Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.07. - 17.07.2009

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 16,5 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN    2.45.29             
  2.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN    2.47.50      +2.21  
  3.   Jarkko Huovila              TP              FIN    2.49.16      +3.47  
  4.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN    2.50.31      +5.02  
  5.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    2.52.57      +7.28  
  6.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe            FIN    2.53.22      +7.53  
  7.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN    2.54.04      +8.35  
  8.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN    2.54.53      +9.24  
  9.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV              FIN    2.56.29     +11.00  
 10.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN    2.58.23     +12.54  
 11.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN    2.59.20     +13.51  
 12.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN    2.59.50     +14.21  
 13.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe          FIN    3.00.05     +14.36  
 14.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN    3.00.21     +14.52  
 15.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN    3.00.35     +15.06  
 16.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN    3.00.49     +15.20  
 17.   Marten Bostrom              Lynx            FIN    3.01.00     +15.31  
 18.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN    3.01.53     +16.24  
 19.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN    3.02.25     +16.56  
 20.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN    3.02.34     +17.05  
 21.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN    3.05.04     +19.35  
 22.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN    3.05.21     +19.52  
 23.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN    3.05.25     +19.56  
 24.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN    3.07.46     +22.17  
 25.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN    3.08.27     +22.58  
 26.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe          FIN    3.08.33     +23.04  
 27.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx            FIN    3.09.14     +23.45  
 28.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma         FIN    3.12.44     +27.15  
 29.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi           FIN    3.14.04     +28.35  
 30.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN    3.16.48     +31.19  
 31.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN    3.20.20     +34.51  
 32.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN    3.20.59     +35.30  
 33.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS    3.37.52     +52.23  
       Petteri Laitinen            KangSK          FIN         --             
       Jani Myllärinen             MSParma         FIN         --             
       Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN         --             
       Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        KR              FIN         --             
       Teemu Väre                  PR              FIN         --             
       Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo           FIN         --             
       Perttu Sorsa                MU              FIN         --             
       Antti Parjanne              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA            FIN         --             
       Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN         --             
       Jani Lakanen                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Timo Joensuu                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Mats Haldin                 IFKGötebor      SWE         --             
       Kim Fagerudd                PR              FIN         --             
       Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN         --             
       Antti Anttonen              VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Aapo Leskinen               Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN    2.58.30             
  2.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN    3.06.13      +7.43  
  3.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN    3.07.09      +8.39  
  4.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN    3.18.14     +19.44  
  5.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    3.29.57     +31.27  
  6.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    3.42.18     +43.48  
  7.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN    3.43.29     +44.59  
  8.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    3.48.20     +49.50  
  9.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN    3.52.14     +53.44  
       Daniel Stenlund             Brahe           FIN         --             
       Eero Korpi                  KauWi           FIN         --             
       Ville Kokkila               EsSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    2.34.14             
  2.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN    2.34.24        +10  
  3.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN    2.39.44      +5.30  
  4.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN    2.40.38      +6.24  
  5.   Toni Saari                  LapVi           FIN    2.45.35     +11.21  
  6.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN    2.51.30     +17.16  
  7.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN    2.52.27     +18.13  
  8.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN    2.53.16     +19.02  
  9.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.59.03     +24.49  
 10.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN    3.00.03     +25.49  
 11.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN    3.01.16     +27.02  
 12.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN    3.01.22     +27.08  
 13.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU    3.01.53     +27.39  
 14.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN    3.03.21     +29.07  
 15.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN    3.03.35     +29.21  
 16.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN    3.05.35     +31.21  
 17.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu           FIN    3.05.59     +31.45  
 18.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU    3.06.20     +32.06  
 19.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN    3.11.39     +37.25  
 20.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN    3.14.38     +40.24  
 21.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN    3.14.48     +40.34  
 22.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN    3.15.04     +40.50  
 23.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    3.15.23     +41.09  
 24.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    3.19.22     +45.08  
 25.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN    3.20.07     +45.53  
 26.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    3.20.25     +46.11  
 27.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN    3.25.49     +51.35  
 28.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    3.26.10     +51.56  
 29.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN    3.27.40     +53.26  
 30.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN    3.32.05     +57.51  
 31.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN    3.32.31     +58.17  
 32.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS    3.40.29   +1.06.15  
 33.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN    3.42.25   +1.08.11  
 34.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN    3.44.29   +1.10.15  
 35.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN    3.44.46   +1.10.32  
 36.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    3.59.02   +1.24.48  
 37.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    4.12.06   +1.37.52  
 38.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    4.18.29   +1.44.15  
       Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI         --             
       Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN         --             
       Miika Suominen              RR              FIN         --             
       Mikko Simola                IitPy           FIN         --             
       Mikko Polvi                 KooVee          FIN         --             
       Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu           FIN         --             
       Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN         --             
       Miika Laine                 KyS             FIN         --             
       Pyry Huhtanen               KooVee          FIN         --             
       Filip Brunell               Brahe           FIN         --             
       Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    2.21.29             
  2.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN    2.22.59      +1.30  
  3.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.26.30      +5.01  
  4.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    2.27.16      +5.47  
  5.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN    2.31.57     +10.28  
  6.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN    2.32.21     +10.52  
  7.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN    2.35.44     +14.15  
  8.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN    2.37.10     +15.41  
  9.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN    2.42.15     +20.46  
 10.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN    2.44.50     +23.21  
 11.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN    2.48.33     +27.04  
 12.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN    2.52.40     +31.11  
 13.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN    3.00.46     +39.17  
 14.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN    3.03.22     +41.53  
 15.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN    3.04.57     +43.28  
 16.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN    3.06.09     +44.40  
 17.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    3.06.21     +44.52  
 18.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN    3.06.26     +44.57  
 19.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN    3.08.23     +46.54  
 20.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    3.10.16     +48.47  
 21.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    3.12.17     +50.48  
 22.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    3.17.32     +56.03  
 23.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN    3.18.34     +57.05  
 24.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    3.22.51   +1.01.22  
 25.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN    3.46.47   +1.25.18  
       Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN         --             
       Joonas Niinimäki            TVV             FIN         --             
       Pekka Mattila               Delta           FIN         --             
       Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 10,4 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN    2.20.45             
  2.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN    2.22.02      +1.17  
  3.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN    2.24.49      +4.04  
  4.   Maria Rantala               AngA            FIN    2.26.48      +6.03  
  5.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN    2.27.15      +6.30  
  6.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN    2.29.28      +8.43  
  7.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN    2.30.40      +9.55  
  8.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR              FIN    2.30.45     +10.00  
  9.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN    2.31.04     +10.19  
 10.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN    2.32.47     +12.02  
 11.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN    2.36.53     +16.08  
 12.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN    2.37.36     +16.51  
 13.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN    2.42.14     +21.29  
 14.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN    2.43.53     +23.08  
 15.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN    2.43.57     +23.12  
 16.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA            FIN    2.44.34     +23.49  
 17.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN    2.45.23     +24.38  
 18.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN    2.45.33     +24.48  
 19.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN    2.47.34     +26.49  
 20.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN    2.48.15     +27.30  
 21.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN    2.50.01     +29.16  
 22.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN    2.50.46     +30.01  
 23.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN    2.54.13     +33.28  
 24.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN    2.59.35     +38.50  
 25.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN    3.05.18     +44.33  
 26.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS    3.10.43     +49.58  
 27.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN    3.14.50     +54.05  
 28.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP    3.18.30     +57.45  
 29.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN    3.26.21   +1.05.36  
 30.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN    3.55.16   +1.34.31  
       Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx            FIN         --             
       Aino Leskinen               Lynx            FIN         --             
       Sanna Heinonen              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Laura Hokka                 Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Laura Häsä                  Pohjant         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    3.05.57             
  2.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN    3.19.10     +13.13  
  3.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN    3.22.07     +16.10  
  4.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.30.40     +24.43  
  5.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN    3.40.43     +34.46  
  6.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    3.42.38     +36.41  
  7.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN    3.51.51     +45.54  
  8.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    3.55.31     +49.34  
       Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN         --             
       Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU            FIN         --             
       Heini Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN         --             
       Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN         --             
       Inkeri Lindeman             AngA            FIN         --             
       Nelli Hietaoja              HS              FIN         --             
       Anina Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN    2.44.54             
  2.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN    2.49.27      +4.33  
  3.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN    2.59.55     +15.01  
  4.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN    3.01.44     +16.50  
  5.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    3.03.42     +18.48  
  6.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN    3.07.35     +22.41  
  7.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    3.08.27     +23.33  
  8.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN    3.09.00     +24.06  
  9.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS    3.10.09     +25.15  
 10.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    3.10.33     +25.39  
 11.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN    3.12.38     +27.44  
 12.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    3.17.24     +32.30  
 13.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    3.18.46     +33.52  
 14.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU    3.23.32     +38.38  
 15.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN    3.27.35     +42.41  
 16.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN    3.29.02     +44.08  
 17.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN    3.39.52     +54.58  
 18.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    3.50.55   +1.06.01  
 19.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN    3.56.00   +1.11.06  
 20.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN    4.07.13   +1.22.19  
 21.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    4.13.02   +1.28.08  
       Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN         --             
       Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU            FIN         --             
       Emma Silvennoinen           PR              FIN         --             
       Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Frida Lönnberg              PIF             FIN         --             
       Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa            FIN         --             
       Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN         --             
       Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN    2.14.49             
  2.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN    2.16.41      +1.52  
  3.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN    2.22.38      +7.49  
  4.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    2.23.43      +8.54  
  5.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN    2.28.43     +13.54  
  6.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN    2.30.36     +15.47  
  7.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN    2.31.30     +16.41  
  8.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN    2.31.50     +17.01  
  9.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN    2.33.11     +18.22  
 10.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    2.35.54     +21.05  
 11.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.36.38     +21.49  
 12.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN    2.38.22     +23.33  
 13.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    2.43.08     +28.19  
 14.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN    2.48.31     +33.42  
 15.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN    2.51.01     +36.12  
 16.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN    3.02.59     +48.10  
 17.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    3.04.52     +50.03  
 18.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN    3.05.58     +51.09  
 19.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN    3.07.26     +52.37  
 20.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN    3.10.10     +55.21  
 21.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN    3.14.04     +59.15  
 22.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    3.15.24   +1.00.35  
 23.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    3.19.00   +1.04.11  
 24.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN    3.19.19   +1.04.30  
 25.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN    3.20.17   +1.05.28  
 26.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    3.20.38   +1.05.49  
 27.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    3.22.04   +1.07.15  
 28.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN    3.22.06   +1.07.17  
 29.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN    3.24.42   +1.09.53  
 30.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    3.26.23   +1.11.34  
 31.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN    3.31.40   +1.16.51  
 32.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN    3.56.35   +1.41.46  
 33.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN    4.12.33   +1.57.44  
       Miia Saari                  PoRa            FIN         --             
       Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN         --             
       Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN         --             
       Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN         --             
       Suvituuli Asikainen         KR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN    2.46.53             
  2.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN    2.54.34      +7.41  
  3.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN    2.55.12      +8.19  
  4.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN    2.55.36      +8.43  
  5.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN    2.55.50      +8.57  
  6.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN    2.57.23     +10.30  
  7.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN    2.58.15     +11.22  
  8.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN    2.58.53     +12.00  
  9.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN    2.59.18     +12.25  
 10.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN    3.00.05     +13.12  
 11.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN    3.00.14     +13.21  
 12.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN    3.01.11     +14.18  
 13.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN    3.01.18     +14.25  
 14.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE    3.01.45     +14.52  
 15.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN    3.03.12     +16.19  
 16.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN    3.03.23     +16.30  
 17.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN    3.06.29     +19.36  
 18.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN    3.07.06     +20.13  
 19.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN    3.09.32     +22.39  
 20.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN    3.10.16     +23.23  
 21.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS    3.12.54     +26.01  
 22.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN    3.14.34     +27.41  
 23.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN    3.16.09     +29.16  
 23.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN    3.16.09     +29.16  
 25.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN    3.16.37     +29.44  
 26.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN    3.17.28     +30.35  
 27.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    3.17.53     +31.00  
 28.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN    3.20.45     +33.52  
 29.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN    3.22.12     +35.19  
 30.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN    3.22.37     +35.44  
 31.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR    3.29.09     +42.16  
 32.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    3.34.00     +47.07  
 33.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN    3.37.23     +50.30  
 34.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN    3.48.08   +1.01.15  
 35.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR    3.51.13   +1.04.20  
 36.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR    3.51.23   +1.04.30  
 37.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN    3.56.05   +1.09.12  
 38.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI    3.59.28   +1.12.35  
 39.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    4.03.54   +1.17.01  
 40.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR    4.05.03   +1.18.10  
 41.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS    4.08.37   +1.21.44  
 42.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    4.08.59   +1.22.06  
 43.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    4.10.08   +1.23.15  
 44.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    4.15.52   +1.28.59  
 45.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA    4.16.04   +1.29.11  
 46.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI    4.20.05   +1.33.12  
 47.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    4.30.40   +1.43.47  
 48.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    4.31.38   +1.44.45  
 49.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    4.46.58   +2.00.05  
 50.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    4.53.32   +2.06.39  
 51.   Antti Alho                  RR              FIN    5.30.45   +2.43.52  
       Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN         --             
       Ville Sundberg              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Andreas Kraas               IkNV            FIN         --             
       Lasse Kautto                AngA            FIN         --             
       Petri Ikävalko              IkNV            FIN         --             
       Lauri Sorsa                 MU              FIN         --             
       Tapio Ristimäki             StorminTer      FIN         --             
       Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Tapani Partanen             HyRa            FIN         --             
       Antti Kiljunen              JoKu            FIN         --             
       Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN    2.15.06             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN    2.17.54      +2.48  
