Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.07. - 17.07.2009

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 16,5 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN    1.34.48             
  2.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN    1.35.26        +38  
  3.   Mats Haldin                 IFKGötebor      SWE    1.36.56      +2.08  
  4.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN    1.37.17      +2.29  
  5.   Jarkko Huovila              TP              FIN    1.37.26      +2.38  
  6.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    1.38.54      +4.06  
  7.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe            FIN    1.40.44      +5.56  
  8.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN    1.41.06      +6.18  
  9.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA            FIN    1.41.14      +6.26  
  9.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN    1.41.14      +6.26  
 11.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo           FIN    1.41.41      +6.53  
 12.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV              FIN    1.42.00      +7.12  
 13.   Jani Lakanen                VaajTe          FIN    1.42.10      +7.22  
 14.   Marten Bostrom              Lynx            FIN    1.42.50      +8.02  
 15.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN    1.42.56      +8.08  
 16.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN    1.43.31      +8.43  
 17.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN    1.43.55      +9.07  
 18.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx            FIN    1.43.57      +9.09  
 19.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN    1.44.09      +9.21  
 20.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN    1.44.29      +9.41  
 21.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe          FIN    1.44.46      +9.58  
 22.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN    1.45.07     +10.19  
 23.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN    1.45.24     +10.36  
 24.   Teemu Väre                  PR              FIN    1.45.34     +10.46  
 24.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe          FIN    1.45.34     +10.46  
 26.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN    1.45.45     +10.57  
 27.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN    1.46.26     +11.38  
 28.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe          FIN    1.47.19     +12.31  
 29.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN    1.47.29     +12.41  
 30.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN    1.47.36     +12.48  
 31.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN    1.47.46     +12.58  
 32.   Timo Joensuu                VaajTe          FIN    1.48.45     +13.57  
 33.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN    1.49.00     +14.12  
 34.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma         FIN    1.49.12     +14.24  
 35.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN    1.49.33     +14.45  
 36.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx            FIN    1.51.53     +17.05  
 37.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN    1.52.20     +17.32  
 38.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN    1.56.01     +21.13  
 39.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi           FIN    1.56.21     +21.33  
 40.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN    1.58.02     +23.14  
 41.   Kim Fagerudd                PR              FIN    1.59.31     +24.43  
 42.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN    2.00.13     +25.25  
 43.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN    2.00.32     +25.44  
 44.   Perttu Sorsa                MU              FIN    2.06.59     +32.11  
 45.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS    2.09.41     +34.53  
       Petteri Laitinen            KangSK          FIN      Kesk.             
       Aapo Leskinen               Lynx            FIN      Kesk.             
       Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN      Kesk.             
       Jani Myllärinen             MSParma         FIN      Kesk.             
       Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        KR              FIN       Hyl.             
       Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN      33.58             
  2.   Daniel Stenlund             Brahe           FIN      35.04      +1.06  
  3.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN      37.12      +3.14  
  4.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN      38.35      +4.37  
  5.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN      40.18      +6.20  
  6.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN      40.27      +6.29  
  7.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi           FIN      43.03      +9.05  
  8.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN      44.16     +10.18  
  9.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN      46.29     +12.31  
 10.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN      46.53     +12.55  
 11.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      48.54     +14.56  
 12.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN      52.10     +18.12  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Toni Saari                  LapVi           FIN      30.07             
  2.   Mikko Simola                IitPy           FIN      30.09         +2  
  3.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN      30.23        +16  
  4.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN      30.52        +45  
  5.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN      31.08      +1.01  
  6.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN      31.32      +1.25  
  7.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN      32.33      +2.26  
  8.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN      32.35      +2.28  
  9.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN      32.40      +2.33  
 10.   Miika Suominen              RR              FIN      33.16      +3.09  
 11.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu           FIN      34.16      +4.09  
 12.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN      34.36      +4.29  
 13.   Filip Brunell               Brahe           FIN      34.46      +4.39  
 14.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN      34.56      +4.49  
 15.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN      34.57      +4.50  
 16.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      35.11      +5.04  
 17.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN      35.32      +5.25  
 18.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU      36.00      +5.53  
 19.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN      36.19      +6.12  
 20.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN      36.29      +6.22  
 21.   Pyry Huhtanen               KooVee          FIN      36.44      +6.37  
 22.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN      36.58      +6.51  
 23.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN      37.16      +7.09  
 24.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      37.29      +7.22  
 25.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN      37.30      +7.23  
 26.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN      37.35      +7.28  
 27.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU      37.46      +7.39  
 28.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      37.54      +7.47  
 29.   Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN      38.00      +7.53  
 29.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN      38.00      +7.53  
 31.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN      38.04      +7.57  
 32.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN      38.54      +8.47  
 33.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      39.38      +9.31  
 34.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN      39.42      +9.35  
 35.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN      41.12     +11.05  
 36.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      41.14     +11.07  
 37.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu           FIN      42.13     +12.06  
 38.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN      42.19     +12.12  
 39.   Mikko Polvi                 KooVee          FIN      44.39     +14.32  
 40.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN      46.33     +16.26  
 41.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN      49.04     +18.57  
 42.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS      51.56     +21.49  
 43.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN      52.46     +22.39  
 44.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      54.47     +24.40  
 45.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN      59.10     +29.03  
 46.   Miika Laine                 KyS             FIN      59.30     +29.23  
 47.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.09.36     +39.29  
       Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx            FIN      Kesk.             
       Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN      29.18             
  2.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN      30.35      +1.17  
  3.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN      30.40      +1.22  
  4.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN      31.20      +2.02  
  5.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN      31.40      +2.22  
  6.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      31.58      +2.40  
  7.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN      32.42      +3.24  
  8.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      32.51      +3.33  
  9.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN      32.58      +3.40  
 10.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN      33.58      +4.40  
 11.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN      34.02      +4.44  
 12.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN      34.54      +5.36  
 13.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN      35.03      +5.45  
 14.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV             FIN      35.12      +5.54  
 15.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN      35.31      +6.13  
 16.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      36.06      +6.48  
 17.   Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN      36.14      +6.56  
 18.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN      37.48      +8.30  
 19.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      37.55      +8.37  
 20.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN      38.24      +9.06  
 20.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN      38.24      +9.06  
 22.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      38.37      +9.19  
 23.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN      39.04      +9.46  
 24.   Pekka Mattila               Delta           FIN      39.05      +9.47  
 25.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      39.29     +10.11  
 26.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN      39.42     +10.24  
 27.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      42.09     +12.51  
 28.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN      44.22     +15.04  
       Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 10,4 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN    1.13.13             
  2.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN    1.15.07      +1.54  
  3.   Maria Rantala               AngA            FIN    1.15.51      +2.38  
  4.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN    1.16.12      +2.59  
  5.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN    1.17.09      +3.56  
  6.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN    1.18.51      +5.38  
  7.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx            FIN    1.18.55      +5.42  
  8.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN    1.18.57      +5.44  
  9.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN    1.20.23      +7.10  
 10.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN    1.20.54      +7.41  
 11.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN    1.20.56      +7.43  
 12.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN    1.22.34      +9.21  
 13.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR              FIN    1.22.47      +9.34  
 14.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN    1.23.42     +10.29  
 15.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA            FIN    1.24.00     +10.47  
 16.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN    1.26.25     +13.12  
 17.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN    1.26.42     +13.29  
 18.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN    1.27.27     +14.14  
 19.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN    1.27.39     +14.26  
 20.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN    1.28.21     +15.08  
 21.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN    1.28.36     +15.23  
 22.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN    1.30.27     +17.14  
 23.   Sanna Heinonen              MSParma         FIN    1.31.09     +17.56  
 24.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN    1.31.34     +18.21  
 25.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN    1.31.48     +18.35  
 26.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx            FIN    1.32.26     +19.13  
 27.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN    1.33.46     +20.33  
 28.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN    1.34.00     +20.47  
 29.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS    1.39.20     +26.07  
 30.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN    1.48.04     +34.51  
 31.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP    1.48.49     +35.36  
 32.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN    1.49.42     +36.29  
 33.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN    2.12.10     +58.57  
       Laura Hokka                 Pohjant         FIN      Kesk.             
