Saari               LapVi       FIN
1034   10.47.16   25843  116737 Sami Valkama             KauWi       FIN
1035   10.48.13    8907  312907 Matti Saari              TuS         FIN
1036   10.49.02    3045  125028 Tobias Henriksson        PIF         FIN
1037   10.54.49       0   49661 Vit Braveny              VSKMZLUBrn  CZE
1038   10.55.49   11539  109876 Kimmo Mieskoski          RaLu        FIN
1039   10.57.02    8330   93660 Kalle Onnela             LapVe       FIN
1040   10.57.08    3469  408014 Erik Haajanen            Raseborg    FIN
1041   10.57.39       0  127880 Dovydas Mickus           SilalesSM   LTU
1042   10.59.07    3898  400547 Seppo Järvinen           AR          FIN
1043   10.59.21   23173  140392 Samu Heiska              KauWi       FIN
1044   11.01       8714   76541 Kalle Kokkila            EsSu        FIN
1045   11.02        697  130322 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen     KanSu       FIN
1046   11.03          0  127890 Egidijus Dauksys         SilalesSM   LTU
1047   11.04      25873   83877 Henrikki Hakala          KauWi       FIN
1048   11.05      46211  131985 Sergei Rjabyshkin        PR          FIN
1049   11.06      49961   53491 Rene Post                Hiisi       FIN
1050   11.07      21978  131901 Patrick Kronberg         Femman      FIN
1051   11.08      33950   54311 Ville Töyrylä            VeVe        FIN
1052   11.09        842   99305 Kare Kaskinen            UlvUra      FIN
1053   11.10       1749  146071 Joakim Höstman           Malax       FIN
1054   11.11      10795   65780 Roope Koskinen           Hiisi       FIN
1055   11.12       8932  402592 Matias Sankari           IHR         FIN
1056   11.13       9106   54437 Janne Matikainen         RasKe       FIN
1057   11.14      21938  312780 Eerik Sihvola            Kajo        FIN
1058   11.15       3472  411781 Roy Wickholm             Raseborg    FIN
1059   11.16      13226  122665 Ville Alho               RR          FIN
1060   11.17          0   49664 Anatoly Kulikov          Univerteam  RUS
1061   11.18      17544   98225 Oskari Pekkala           KeU         FIN
1062   11.19      25888   91819 Santeri Kössi            LapVi       FIN
1063   11.20      14871  120885 Von Robert Frenckell     Raseborg    FIN
1064   11.21      22650  411738 Simo Villanen            SKVuoksi    FIN
1065   11.22      11002  126181 Janne Nyberg             Raseborg    FIN
1066   11.23      26326  145442 Matias Rinta             PoRa        FIN
1067   11.24       7186   83778 Antti Pirilä             EsSu        FIN
1068   11.25       4919  133785 Antti Honkimaa           EsSu        FIN
1069   11.26       9191  122253 Henri Rinta-Piirto       RasKu       FIN
1070   11.27          0   49662 Cyrus Godarzi            OLGRymenzb  SUI
1071   11.28      25758  127791 Mikko Simola             IitPy       FIN
1072   11.29      19816  112016 Filip Brunell            Brahe       FIN