  3.   Jarkko Laine                TP              FIN    2.20.55      +5.49  
  4.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN    2.27.18     +12.12  
  5.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN    2.28.16     +13.10  
  6.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN    2.29.52     +14.46  
  7.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN    2.36.48     +21.42  
  8.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN    2.40.36     +25.30  
  9.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN    2.45.47     +30.41  
 10.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN    2.50.04     +34.58  
 11.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS    2.51.56     +36.50  
 12.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    2.52.20     +37.14  
 13.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN    2.52.48     +37.42  
 14.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN    2.53.29     +38.23  
 15.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN    2.54.19     +39.13  
 16.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    2.55.33     +40.27  
 17.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS    2.55.53     +40.47  
 18.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN    3.00.33     +45.27  
 19.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR    3.03.52     +48.46  
 20.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN    3.10.26     +55.20  
 21.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN    3.16.52   +1.01.46  
 22.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS    3.17.04   +1.01.58  
 23.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN    3.21.27   +1.06.21  
 24.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN    3.26.32   +1.11.26  
 25.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN    3.28.18   +1.13.12  
 26.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN    3.30.11   +1.15.05  
 27.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS    3.35.53   +1.20.47  
 28.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN    3.44.05   +1.28.59  
 29.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN    3.48.35   +1.33.29  
 30.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN    3.56.37   +1.41.31  
 31.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    3.58.17   +1.43.11  
 32.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    4.26.16   +2.11.10  
 33.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    4.31.21   +2.16.15  
 34.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    4.45.49   +2.30.43  
       Olli Väätäinen              JRV             FIN         --             
       Tuomas Väinä                KyRa            FIN         --             
       Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN         --             
       Vesa Vesterinen             LHR             FIN         --             
       Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi           FIN         --             
       Lauri Tolkki                TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN         --             
       Kalle Laine                 KauKa           FIN         --             
       Pasi Asikainen              JoKu            FIN         --             
       Andrey Afanasyev            Russia          RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN    2.44.37             
  2.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN    2.53.29      +8.52  
  3.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN    2.54.00      +9.23  
  4.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    2.58.10     +13.33  
  5.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS    3.00.36     +15.59  
  6.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN    3.09.42     +25.05  
  7.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN    3.10.30     +25.53  
  8.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    3.10.38     +26.01  
  9.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe           FIN    3.16.01     +31.24  
 10.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST    3.22.08     +37.31  
 11.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN    3.27.10     +42.33  
 12.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN    3.54.05   +1.09.28  
 13.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    4.06.23   +1.21.46  
 14.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL    4.12.24   +1.27.47  
       Eero Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN         --             
       Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN         --             
       Oskar Breilin               AR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN    2.07.19             
  2.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN    2.07.46        +27  
  3.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN    2.09.25      +2.06  
  4.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN    2.19.25     +12.06  
  5.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    2.20.24     +13.05  
  6.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN    2.22.42     +15.23  
  7.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN    2.22.57     +15.38  
  8.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN    2.27.28     +20.09  
  9.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN    2.30.11     +22.52  
 10.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN    2.40.26     +33.07  
 11.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN    3.02.58     +55.39  
 12.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN    3.11.52   +1.04.33  
 13.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN    3.30.53   +1.23.34  
 14.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN    3.32.45   +1.25.26  
 15.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN    3.39.36   +1.32.17  
 16.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR    4.44.52   +2.37.33  
       Janne Kuisla                EE              FIN         --             
       Antti Honkasaari            RaPi            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN    3.06.36             
  2.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN    3.09.15      +2.39  
  3.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN    3.09.49      +3.13  
  4.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN    3.18.17     +11.41  
  5.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN    3.20.08     +13.32  
  6.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    3.27.05     +20.29  
  7.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN    3.41.22     +34.46  
  8.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN    3.46.45     +40.09  
  9.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    3.55.23     +48.47  
 10.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN    3.57.33     +50.57  
 11.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    4.13.38   +1.07.02  
 12.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    4.24.09   +1.17.33  
 13.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    4.26.09   +1.19.33  
 14.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    4.30.51   +1.24.15  
 15.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    5.19.00   +2.12.24  
       Veli-Matti Pulli            RR              FIN         --             
       Ville Viisanen              ORa             FIN         --             
       Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN         --             
       Panu Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Pekka Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN         --             
       Tommi Haakana               TarpSu          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST    2.18.34             
  2.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    2.21.45      +3.11  
  3.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN    2.21.57      +3.23  
  4.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN    2.22.12      +3.38  
  5.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS    2.25.44      +7.10  
  6.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    2.29.15     +10.41  
  7.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    2.30.49     +12.15  
  8.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN    2.38.27     +19.53  
  9.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS    2.40.10     +21.36  
 10.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN    2.40.11     +21.37  
 11.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN    2.43.26     +24.52  
 12.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN    2.44.43     +26.09  
 13.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN    2.52.10     +33.36  
 14.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN    2.54.11     +35.37  
 15.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST    2.55.15     +36.41  
 16.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST    3.00.33     +41.59  
 17.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN    3.05.01     +46.27  
 18.   Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN    3.05.53     +47.19  
 19.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN    3.10.07     +51.33  
 20.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN    3.14.32     +55.58  
 21.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    3.15.28     +56.54  
 22.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KooVee          FIN    3.19.08   +1.00.34  
 23.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN    3.24.34   +1.06.00  
 24.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN    3.25.47   +1.07.13  
 25.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN    3.26.23   +1.07.49  
 26.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN    3.31.02   +1.12.28  
 27.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN    3.41.17   +1.22.43  
 28.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN    3.42.39   +1.24.05  
 29.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN    3.49.58   +1.31.24  
 30.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN    3.52.23   +1.33.49  
 31.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS    3.57.38   +1.39.04  
 32.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN    4.12.52   +1.54.18  
       Esa Vesterinen              HyRa            FIN         --             
       Kari Salonen                HS              FIN         --             
       Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN         --             
       Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS    2.24.18             
  2.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN    2.49.12     +24.54  
  3.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN    3.10.37     +46.19  
  4.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    6.02.56   +3.38.38  
       Sauli Savela                RR              FIN         --             
       Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN    2.43.08             
  2.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN    2.43.09         +1  
  3.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN    2.47.02      +3.54  
  4.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN    2.47.41      +4.33  
  5.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN    2.48.18      +5.10  
  6.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN    3.01.21     +18.13  
  7.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN    3.02.28     +19.20  
  8.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN    3.04.37     +21.29  
  9.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN    3.05.33     +22.25  
 10.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    3.16.17     +33.09  
 11.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN    3.17.17     +34.09  
 12.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    3.17.56     +34.48  
 13.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN    3.21.52     +38.44  
 14.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN    3.22.48     +39.40  
 15.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu            FIN    3.26.09     +43.01  
 16.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    3.31.18     +48.10  
 17.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN    3.31.58     +48.50  
 18.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN    3.35.12     +52.04  
 19.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL    3.36.47     +53.39  
 20.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN    3.38.36     +55.28  
 21.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    3.38.42     +55.34  
 22.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA    3.42.41     +59.33  
 23.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN    3.48.05   +1.04.57  
 24.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN    3.48.47   +1.05.39  
 25.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    3.49.42   +1.06.34  
 26.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN    3.53.24   +1.10.16  
 27.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN    3.55.09   +1.12.01  
 28.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN    3.58.52   +1.15.44  
 29.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    4.10.05   +1.26.57  
 30.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    4.10.09   +1.27.01  
 31.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN    4.12.20   +1.29.12  
 32.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN    4.12.27   +1.29.19  
 33.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN    4.14.44   +1.31.36  
 34.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN    4.16.58   +1.33.50  
 35.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    4.29.54   +1.46.46  
 36.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    4.35.27   +1.52.19  
 37.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    4.38.15   +1.55.07  
 38.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    4.40.20   +1.57.12  
 39.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN    4.41.23   +1.58.15  
 40.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    4.47.01   +2.03.53  
 41.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    4.59.17   +2.16.09  
 42.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    5.26.24   +2.43.16  
 43.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    5.37.37   +2.54.29  
 44.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    6.15.24   +3.32.16  
       Matti Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN         --             
       Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN         --             
       Harri Saramäki              ORa             FIN         --             
       Harri Posti                 KoskRi          FIN         --             
       Ari-Pekka Ojala             TurSa           FIN         --             
       Mark Lawson                 NorthWestN      NZL         --             
       Sami Kälviäinen             HS              FIN         --             
       Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS              FIN         --             
       Jukka Kujanpää              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Jarmo Koskela               OK77            FIN         --             
       Jussi Korhonen              OKF             FIN         --             
       Juha Koivusalo              IlU             FIN         --             
       Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN         --             
       Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Hannu Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Tero Heikkilä               PR              FIN         --             
       Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Ismo Aho                    Navi            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN    2.15.04             
  2.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE    2.15.29        +25  
  3.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN    2.21.06      +6.02  
  4.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN    2.21.44      +6.40  
  5.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN    2.27.12     +12.08  
  6.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS    2.28.58     +13.54  
  7.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN    2.33.58     +18.54  
  8.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN    2.41.02     +25.58  
  9.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN    2.51.01     +35.57  
 10.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN    2.51.59     +36.55  
 11.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN    2.53.00     +37.56  
 12.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN    2.55.03     +39.59  
 13.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN    2.55.57     +40.53  
 14.   Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN    2.56.09     +41.05  
 15.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN    3.04.14     +49.10  
 16.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN    3.14.18     +59.14  
 17.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN    3.14.22     +59.18  
 18.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN    3.17.24   +1.02.20  
 19.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN    3.19.46   +1.04.42  
 20.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    3.23.56   +1.08.52  
 21.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS    3.25.12   +1.10.08  
 22.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    3.25.15   +1.10.11  
 23.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    3.27.27   +1.12.23  
 24.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    3.28.22   +1.13.18  
 25.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST    3.33.02   +1.17.58  
 26.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN    3.49.20   +1.34.16  
 27.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN    3.50.12   +1.35.08  
 28.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    3.50.25   +1.35.21  
       Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN         --             
       Pekka Rehn                  Lynx            FIN         --             
       Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN         --             
       Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN         --             
       Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN    2.06.25             
  2.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS    2.20.08     +13.43  
  3.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN    2.21.39     +15.14  
  4.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN    2.22.26     +16.01  
  5.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS    2.31.41     +25.16  
  6.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN    2.32.45     +26.20  
  7.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.39.40     +33.15  
  8.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN    2.45.47     +39.22  
  9.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN    3.00.23     +53.58  
 10.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN    3.00.27     +54.02  
 11.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    3.15.59   +1.09.34  
 12.   Vyacheslav Barankin         O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.26.17   +1.19.52  
 13.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN    3.43.38   +1.37.13  
 14.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    4.27.18   +2.20.53  
       Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN    2.30.33             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN    2.37.00      +6.27  
  3.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN    2.44.20     +13.47  
  4.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN    2.50.57     +20.24  
  5.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN    2.51.16     +20.43  
  6.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN    2.51.35     +21.02  
  7.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN    2.57.30     +26.57  
  8.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN    3.01.14     +30.41  
  9.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN    3.02.21     +31.48  
 10.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    3.08.17     +37.44  
 11.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN    3.09.45     +39.12  
 12.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    3.10.06     +39.33  
 13.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN    3.13.03     +42.30  
 14.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN    3.15.07     +44.34  
 15.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN    3.21.14     +50.41  
 16.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN    3.23.54     +53.21  
 17.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    3.25.55     +55.22  
 18.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN    3.28.25     +57.52  
 19.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN    3.28.28     +57.55  
 20.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN    3.30.09     +59.36  
 21.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN    3.31.36   +1.01.03  
 22.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS    3.33.39   +1.03.06  
 23.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    3.34.49   +1.04.16  
 24.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    3.35.11   +1.04.38  
 25.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    3.38.39   +1.08.06  
 26.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN    3.39.45   +1.09.12  
 27.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN    3.45.29   +1.14.56  
 28.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN    3.46.29   +1.15.56  
 29.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN    3.46.57   +1.16.24  
 30.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN    3.47.09   +1.16.36  
 31.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    3.48.13   +1.17.40  
 32.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    3.48.16   +1.17.43  
 33.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN    3.48.17   +1.17.44  
 34.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI    3.49.57   +1.19.24  
 35.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN    3.51.59   +1.21.26  
 35.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    3.51.59   +1.21.26  
 37.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN    3.57.35   +1.27.02  
 38.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN    3.59.49   +1.29.16  
 39.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN    4.01.01   +1.30.28  
 40.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    4.03.36   +1.33.03  
 41.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    4.16.06   +1.45.33  
 42.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    4.16.21   +1.45.48  
 43.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN    4.18.29   +1.47.56  
 44.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    4.19.05   +1.48.32  
 45.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN    4.19.41   +1.49.08  
 46.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    4.23.59   +1.53.26  
 47.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN    4.27.53   +1.57.20  
 48.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    4.30.59   +2.00.26  
 49.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.59.07   +2.28.34  
 50.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    6.12.22   +3.41.49  
       Kim Österberg               OK77            FIN         --             
       Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN         --             
       Sakari Pesola               RasKe           FIN         --             
       Thomas Nyholm               Orient          FIN         --             
       Juha Nurminen               LamSä           FIN         --             
       Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN         --             
       Jorma Laitinen              RaLu            FIN         --             
       Kimmo Laine                 KyS             FIN         --             
       Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN         --             
       Jukka Kangasniemi           KooVee          FIN         --             
       Markku Huostila             LamSä           FIN         --             
       Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN         --             
       Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN         --             
       Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe           FIN         --             
       Jukka Honkasaari            RaPi            FIN         --             
       Kari Reini                  Raus            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS    2.07.08             
  2.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN    2.08.50      +1.42  
  3.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN    2.10.40      +3.32  
  4.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN    2.26.10     +19.02  
  5.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN    2.26.54     +19.46  
  6.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS    2.28.13     +21.05  
  7.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN    2.32.48     +25.40  
  8.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN    2.33.09     +26.01  
  9.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN    2.34.05     +26.57  