       Laura Häsä                  Pohjant         FIN      Kesk.             
       Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heini Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN      40.47             
  2.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN      45.15      +4.28  
  3.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU            FIN      46.03      +5.16  
  4.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN      46.42      +5.55  
  5.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA            FIN      47.00      +6.13  
  6.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN      47.06      +6.19  
  7.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS      47.46      +6.59  
  8.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS              FIN      48.24      +7.37  
  9.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN      51.54     +11.07  
 10.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN      53.05     +12.18  
 11.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN      56.20     +15.33  
 12.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN      58.43     +17.56  
 13.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    1.15.09     +34.22  
       Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN      Kesk.             
       Anina Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN      36.49             
  2.   Frida Lönnberg              PIF             FIN      36.54         +5  
  3.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN      37.54      +1.05  
  4.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN      38.15      +1.26  
  5.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN      38.30      +1.41  
  6.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN      38.32      +1.43  
  7.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS      38.45      +1.56  
  8.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN      39.58      +3.09  
  9.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN      40.29      +3.40  
 10.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN      40.51      +4.02  
 11.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      42.09      +5.20  
 12.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU      42.10      +5.21  
 13.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN      42.14      +5.25  
 14.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR              FIN      42.23      +5.34  
 15.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      42.24      +5.35  
 16.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      42.42      +5.53  
 17.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN      42.55      +6.06  
 18.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU            FIN      43.34      +6.45  
 19.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN      44.47      +7.58  
 20.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN      45.38      +8.49  
 21.   Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa            FIN      45.53      +9.04  
 22.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN      47.40     +10.51  
 23.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      48.40     +11.51  
 24.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN      49.27     +12.38  
 25.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN      53.08     +16.19  
 26.   Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN      54.49     +18.00  
 27.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN      55.50     +19.01  
 28.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN      56.59     +20.10  
       Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN      26.03             
  2.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN      26.47        +44  
  3.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN      27.24      +1.21  
  4.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN      27.28      +1.25  
  5.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN      28.19      +2.16  
  6.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN      28.33      +2.30  
  7.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN      28.50      +2.47  
  8.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN      28.53      +2.50  
  9.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      29.08      +3.05  
 10.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN      29.37      +3.34  
 11.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN      30.26      +4.23  
 12.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN      31.35      +5.32  
 13.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN      32.02      +5.59  
 14.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      32.06      +6.03  
 15.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      32.11      +6.08  
 16.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN      33.07      +7.04  
 17.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      33.45      +7.42  
 18.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN      35.44      +9.41  
 19.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      35.47      +9.44  
 20.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      35.59      +9.56  
 21.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN      36.51     +10.48  
 22.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN      36.53     +10.50  
 23.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN      36.55     +10.52  
 24.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN      37.18     +11.15  
 25.   Suvituuli Asikainen         KR              FIN      37.33     +11.30  
 26.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      37.38     +11.35  
 27.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN      37.57     +11.54  
 28.   Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN      38.37     +12.34  
 29.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN      39.16     +13.13  
 30.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN      39.19     +13.16  
 31.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      39.22     +13.19  
 32.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN      39.32     +13.29  
 33.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN      39.48     +13.45  
 34.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN      41.21     +15.18  
 35.   Miia Saari                  PoRa            FIN      41.29     +15.26  
 36.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      42.09     +16.06  
 37.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN      52.12     +26.09  
 38.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN      55.45     +29.42  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Andreas Kraas               IkNV            FIN      32.22             
  2.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN      32.27         +5  
  3.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN      33.02        +40  
  4.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN      33.19        +57  
  5.   Lasse Kautto                AngA            FIN      33.33      +1.11  
  6.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN      33.42      +1.20  
  7.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE      33.48      +1.26  
  7.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN      33.48      +1.26  
  9.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN      34.03      +1.41  
 10.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN      34.07      +1.45  
 11.   Ville Sundberg              Lynx            FIN      34.09      +1.47  
 12.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN      34.12      +1.50  
 13.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN      34.43      +2.21  
 14.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN      34.45      +2.23  
 15.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN      34.47      +2.25  
 16.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN      34.55      +2.33  
 17.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU              FIN      35.00      +2.38  
 18.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN      35.10      +2.48  
 19.   Petri Ikävalko              IkNV            FIN      35.16      +2.54  
 20.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN      35.17      +2.55  
 21.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS      35.31      +3.09  
 22.   Antti Kiljunen              JoKu            FIN      35.44      +3.22  
 22.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN      35.44      +3.22  
 24.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN      36.12      +3.50  
 25.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN      36.27      +4.05  
 26.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN      36.37      +4.15  
 27.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN      36.42      +4.20  
 28.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN      36.45      +4.23  
 29.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV            FIN      36.50      +4.28  
 30.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN      36.57      +4.35  
 31.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN      37.03      +4.41  
 32.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN      37.10      +4.48  
 33.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN      37.13      +4.51  
 34.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN      37.22      +5.00  
 35.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN      38.07      +5.45  
 36.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN      38.35      +6.13  
 37.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      38.41      +6.19  
 38.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR      39.02      +6.40  
 39.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN      40.07      +7.45  
 40.   Tapani Partanen             HyRa            FIN      40.13      +7.51  
 41.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN      41.49      +9.27  
 42.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI      42.42     +10.20  
 43.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN      45.10     +12.48  
 44.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN      45.15     +12.53  
 45.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS      45.51     +13.29  
 46.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR      46.08     +13.46  
 47.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI      46.14     +13.52  
 48.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN      46.50     +14.28  
 49.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR      47.05     +14.43  
 50.   Tapio Ristimäki             StorminTer      FIN      47.59     +15.37  
 51.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI      48.46     +16.24  
 52.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN      49.43     +17.21  
 53.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN      50.03     +17.41  
 54.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR      50.04     +17.42  
 55.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR      50.17     +17.55  
 56.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN      50.18     +17.56  
 57.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA      52.28     +20.06  
 58.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN      53.26     +21.04  
 59.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN      56.37     +24.15  
 60.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    1.02.12     +29.50  
 61.   Antti Alho                  RR              FIN    1.09.04     +36.42  
       Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN      23.24             
  2.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN      24.12        +48  
  3.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN      24.35      +1.11  
  4.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi           FIN      25.36      +2.12  
  5.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN      25.49      +2.25  
  6.   Jarkko Laine                TP              FIN      25.56      +2.32  
  7.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN      26.48      +3.24  
  8.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN      27.33      +4.09  
  9.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV             FIN      28.01      +4.37  
 10.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN      28.23      +4.59  