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

H16E



1089   09.00      19858  127998 Lauri Nenonen            SKVuoksi    FIN
1090   09.01.30    2306  123377 Jermu Kujanpää           Lynx        FIN
1091   09.05.01   17392   91968 Tuomas Kotro             SKVuoksi    FIN
1092   09.05.47   17295  138212 Tuukka Jurvakainen       S-JKL       FIN
1093   09.10.28   12322  485613 Aapo Aaltio              RR          FIN
1094   09.10.52    9025  408086 Tommi Oksanen            HS          FIN
1095   09.14.15   16216  110935 Pauli Huusari            LS-37       FIN
1096   09.15.41    9668  123298 Luukas Valtonen          HS          FIN
1097   09.20.46   16951   93637 Lassi Tanskanen          KangSK      FIN
1098   09.23.21   15933  140104 Heikki Virekunnas        TP          FIN
1099   09.27.04    5824  122595 Antti Rousku             MSParma     FIN
1100   09.31       5767  122243 Juhani Keskitalo         LaLu        FIN
1101   09.32      17313  130371 Tuukka Senttula          S-JKL       FIN
1102   09.33      16182   83362 Aku Lilja                KyRa        FIN
1103   09.34      16675   58387 Antti Rantala            SuSe        FIN
1104   09.35      22454  120039 Christian Kronberg       Femman      FIN
1105   09.36      17206  128922 Ville Holmberg           UlvUra      FIN
1106   09.37      16993  117227 Niclas Portin            Minken      FIN
1107   09.38      29272  117681 Janne Holmijoki          PR          FIN
1108   09.39       8195   89301 Samuli Mäkipää           UlvUra      FIN
1109   09.40      16481   83948 Aleksi Koskiaho          VeVe        FIN
1110   09.41       4355   55801 Jussi Töyrylä            KyS         FIN
1111   09.42      16418   59896 Niko Hakulinen           VeVe        FIN
1112   09.43       1514  123432 Jirli Korhonen           KuoSu       FIN
1113   09.44      21348   65873 Masa Juutilainen         SKVuoksi    FIN
1114   09.45      24859  407234 Niko Lehtinen            AR          FIN
1115   09.46      24927  123278 Juho Salminen            VaHa        FIN
1116   09.47      21121   99285 Jarkko Hänninen          Delta       FIN
1117   09.48      13136   83884 Topias Peltonen          IPR         FIN
1118   09.49      10284  124120 Aleksi Tuovinen          KuoSu       FIN
1119   09.50       7529   58886 Joonas Niinimäki         TVV         FIN
1120   09.51      14028  140380 Elias Kuukka             TP          FIN
1121   09.52      11656  114594 Pekka Mattila            Delta       FIN

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

D21E



 100   10.00      30058  136479 Merja Rantanen           KooVee      FIN
 101   10.01.17   16473  408018 Karoliina Sundberg       Lynx        FIN
 102   10.04.04   16882  410995 Anni-Maija Fincke        TP          FIN
 103   10.06.03   25516   40290 Maria Rantala            AngA        FIN
 104   10.06.30    5176  409200 Vroni König-Salmi        TuS         FIN
 105   10.08.43   22951  488070 Liisa Anttila            KooVee      FIN
 106   10.09.55   22624  312885 Riina Kuuselo            TP          FIN
 107   10.10       2465  407127 Katri Lindeqvist         PR          FIN
 108   10.10.19   33590  408134 Yvonne Gunell            PIF         FIN
 109   10.12.02   20395  408295 Pinja Satri              KooVee      FIN
 110   10.16.08   19105   48321 Marttiina Joensuu        Pohjant     FIN
 111   10.16.51    4369   49169 Heini Wennman            Pohjant     FIN
 112   10.21.29   37932  135590 Elli Haapamäki           Kalske      FIN
 113   10.23.08    1247  139009 Liisa Pulli              TP          FIN
 114   10.23.12   34933  142889 Saila Kinni              TP          FIN
 115   10.23.49    7249  130472 Heini Saarimäki          AngA        FIN
 116   10.24.38    8333   43919 Päivi Kulmala            RR          FIN
 117   10.24.48   26998  139013 Heidi Haapasalo          TP          FIN
 118   10.26.49    3014  408006 Ulrika Uotila            KooVee      FIN
 119   10.27.30   15056  485477 Maria Laine              TP          FIN
 120   10.29.16   16179  409362 Mia Taini                KooVee      FIN
 121   10.31      22936  124255 Marjo Niittynen          KooVee      FIN
 122   10.32      15148  117383 Susanna Tervo            MSParma     FIN
 123   10.33      38587  118133 Päivi Malmi              HS          FIN
 124   10.34      35549  127855 Tatiana Rozova           SV          FIN
 125   10.35          0   48483 Tatiana Lukina           Mysl        RUS
 126   10.36       2238   46198 Kirsi Saarinen           KooVee      FIN
 127   10.37       9022   47053 Perramon Ona Rafols      catteam     ESP
 128   10.38       1930  131627 Kukka-Maaria Repo        ORa         FIN
 129   10.39       4850  113060 Mia-Riitta Vikström      KoS         FIN
 130   10.40      35611  126199 Sofia Haajanen           Pohjant     FIN
 131   10.41          0  408025 Katja Mjösund            MS Parma    FIN
 132   10.42       6539  121247 Laura Häsä               Pohjant     FIN
 133   10.43      12340  408019 Bodil Holmström          TuS         FIN
 134   10.44      10259  409062 Anne-Mari Leskinen       Lynx        FIN
 135   10.45      23082  485479 Taru Ikäheimonen         Lynx        FIN
 136   10.46      37106  401950 Carla Guillen-Escriba    MSParma     FIN
 137   10.47      32895   50149 Saara Norrgrann          NOK         FIN
 138   10.48          0       0 090705_01 Vacant         Vacant      FIN
 139   10.49      20523  114545 Anni Heikkonen           RasKa       FIN