 10.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN    2.34.33     +27.25  
 11.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN    2.34.55     +27.47  
 12.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN    2.35.20     +28.12  
 13.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS    2.35.21     +28.13  
 14.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN    2.35.58     +28.50  
 15.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN    2.37.29     +30.21  
 16.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN    2.38.41     +31.33  
 17.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN    2.38.44     +31.36  
 18.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN    2.41.01     +33.53  
 19.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN    2.44.42     +37.34  
 20.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS    2.46.50     +39.42  
 21.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN    2.50.25     +43.17  
 22.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS    2.52.27     +45.19  
 23.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN    2.54.42     +47.34  
 24.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN    2.54.49     +47.41  
 25.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN    2.55.20     +48.12  
 26.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS    2.56.12     +49.04  
 27.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN    2.56.16     +49.08  
 28.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN    2.57.10     +50.02  
 29.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN    2.59.00     +51.52  
 30.   Riku Rousku                 MSParma         FIN    3.06.50     +59.42  
 31.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN    3.07.54   +1.00.46  
 32.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN    3.11.26   +1.04.18  
 33.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN    3.12.16   +1.05.08  
 34.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN    3.18.33   +1.11.25  
 35.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    3.22.59   +1.15.51  
 36.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN    3.28.08   +1.21.00  
 37.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN    3.31.56   +1.24.48  
 38.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN    3.38.10   +1.31.02  
 39.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS    3.39.18   +1.32.10  
 40.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN    4.00.37   +1.53.29  
 41.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    4.39.00   +2.31.52  
       Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Jukka Koskiniemi            HSU             FIN         --             
       Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS         --             
       Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN         --             
       Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN         --             
       Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN    1.49.39             
  2.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN    2.07.58     +18.19  
  3.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS    2.08.16     +18.37  
  4.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    2.27.24     +37.45  
  5.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN    2.32.56     +43.17  
  6.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN    2.33.05     +43.26  
  7.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN    2.33.19     +43.40  
  8.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN    2.34.01     +44.22  
  9.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    2.34.15     +44.36  
 10.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN    2.37.47     +48.08  
 11.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    2.43.57     +54.18  
 12.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN    2.46.05     +56.26  
 13.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    2.51.33   +1.01.54  
 14.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN    2.52.37   +1.02.58  
 15.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN    3.00.05   +1.10.26  
 16.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    3.33.39   +1.44.00  
       Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN         --             
       Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN         --             
       Risto Muuttomaa             SiikSi          FIN         --             
       Petri Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN         --             
       Petri Heikkilä              JäPa            FIN         --             
       Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN         --             
       Jarkko Birling              TeuRi           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN    2.23.42             
  2.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    2.36.02     +12.20  
  3.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN    2.37.13     +13.31  
  4.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN    2.41.15     +17.33  
  5.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN    2.41.28     +17.46  
  6.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN    2.44.26     +20.44  
  7.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    2.46.03     +22.21  
  8.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN    2.46.46     +23.04  
  9.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN    2.49.07     +25.25  
 10.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN    2.49.59     +26.17  
 11.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN    2.55.11     +31.29  
 12.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN    2.55.44     +32.02  
 13.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN    2.58.18     +34.36  
 14.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN    2.58.37     +34.55  
 15.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN    2.59.06     +35.24  
 16.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN    3.00.31     +36.49  
 17.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN    3.01.27     +37.45  
 18.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN    3.05.29     +41.47  
 19.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    3.08.57     +45.15  
 20.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN    3.09.08     +45.26  
 21.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS    3.11.28     +47.46  
 22.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN    3.13.10     +49.28  
 23.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN    3.13.28     +49.46  
 24.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN    3.14.58     +51.16  
 25.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    3.15.29     +51.47  
 26.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    3.15.31     +51.49  
 27.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN    3.16.00     +52.18  
 28.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN    3.16.43     +53.01  
 29.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN    3.19.12     +55.30  
 30.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN    3.19.57     +56.15  
 31.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN    3.20.50     +57.08  
 32.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    3.21.01     +57.19  
 33.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU    3.22.47     +59.05  
 34.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN    3.22.53     +59.11  
 35.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN    3.25.40   +1.01.58  
 36.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS    3.26.02   +1.02.20  
 37.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN    3.30.58   +1.07.16  
 38.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN    3.33.30   +1.09.48  
 39.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU    3.36.45   +1.13.03  
 40.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    3.39.20   +1.15.38  
 41.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN    3.45.25   +1.21.43  
 42.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    3.47.39   +1.23.57  
 43.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN    3.53.02   +1.29.20  
 44.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN    3.58.29   +1.34.47  
 45.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN    4.00.27   +1.36.45  
 46.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS    4.10.16   +1.46.34  
 47.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN    4.14.48   +1.51.06  
 48.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI    4.14.50   +1.51.08  
 49.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    4.18.07   +1.54.25  
 50.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    4.26.34   +2.02.52  
 51.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    4.31.25   +2.07.43  
 52.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    4.44.32   +2.20.50  
 53.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    4.54.44   +2.31.02  
 54.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    5.26.08   +3.02.26  
 55.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    5.50.49   +3.27.07  
       Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN         --             
       Hannu Kuusela               TP              FIN         --             
       Antti Väätäinen             ÄhtU            FIN         --             
       Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN         --             
       Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN         --             
       Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN         --             
       Jorma Nissilä               KoS             FIN         --             
       Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN         --             
       Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN         --             
       Hannu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN         --             
       Taito Jeskanen              IlU             FIN         --             
       Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN         --             
       Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN         --             
       Timo Hietaoja               Delta           FIN         --             
       Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN         --             
       Timo Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN         --             
       Ilkka Kotala                OH              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN    2.05.17             
  2.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN    2.24.19     +19.02  
  3.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN    2.35.11     +29.54  
  4.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN    2.36.07     +30.50  
  5.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN    2.37.03     +31.46  
  6.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN    2.41.11     +35.54  
  7.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN    2.42.02     +36.45  
  8.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    2.45.51     +40.34  
  9.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN    2.47.20     +42.03  
 10.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN    2.55.38     +50.21  
 11.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    2.57.31     +52.14  
 12.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN    3.03.37     +58.20  
 13.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN    3.03.40     +58.23  
 14.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    3.20.17   +1.15.00  
 15.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN    3.22.30   +1.17.13  
 16.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN    3.23.26   +1.18.09  
 17.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN    3.24.28   +1.19.11  
 18.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    3.28.00   +1.22.43  
 19.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN    3.38.49   +1.33.32  
 20.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu           FIN    3.39.31   +1.34.14  
 21.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN    3.41.13   +1.35.56  
 22.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN    3.50.35   +1.45.18  
 23.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    4.08.41   +2.03.24  
       Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Thomas Wikman               Brahe           FIN         --             
       Ismo Turunen                RR              FIN         --             
       Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Heikki Silvennoinen         PR              FIN         --             
       Jorma Lindeman              R-P             FIN         --             
       Rune Björkstrand            Femman          FIN         --             
       Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN    2.00.42             
  2.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN    2.07.08      +6.26  
  3.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN    2.16.23     +15.41  
  4.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN    2.17.05     +16.23  
  5.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS    2.19.17     +18.35  
  6.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN    2.22.20     +21.38  
  7.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN    2.23.08     +22.26  
  8.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN    2.26.53     +26.11  
  9.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN    2.45.28     +44.46  
 10.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN    2.46.09     +45.27  
 11.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN    2.47.57     +47.15  
 12.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    3.05.41   +1.04.59  
 13.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN    3.12.51   +1.12.09  
 14.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN    3.33.34   +1.32.52  
       Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN         --             
       Pekka Leskinen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             
       Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 88, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN    2.36.46             
  2.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN    2.38.44      +1.58  
  3.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN    2.41.43      +4.57  
  4.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN    2.41.54      +5.08  
  5.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN    2.42.44      +5.58  
  6.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN    2.43.15      +6.29  
  7.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN    2.44.56      +8.10  
  7.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN    2.44.56      +8.10  
  9.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN    2.46.51     +10.05  
 10.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN    2.48.41     +11.55  
 11.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN    2.49.27     +12.41  
 12.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN    2.51.03     +14.17  
 13.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN    2.54.28     +17.42  
 14.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN    2.54.34     +17.48  
 15.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN    2.54.54     +18.08  
 16.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN    2.55.07     +18.21  
 17.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN    2.55.30     +18.44  
 18.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN    2.56.07     +19.21  
 19.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN    2.56.08     +19.22  
 20.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN    2.56.15     +19.29  
 21.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN    2.57.34     +20.48  
 22.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN    2.58.22     +21.36  
 23.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN    2.58.37     +21.51  
 24.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN    2.59.55     +23.09  
 25.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN    3.01.13     +24.27  
 26.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    3.01.24     +24.38  
 27.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN    3.03.53     +27.07  
 28.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN    3.04.53     +28.07  
 29.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN    3.05.01     +28.15  
 30.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN    3.06.40     +29.54  
 31.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN    3.06.58     +30.12  
 32.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN    3.07.38     +30.52  
 33.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN    3.08.05     +31.19  
 34.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN    3.11.00     +34.14  
 35.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN    3.12.52     +36.06  
 36.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    3.14.16     +37.30  
 37.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN    3.16.31     +39.45  
 38.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN    3.16.37     +39.51  
 39.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN    3.16.42     +39.56  
 40.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN    3.17.27     +40.41  
 41.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN    3.19.45     +42.59  
 42.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN    3.22.02     +45.16  
 43.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN    3.23.09     +46.23  
 44.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    3.23.26     +46.40  
 45.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN    3.24.08     +47.22  
 46.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN    3.24.51     +48.05  
 47.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN    3.25.57     +49.11  
 48.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN    3.26.25     +49.39  
 49.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN    3.28.14     +51.28  
 50.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    3.32.12     +55.26  
 51.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN    3.32.33     +55.47  
 52.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN    3.34.07     +57.21  
 53.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    3.34.39     +57.53  
 54.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN    3.35.09     +58.23  
 55.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN    3.40.11   +1.03.25  
 56.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN    3.42.44   +1.05.58  
 57.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN    3.50.09   +1.13.23  
 58.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN    3.53.06   +1.16.20  
 59.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN    3.57.47   +1.21.01  
 60.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    3.58.27   +1.21.41  
 61.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN    4.00.10   +1.23.24  
 62.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN    4.09.40   +1.32.54  
 63.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN    4.13.12   +1.36.26  
 64.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    4.14.34   +1.37.48  
 65.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS    4.14.52   +1.38.06  
 66.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN    4.21.43   +1.44.57  
 67.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN    4.30.18   +1.53.32  
 68.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN    4.33.05   +1.56.19  
 69.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    4.56.32   +2.19.46  
 70.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    4.57.06   +2.20.20  
 71.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    5.02.47   +2.26.01  
 72.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    5.13.34   +2.36.48  
       Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN         --             
       Vesa Tervo                  RR              FIN         --             
       Ari Ovaska                  TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Pertti Välimäki             RR              FIN         --             
       Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN         --             
       Timo Valkonen               RR              FIN         --             
       Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN         --             
       Jukka Saramäki              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Veijo Salmi                 RR              FIN         --             
       Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             
       Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN         --             
       Risto Kallio                AngA            FIN         --             
       Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN         --             
       Markku Huikkola             KangSK          FIN         --             
       Jouko Havia                 PR              FIN         --             
       Antti Aalto                 RiSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS    2.14.17             
  2.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN    2.21.23      +7.06  
  3.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN    2.35.18     +21.01  
  4.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN    2.39.32     +25.15  
  5.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN    2.40.56     +26.39  
  6.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN    2.41.12     +26.55  
  7.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    2.43.41     +29.24  
  8.   Jarmo Komssi                RR              FIN    2.44.33     +30.16  
  9.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN    2.46.17     +32.00  
 10.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN    2.50.09     +35.52  
 11.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN    2.56.15     +41.58  
 12.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN    2.58.59     +44.42  
 13.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN    3.01.24     +47.07  
 14.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN    3.02.50     +48.33  
 15.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN    3.04.37     +50.20  
 16.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN    3.10.21     +56.04  
 17.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN    3.12.18     +58.01  
 18.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN    3.12.39     +58.22  
 19.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST    3.13.51     +59.34  
 20.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    3.15.16   +1.00.59  
 21.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN    3.17.57   +1.03.40  
 22.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    3.19.59   +1.05.42  
 23.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN    3.20.18   +1.06.01  
 24.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN    3.30.23   +1.16.06  
 25.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    3.42.10   +1.27.53  
 26.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS    3.44.03   +1.29.46  
 27.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN    3.51.18   +1.37.01  
 28.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    3.52.16   +1.37.59  
 29.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    4.58.41   +2.44.24  
 30.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    5.05.35   +2.51.18  
       Heikki Kivioja              SalVil          FIN         --             
       Ismo Nopanen                VeVe            FIN         --             
       Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS         --             
       Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN         --             
       Matti Hakulinen             EsAk            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN    1.50.14             
  2.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN    2.02.02     +11.48  
  3.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN    2.07.26     +17.12  
  4.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN    2.14.47     +24.33  
  5.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN    2.17.49     +27.35  
  6.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN    2.30.43     +40.29  
  7.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN    2.34.15     +44.01  
  8.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN    2.36.35     +46.21  
  9.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN    2.41.25     +51.11  
 10.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI    2.56.05   +1.05.51  
 11.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    2.56.20   +1.06.06  
 12.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    3.08.13   +1.17.59  
 13.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN    3.10.47   +1.20.33  
 14.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN    4.02.28   +2.12.14  
       Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN         --             
       Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 106, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.15.29             
  2.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN    2.18.03      +2.34  