 11.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN      28.27      +5.03  
 12.   Kalle Laine                 KauKa           FIN      29.04      +5.40  
 13.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN      29.16      +5.52  
 14.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN      29.33      +6.09  
 15.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR      29.47      +6.23  
 16.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN      30.01      +6.37  
 17.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS      30.15      +6.51  
 18.   Tuomas Väinä                KyRa            FIN      30.22      +6.58  
 19.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN      30.37      +7.13  
 20.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      30.39      +7.15  
 21.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN      30.55      +7.31  
 22.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS      31.19      +7.55  
 23.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      31.22      +7.58  
 24.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS      31.33      +8.09  
 25.   Lauri Tolkki                TarpSu          FIN      33.25     +10.01  
 26.   Vesa Vesterinen             LHR             FIN      33.34     +10.10  
 27.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu            FIN      33.36     +10.12  
 28.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN      34.27     +11.03  
 29.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN      34.52     +11.28  
 30.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      35.45     +12.21  
 31.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN      35.58     +12.34  
 32.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN      36.29     +13.05  
 33.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN      36.37     +13.13  
 34.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS      36.59     +13.35  
 34.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN      36.59     +13.35  
 36.   Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN      37.05     +13.41  
 37.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN      37.44     +14.20  
 38.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN      39.45     +16.21  
 39.   Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN      40.13     +16.49  
 40.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN      43.05     +19.41  
 41.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN      46.09     +22.45  
 42.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN      52.18     +28.54  
 43.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN      52.36     +29.12  
 44.   Andrey Afanasyev            Russia          RUS    1.12.39     +49.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Oskar Breilin               AR              FIN      27.35             
  2.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS      27.41         +6  
  3.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN      28.59      +1.24  
  4.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN      29.08      +1.33  
  5.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN      30.26      +2.51  
  6.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      31.21      +3.46  
  7.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST      31.39      +4.04  
  8.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN      31.44      +4.09  
  9.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN      32.26      +4.51  
 10.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN      32.38      +5.03  
 11.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe           FIN      33.01      +5.26  
 12.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN      36.22      +8.47  
 13.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN      36.32      +8.57  
 14.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL      41.48     +14.13  
 15.   Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN      41.56     +14.21  
 16.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN      45.15     +17.40  
       Eero Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN      19.50             
  2.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      20.19        +29  
  2.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN      20.19        +29  
  4.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN      21.14      +1.24  
  5.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN      22.12      +2.22  
  6.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN      24.25      +4.35  
  7.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN      25.25      +5.35  
  8.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN      26.02      +6.12  
  9.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN      26.10      +6.20  
 10.   Janne Kuisla                EE              FIN      28.13      +8.23  
 11.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      29.32      +9.42  
 12.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN      29.40      +9.50  
 13.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN      33.33     +13.43  
 14.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      34.35     +14.45  
 15.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR      35.25     +15.35  
 16.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN      36.50     +17.00  
 17.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN      40.43     +20.53  
 18.   Antti Honkasaari            RaPi            FIN      57.15     +37.25  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN      38.04             
  2.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN      38.43        +39  
  3.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN      39.14      +1.10  
  4.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN      39.28      +1.24  
  5.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RR              FIN      40.22      +2.18  
  6.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN      40.57      +2.53  
  7.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN      42.12      +4.08  
  8.   Ville Viisanen              ORa             FIN      45.42      +7.38  
  9.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN      46.14      +8.10  
 10.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN      46.16      +8.12  
 11.   Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN      46.54      +8.50  
 12.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN      47.29      +9.25  
 13.   Tommi Haakana               TarpSu          FIN      47.47      +9.43  
 14.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN      48.19     +10.15  
 15.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN      48.52     +10.48  
 16.   Pekka Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN      50.48     +12.44  
 17.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      53.47     +15.43  
 18.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN      56.31     +18.27  
 19.   Panu Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN    1.03.33     +25.29  
 20.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    1.05.44     +27.40  
 21.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    1.08.42     +30.38  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS      23.48             
  2.   Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN      24.10        +22  
  3.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      24.24        +36  
  4.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST      25.08      +1.20  
  5.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN      25.37      +1.49  
  6.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS      26.10      +2.22  
  7.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN      26.29      +2.41  
  8.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS      26.54      +3.06  
  9.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      26.55      +3.07  
 10.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      27.59      +4.11  
 11.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN      28.13      +4.25  
 12.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN      28.16      +4.28  
 13.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN      30.25      +6.37  
 14.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN      30.43      +6.55  
 15.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN      30.44      +6.56  
 16.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST      31.54      +8.06  
 17.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN      31.56      +8.08  
 18.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN      32.01      +8.13  
 19.   Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN      32.18      +8.30  
 20.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN      32.26      +8.38  
 21.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST      32.59      +9.11  
 22.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN      34.13     +10.25  
 23.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KooVee          FIN      34.39     +10.51  
 24.   Esa Vesterinen              HyRa            FIN      35.00     +11.12  
 25.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN      35.03     +11.15  
 26.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN      36.36     +12.48  
 27.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN      37.07     +13.19  
 28.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN      37.11     +13.23  
 29.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS      37.30     +13.42  
 30.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN      37.43     +13.55  
 31.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN      37.51     +14.03  
 32.   Kari Salonen                HS              FIN      38.09     +14.21  
 33.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN      38.27     +14.39  
 34.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN      41.18     +17.30  
 35.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN      46.03     +22.15  
 36.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN      47.25     +23.37  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS      25.47             
  2.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN      32.14      +6.27  
  3.   Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN      44.54     +19.07  
  4.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN      45.30     +19.43  
  5.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    1.02.55     +37.08  
       Sauli Savela                RR              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN      30.12             
  2.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN      31.00        +48  
  3.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN      31.30      +1.18  
  4.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN      31.35      +1.23  
  5.   Tero Heikkilä               PR              FIN      31.56      +1.44  
  6.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN      32.46      +2.34  
  7.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN      33.06      +2.54  
  8.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN      33.31      +3.19  
  9.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN      34.41      +4.29  
 10.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN      34.58      +4.46  
 11.   Jussi Korhonen              OKF             FIN      35.05      +4.53  
 12.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN      35.52      +5.40  
 13.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      36.09      +5.57  
 14.   Jarmo Koskela               OK77            FIN      36.29      +6.17  
 15.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      36.32      +6.20  
 16.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL           FIN      37.20      +7.08  
 17.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN      37.44      +7.32  
 18.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN      37.50      +7.38  
 19.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN      38.01      +7.49  
 20.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL      38.09      +7.57  
 21.   Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS              FIN      38.31      +8.19  
 22.   Harri Saramäki              ORa             FIN      38.33      +8.21  
 23.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN      38.36      +8.24  