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

D20E



1136   10.30      24235   83809 Hilla Lamminpää          Orient      FIN
1137   10.43.13   24503  119002 Laura Palm               KangSK      FIN
1138   10.46.10    4489   95132 Sanni Lepola             Orient      FIN
1139   10.54.43       0  130056 Olga Zherdeva            O-KlubMosc  RUS
1140   11.01      13591  138250 Riikka Laitinen          SKVuoksi    FIN
1141   11.02      30874  131625 Malena Lahtimies         LeSi        FIN
1142   11.03       5274   84620 Suvi-Maria Seppänen      RasKa       FIN
1143   11.04       8119  131635 Sanna Vuorenpää          JRV         FIN
1144   11.05      23568  130813 Tiina Kihlström          ÄhtU        FIN
1145   11.06       6709  410768 Hanna Sivén              ÄhtU        FIN
1146   11.07          0       0 Vacant18                 Vacant      FIN
1147   11.08      17524   41746 Elina Erkkilä            LapVi       FIN
1148   11.09          0       0 Vacant17                 Vacant      FIN
1149   11.10      25369  117430 Nelli Hietaoja           HS          FIN
1150   11.11      24122  123372 Inkeri Lindeman          AngA        FIN
1151   11.12          0   49665 Anina Senn               HälgeOK     SUI
1152   11.13      33938   46469 Marja-Terttu Repo        ORa         FIN
1153   11.14          0       0 Vacant16                 Vacant      FIN
1154   11.15      10188  127994 Vivian Lindholm          OK77        FIN

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

D18E



1166   10.00       2710   83350 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen     KR          FIN
1167   10.04.33    3075  125380 Sonja Liukkonen          Delta       FIN
1168   10.15.01   10196  120420 Natalia Kanko            KooVee      FIN
1169   10.16.50    4980   40341 Eeva-Liisa Hakala        KortJV      FIN
1170   10.18.48    7802   77872 Sanna Kauppila           VeVe        FIN
1171   10.22.41   22220   56926 Julia Björkstrand        Femman      FIN
1172   10.23.33    1467  140190 Miitu Korhonen           KuoSu       FIN
1173   10.24.06    1603   54329 Niina Papinsaari         KangSK      FIN
1174   10.25.15       0   49666 Elizaveta Davydova       LytkarinoK  RUS
1175   10.25.39   25754  403808 Vilma Lamminpää          Orient      FIN
1176   10.27.44   35550   76784 Maria Jakovleva          SV          FIN
1177   10.31      20152   90887 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi   LapVe       FIN
1178   10.32      17296  138214 Vuokko Jurvakainen       S-JKL       FIN
1179   10.33          0   76759 Joana Cesnaite           SilalesSM   LTU
1180   10.34      48169  403438 Carita Espo              SipRa       FIN
1181   10.35      17391   91967 Vilma Kotro              KyS         FIN
1182   10.36      19002  137617 Marianne Kattelus        LapVi       FIN
1183   10.37      12104  137744 Juulia Lahtimies         LeSi        FIN
1184   10.38      12262  131987 Elina Grahn              NOK         FIN
1185   10.39      25904   75841 Sanna Ylikylä            RasKa       FIN
1186   10.40      25903   75845 Suvi Ylikylä             RasKa       FIN
1187   10.41       7801  118992 Noora Palm               KangSK      FIN
1188   10.42        839  139991 Mira Kaskinen            UlvUra      FIN
1189   10.43          0       0 Vacant21                 Vacant      FIN
1190   10.44      15162   75322 Tarja Krum               SV          FIN
1191   10.45       8711  142021 Sonja Kyrölä             TP          FIN
1192   10.46      23766  112584 Emma Silvennoinen        PR          FIN
1193   10.47      27623  113043 Anna Moilanen            KaSu        FIN