  3.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN    2.19.48      +4.19  
  4.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN    2.22.22      +6.53  
  5.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN    2.23.18      +7.49  
  6.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN    2.23.32      +8.03  
  7.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN    2.26.32     +11.03  
  8.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN    2.26.38     +11.09  
  9.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN    2.29.43     +14.14  
 10.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN    2.30.01     +14.32  
 11.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN    2.30.47     +15.18  
 12.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN    2.31.23     +15.54  
 13.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN    2.33.33     +18.04  
 14.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN    2.35.15     +19.46  
 15.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN    2.35.16     +19.47  
 16.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN    2.37.03     +21.34  
 17.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN    2.39.06     +23.37  
 18.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN    2.39.55     +24.26  
 19.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN    2.41.43     +26.14  
 20.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN    2.41.58     +26.29  
 21.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN    2.43.25     +27.56  
 22.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN    2.44.49     +29.20  
 23.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa            FIN    2.46.00     +30.31  
 24.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN    2.47.28     +31.59  
 25.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.47.55     +32.26  
 26.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN    2.49.34     +34.05  
 27.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN    2.53.38     +38.09  
 28.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN    2.54.16     +38.47  
 29.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN    2.54.22     +38.53  
 30.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN    2.54.58     +39.29  
 31.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN    2.55.00     +39.31  
 32.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS    2.55.44     +40.15  
 33.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN    2.56.09     +40.40  
 34.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN    2.57.13     +41.44  
 35.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN    2.57.24     +41.55  
 36.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN    2.57.58     +42.29  
 37.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN    2.58.01     +42.32  
 38.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN    2.58.21     +42.52  
 39.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN    2.59.00     +43.31  
 40.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN    3.00.02     +44.33  
 41.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN    3.00.48     +45.19  
 42.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN    3.01.12     +45.43  
 43.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN    3.01.20     +45.51  
 44.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN    3.02.32     +47.03  
 45.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN    3.03.03     +47.34  
 46.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN    3.03.06     +47.37  
 47.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    3.03.29     +48.00  
 48.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN    3.03.43     +48.14  
 49.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN    3.04.32     +49.03  
 50.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN    3.06.16     +50.47  
 51.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN    3.06.50     +51.21  
 52.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN    3.07.12     +51.43  
 53.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN    3.07.16     +51.47  
 54.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN    3.08.14     +52.45  
 55.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN    3.08.30     +53.01  
 56.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN    3.08.41     +53.12  
 57.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN    3.09.05     +53.36  
 58.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN    3.09.36     +54.07  
 59.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN    3.13.00     +57.31  
 60.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN    3.13.28     +57.59  
 61.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    3.13.50     +58.21  
 62.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN    3.15.46   +1.00.17  
 63.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN    3.18.05   +1.02.36  
 64.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe           FIN    3.19.49   +1.04.20  
 65.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE    3.20.52   +1.05.23  
 66.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN    3.24.25   +1.08.56  
 67.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN    3.24.28   +1.08.59  
 68.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN    3.25.20   +1.09.51  
 69.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN    3.25.57   +1.10.28  
 70.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    3.26.07   +1.10.38  
 71.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN    3.37.03   +1.21.34  
 72.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS    3.37.52   +1.22.23  
 73.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN    3.38.25   +1.22.56  
 74.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN    3.39.17   +1.23.48  
 75.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE    3.40.15   +1.24.46  
 76.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN    3.42.43   +1.27.14  
 77.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN    3.49.06   +1.33.37  
 78.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN    3.54.10   +1.38.41  
 79.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA    4.05.57   +1.50.28  
 80.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN    4.14.28   +1.58.59  
 81.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    4.29.52   +2.14.23  
 82.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN    4.33.29   +2.18.00  
 83.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN    4.43.26   +2.27.57  
 84.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    5.44.19   +3.28.50  
       Juhani Virtanen             LHR             FIN         --             
       Keijo Viljanen              LoJa            FIN         --             
       Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN         --             
       Vesa Turku                  HS              FIN         --             
       Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN         --             
       Heikki Salovaara            Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Tuomo Romula                Mesik           FIN         --             
       Martti Parviainen           XYZ             FIN         --             
       Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu            FIN         --             
       Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN         --             
       Tapio Lindstedt             OrPo            FIN         --             
       Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT         --             
       Keijo Lakkinen              SuSe            FIN         --             
       Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN         --             
       Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN         --             
       Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS              FIN         --             
       Harri Kuosa                 LoJa            FIN         --             
       Heimo Hongisto              LoJa            FIN         --             
       Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN         --             
       Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe            FIN         --             
        Lasse Vuorinen             AngA            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN    2.01.27             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN    2.02.13        +46  
  3.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    2.07.44      +6.17  
  4.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN    2.20.22     +18.55  
  5.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN    2.21.08     +19.41  
  6.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN    2.21.29     +20.02  
  7.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN    2.22.44     +21.17  
  8.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN    2.22.47     +21.20  
  9.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN    2.23.02     +21.35  
 10.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN    2.26.07     +24.40  
 11.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN    2.27.07     +25.40  
 12.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN    2.29.29     +28.02  
 13.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN    2.29.45     +28.18  
 14.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN    2.30.29     +29.02  
 15.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN    2.33.07     +31.40  
 16.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN    2.35.50     +34.23  
 17.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN    2.38.42     +37.15  
 18.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN    2.39.35     +38.08  
 19.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS    2.40.43     +39.16  
 20.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN    2.41.21     +39.54  
 21.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN    2.42.25     +40.58  
 22.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN    2.43.11     +41.44  
 23.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN    2.44.12     +42.45  
 24.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN    2.51.07     +49.40  
 25.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN    2.58.06     +56.39  
 26.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN    3.00.08     +58.41  
 27.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN    3.01.15     +59.48  
 28.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN    3.02.02   +1.00.35  
 29.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN    3.09.21   +1.07.54  
 30.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN    3.09.57   +1.08.30  
 31.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN    3.15.42   +1.14.15  
 32.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN    3.26.29   +1.25.02  
 33.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN    3.32.03   +1.30.36  
 34.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    3.46.49   +1.45.22  
 35.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    3.51.19   +1.49.52  
 36.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.05.41   +2.04.14  
 37.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    4.29.39   +2.28.12  
       Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN         --             
       Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN         --             
       Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN         --             
       Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN         --             
       Tapio Perttula              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN         --             
       Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN         --             
       Aulis Hahtola               RasKu           FIN         --             
       Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN    1.48.14             
  2.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN    1.51.37      +3.23  
  3.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN    1.55.25      +7.11  
  4.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN    2.02.33     +14.19  
  5.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN    2.17.51     +29.37  
  6.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN    2.22.50     +34.36  
  7.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN    2.26.02     +37.48  
  8.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN    2.26.16     +38.02  
  9.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN    2.27.52     +39.38  
 10.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN    2.32.32     +44.18  
 11.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN    2.33.22     +45.08  
 12.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN    2.37.52     +49.38  
 13.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN    2.38.45     +50.31  
 14.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN    3.04.37   +1.16.23  
 15.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN    3.12.53   +1.24.39  
 16.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN    3.29.01   +1.40.47  
 17.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN    3.34.17   +1.46.03  
 18.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS    3.50.32   +2.02.18  
       Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN    2.25.51             
  2.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN    2.30.48      +4.57  
  3.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN    2.39.41     +13.50  
  4.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN    2.41.59     +16.08  
  5.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN    2.42.05     +16.14  
  6.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN    2.42.20     +16.29  
  7.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN    2.44.17     +18.26  
  8.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN    2.44.40     +18.49  
  9.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN    2.46.51     +21.00  
 10.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN    2.47.11     +21.20  
 11.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN    2.47.31     +21.40  
 12.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN    2.49.43     +23.52  
 13.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN    2.50.47     +24.56  
 14.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN    2.55.10     +29.19  
 15.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN    2.55.28     +29.37  
 16.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN    2.56.04     +30.13  
 17.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN    2.56.30     +30.39  
 18.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    2.58.33     +32.42  
 19.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN    3.05.22     +39.31  
 20.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN    3.06.11     +40.20  
 21.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN    3.06.20     +40.29  
 22.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN    3.08.47     +42.56  
 23.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN    3.10.12     +44.21  
 24.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN    3.11.30     +45.39  
 25.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN    3.12.41     +46.50  
 26.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN    3.12.56     +47.05  
 27.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR    3.13.38     +47.47  
 28.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN    3.14.20     +48.29  
 29.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN    3.15.28     +49.37  
 30.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN    3.15.45     +49.54  
 31.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN    3.17.50     +51.59  
 32.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN    3.19.59     +54.08  
 33.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN    3.22.52     +57.01  
 34.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN    3.24.15     +58.24  
 35.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN    3.24.27     +58.36  
 36.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN    3.24.54     +59.03  
 37.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN    3.26.50   +1.00.59  
 38.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN    3.26.53   +1.01.02  
 39.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN    3.27.44   +1.01.53  
 40.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN    3.29.16   +1.03.25  
 41.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN    3.32.28   +1.06.37  
 42.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN    3.36.22   +1.10.31  
 43.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN    3.38.12   +1.12.21  
 44.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN    3.38.32   +1.12.41  
 45.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    3.41.08   +1.15.17  
 46.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    3.41.55   +1.16.04  
 47.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN    3.42.41   +1.16.50  
 48.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN    3.49.08   +1.23.17  
 49.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    3.52.04   +1.26.13  
 50.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN    3.53.20   +1.27.29  
 51.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN    3.59.38   +1.33.47  
 52.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.07.19   +1.41.28  
 53.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN    4.18.31   +1.52.40  
 54.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN    4.33.10   +2.07.19  
       Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN         --             
       Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN         --             
       Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN         --             
       Kauko Tiili                 KontU           FIN         --             
       Terho Tattari               KoS             FIN         --             
       Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN         --             
       Juhani Sonkki               PR              FIN         --             
       Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN         --             
       Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN         --             
       Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN         --             
       Osmo Peitsala               HS              FIN         --             
       Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN         --             
       Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN         --             
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN         --             
       Raimo Laitinen              HiKi            FIN         --             
       Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN         --             
       Risto Kaukasoina            LoJa            FIN         --             
       Veijo Karila                Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Juhani Jokinen              MaMa            FIN         --             
       Esko Jokinen                LS-37           FIN         --             
       Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN         --             
       Ahti Erkkilä                PR              FIN         --             
       Matti Elonen                RaLu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN    2.01.48             
  2.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN    2.02.33        +45  
  3.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN    2.11.22      +9.34  
  4.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN    2.15.56     +14.08  
  5.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN    2.16.05     +14.17  
  6.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN    2.16.20     +14.32  
  7.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN    2.17.29     +15.41  
  8.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN    2.18.05     +16.17  
  9.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN    2.18.09     +16.21  
 10.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN    2.20.11     +18.23  
 11.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN    2.22.56     +21.08  
 12.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN    2.27.07     +25.19  
 13.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN    2.28.07     +26.19  
 14.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN    2.29.32     +27.44  
 15.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN    2.35.39     +33.51  
 16.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN    2.44.34     +42.46  
 17.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN    2.45.32     +43.44  
 18.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    2.49.07     +47.19  
 19.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN    2.49.16     +47.28  
 20.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN    2.50.01     +48.13  
 21.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN    2.51.57     +50.09  
 22.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN    2.54.57     +53.09  
 23.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN    2.55.32     +53.44  
 24.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN    2.59.47     +57.59  
 25.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI    3.00.32     +58.44  
 26.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN    3.02.02   +1.00.14  
 27.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN    3.04.40   +1.02.52  
 28.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS    3.08.21   +1.06.33  
 29.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN    3.09.09   +1.07.21  
 30.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN    3.11.25   +1.09.37  
 31.   Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN    3.20.44   +1.18.56  
 32.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN    3.21.20   +1.19.32  
 33.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN    3.21.26   +1.19.38  
 34.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN    3.24.17   +1.22.29  
 35.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN    3.24.36   +1.22.48  
 36.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN    3.24.48   +1.23.00  
 37.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN    3.30.38   +1.28.50  
 38.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN    3.35.44   +1.33.56  
 39.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN    3.51.20   +1.49.32  
 40.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    4.20.00   +2.18.12  
 41.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    6.13.00   +4.11.12  
       Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu           FIN         --             
       Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN         --             
       Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Niilo Koskenkorva           LeSi            FIN         --             
       Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN         --             
       Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN         --             
       Eero Kemppainen             HS              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN    2.03.49             
  2.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN    2.07.12      +3.23  
  3.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN    2.12.00      +8.11  
  4.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN    2.14.33     +10.44  
  5.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN    2.19.00     +15.11  
  6.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN    2.19.03     +15.14  
  7.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN    2.21.49     +18.00  
  8.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN    2.23.17     +19.28  
  9.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN    2.25.05     +21.16  
 10.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN    2.25.23     +21.34  
 11.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN    2.26.26     +22.37  
 12.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN    2.26.54     +23.05  
 13.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN    2.29.24     +25.35  
 14.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN    2.30.01     +26.12  
 15.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN    2.31.12     +27.23  
 16.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN    2.31.51     +28.02  
 17.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN    2.33.51     +30.02  
 18.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN    2.37.13     +33.24  
 19.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN    2.37.37     +33.48  
 20.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN    2.38.06     +34.17  
 21.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN    2.38.12     +34.23  
 22.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN    2.40.06     +36.17  
 23.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN    2.40.26     +36.37  
 24.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN    2.42.40     +38.51  
 25.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN    2.43.13     +39.24  
 26.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN    2.45.04     +41.15  
 27.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN    2.46.22     +42.33  