 24.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN      38.58      +8.46  
 25.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN      38.59      +8.47  
 26.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      39.36      +9.24  
 27.   Hannu Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN      40.27     +10.15  
 28.   Jukka Kujanpää              KangSK          FIN      40.34     +10.22  
 29.   Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN      41.42     +11.30  
 30.   Juha Koivusalo              IlU             FIN      42.03     +11.51  
 31.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA      42.19     +12.07  
 32.   Sami Kälviäinen             HS              FIN      42.32     +12.20  
 33.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN      42.38     +12.26  
 34.   Ari-Pekka Ojala             TurSa           FIN      43.08     +12.56  
 35.   Ismo Aho                    Navi            FIN      43.11     +12.59  
 36.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN      43.58     +13.46  
 37.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu            FIN      44.15     +14.03  
 38.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN      45.08     +14.56  
 39.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN      45.25     +15.13  
 40.   Mark Lawson                 NorthWestN      NZL      45.27     +15.15  
 41.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi          FIN      45.56     +15.44  
 42.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN      46.00     +15.48  
 43.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN      46.09     +15.57  
 44.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN      46.10     +15.58  
 45.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN      46.15     +16.03  
 46.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN      46.21     +16.09  
 47.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN      47.26     +17.14  
 48.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      48.01     +17.49  
 49.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN      48.23     +18.11  
 50.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN      49.10     +18.58  
 51.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN      52.03     +21.51  
 52.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN      52.30     +22.18  
 53.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN      53.19     +23.07  
 54.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN      55.46     +25.34  
 55.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN      59.46     +29.34  
 56.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    1.02.04     +31.52  
 57.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    1.02.16     +32.04  
 58.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    1.03.08     +32.56  
 59.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN    1.03.53     +33.41  
 60.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    1.05.01     +34.49  
 61.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    1.20.25     +50.13  
 62.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    1.23.45     +53.33  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE      23.15             
  2.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN      23.38        +23  
  3.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN      25.06      +1.51  
  4.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN      25.19      +2.04  
  5.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN      25.32      +2.17  
  6.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS      26.39      +3.24  
  7.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN      26.42      +3.27  
  8.   Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN      26.58      +3.43  
  9.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN      27.06      +3.51  
 10.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      27.20      +4.05  
 11.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN      29.51      +6.36  
 12.   Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN      31.17      +8.02  
 13.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN      31.40      +8.25  
 14.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      32.35      +9.20  
 15.   Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN      32.53      +9.38  
 16.   Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN      33.18     +10.03  
 17.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN      33.23     +10.08  
 18.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN      33.56     +10.41  
 19.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS      34.03     +10.48  
 20.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN      34.09     +10.54  
 21.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN      34.23     +11.08  
 22.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST      35.04     +11.49  
 23.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN      35.44     +12.29  
 24.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN      35.50     +12.35  
 25.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN      36.12     +12.57  
 26.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN      37.07     +13.52  
 27.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN      38.08     +14.53  
 28.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      38.23     +15.08  
 29.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN      39.00     +15.45  
 30.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN      40.36     +17.21  
 31.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN      41.32     +18.17  
 32.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS      41.40     +18.25  
 33.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      50.39     +27.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN      26.03             
  2.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN      27.18      +1.15  
  3.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS      27.42      +1.39  
  4.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN      28.14      +2.11  
  5.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS      29.38      +3.35  
  6.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN      30.23      +4.20  
  7.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN      30.45      +4.42  
  8.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS      32.46      +6.43  
  9.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN      33.16      +7.13  
 10.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN      36.06     +10.03  
 11.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN      38.06     +12.03  
 12.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN      39.32     +13.29  
 13.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN      42.36     +16.33  
 14.   Vyacheslav Barankin         O-KlubMosc      RUS      44.21     +18.18  
 15.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN      57.10     +31.07  
       Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN       Hyl.             
       Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN      29.30             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN      30.33      +1.03  
  3.   Markku Huostila             LamSä           FIN      31.36      +2.06  
  4.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN      32.10      +2.40  
  5.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN      32.16      +2.46  
  6.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN      32.48      +3.18  
  7.   Juha Koskinen               VaajTe          FIN      33.23      +3.53  
  8.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN      33.52      +4.22  
  9.   Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN      33.57      +4.27  
 10.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN      34.17      +4.47  
 11.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      34.34      +5.04  
 12.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient          FIN      34.41      +5.11  
 12.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      34.41      +5.11  
 14.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN      36.13      +6.43  
 15.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS      36.31      +7.01  
 16.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN      36.36      +7.06  
 17.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN      36.46      +7.16  
 18.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN      36.54      +7.24  
 19.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN      37.40      +8.10  
 20.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN      37.55      +8.25  
 21.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      38.32      +9.02  
 22.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN      38.52      +9.22  
 23.   Sakari Pesola               RasKe           FIN      38.56      +9.26  
 24.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      38.57      +9.27  
 25.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN      39.14      +9.44  
 26.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN      40.00     +10.30  
 27.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN      40.02     +10.32  
 28.   Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe           FIN      40.36     +11.06  
 29.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN      40.45     +11.15  
 30.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      40.56     +11.26  
 31.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN      41.54     +12.24  
 32.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN      42.23     +12.53  
 33.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN      42.33     +13.03  
 34.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN      42.36     +13.06  
 35.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN      43.40     +14.10  
 36.   Kimmo Laine                 KyS             FIN      43.44     +14.14  
 37.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN      44.23     +14.53  
 38.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN      44.56     +15.26  
 39.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN      45.11     +15.41  
 40.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN      45.14     +15.44  
 41.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN      45.16     +15.46  
 42.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN      45.21     +15.51  
 43.   Jukka Kangasniemi           KooVee          FIN      45.22     +15.52  
 44.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN      45.25     +15.55  
 45.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN      45.52     +16.22  
 46.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN      46.45     +17.15  
 47.   Juha Nurminen               LamSä           FIN      46.51     +17.21  
 48.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN      47.12     +17.42  
 49.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      47.32     +18.02  
 50.   Jorma Laitinen              RaLu            FIN      47.58     +18.28  
 51.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      48.14     +18.44  
 52.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN      48.23     +18.53  
 53.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN      49.07     +19.37  
 54.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN      49.23     +19.53  
 55.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI      51.17     +21.47  
 56.   Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN      51.37     +22.07  
 57.   Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN      51.41     +22.11  
 58.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN      52.41     +23.11  
 59.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      57.22     +27.52  
 60.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN      59.35     +30.05  
 61.   Kim Österberg               OK77            FIN      59.56     +30.26  
 62.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    1.01.19     +31.49  
 63.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    1.02.07     +32.37  
 64.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN    1.08.05     +38.35  
 65.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    1.10.57     +41.27  
       Jukka Honkasaari            RaPi            FIN      Kesk.             