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E

D16E



1204   09.30      10997   93574 Johanna Hulkkonen        Pihkan      FIN
1205   09.31.52   16300  123300 Essi Hietaoja            HS          FIN
1206   09.37.49    5915   59933 Emmi Mähönen             TP          FIN
1207   09.38.54   15124  480672 Meri Maijala             LapVe       FIN
1208   09.43.54    3737  109861 Annika Kottonen          Lynx        FIN
1209   09.45.47   25565  485566 Sanni Kivelä             AngA        FIN
1210   09.46.41    1134  138193 Susanna Forsell          Raseborg    FIN
1211   09.47.01    3230   57563 Victoria Höstman         Malax       FIN
1212   09.48.22   10733   83580 Tuija Kuusela            KanSu       FIN
1213   09.51.05   25295  136736 Aino Kattilakoski        KoS         FIN
1214   09.51.49   24026   65860 Hanna Varjus             SKVuoksi    FIN
1215   09.53.33   17230   82802 Ruska Saarela            KoS         FIN
1216   09.58.19   10998   93575 Niina Hulkkonen          Pihkan      FIN
1217   10.01      16893  143243 Aino Ojanen              KangSK      FIN
1218   10.02       8297  410888 Milla Maijala            LapVe       FIN
1219   10.03       3532   95977 Emma Simosas             Orient      FIN
1220   10.04      20672  408729 Jannina Gustafsson       TVV         FIN
1221   10.05       3893  111315 Irene Kosonen            AnttU       FIN
1222   10.06      16883   69981 Siiri Lepola             RaVa        FIN
1223   10.07      24890  138003 Mona Lindroth            AR          FIN
1224   10.08      15126   54243 Johanna Saari            KanSu       FIN
1225   10.09      14406  111148 Marjo Bergman            OH          FIN
1226   10.10      16844  128950 Maiju Lonka              SKVuoksi    FIN
1227   10.11      15779  408837 Leena Tani               SipRa       FIN
1228   10.12      11850  144367 Pinja Toivanen           RaN         FIN
1229   10.13      26483  118825 Emma Rinta               PoRa        FIN
1230   10.14      11910  122677 Jenna Ojala              VeVe        FIN
1231   10.15      14849  126323 Alisa Raitanen           TVV         FIN
1232   10.16       8426   59507 Anniina Sinkkonen        MSParma     FIN
1233   10.17      16470   83943 Kaisa Kauppila           VeVe        FIN
1234   10.18      24932  140444 Mia Lindroth             AR          FIN
1235   10.19      34040  120522 Essi Sundström           TP          FIN
1236   10.20      20871  112038 Iida Nummela             MU          FIN
1237   10.21       9955  400773 Asta Järvinen            AR          FIN
1238   10.22       1496  124137 Hanna Leinonen           KaSu        FIN
1239   10.23       3042   83360 Suvituuli Asikainen      KR          FIN
1240   10.24       5367  408108 Minni Halinen            KyS         FIN
1241   10.25       9638  118802 Miia Saari               PoRa        FIN
1242   10.26       9350  113077 Kaisu Moilanen           KaSu        FIN
1243   10.27       3542  138240 Vilmalotta Silvonen      SKVuoksi    FIN