 28.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN    2.46.27     +42.38  
 29.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN    2.49.19     +45.30  
 30.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN    2.51.26     +47.37  
 31.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS    2.51.39     +47.50  
 32.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN    2.54.28     +50.39  
 33.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN    2.55.19     +51.30  
 34.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN    2.56.19     +52.30  
 35.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN    2.57.22     +53.33  
 36.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN    2.57.46     +53.57  
 37.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN    2.58.05     +54.16  
 38.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN    2.58.51     +55.02  
 39.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN    2.59.44     +55.55  
 40.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN    3.00.56     +57.07  
 41.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN    3.01.40     +57.51  
 42.    Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN    3.04.43   +1.00.54  
 43.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN    3.04.44   +1.00.55  
 44.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN    3.05.51   +1.02.02  
 45.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN    3.06.36   +1.02.47  
 46.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN    3.13.05   +1.09.16  
 47.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN    3.18.09   +1.14.20  
 48.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS    3.19.53   +1.16.04  
 49.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN    3.20.51   +1.17.02  
 50.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS    3.21.04   +1.17.15  
 51.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN    3.23.50   +1.20.01  
 52.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN    3.25.34   +1.21.45  
 53.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN    3.25.43   +1.21.54  
 54.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN    3.27.00   +1.23.11  
 55.   Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN    3.30.07   +1.26.18  
 56.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN    3.30.56   +1.27.07  
 57.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN    3.34.26   +1.30.37  
 58.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN    3.53.12   +1.49.23  
 59.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN    3.58.21   +1.54.32  
 60.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN    4.02.59   +1.59.10  
 61.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    4.07.53   +2.04.04  
 62.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    4.31.44   +2.27.55  
 63.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    4.35.38   +2.31.49  
 64.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    4.39.30   +2.35.41  
 65.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    8.51.07   +6.47.18  
       Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN         --             
       Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe           FIN         --             
       Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN         --             
       Seppo Saario                MSParma         FIN         --             
       Ossi A Saarinen             Mesik           FIN         --             
       Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN         --             
       Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN         --             
       Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT         --             
       Antti Mikkola               UrjU            FIN         --             
       Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN         --             
       Lennart Koskinen            EsSu            FIN         --             
       Pentti Koponen              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV          FIN         --             
       Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN         --             
       Onni Ilonen                 Mesik           FIN         --             
       Olavi Heinonen              KaRa            FIN         --             
       Raimo Havukorpi             Delta           FIN         --             
       Matti Haaramo               EsSu            FIN         --             
       Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN    1.57.21             
  2.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN    1.59.53      +2.32  
  3.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN    2.00.43      +3.22  
  4.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN    2.01.13      +3.52  
  5.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN    2.01.22      +4.01  
  6.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN    2.02.02      +4.41  
  7.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    2.03.31      +6.10  
  8.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN    2.04.04      +6.43  
  9.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN    2.15.22     +18.01  
 10.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN    2.18.20     +20.59  
 11.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN    2.22.33     +25.12  
 12.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN    2.25.46     +28.25  
 13.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN    2.28.39     +31.18  
 14.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN    2.31.21     +34.00  
 15.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN    2.33.39     +36.18  
 16.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE    2.34.02     +36.41  
 17.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN    2.35.21     +38.00  
 18.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN    2.36.34     +39.13  
 19.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN    2.37.53     +40.32  
 20.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN    2.38.39     +41.18  
 21.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    2.39.11     +41.50  
 22.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN    2.40.34     +43.13  
 23.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN    2.43.10     +45.49  
 24.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN    2.43.25     +46.04  
 25.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN    2.47.04     +49.43  
 26.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN    2.54.12     +56.51  
 27.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN    3.00.32   +1.03.11  
 28.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN    3.04.57   +1.07.36  
 29.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN    3.06.50   +1.09.29  
 30.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN    3.13.37   +1.16.16  
 31.   Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN    3.21.28   +1.24.07  
 32.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN    3.25.44   +1.28.23  
 33.   Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN    3.54.02   +1.56.41  
 34.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    4.20.32   +2.23.11  
 35.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    4.40.12   +2.42.51  
 36.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    6.19.00   +4.21.39  
       Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN         --             
       Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN         --             
       Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu            FIN         --             
       Pertti Virtanen             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Antero Partanen             Delta           FIN         --             
       Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN    1.41.08             
  2.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN    1.45.32      +4.24  
  3.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN    1.53.12     +12.04  
  4.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN    1.58.22     +17.14  
  5.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN    1.59.47     +18.39  
  6.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN    2.02.48     +21.40  
  7.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE    2.20.09     +39.01  
  8.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    2.20.33     +39.25  
  9.   Mauno Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    2.30.21     +49.13  
 10.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN    2.32.39     +51.31  
       Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN         --             
       Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN         --             
       Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN    2.36.15             
  2.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    2.37.15      +1.00  
  3.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN    2.44.06      +7.51  
  4.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS    2.47.19     +11.04  
  5.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN    2.47.47     +11.32  
  6.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN    3.11.37     +35.22  
  7.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS    3.29.54     +53.39  
       Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN         --             
       Petja Jantunen              PoRa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN    2.57.02             
  2.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN    3.05.38      +8.36  
  3.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    3.12.33     +15.31  
  4.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN    3.17.07     +20.05  
  5.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN    3.21.12     +24.10  
  6.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    3.22.44     +25.42  
  7.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN    3.26.35     +29.33  
  8.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN    3.33.58     +36.56  
  9.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    3.34.04     +37.02  
 10.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    3.36.31     +39.29  
 11.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS    3.54.48     +57.46  
 12.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI    4.02.15   +1.05.13  
       Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN         --             
       Filip Nyholm                Orient          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN    2.15.15             
  2.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN    2.18.00      +2.45  
  3.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN    2.33.24     +18.09  
  4.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    2.37.21     +22.06  
  5.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU    2.38.35     +23.20  
  6.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.52.30     +37.15  
  7.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST    2.58.08     +42.53  
  8.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS    2.59.08     +43.53  
  9.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    3.08.26     +53.11  
 10.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN    3.09.04     +53.49  
 11.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST    3.11.45     +56.30  
 12.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN    3.13.43     +58.28  
 13.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN    3.14.01     +58.46  
 14.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN    3.17.40   +1.02.25  
 15.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    3.35.59   +1.20.44  
 16.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN    3.39.02   +1.23.47  
 17.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN    3.39.57   +1.24.42  
 18.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    3.48.42   +1.33.27  
 19.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    3.51.37   +1.36.22  
 20.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    4.16.15   +2.01.00  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN    1.54.30             
  2.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN    2.07.40     +13.10  
  3.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN    2.10.06     +15.36  
  4.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    2.28.39     +34.09  
  5.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN    2.38.01     +43.31  
  6.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    3.22.29   +1.27.59  
  7.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST    3.28.15   +1.33.45  
  8.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    3.33.19   +1.38.49  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    6.31.02   +4.36.32  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN    1.16.12             
  2.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN    1.17.27      +1.15  
  3.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.24.38      +8.26  
  4.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN    1.25.47      +9.35  
  5.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN    1.28.29     +12.17  
  6.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN    1.28.33     +12.21  
  7.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN    1.34.07     +17.55  
  8.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN    1.34.21     +18.09  
  9.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN    1.35.22     +19.10  
 10.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN    1.36.08     +19.56  
 11.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN    1.37.16     +21.04  
 12.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN    1.37.57     +21.45  
 13.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN    1.37.59     +21.47  
 14.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN    1.38.14     +22.02  
 15.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN    1.39.35     +23.23  
 16.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN    1.40.09     +23.57  
 17.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN    1.40.46     +24.34  
 18.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN    1.41.55     +25.43  
 19.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN    1.43.57     +27.45  
 20.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN    1.45.35     +29.23  
 21.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN    1.45.49     +29.37  
 22.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN    1.47.25     +31.13  
 23.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.47.59     +31.47  
 24.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN    1.54.51     +38.39  
 25.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN    1.59.29     +43.17  
 26.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN    1.59.46     +43.34  
 27.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN    2.02.25     +46.13  
 28.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN    2.05.43     +49.31  
 29.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN    2.06.56     +50.44  
 30.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN    2.08.36     +52.24  
 31.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN    2.08.56     +52.44  
 32.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN    2.10.51     +54.39  
 33.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    2.12.17     +56.05  
 34.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN    2.15.21     +59.09  
 35.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    2.24.25   +1.08.13  
 36.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN    2.24.30   +1.08.18  
 37.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    2.27.48   +1.11.36  
 38.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    2.31.40   +1.15.28  
 39.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN    2.32.58   +1.16.46  
 40.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN    3.08.51   +1.52.39  
       Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN         --             
       Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN         --             
       Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN         --             
       Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN    1.23.43             
  2.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN    1.25.37      +1.54  
  3.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN    1.26.57      +3.14  
  4.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    1.30.42      +6.59  
  5.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN    1.32.06      +8.23  
  6.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN    1.36.15     +12.32  
  7.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.38.24     +14.41  
  8.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN    1.41.25     +17.42  
  9.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.46.27     +22.44  
 10.   Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN    1.46.39     +22.56  
 11.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN    1.46.49     +23.06  
 12.   Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    1.47.21     +23.38  
 13.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN    1.49.01     +25.18  
 14.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST    1.49.06     +25.23  
 15.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN    1.53.45     +30.02  
 16.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN    1.57.27     +33.44  
 17.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN    2.01.17     +37.34  
 18.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS    2.07.08     +43.25  
 19.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    2.19.25     +55.42  
 20.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN    2.31.09   +1.07.26  
 21.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN    2.39.12   +1.15.29  
 22.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN    2.59.54   +1.36.11  
 23.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN    3.12.10   +1.48.27  
       Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN         --             
       Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN         --             
       Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN         --             
       Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN         --             
       Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN         --             
       Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    1.08.55             
  2.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN    1.09.01         +6  
  3.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN    1.15.00      +6.05  
  4.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN    1.15.45      +6.50  
  5.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN    1.21.00     +12.05  
  6.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.22.06     +13.11  
  7.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN    1.32.09     +23.14  
  8.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN    1.35.07     +26.12  
  9.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN    1.35.29     +26.34  
 10.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS    1.42.57     +34.02  
 11.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN    1.50.19     +41.24  
 12.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS    1.55.58     +47.03  
 13.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST    2.39.48   +1.30.53  
 14.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN    2.59.06   +1.50.11  
       Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN         --             
       Markus Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN         --             
       Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN         --             
       Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN    1.00.13             
  2.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN    1.01.36      +1.23  
  3.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN    1.01.55      +1.42  
  4.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN    1.03.00      +2.47  
  5.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN    1.03.52      +3.39  
  6.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN    1.04.33      +4.20  
  7.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN    1.06.25      +6.12  
  8.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN    1.06.42      +6.29  
  9.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    1.07.01      +6.48  
 10.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN    1.07.04      +6.51  
 11.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN    1.07.45      +7.32  
 12.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN    1.07.49      +7.36  
 13.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN    1.08.41      +8.28  
 14.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN    1.09.05      +8.52  
 15.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN    1.11.20     +11.07  
 16.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN    1.15.19     +15.06  
 17.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.15.23     +15.10  
 18.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN    1.16.22     +16.09  
 19.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    1.17.11     +16.58  
 20.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN    1.18.09     +17.56  
 21.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN    1.18.29     +18.16  
 22.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN    1.19.00     +18.47  
 23.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN    1.19.51     +19.38  
 24.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN    1.19.54     +19.41  
 25.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN    1.21.04     +20.51  
 26.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN    1.21.27     +21.14  
 27.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN    1.22.32     +22.19  
 28.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN    1.23.40     +23.27  
 29.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN    1.26.01     +25.48  
 30.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN    1.26.34     +26.21  
 31.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.26.43     +26.30  
 32.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.27.47     +27.34  
 33.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN    1.28.22     +28.09  
 34.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN    1.28.27     +28.14  
 35.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN    1.29.12     +28.59  
 36.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    1.33.41     +33.28  
 37.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN    1.35.03     +34.50  
 38.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN    1.35.49     +35.36  
 39.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN    1.39.19     +39.06  
 40.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN    1.40.56     +40.43  
 41.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN    1.41.06     +40.53  
 42.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN    1.45.14     +45.01  
 43.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN    1.49.15     +49.02  
 44.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN    1.56.23     +56.10  
 45.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN    1.59.53     +59.40  
 46.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN    2.02.38   +1.02.25  
 47.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN    2.05.28   +1.05.15  
 48.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN    2.14.19   +1.14.06  
 49.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN    2.19.41   +1.19.28  
       Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN         --             
       Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN         --             
       Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN         --             
       Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN         --             
       Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN         --             
        Oskari  Jumppanen          HyRa            FIN         --             
       Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN         --             
       Kiri Huhtanen               TP              FIN         --             
       Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx            FIN         --             
       Matias Aspivaara            RR              FIN         --             
       Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN    1.07.51             
  2.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN    1.18.31     +10.40  
  3.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN    1.20.06     +12.15  
  4.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN    1.23.53     +16.02  
  5.   Märten Pais                                 EST    1.25.03     +17.12  
  6.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN    1.25.44     +17.53  
  7.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN    1.30.04     +22.13  
  8.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.31.23     +23.32  
  9.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN    1.31.55     +24.04  