       Kari Reini                  Raus            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS      22.02             
  2.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN      22.44        +42  
  3.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN      24.26      +2.24  
  4.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN      24.34      +2.32  
  5.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN      25.10      +3.08  
  6.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN      25.20      +3.18  
  7.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN      25.51      +3.49  
  8.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN      25.54      +3.52  
  9.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN      26.10      +4.08  
 10.   Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN      26.16      +4.14  
 11.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN      26.42      +4.40  
 12.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN      27.00      +4.58  
 13.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN      27.14      +5.12  
 14.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN      27.24      +5.22  
 15.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS      27.28      +5.26  
 16.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN      27.38      +5.36  
 17.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS      28.04      +6.02  
 18.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS      28.24      +6.22  
 19.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN      28.45      +6.43  
 20.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS      28.52      +6.50  
 21.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN      28.53      +6.51  
 22.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN      29.13      +7.11  
 23.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN      29.20      +7.18  
 24.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN      29.40      +7.38  
 25.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN      30.07      +8.05  
 26.   Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS      30.33      +8.31  
 27.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN      30.53      +8.51  
 28.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN      31.10      +9.08  
 29.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN      32.09     +10.07  
 30.   Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan          FIN      33.13     +11.11  
 31.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN      33.20     +11.18  
 32.   Jukka Koskiniemi            HSU             FIN      33.23     +11.21  
 33.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN      34.00     +11.58  
 34.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      34.45     +12.43  
 35.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      35.19     +13.17  
 36.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN      35.41     +13.39  
 37.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN      35.43     +13.41  
 38.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN      35.54     +13.52  
 39.   Riku Rousku                 MSParma         FIN      36.19     +14.17  
 40.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      37.44     +15.42  
 41.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN      38.05     +16.03  
 42.   Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN      39.00     +16.58  
 43.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS      39.13     +17.11  
 44.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN      43.39     +21.37  
 45.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN      44.31     +22.29  
 46.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN      50.50     +28.48  
 47.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN      53.26     +31.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN      23.08             
  2.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN      24.59      +1.51  
  3.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS      25.20      +2.12  
  4.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN      27.12      +4.04  
  5.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      28.28      +5.20  
  6.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN      29.39      +6.31  
  7.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      29.41      +6.33  
  8.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN      29.43      +6.35  
  9.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN      30.19      +7.11  
 10.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa            FIN      30.20      +7.12  
 11.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN      30.26      +7.18  
 12.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN      30.47      +7.39  
 13.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS      32.13      +9.05  
 14.   Petri Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      32.55      +9.47  
 15.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN      33.02      +9.54  
 16.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN      33.21     +10.13  
 17.   Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN      34.55     +11.47  
 18.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      36.16     +13.08  
 19.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      36.24     +13.16  
 20.   Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      39.05     +15.57  
 21.   Risto Muuttomaa             SiikSi          FIN      47.34     +24.26  
 22.   Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN      55.26     +32.18  
       Jarkko Birling              TeuRi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN      24.24             
  2.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN      26.25      +2.01  
  3.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN      26.26      +2.02  
  4.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      26.34      +2.10  
  5.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN      26.47      +2.23  
  6.   Jorma Nissilä               KoS             FIN      27.20      +2.56  
  6.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN      27.20      +2.56  
  8.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN      27.42      +3.18  
  9.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN      28.22      +3.58  
 10.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN      28.27      +4.03  
 11.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN      28.56      +4.32  
 12.   Timo Hietaoja               Delta           FIN      29.27      +5.03  
 13.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN      29.29      +5.05  
 14.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN      29.35      +5.11  
 15.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS      29.36      +5.12  
 16.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN      29.58      +5.34  
 17.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN      30.03      +5.39  
 18.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN      30.21      +5.57  
 19.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN      30.39      +6.15  
 20.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN      30.42      +6.18  
 21.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN      30.54      +6.30  
 22.   Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN      31.09      +6.45  
 22.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      31.09      +6.45  
 24.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      31.19      +6.55  
 25.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN      31.21      +6.57  
 26.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN      31.56      +7.32  
 27.   Taito Jeskanen              IlU             FIN      32.07      +7.43  
 28.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN      32.11      +7.47  
 29.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN      32.37      +8.13  
 30.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN      32.40      +8.16  
 31.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      32.42      +8.18  
 32.   Antti Väätäinen             ÄhtU            FIN      32.47      +8.23  
 33.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS      32.50      +8.26  
 34.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN      32.51      +8.27  
 35.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN      33.26      +9.02  
 36.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN      33.50      +9.26  
 37.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU      34.04      +9.40  
 38.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN      34.13      +9.49  
 39.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN      34.20      +9.56  
 40.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN      34.40     +10.16  
 41.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN      34.49     +10.25  
 42.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN      35.00     +10.36  
 43.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN      35.26     +11.02  
 44.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN      35.49     +11.25  
 45.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN      36.04     +11.40  
 45.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN      36.04     +11.40  
 47.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN      36.24     +12.00  
 48.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR      36.32     +12.08  
 49.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN      36.37     +12.13  
 50.   Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN      37.06     +12.42  
 51.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN      37.15     +12.51  
 52.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN      38.25     +14.01  
 53.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS      39.01     +14.37  
 54.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU      39.08     +14.44  
 55.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN      39.40     +15.16  
 56.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      39.55     +15.31  
 57.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      40.31     +16.07  
 58.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN      41.37     +17.13  
 59.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN      41.48     +17.24  
 60.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS      44.17     +19.53  
 61.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR      45.34     +21.10  
 62.   Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN      46.56     +22.32  
 63.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI      47.41     +23.17  
 64.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN      47.48     +23.24  
 65.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN      48.35     +24.11  
 66.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN      49.12     +24.48  
 67.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN      50.11     +25.47  
 68.   Hannu Kuusela               TP              FIN      50.48     +26.24  
 69.   Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      52.29     +28.05  
 70.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN      54.37     +30.13  
 71.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    1.04.41     +40.17  
 72.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    2.00.07   +1.35.43  
       Ilkka Kotala                OH              FIN       Hyl.             
       Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN       Hyl.             
       Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN      21.31             
  2.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN      23.46      +2.15  
  3.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN      24.03      +2.32  
  4.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN      24.25      +2.54  
  5.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN      25.30      +3.59  
  6.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      26.06      +4.35  
  7.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      26.18      +4.47  
  8.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN      27.04      +5.33  
  9.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN      27.24      +5.53  
 10.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN      28.29      +6.58  
 11.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      29.09      +7.38  
 12.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN      30.06      +8.35  
 13.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      30.13      +8.42  
 14.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN      30.39      +9.08  
 15.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN      31.14      +9.43  
 16.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN      31.28      +9.57  
 17.   Jorma Lindeman              R-P             FIN      33.22     +11.51  
 18.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN      34.12     +12.41  
 19.   Ismo Turunen                RR              FIN      34.15     +12.44  
 20.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu           FIN      34.32     +13.01  
 21.   Heikki Silvennoinen         PR              FIN      34.47     +13.16  
 22.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN      36.26     +14.55  
 23.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN      36.51     +15.20  
 24.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN      39.49     +18.18  
 25.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN      39.54     +18.23  
 26.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN      40.02     +18.31  
 27.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN      40.57     +19.26  
 28.   Rune Björkstrand            Femman          FIN      47.40     +26.09  
 29.   Thomas Wikman               Brahe           FIN      55.02     +33.31  
 30.   Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN    1.06.34     +45.03  
       Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      23.16             
  2.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN      25.20      +2.04  
  3.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS      25.57      +2.41  
  4.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN      26.59      +3.43  
  5.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN      28.02      +4.46  
  6.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN      28.40      +5.24  
  7.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN      30.59      +7.43  
  8.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN      31.07      +7.51  
  9.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN      32.22      +9.06  
 10.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      34.47     +11.31  
 11.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN      35.09     +11.53  
 12.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN      35.45     +12.29  
 13.   Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS      37.04     +13.48  
 14.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN      37.55     +14.39  
 15.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      40.06     +16.50  
 16.   Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS      42.53     +19.37  
 17.   Pekka Leskinen              Lynx            FIN    1.01.14     +37.58  
       Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN       Hyl.             
       Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN       Hyl.             
       Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 88, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN      27.20             
  2.   Jukka Saramäki              Lynx            FIN      27.32        +12  
  3.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN      28.02        +42  
  4.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN      28.09        +49  
  5.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN      29.43      +2.23  
  6.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN      30.09      +2.49  
  7.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN      30.20      +3.00  
  8.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN      30.45      +3.25  
  9.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN      30.53      +3.33  
 10.   Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN      31.00      +3.40  
 11.   Veijo Salmi                 RR              FIN      31.09      +3.49  
 12.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN      31.14      +3.54  
 13.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN      31.19      +3.59  
 14.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN      31.22      +4.02  
 15.   Risto Kallio                AngA            FIN      31.23      +4.03  
 16.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN      31.30      +4.10  
 17.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      31.47      +4.27  
 18.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN      31.52      +4.32  
 19.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN      31.54      +4.34  
 20.   Ari Ovaska                  TarpSu          FIN      32.01      +4.41  
 21.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN      32.02      +4.42  
 22.   Vesa Tervo                  RR              FIN      32.03      +4.43  
 23.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN      32.20      +5.00  
 24.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN      32.24      +5.04  
 25.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN      32.30      +5.10  
 26.   Timo Valkonen               RR              FIN      32.38      +5.18  
 27.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN      33.07      +5.47  
 28.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN      33.13      +5.53  
 28.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN      33.13      +5.53  
 30.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      33.24      +6.04  
 31.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN      33.39      +6.19  
 32.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN      34.01      +6.41  
 33.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN      34.19      +6.59  
 34.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN      34.29      +7.09  
 35.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN      34.43      +7.23  
 36.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      34.52      +7.32  
 37.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN      34.54      +7.34  
 38.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN      34.57      +7.37  
 39.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN      35.05      +7.45  
 40.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN      35.08      +7.48  
 41.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN      35.15      +7.55  
 42.   Pertti Välimäki             RR              FIN      35.29      +8.09  
 43.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN      35.33      +8.13  
 44.   Markku Huikkola             KangSK          FIN      35.52      +8.32  
 45.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN      35.56      +8.36  
 46.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN      36.06      +8.46  
 47.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN      36.08      +8.48  
 48.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN      36.18      +8.58  
 49.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN      36.32      +9.12  
 50.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN      36.40      +9.20  
 50.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN      36.40      +9.20  
 52.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      37.04      +9.44  
 53.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN      37.05      +9.45  
 54.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN      37.07      +9.47  
 55.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN      37.37     +10.17  
 56.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN      37.55     +10.35  
 57.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN      38.02     +10.42  
 58.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN      38.30     +11.10  
 59.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN      39.03     +11.43  
 60.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN      39.49     +12.29  
 61.   Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN      40.07     +12.47  
 62.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN      40.22     +13.02  
 63.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN      40.31     +13.11  
 64.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN      40.53     +13.33  
 65.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN      40.57     +13.37  
 66.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN      41.51     +14.31  
 67.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN      42.44     +15.24  
 68.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN      42.45     +15.25  
 69.   Jouko Havia                 PR              FIN      42.47     +15.27  
 70.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN      43.01     +15.41  
 71.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE      43.22     +16.02  
 72.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN      43.39     +16.19  
 73.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN      43.40     +16.20  
 74.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN      44.01     +16.41  
 75.   Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN      44.23     +17.03  
 76.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN      44.28     +17.08  
 77.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN      44.54     +17.34  
 78.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN      45.32     +18.12  
 79.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN      45.34     +18.14  
 80.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN      45.44     +18.24  
 81.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN      46.34     +19.14  
 82.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS      47.09     +19.49  
 83.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN      48.24     +21.04  
 84.   Antti Aalto                 RiSu            FIN      51.00     +23.40  
 85.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS      54.11     +26.51  
 86.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN      59.30     +32.10  
 87.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    1.10.29     +43.09  
       Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN      23.11             
  2.   Ismo Nopanen                VeVe            FIN      23.21        +10  
  3.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS      23.35        +24  
  4.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN      23.42        +31  
  5.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN      24.24      +1.13  
  5.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      24.24      +1.13  
  7.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN      24.53      +1.42  
  8.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN      25.10      +1.59  
  9.   Matti Hakulinen             EsAk            FIN      25.54      +2.43  
 10.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN      26.02      +2.51  
 11.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN      26.40      +3.29  
 12.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN      26.42      +3.31  
 13.   Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN      26.55      +3.44  
 14.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN      27.00      +3.49  
 15.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      27.40      +4.29  
 16.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN      27.58      +4.47  
 17.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN      28.16      +5.05  
 18.   Heikki Kivioja              SalVil          FIN      28.26      +5.15  
 19.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN      28.40      +5.29  
 20.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS      29.22      +6.11  
 21.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN      29.33      +6.22  
 22.   Jarmo Komssi                RR              FIN      29.48      +6.37  
 23.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN      30.09      +6.58  
 24.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN      30.34      +7.23  
 25.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      31.10      +7.59  
 26.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST      31.58      +8.47  
 27.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN      32.04      +8.53  
 28.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS      32.23      +9.12  
 29.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN      33.20     +10.09  
 30.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN      33.41     +10.30  
 31.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN      36.12     +13.01  
 32.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      37.12     +14.01  
 33.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN      41.12     +18.01  
 34.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN      41.32     +18.21  
 35.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS      52.23     +29.12  
 36.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS      58.41     +35.30  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN      24.38             