 10.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN    1.39.55     +32.04  
 11.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN    1.41.16     +33.25  
 12.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN    1.49.38     +41.47  
 13.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN    1.53.30     +45.39  
 14.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN    1.55.31     +47.40  
 15.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN    1.56.45     +48.54  
 16.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN    1.58.21     +50.30  
 17.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN    2.07.39     +59.48  
 18.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN    2.12.52   +1.05.01  
 19.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN    2.14.49   +1.06.58  
 20.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS    2.22.59   +1.15.08  
 21.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN    3.35.33   +2.27.42  
       Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN         --             
       Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN         --             
       Miika Vehmas                EsSu            FIN         --             
       Vladislav Shein             St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN         --             
       Kalle Koivusalo             IlU             FIN         --             
       Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN         --             
       Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      55.58             
  2.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      59.31      +3.33  
  3.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      59.38      +3.40  
  4.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN    1.03.21      +7.23  
  5.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN    1.04.07      +8.09  
  6.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST    1.07.16     +11.18  
  7.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN    1.07.18     +11.20  
  8.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN    1.14.50     +18.52  
  9.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN    1.17.02     +21.04  
 10.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    1.20.03     +24.05  
 11.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN    1.21.51     +25.53  
 12.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN    1.22.43     +26.45  
 13.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN    1.23.41     +27.43  
 14.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN    1.24.37     +28.39  
 15.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN    1.25.41     +29.43  
 16.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN    1.27.01     +31.03  
 17.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN    1.32.45     +36.47  
 18.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN    1.34.25     +38.27  
 19.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS    1.38.45     +42.47  
 20.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN    1.39.07     +43.09  
 21.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN    1.39.13     +43.15  
 22.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN    1.42.25     +46.27  
 23.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN    1.43.51     +47.53  
 24.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS    1.44.45     +48.47  
 25.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN    1.51.33     +55.35  
 26.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    2.08.36   +1.12.38  
 27.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    2.17.16   +1.21.18  
 28.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN    2.48.36   +1.52.38  
       Santeri Hölttä              HyRa            FIN         --             
       Miika Husu                  SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Akseli Hietaoja             Delta           FIN         --             
       Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN         --             
       Daniil Botov                Inus            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      45.21             
  2.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      47.35      +2.14  
  3.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      50.16      +4.55  
  4.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      50.20      +4.59  
  5.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      51.10      +5.49  
  6.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      52.08      +6.47  
  7.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      52.14      +6.53  
  8.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      54.42      +9.21  
  9.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      55.01      +9.40  
 10.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      55.38     +10.17  
 11.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      56.21     +11.00  
 12.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      56.22     +11.01  
 13.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      57.19     +11.58  
 14.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      57.49     +12.28  
 15.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      57.59     +12.38  
 16.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      58.23     +13.02  
 16.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      58.23     +13.02  
 18.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      59.04     +13.43  
 19.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      59.12     +13.51  
 20.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    1.00.17     +14.56  
 21.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN    1.00.36     +15.15  
 22.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN    1.01.07     +15.46  
 23.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN    1.02.01     +16.40  
 24.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN    1.03.10     +17.49  
 25.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN    1.03.17     +17.56  
 26.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.03.32     +18.11  
 27.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN    1.04.48     +19.27  
 28.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN    1.06.45     +21.24  
 29.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN    1.07.16     +21.55  
 30.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN    1.07.50     +22.29  
 31.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN    1.08.55     +23.34  
 32.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    1.09.25     +24.04  
 33.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN    1.11.03     +25.42  
 34.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN    1.11.07     +25.46  
 35.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN    1.12.12     +26.51  
 36.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN    1.12.54     +27.33  
 37.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS    1.13.59     +28.38  
 38.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN    1.14.27     +29.06  
 39.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST    1.15.13     +29.52  
 40.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN    1.15.43     +30.22  
 41.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST    1.15.58     +30.37  
 42.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN    1.17.20     +31.59  
 43.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN    1.18.53     +33.32  
 44.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN    1.20.46     +35.25  
 45.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN    1.21.48     +36.27  
 46.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN    1.22.25     +37.04  
 47.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN    1.23.13     +37.52  
 48.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.25.34     +40.13  
 49.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN    1.25.58     +40.37  
 50.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN    1.26.38     +41.17  
 51.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN    1.29.46     +44.25  
 52.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN    1.29.57     +44.36  
 53.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN    1.30.21     +45.00  
 54.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN    1.30.48     +45.27  
 55.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN    1.32.52     +47.31  
 56.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN    1.39.31     +54.10  
 57.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN    1.43.55     +58.34  
 58.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx            FIN    1.49.42   +1.04.21  
 59.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN    1.55.18   +1.09.57  
 60.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN    2.04.47   +1.19.26  
 61.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN    2.13.36   +1.28.15  
 62.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN    2.29.50   +1.44.29  
 63.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN    2.32.19   +1.46.58  
       Miika Hautamäki             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Otto Sivula                 KaRa            FIN         --             
       Saku Salovaara              Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Aapo Salonen                HS              FIN         --             
       Eerik Nurminen              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN         --             
       Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR              FIN         --             
       Teemu Haakana               TarpSu          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN    2.53.03             
  2.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN    2.54.09      +1.06  
  3.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN    2.57.00      +3.57  
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN    2.59.00      +5.57  
  5.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN    3.04.21     +11.18  
  6.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN    3.07.54     +14.51  
  7.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN    3.11.29     +18.26  
  8.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST    3.12.21     +19.18  
  9.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN    3.13.19     +20.16  
 10.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN    3.13.57     +20.54  
 11.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN    3.24.17     +31.14  
 12.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS    3.24.18     +31.15  
 13.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN    3.29.57     +36.54  
 14.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI    3.33.04     +40.01  
 15.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN    3.38.07     +45.04  
 16.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN    3.50.29     +57.26  
 17.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN    3.54.02   +1.00.59  
 18.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN    3.58.07   +1.05.04  
 19.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN    3.58.21   +1.05.18  
 20.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN    4.01.13   +1.08.10  
 21.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    4.02.23   +1.09.20  
 22.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN    4.04.39   +1.11.36  
 23.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI    4.04.59   +1.11.56  
 24.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN    4.09.10   +1.16.07  
 25.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN    4.21.52   +1.28.49  
 26.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    4.28.05   +1.35.02  
 27.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    4.34.47   +1.41.44  
 28.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.35.57   +1.42.54  
 29.   Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    5.53.17   +3.00.14  
       Erika Uotila                KooVee          FIN         --             
       Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN         --             
       Tessa Pulli                 RR              FIN         --             
       Johanna Pensas              LapVi           FIN         --             
       Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR         --             
       Terhi Mykkänen              SiiRa           FIN         --             
       Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Maija Kiljunen              RR              FIN         --             
       Tia Grönholm                SV              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN    1.59.59             
  2.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN    2.09.38      +9.39  
  3.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN    2.12.46     +12.47  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN    2.15.31     +15.32  
  5.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS    2.25.09     +25.10  
  6.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN    2.27.07     +27.08  
  7.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN    2.30.04     +30.05  
  8.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST    2.36.10     +36.11  
  9.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN    2.38.33     +38.34  
 10.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN    2.38.54     +38.55  
 11.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN    2.40.44     +40.45  
 12.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS    2.44.12     +44.13  
 13.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN    2.45.13     +45.14  
 14.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN    2.45.56     +45.57  
 15.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN    2.46.46     +46.47  
 16.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN    2.50.06     +50.07  
 17.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN    2.50.21     +50.22  
 18.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN    2.51.39     +51.40  
 19.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN    2.51.53     +51.54  
 20.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN    2.55.27     +55.28  
 21.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN    2.56.14     +56.15  
 22.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN    2.59.34     +59.35  
 23.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN    2.59.51     +59.52  
 24.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN    3.03.04   +1.03.05  
 25.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN    3.04.19   +1.04.20  
 26.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN    3.09.47   +1.09.48  
 27.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN    3.10.34   +1.10.35  
 28.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN    3.16.23   +1.16.24  
 29.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST    3.16.27   +1.16.28  
 30.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN    3.49.37   +1.49.38  
 31.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    3.55.32   +1.55.33  
 32.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    4.17.56   +2.17.57  
       Maria Taanila               KanSu           FIN         --             
       Terhi Ratia                 KemKi           FIN         --             
       Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa           FIN         --             
       Niina Laininen              SiiRa           FIN         --             
       Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN         --             
       Irina Afanasyeva            Russia          RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN    2.33.47             
  2.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS    2.46.22     +12.35  
  3.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN    2.47.37     +13.50  
  4.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN    2.56.53     +23.06  
  5.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN    3.02.03     +28.16  
  6.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN    3.14.47     +41.00  
  7.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    3.15.38     +41.51  
  8.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN    3.21.44     +47.57  
  9.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN    3.42.42   +1.08.55  
 10.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU    3.53.45   +1.19.58  
 11.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS    3.55.09   +1.21.22  
 12.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN    4.01.12   +1.27.25  
 13.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    4.14.49   +1.41.02  
 14.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS    4.35.26   +2.01.39  
 15.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    4.54.53   +2.21.06  
       Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS    1.51.01             
  2.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN    2.00.17      +9.16  
  3.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN    2.25.31     +34.30  
  4.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN    2.39.33     +48.32  
  5.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS    2.39.46     +48.45  
  6.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS    2.42.44     +51.43  
  7.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN    2.59.42   +1.08.41  
  8.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN    3.00.38   +1.09.37  
  9.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN    3.01.37   +1.10.36  
 10.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA    3.06.39   +1.15.38  
 11.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN    3.37.14   +1.46.13  
       Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS         --             
       Jessica Wikman              Brahe           FIN         --             
       Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST         --             
       Heli Laine                  KauKa           FIN         --             
       Elena Bogopolskaja          Omega Mosc      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN    2.30.55             
  2.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN    2.32.45      +1.50  
  3.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    2.38.44      +7.49  
  4.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN    2.47.47     +16.52  
  5.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST    2.48.11     +17.16  
  6.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN    2.49.58     +19.03  
  7.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    2.50.29     +19.34  
  8.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN    2.51.27     +20.32  
  9.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS    3.00.14     +29.19  
 10.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN    3.02.59     +32.04  
 11.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI    3.03.15     +32.20  
 12.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN    3.08.04     +37.09  
 13.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN    3.10.50     +39.55  
 14.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN    3.14.09     +43.14  
 15.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN    3.14.14     +43.19  
 16.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN    3.15.20     +44.25  
 17.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS    3.23.26     +52.31  
 18.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    3.26.15     +55.20  
 19.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN    3.27.38     +56.43  
 20.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST    3.28.21     +57.26  
 21.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    3.32.28   +1.01.33  
 22.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN    3.32.48   +1.01.53  
 23.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN    3.47.43   +1.16.48  
 24.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN    3.58.54   +1.27.59  
 25.   Sari Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    4.07.24   +1.36.29  
 26.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    4.20.59   +1.50.04  
       Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa            FIN         --             
       Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN         --             
       Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN         --             
       Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN         --             
       Henna Nurminen              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Hanna Kahanpää              OLGStäfa        FIN         --             
       Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx            FIN         --             
       Astra Francke               RR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN    2.22.33             
  2.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN    2.24.41      +2.08  
  3.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS    2.26.13      +3.40  
  4.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN    2.29.04      +6.31  
  5.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS    2.29.28      +6.55  
  6.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN    2.34.50     +12.17  
  7.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN    2.48.11     +25.38  
  8.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN    2.48.13     +25.40  
  9.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS    3.02.57     +40.24  
 10.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN    3.06.42     +44.09  
 11.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN    3.10.33     +48.00  
 12.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN    3.24.50   +1.02.17  
 13.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN    3.42.14   +1.19.41  
 14.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN    3.44.42   +1.22.09  
 15.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN    3.55.40   +1.33.07  
 16.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    4.04.43   +1.42.10  
 17.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    4.06.52   +1.44.19  
 18.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    4.34.35   +2.12.02  
       Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN         --             
       Larisa Okshina              Mysl            RUS         --             
       Jenni Leppävuori            Delta           FIN         --             
       Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN    2.11.56             
  2.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN    2.16.27      +4.31  
  3.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN    2.20.17      +8.21  
  4.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN    2.31.18     +19.22  
  5.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN    2.37.34     +25.38  
  6.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN    2.42.48     +30.52  
  7.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN    2.43.24     +31.28  
  8.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN    2.43.38     +31.42  
  9.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN    2.49.37     +37.41  
 10.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN    2.52.34     +40.38  
 11.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    2.54.35     +42.39  
 12.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN    3.12.26   +1.00.30  
 13.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN    3.14.01   +1.02.05  
 14.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN    3.20.10   +1.08.14  
 15.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN    3.26.30   +1.14.34  
 16.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN    3.26.47   +1.14.51  
 17.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    3.33.05   +1.21.09  
 18.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN    3.39.24   +1.27.28  
 19.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    3.46.10   +1.34.14  
 20.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN    3.53.02   +1.41.06  
 21.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN    4.15.21   +2.03.25  
 22.   Heli Haakana                EsSu            FIN    4.23.40   +2.11.44  
 23.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    4.36.17   +2.24.21  
       Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN         --             
       Monika Österberg            OK77            FIN         --             
       Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Ulla Mellin                 SuSi            FIN         --             
       Päivi Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN         --             
        Hanna Lankinen             HS              FIN         --             
       Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Pia Hietanen                KuUS            FIN         --             
       Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN         --             
       Marjo Koistinen             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Kaija Korhonen              SoJy            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN    1.49.27             
  2.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN    1.51.36      +2.09  
  3.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS    2.00.19     +10.52  
  4.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS    2.02.42     +13.15  
  5.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN    2.08.27     +19.00  
  6.   Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN    2.14.46     +25.19  
  7.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN    2.20.02     +30.35  
  8.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN    2.24.34     +35.07  
  9.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN    2.28.04     +38.37  
 10.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN    2.28.38     +39.11  
 11.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN    2.28.54     +39.27  
 12.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN    2.29.05     +39.38  
 13.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.33.43     +44.16  
 14.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN    2.40.35     +51.08  
 15.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.48.31     +59.04  
 16.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    2.48.42     +59.15  
 17.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN    2.53.28   +1.04.01  
 18.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    2.57.43   +1.08.16  
 19.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN    2.58.13   +1.08.46  
 20.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN    3.01.17   +1.11.50  
 21.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN    3.02.16   +1.12.49  
 22.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN    3.09.21   +1.19.54  
 23.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN    3.12.58   +1.23.31  
 24.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN    3.19.48   +1.30.21  
 25.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    3.22.08   +1.32.41  
 26.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN    3.22.52   +1.33.25  
 27.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN    3.24.39   +1.35.12  
 28.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN    3.25.49   +1.36.22  
 29.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN    3.27.26   +1.37.59  
       Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS         --             
       Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             
       Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN    2.27.24             
  2.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS    2.32.29      +5.05  
  3.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN    2.32.43      +5.19  
  4.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    2.32.45      +5.21  
  5.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN    2.39.24     +12.00  
  6.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN    2.44.24     +17.00  
  7.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN    2.45.20     +17.56  
  8.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN    2.53.40     +26.16  
  9.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN    3.05.34     +38.10  
 10.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    3.06.29     +39.05  
 11.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS    3.07.15     +39.51  
 11.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN    3.07.15     +39.51  
 13.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN    3.09.47     +42.23  
 14.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN    3.10.10     +42.46  
 15.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN    3.13.31     +46.07  
 16.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN    3.14.10     +46.46  
 17.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN    3.15.42     +48.18  
 18.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN    3.16.58     +49.34  
 19.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN    3.17.53     +50.29  
 20.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN    3.18.23     +50.59  
 21.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN    3.23.41     +56.17  
 22.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    3.25.11     +57.47  
 23.   Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN    3.27.07     +59.43  
 24.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN    3.28.05   +1.00.41  
 25.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN    3.28.53   +1.01.29  
 26.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN    3.31.23   +1.03.59  
 27.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    3.32.56   +1.05.32  
 28.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN    3.40.03   +1.12.39  
 29.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    3.41.17   +1.13.53  
 30.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN    3.42.53   +1.15.29  
 31.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    3.50.48   +1.23.24  
 32.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN    4.02.13   +1.34.49  
 33.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN    4.23.20   +1.55.56  
 34.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    4.24.59   +1.57.35  
 35.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN    4.27.10   +1.59.46  
 36.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN    4.40.54   +2.13.30  
 37.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    4.57.01   +2.29.37  
 38.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    5.36.09   +3.08.45  
       Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN         --             
       Meri Huhtanen               TP              FIN         --             
       Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS    1.44.59             
  2.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN    1.52.02      +7.03  
  3.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    2.09.20     +24.21  
  4.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN    2.11.36     +26.37  
  5.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN    2.12.11     +27.12  
  6.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    2.13.16     +28.17  
  7.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN    2.15.37     +30.38  
  8.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    2.15.54     +30.55  
  9.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN    2.18.08     +33.09  
 10.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS    2.18.38     +33.39  
 11.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN    2.20.07     +35.08  
 12.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN    2.27.39     +42.40  
 13.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN    2.27.40     +42.41  
 14.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    2.34.11     +49.12  
 15.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    2.35.50     +50.51  
 16.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN    2.40.31     +55.32  
 17.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN    2.47.35   +1.02.36  
 18.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN    2.48.01   +1.03.02  
 19.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN    2.50.09   +1.05.10  
 20.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    2.51.13   +1.06.14  
 21.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS    2.51.18   +1.06.19  
 22.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN    2.51.40   +1.06.41  
 23.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN    2.51.54   +1.06.55  
 24.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN    2.56.28   +1.11.29  
 25.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN    2.57.24   +1.12.25  
 26.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA    3.03.00   +1.18.01  
       Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN         --             
       Irina Savostyanova          Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             
       Olga Nefedova               EsSu            RUS         --             
       Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Tuula Mbembela              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN         --             
       Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN         --             
       Mervi Aho                   HPV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN    2.05.08             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN    2.09.30      +4.22  
  3.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN    2.11.50      +6.42  
  4.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN    2.20.40     +15.32  
  5.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN    2.23.00     +17.52  
  6.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN    2.23.31     +18.23  
  7.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN    2.26.51     +21.43  
  8.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN    2.27.45     +22.37  
  9.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    2.28.43     +23.35  
 10.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN    2.30.57     +25.49  
 11.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN    2.31.06     +25.58  
 12.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN    2.33.19     +28.11  
 13.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN    2.37.20     +32.12  
 14.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN    2.39.23     +34.15  
 15.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN    2.39.35     +34.27  
 16.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN    2.43.03     +37.55  
 17.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN    2.44.42     +39.34  
 18.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    2.45.54     +40.46  
 19.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN    2.46.10     +41.02  
 20.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS    2.47.34     +42.26  
 21.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    2.49.48     +44.40  
 22.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN    2.50.37     +45.29  
 23.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN    2.53.37     +48.29  
 24.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN    2.59.32     +54.24  
 25.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN    3.00.47     +55.39  
 26.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN    3.05.26   +1.00.18  
 27.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN    3.07.46   +1.02.38  
 28.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN    3.08.04   +1.02.56  
 29.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN    3.17.37   +1.12.29  
 30.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    3.31.15   +1.26.07  
 31.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI    3.33.51   +1.28.43  
 32.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    3.43.06   +1.37.58  
 33.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    3.46.44   +1.41.36  
 34.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN    4.03.08   +1.58.00  
 35.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT    4.08.28   +2.03.20  
 36.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    4.30.10   +2.25.02  
 37.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    5.32.20   +3.27.12  
       Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN         --             
       Päivi Litmanen              HS              FIN         --             
       Ann Lindholm                OK77            FIN         --             
       Tiina Leskinen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Anneli Laine                RaVa            FIN         --             
       Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Hannele Bäck                Raseborg        FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN    2.05.31             
  2.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN    2.09.44      +4.13  
  3.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN    2.14.29      +8.58  
  4.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS    2.16.06     +10.35  
  5.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    2.17.32     +12.01  
  6.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN    2.18.33     +13.02  
  7.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN    2.26.00     +20.29  
  8.   Annaleena Rita              SKVuoksi        FIN    2.27.08     +21.37  
  9.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    2.27.12     +21.41  
 10.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS    2.42.38     +37.07  
 11.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS    2.47.48     +42.17  
 12.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN    2.51.01     +45.30  
 13.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN    2.51.28     +45.57  
 14.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN    2.51.51     +46.20  
 15.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN    2.52.17     +46.46  
 16.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST    3.05.22     +59.51  
 17.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN    3.05.38   +1.00.07  
 18.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI    3.07.16   +1.01.45  
 19.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    3.29.32   +1.24.01  
 20.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN    3.35.25   +1.29.54  
 21.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN    3.55.40   +1.50.09  
 22.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN    3.59.03   +1.53.32  
 23.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    4.40.11   +2.34.40  
 24.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    4.41.44   +2.36.13  
 25.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    4.45.39   +2.40.08  
       Päivi Turunen               RR              FIN         --             
       Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN         --             
       Liisa Nordberg              HS              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN    2.15.44             
  2.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN    2.17.56      +2.12  
  3.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN    2.21.23      +5.39  
  4.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    2.28.49     +13.05  
  5.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN    2.32.16     +16.32  
  6.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN    2.35.12     +19.28  
  7.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN    2.35.41     +19.57  
  8.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    2.39.54     +24.10  
  9.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    2.40.18     +24.34  
 10.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN    2.45.11     +29.27  
 11.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS    2.45.40     +29.56  
 12.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE    2.48.19     +32.35  
 13.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN    2.50.44     +35.00  
 14.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN    2.52.05     +36.21  
 15.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    2.52.26     +36.42  
 16.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN    2.52.27     +36.43  
 17.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN    2.53.16     +37.32  
 18.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN    2.56.47     +41.03  
 19.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN    2.56.51     +41.07  
 20.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN    3.00.03     +44.19  
 21.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN    3.00.13     +44.29  
 22.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN    3.02.04     +46.20  
 23.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN    3.03.37     +47.53  
 24.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN    3.05.06     +49.22  
 25.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN    3.07.18     +51.34  
 26.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN    3.12.32     +56.48  
 27.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN    3.17.58   +1.02.14  
 28.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN    3.18.05   +1.02.21  
 29.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN    3.20.47   +1.05.03  
 30.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN    3.21.38   +1.05.54  
 31.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN    3.28.18   +1.12.34  
 32.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN    3.30.34   +1.14.50  
 33.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN    3.32.11   +1.16.27  
 34.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT    3.33.53   +1.18.09  
 35.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN    3.35.08   +1.19.24  
 36.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN    3.41.52   +1.26.08  
 37.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN    3.49.13   +1.33.29  
 38.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    3.50.00   +1.34.16  
 39.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN    3.50.45   +1.35.01  
 40.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN    3.57.10   +1.41.26  
 41.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    4.05.28   +1.49.44  
 42.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    4.31.40   +2.15.56  
       Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Kaija Turku                 HS              FIN         --             
       Pirjo Schroderus            S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             
       Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN         --             
       Susanna Lönnberg            PIF             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2.3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS    2.22.13             
  2.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN    2.22.45        +32  
  3.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN    2.38.32     +16.19  
  4.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN    2.53.24     +31.11  
  5.   Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE    2.59.33     +37.20  
  6.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN    3.13.14     +51.01  
  7.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    3.29.53   +1.07.40  
  8.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN    3.42.45   +1.20.32  
  9.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    3.51.29   +1.29.16  
 10.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS    4.14.51   +1.52.38  
 11.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    4.51.37   +2.29.24  
       Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN         --             
       Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN         --             
       Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN         --             
       Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN         --             
       Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS         --             
       Liisa Vuotari               MaMa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN    2.10.08             
  2.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN    2.17.08      +7.00  
  3.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN    2.22.27     +12.19  
  4.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN    2.24.01     +13.53  
  5.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN    2.26.20     +16.12  
  6.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN    2.26.33     +16.25  
  7.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN    2.26.40     +16.32  
  8.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN    2.31.49     +21.41  
  9.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN    2.37.20     +27.12  
 10.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN    2.43.11     +33.03  
 11.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN    2.43.34     +33.26  
 11.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN    2.43.34     +33.26  
 13.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN    2.45.34     +35.26  
 14.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN    2.45.38     +35.30  
 15.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.52.22     +42.14  
 16.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST    2.53.35     +43.27  
 17.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN    2.57.19     +47.11  
 18.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN    3.01.48     +51.40  
 19.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    3.03.15     +53.07  
 20.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN    3.07.54     +57.46  
 21.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL    3.08.45     +58.37  
 22.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    3.09.54     +59.46  
 23.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN    3.11.35   +1.01.27  
 24.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN    3.18.47   +1.08.39  
 25.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN    3.22.06   +1.11.58  
 26.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN    3.30.11   +1.20.03  
 27.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    3.34.28   +1.24.20  
 28.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN    3.34.58   +1.24.50  
 29.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN    3.37.54   +1.27.46  
 30.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN    3.47.24   +1.37.16  
 31.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    5.01.57   +2.51.49  
       Rudite Šterna               Sigulda         LAT         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN    2.13.09             
  2.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN    2.22.34      +9.25  
  3.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN    2.23.03      +9.54  
  4.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS    2.31.15     +18.06  
  5.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN    2.44.47     +31.38  
  6.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN    2.58.20     +45.11  
  7.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN    3.11.11     +58.02  
  8.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS    3.21.54   +1.08.45  
  9.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS    3.22.14   +1.09.05  
 10.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN    4.07.31   +1.54.22  
 11.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    4.20.40   +2.07.31  
 12.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN    4.49.00   +2.35.51  
       Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN         --             
       Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN    2.07.37             
  2.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN    2.08.22        +45  
  3.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN    2.13.08      +5.31  
  4.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN    2.19.02     +11.25  
  5.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN    2.22.17     +14.40  
  6.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN    2.22.39     +15.02  
  7.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    2.24.40     +17.03  
  8.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN    2.28.09     +20.32  
  9.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN    2.28.59     +21.22  
 10.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN    2.32.04     +24.27  
 11.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN    2.32.42     +25.05  
 12.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN    2.33.45     +26.08  
 13.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN    2.48.11     +40.34  
 14.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN    2.53.13     +45.36  
 15.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN    2.56.43     +49.06  
 16.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN    2.59.20     +51.43  
 17.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN    3.02.55     +55.18  
 18.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN    3.05.47     +58.10  
 19.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN    3.08.40   +1.01.03  
 20.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS    3.08.43   +1.01.06  
 21.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN    3.09.58   +1.02.21  
 22.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN    3.11.33   +1.03.56  
 23.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN    3.13.53   +1.06.16  
 24.   Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN    3.22.39   +1.15.02  
 25.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN    3.23.10   +1.15.33  
 26.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN    3.30.37   +1.23.00  
 27.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS    3.32.44   +1.25.07  
 28.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi            FIN    3.43.20   +1.35.43  
 29.   Irina Desinova              Mysl            RUS    4.22.26   +2.14.49  
 30.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN    4.39.53   +2.32.16  
       Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN         --             
       Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN         --             
       Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN         --             
       Raija Lahtinen              VaHa            FIN         --             
       Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS         --             
       Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN    1.55.40             
  2.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN    1.57.39      +1.59  