  2.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      27.02      +2.24  
  3.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN      27.10      +2.32  
  4.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN      27.27      +2.49  
  5.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN      29.15      +4.37  
  6.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN      31.00      +6.22  
  7.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN      31.03      +6.25  
  8.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN      31.18      +6.40  
  9.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN      36.53     +12.15  
 10.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI      37.24     +12.46  
 11.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN      38.58     +14.20  
 12.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      42.40     +18.02  
 13.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN      43.48     +19.10  
 14.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      55.48     +31.10  
 15.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN    1.02.00     +37.22  
       Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 106, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN      24.16             
  2.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN      24.46        +30  
  2.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN      24.46        +30  
  4.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN      25.19      +1.03  
  4.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN      25.19      +1.03  
  6.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN      25.34      +1.18  
  7.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN      25.42      +1.26  
  8.   Vesa Turku                  HS              FIN      25.50      +1.34  
  9.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN      25.59      +1.43  
 10.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN      26.05      +1.49  
 11.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN      26.27      +2.11  
 12.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN      26.57      +2.41  
 13.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN      27.13      +2.57  
 14.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN      27.35      +3.19  
 15.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN      28.01      +3.45  
 16.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN      28.15      +3.59  
 17.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN      28.19      +4.03  
 18.   Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT      28.22      +4.06  
 19.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS      28.28      +4.12  
 20.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN      28.42      +4.26  
 20.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa            FIN      28.42      +4.26  
 22.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN      28.48      +4.32  
 23.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN      28.53      +4.37  
 24.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN      28.58      +4.42  
 25.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN      29.13      +4.57  
 26.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN      29.27      +5.11  
 27.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN      29.37      +5.21  
 28.   Heimo Hongisto              LoJa            FIN      29.45      +5.29  
 29.   Tuomo Romula                Mesik           FIN      30.11      +5.55  
 30.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN      30.19      +6.03  
 31.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN      30.22      +6.06  
 32.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN      30.24      +6.08  
 33.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN      30.26      +6.10  
 34.   Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu            FIN      30.29      +6.13  
 35.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN      30.42      +6.26  
 36.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant         FIN      30.49      +6.33  
 36.   Keijo Lakkinen              SuSe            FIN      30.49      +6.33  
 38.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN      30.51      +6.35  
 39.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN      30.52      +6.36  
 40.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN      30.53      +6.37  
 41.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN      30.54      +6.38  
 41.   Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN      30.54      +6.38  
 43.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR             FIN      31.02      +6.46  
 44.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN      31.05      +6.49  
 45.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN      31.15      +6.59  
 46.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN      31.19      +7.03  
 47.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN      31.27      +7.11  
 47.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN      31.27      +7.11  
 49.   Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS              FIN      31.30      +7.14  
 50.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN      31.34      +7.18  
 51.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN      31.43      +7.27  
 52.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN      32.10      +7.54  
 53.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN      32.11      +7.55  
 54.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN      32.13      +7.57  
 55.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe           FIN      32.18      +8.02  
 56.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN      32.19      +8.03  
 57.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN      32.24      +8.08  
 58.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN      32.31      +8.15  
 59.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN      32.35      +8.19  
 60.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN      32.44      +8.28  
 61.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      33.29      +9.13  
 62.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN      33.30      +9.14  
 63.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN      33.32      +9.16  
 64.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN      33.36      +9.20  
 65.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN      33.44      +9.28  
 66.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      33.55      +9.39  
 67.   Tapio Lindstedt             OrPo            FIN      33.58      +9.42  
 68.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN      34.04      +9.48  
 69.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN      34.18     +10.02  
 70.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN      34.23     +10.07  
 71.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN      34.27     +10.11  
 72.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE      34.55     +10.39  
 73.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN      34.56     +10.40  
 74.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN      35.06     +10.50  
 75.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN      35.10     +10.54  
 76.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN      35.28     +11.12  
 77.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN      35.30     +11.14  
 78.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN      35.53     +11.37  
 78.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      35.53     +11.37  
 80.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN      35.55     +11.39  
 81.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe            FIN      36.24     +12.08  
 82.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN      36.29     +12.13  
 83.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN      36.44     +12.28  
 84.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN      36.54     +12.38  
 85.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN      37.11     +12.55  
 86.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN      37.16     +13.00  
 87.   Keijo Viljanen              LoJa            FIN      38.07     +13.51  
 88.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN      38.14     +13.58  
 89.   Heikki Salovaara            Pohjant         FIN      38.20     +14.04  
 90.   Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN      38.48     +14.32  
 91.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN      39.19     +15.03  
 92.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN      39.36     +15.20  
 93.   Harri Kuosa                 LoJa            FIN      39.57     +15.41  
 94.   Martti Parviainen           XYZ             FIN      40.29     +16.13  
 95.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN      41.21     +17.05  
 96.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN      41.37     +17.21  
 97.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA      42.20     +18.04  
 98.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE      42.41     +18.25  
 99.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS      43.18     +19.02  
100.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN      43.23     +19.07  
101.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN      44.04     +19.48  
102.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN      50.34     +26.18  
103.   Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN      51.20     +27.04  
104.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN      55.32     +31.16  
105.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    1.02.49     +38.33  
        Lasse Vuorinen             AngA            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN      19.52             
  2.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      19.58         +6  
  3.   Aulis Hahtola               RasKu           FIN      22.43      +2.51  
  4.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN      22.44      +2.52  
  5.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN      22.54      +3.02  
  6.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN      23.25      +3.33  
  7.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN      23.52      +4.00  
  8.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN      24.11      +4.19  
  8.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN      24.11      +4.19  
 10.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN      24.14      +4.22  
 11.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN      24.16      +4.24  
 12.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN      24.21      +4.29  
 13.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN      24.39      +4.47  
 14.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN      24.49      +4.57  
 14.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      24.49      +4.57  
 16.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN      24.50      +4.58  
 17.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN      25.05      +5.13  
 18.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN      25.33      +5.41  
 19.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN      26.04      +6.12  
 20.   Tapio Perttula              KangSK          FIN      26.08      +6.16  
 21.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN      26.10      +6.18  
 22.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN      26.27      +6.35  
 23.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN      27.15      +7.23  
 24.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN      27.49      +7.57  
 25.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      28.36      +8.44  
 26.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS      28.55      +9.03  
 27.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      29.05      +9.13  
 28.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN      29.12      +9.20  
 29.   Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN      29.23      +9.31  
 30.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN      30.23     +10.31  
 31.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN      30.47     +10.55  
 32.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN      31.00     +11.08  
 33.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN      31.10     +11.18  
 34.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN      31.21     +11.29  
 35.   Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN      32.18     +12.26  
 36.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN      32.27     +12.35  
 37.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN      33.17     +13.25  
 38.   Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN      34.13     +14.21  
 39.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      35.59     +16.07  
 40.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN      36.39     +16.47  
 41.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN      38.07     +18.15  
 42.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN      40.16     +20.24  
 43.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI      45.39     +25.47  
 44.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      51.12     +31.20  
 45.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN      57.40     +37.48  
       Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      21.47             
  2.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN      24.22      +2.35  
  3.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN      24.56      +3.09  
  4.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN      27.02      +5.15  
  5.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN      28.47      +7.00  
  6.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN      29.47      +8.00  