  3.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST    2.00.22      +4.42  
  4.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS    2.14.15     +18.35  
  5.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS    2.14.18     +18.38  
  6.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN    2.15.30     +19.50  
  7.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN    2.22.01     +26.21  
  8.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN    2.28.26     +32.46  
  9.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS    2.28.54     +33.14  
 10.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN    2.29.14     +33.34  
 11.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN    2.43.15     +47.35  
 12.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN    2.48.00     +52.20  
 13.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN    2.48.31     +52.51  
 14.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN    2.56.47   +1.01.07  
 15.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN    3.09.25   +1.13.45  
 16.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN    3.23.06   +1.27.26  
 17.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN    3.56.51   +2.01.11  
 18.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    4.17.01   +2.21.21  
 19.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    6.40.32   +4.44.52  
       Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS         --             
       Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS         --             
       Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN         --             
       Leena Brax                  TP              FIN         --             
       Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN    2.12.20             
  2.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN    2.19.50      +7.30  
  3.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT    2.24.08     +11.48  
  4.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN    2.25.57     +13.37  
  5.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS    2.26.59     +14.39  
  6.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN    2.43.14     +30.54  
       Berit Lundgren              MjölbyOK        SWE         --             
       Salme Laaksonen             HS              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN    2.21.56             
       Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS    2.46.08             
  2.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    2.46.19        +11  
  3.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN    3.12.02     +25.54  
  4.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS    3.38.43     +52.35  
  5.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU    3.45.58     +59.50  
  6.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN    3.51.28   +1.05.20  
  7.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    3.56.18   +1.10.10  
  8.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    4.47.16   +2.01.08  
  9.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    5.21.22   +2.35.14  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    2.42.06             
  2.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    2.45.40      +3.34  
  3.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN    2.56.56     +14.50  
  4.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU    3.04.31     +22.25  
  5.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    3.23.06     +41.00  
  6.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA    3.49.05   +1.06.59  
  7.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    5.08.15   +2.26.09  
  8.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    5.22.56   +2.40.50  
       Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.20.26             
  2.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU    2.27.23      +6.57  
  3.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU    2.27.59      +7.33  
  4.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN    2.28.54      +8.28  
  5.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN    2.35.27     +15.01  
  6.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN    2.39.38     +19.12  
  7.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN    2.49.57     +29.31  
  8.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN    2.53.26     +33.00  
  9.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN    2.56.17     +35.51  
 10.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN    3.05.07     +44.41  
 11.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN    3.06.44     +46.18  
 12.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN    3.07.23     +46.57  
 13.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN    3.07.32     +47.06  
 14.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN    3.13.21     +52.55  
 15.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN    3.18.01     +57.35  
 16.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN    3.22.14   +1.01.48  
 17.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    3.33.04   +1.12.38  
 18.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    3.52.11   +1.31.45  
 19.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN    4.11.09   +1.50.43  
 20.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN    4.19.21   +1.58.55  
       Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN         --             
       Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN         --             
       Sara Karvonen               Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN    2.11.40             
  2.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN    2.23.08     +11.28  
  3.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN    2.29.15     +17.35  
  4.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN    2.36.10     +24.30  
  5.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    2.36.41     +25.01  
  6.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN    2.41.29     +29.49  
  7.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.51.16     +39.36  
  8.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.58.38     +46.58  
  9.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN    3.40.17   +1.28.37  
       Kaisa Polvi                 KooVee          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN    1.26.54             
  2.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS    1.39.47     +12.53  
  3.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN    1.40.15     +13.21  
  4.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN    1.40.18     +13.24  
  5.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS    1.40.32     +13.38  
  6.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN    1.40.38     +13.44  
  7.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN    1.41.30     +14.36  
  8.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN    1.42.37     +15.43  
  9.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    1.44.43     +17.49  
 10.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN    1.46.05     +19.11  
 11.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN    1.49.33     +22.39  
 12.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN    1.50.24     +23.30  
 13.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN    1.51.52     +24.58  
 14.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN    1.52.30     +25.36  
 15.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN    1.52.38     +25.44  
 16.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.53.52     +26.58  
 17.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN    1.55.21     +28.27  
 18.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN    2.02.09     +35.15  
 19.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN    2.06.25     +39.31  
 20.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN    2.06.44     +39.50  
 20.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN    2.06.44     +39.50  
 22.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN    2.10.14     +43.20  
 23.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN    2.40.51   +1.13.57  
 24.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST    2.49.00   +1.22.06  
 25.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN    3.03.49   +1.36.55  
 26.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN    3.20.52   +1.53.58  
       Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN         --             
       Pihla Otsamo                HS              FIN         --             
       Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN         --             
       Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN         --             
       Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN    1.26.58             
  2.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN    1.27.14        +16  
  3.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN    1.36.07      +9.09  
  4.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN    1.40.28     +13.30  
  5.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN    1.40.34     +13.36  
  6.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN    1.41.00     +14.02  
  7.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN    1.45.12     +18.14  
  8.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN    1.47.15     +20.17  
  9.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN    1.47.25     +20.27  
 10.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN    1.48.56     +21.58  
 11.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN    1.50.14     +23.16  
 12.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN    1.51.15     +24.17  
 13.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN    1.51.53     +24.55  
 14.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN    1.52.16     +25.18  
 15.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN    1.53.11     +26.13  
 16.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    1.54.52     +27.54  
 17.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN    1.55.51     +28.53  
 18.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN    1.58.52     +31.54  
 19.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN    2.00.07     +33.09  
 20.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN    2.02.55     +35.57  
 21.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN    2.02.59     +36.01  
 22.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN    2.06.32     +39.34  
 23.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    2.09.18     +42.20  
 24.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN    2.12.44     +45.46  
 25.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN    2.14.34     +47.36  
 26.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN    2.53.44   +1.26.46  
 27.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.53.53   +1.26.55  
       Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN         --             
       Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN         --             
       Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN         --             
       My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN    1.29.50             
  2.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN    1.53.26     +23.36  
  3.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS    3.41.00   +2.11.10  
       Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN         --             
       Sanni Mattsson              SV              FIN         --             
       Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN         --             
       Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.04.21             
  2.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN    1.11.56      +7.35  
  3.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN    1.13.09      +8.48  
  4.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN    1.15.17     +10.56  
  5.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN    1.18.50     +14.29  
  6.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN    1.20.33     +16.12  
  7.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN    1.21.53     +17.32  
  8.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    1.24.58     +20.37  
  9.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN    1.25.11     +20.50  
 10.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST    1.32.30     +28.09  
 11.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN    1.35.59     +31.38  
 12.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN    1.40.16     +35.55  
 13.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN    1.40.22     +36.01  
 14.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN    1.42.09     +37.48  
 15.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST    1.42.51     +38.30  
 16.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN    1.43.02     +38.41  
 17.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN    1.43.36     +39.15  
 18.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST    1.44.24     +40.03  
 19.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN    1.45.42     +41.21  
 20.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN    1.49.41     +45.20  
 21.   Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN    1.50.51     +46.30  
 22.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN    1.51.09     +46.48  
 23.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN    1.55.44     +51.23  
 24.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN    1.58.18     +53.57  
 25.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN    2.05.11   +1.00.50  
 26.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN    2.05.55   +1.01.34  
 27.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS    2.06.21   +1.02.00  
 28.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN    2.10.13   +1.05.52  
 29.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN    2.15.40   +1.11.19  
 30.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    2.20.25   +1.16.04  
 31.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN    2.20.29   +1.16.08  
 32.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN    2.21.55   +1.17.34  
 33.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN    2.22.20   +1.17.59  
 34.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN    2.52.33   +1.48.12  
 35.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN    3.06.00   +2.01.39  
       Henna Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN         --             
       Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN         --             
       Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN         --             
       Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN         --             
       Ida-Maria Piminäinen        LHR             FIN         --             
       Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN         --             
       Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST         --             
       Kiira Karvonen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN    1.11.44             
  2.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    1.18.53      +7.09  
  3.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    1.22.15     +10.31  
  4.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN    1.24.18     +12.34  
  5.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN    1.26.09     +14.25  
  6.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.26.28     +14.44  
  7.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN    1.29.19     +17.35  
  8.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN    1.30.50     +19.06  
  9.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN    1.33.05     +21.21  
 10.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN    1.33.10     +21.26  
 11.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN    1.34.14     +22.30  
 12.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    1.36.02     +24.18  
 13.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN    1.36.10     +24.26  
 14.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN    1.42.21     +30.37  
 15.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN    1.46.02     +34.18  
 16.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN    1.46.04     +34.20  
 17.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN    1.46.38     +34.54  
 18.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN    1.47.16     +35.32  
 19.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.54.10     +42.26  
 20.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN    1.55.46     +44.02  
 21.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN    1.58.42     +46.58  
 22.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN    2.01.12     +49.28  
 23.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN    2.01.42     +49.58  
 24.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN    2.02.34     +50.50  
 25.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN    2.26.05   +1.14.21  
 26.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN    2.43.07   +1.31.23  
 27.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN    3.26.37   +2.14.53  
       Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN         --             
       Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN         --             
       Heli Koskiniemi             HSU             FIN         --             
       Carita Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN         --             
       Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN         --             
       Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN         --             
       Camilla Kalenius            LS-37           FIN         --             
       Laura Hölttä                HyRa            FIN         --             
       Sanni Heino                 RiSu            FIN         --             
       Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN         --             
       Bettina Pinomäki            VaHa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      55.00             
  2.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.03.45      +8.45  
  3.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN    1.07.40     +12.40  
  4.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN    1.08.36     +13.36  
  5.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN    1.10.40     +15.40  
  6.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN    1.13.39     +18.39  
  7.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN    1.14.40     +19.40  
  8.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN    1.14.46     +19.46  
  9.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN    1.14.47     +19.47  
 10.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN    1.18.20     +23.20  
 11.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN    1.20.50     +25.50  
 12.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN    1.22.45     +27.45  
 13.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.23.50     +28.50  
 14.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN    1.23.53     +28.53  
 15.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN    1.28.37     +33.37  
 16.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN    1.29.31     +34.31  
 17.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    1.31.22     +36.22  
 18.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN    1.31.40     +36.40  
 19.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN    1.31.45     +36.45  
 20.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS    1.33.45     +38.45  
 21.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN    1.36.40     +41.40  
 22.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.38.12     +43.12  
 23.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN    1.39.56     +44.56  
 24.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN    1.44.08     +49.08  
 25.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN    1.45.23     +50.23  
 26.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN    1.47.20     +52.20  
 27.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN    1.49.46     +54.46  
 28.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN    1.50.58     +55.58  
 29.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN    1.52.33     +57.33  
 30.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN    1.52.44     +57.44  
 31.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN    1.53.46     +58.46  
 32.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN    1.55.02   +1.00.02  
 33.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST    1.59.17   +1.04.17  
 34.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN    2.15.30   +1.20.30  
 35.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN    2.25.29   +1.30.29  
 36.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN    2.44.25   +1.49.25  
       Joanna Taipalus             RasKu           FIN         --             
       Elviira Rahkonen            RiSu            FIN         --             
       Kaisa Peltola               MU              FIN         --             
       Kiia Koivusalo              IlU             FIN         --             
       Matilda Aspivaara           RR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      50.19             
  2.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      51.25      +1.06  
  3.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      56.34      +6.15  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      57.40      +7.21  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      58.13      +7.54  
  6.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      58.53      +8.34  
  7.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN    1.05.44     +15.25  
  8.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN    1.08.12     +17.53  
  9.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN    1.08.49     +18.30  
 10.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN    1.11.01     +20.42  
 11.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    1.11.15     +20.56  
 12.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN    1.12.46     +22.27  
 13.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN    1.14.25     +24.06  
 14.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN    1.16.05     +25.46  
 15.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN    1.16.12     +25.53  
 16.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN    1.16.18     +25.59  
 17.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN    1.17.11     +26.52  
 18.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN    1.17.31     +27.12  
 19.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS    1.17.42     +27.23  
 20.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.18.36     +28.17  
 21.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN    1.19.01     +28.42  
 22.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    1.20.49     +30.30  
 23.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    1.21.04     +30.45  
 24.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA    1.21.17     +30.58  
 25.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.23.39     +33.20  
 26.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN    1.26.39     +36.20  
 27.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN    1.27.07     +36.48  
 28.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN    1.27.20     +37.01  
 29.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN    1.28.52     +38.33  
 30.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN    1.29.49     +39.30  
 31.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS    1.32.44     +42.25  
 32.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN    1.33.34     +43.15  
 33.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN    1.37.07     +46.48  
 34.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN    1.38.20     +48.01  
 35.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN    1.42.36     +52.17  
 36.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN    1.42.40     +52.21  
 37.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN    1.44.28     +54.09  
 38.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN    1.46.07     +55.48  
 39.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN    1.47.40     +57.21  
 40.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN    1.48.17     +57.58  
 41.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN    1.50.41   +1.00.22  
 42.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN    1.53.29   +1.03.10  
 43.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN    1.56.13   +1.05.54  
 44.   Emma Kuikka                 KangSK          FIN    2.01.00   +1.10.41  
 45.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN    2.04.30   +1.14.11  
       Aino Ristimäki              KalvKe          FIN         --             
       Anna Österberg              OK77            FIN         --             
       Hilda Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN         --             
       Adalmiina Rahkonen          RiSu            FIN         --             
       Essi Peltola                MU              FIN         --             
       Maria Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN         --             
       Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN         --             
       Elina Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN         --