  7.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN      29.53      +8.06  
  8.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN      31.30      +9.43  
  9.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN      32.00     +10.13  
 10.   Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN      35.17     +13.30  
 11.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN      37.29     +15.42  
 12.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN      37.53     +16.06  
 13.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN      39.01     +17.14  
 14.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN      42.54     +21.07  
 15.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN      43.37     +21.50  
 16.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN      43.40     +21.53  
 17.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS      51.06     +29.19  
 18.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN      53.04     +31.17  
 19.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN      54.26     +32.39  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      26.03             
  1.   Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN      26.03             
  3.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      26.51        +48  
  4.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      26.57        +54  
  5.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN      27.23      +1.20  
  6.   Juhani Jokinen              MaMa            FIN      27.50      +1.47  
  7.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN      28.23      +2.20  
  8.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      28.25      +2.22  
  9.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN      29.03      +3.00  
 10.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN      29.17      +3.14  
 11.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN      29.18      +3.15  
 12.   Raimo Laitinen              HiKi            FIN      29.36      +3.33  
 13.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN      29.38      +3.35  
 14.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN      29.41      +3.38  
 15.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN      30.16      +4.13  
 16.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN      30.18      +4.15  
 17.   Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN      30.23      +4.20  
 18.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN      30.55      +4.52  
 19.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN      30.59      +4.56  
 20.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN      31.35      +5.32  
 21.   Esko Jokinen                LS-37           FIN      31.43      +5.40  
 22.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN      31.45      +5.42  
 23.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN      31.51      +5.48  
 24.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      31.52      +5.49  
 25.   Kauko Tiili                 KontU           FIN      32.10      +6.07  
 26.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN      32.32      +6.29  
 27.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN      32.40      +6.37  
 28.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN      32.50      +6.47  
 29.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN      32.55      +6.52  
 30.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN      33.02      +6.59  
 31.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN      33.05      +7.02  
 32.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu            FIN      33.07      +7.04  
 33.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN      33.10      +7.07  
 34.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR      33.14      +7.11  
 35.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN      33.20      +7.17  
 36.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN      33.26      +7.23  
 37.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      33.53      +7.50  
 38.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN      34.15      +8.12  
 39.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN      34.46      +8.43  
 40.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN      34.52      +8.49  
 41.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN      34.59      +8.56  
 42.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN      35.02      +8.59  
 43.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN      35.13      +9.10  
 44.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      35.19      +9.16  
 45.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN      35.25      +9.22  
 46.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN      35.27      +9.24  
 47.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN      36.19     +10.16  
 48.   Terho Tattari               KoS             FIN      36.31     +10.28  
 49.   Ahti Erkkilä                PR              FIN      36.43     +10.40  
 50.   Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN      36.46     +10.43  
 51.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN      37.01     +10.58  
 52.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN      37.03     +11.00  
 53.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN      37.13     +11.10  
 54.   Osmo Peitsala               HS              FIN      37.16     +11.13  
 55.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN      37.43     +11.40  
 56.   Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN      38.18     +12.15  
 57.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      38.27     +12.24  
 58.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN      38.52     +12.49  
 59.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN      39.17     +13.14  
 60.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN      40.22     +14.19  
 61.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      40.24     +14.21  
 62.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN      40.49     +14.46  
 63.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN      41.13     +15.10  
 64.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN      42.11     +16.08  
 65.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN      43.39     +17.36  
 66.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN      43.46     +17.43  
 66.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN      43.46     +17.43  
 68.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN      44.43     +18.40  
 69.   Matti Elonen                RaLu            FIN      45.24     +19.21  
 70.   Risto Kaukasoina            LoJa            FIN      45.40     +19.37  
 71.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN      46.17     +20.14  
 72.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN      46.47     +20.44  
 73.   Juhani Sonkki               PR              FIN      46.51     +20.48  
 74.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN      52.22     +26.19  
 75.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN      52.39     +26.36  
 76.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      55.13     +29.10  
 77.   Veijo Karila                Pihkan          FIN    1.11.53     +45.50  
       Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN      Kesk.             
       Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN      22.07             
  2.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN      23.36      +1.29  
  3.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN      24.00      +1.53  
  4.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN      24.14      +2.07  
  5.   Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN      24.26      +2.19  
  6.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN      24.58      +2.51  
  7.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN      25.14      +3.07  
  8.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN      26.11      +4.04  
  9.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN      26.21      +4.14  
 10.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN      26.24      +4.17  
 11.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      27.41      +5.34  
 12.   Niilo Koskenkorva           LeSi            FIN      27.57      +5.50  
 13.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN      28.06      +5.59  
 14.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN      28.17      +6.10  
 15.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN      28.19      +6.12  
 16.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN      29.10      +7.03  
 17.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN      29.36      +7.29  
 18.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN      30.46      +8.39  
 19.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN      30.49      +8.42  
 20.   Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu            FIN      30.54      +8.47  
 21.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN      30.58      +8.51  
 22.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN      31.26      +9.19  
 23.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN      32.06      +9.59  
 24.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN      32.11     +10.04  
 25.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN      32.25     +10.18  
 26.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN      33.45     +11.38  
 27.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN      33.55     +11.48  
 28.   Eero Kemppainen             HS              FIN      34.29     +12.22  
 29.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN      34.35     +12.28  
 30.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN      34.57     +12.50  
 31.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN      35.19     +13.12  
 32.   Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu           FIN      35.57     +13.50  
 33.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      35.59     +13.52  
 34.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      36.13     +14.06  
 35.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN      38.06     +15.59  
 36.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN      38.25     +16.18  
 37.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN      40.20     +18.13  
 38.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN      41.36     +19.29  
 39.   Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN      42.35     +20.28  
 40.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN      42.36     +20.29  
 41.   Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN      44.50     +22.43  
 42.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      44.55     +22.48  
 43.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN      54.17     +32.10  
 44.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN      54.44     +32.37  
 45.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.07.47     +45.40  
 46.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN    1.08.45     +46.38  
 46.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN    1.08.45     +46.38  
 48.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    1.22.52   +1.00.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN      19.54             
  2.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      20.20        +26  
  3.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN      20.22        +28  
  4.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN      20.25        +31  
  5.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN      21.38      +1.44  
  6.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      22.16      +2.22  
  7.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN      22.19      +2.25  
  8.   Matti Haaramo               EsSu            FIN      22.28      +2.34  
  9.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN      22.33      +2.39  
 10.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN      23.04      +3.10  
 11.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN      23.20      +3.26  
 12.   Seppo Saario                MSParma         FIN      23.26      +3.32  
 13.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      23.31      +3.37  
 14.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN      23.58      +4.04  
 15.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN      24.08      +4.14  
 16.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN      24.12      +4.18  
 17.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN      24.16      +4.22  
 18.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN      24.31      +4.37  
 19.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN      24.40      +4.46  
 20.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      24.44      +4.50  
 21.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN      25.10      +5.16  
 22.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN      25.32      +5.38  
 23.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN      25.42      +5.48  
 24.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN      25.55      +6.01  
 25.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN      26.06      +6.12  
 26.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN      26.38      +6.44  
 27.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN      26.45      +6.51  
 28.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN      27.04      +7.10  
 29.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe           FIN      27.20      +7.26  
 30.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN      27.28      +7.34  
 31.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN      27.29      +7.35  
 32.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS      28.00      +8.06  
 33.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN      28.07      +8.13  
 34.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN      28.16      +8.22  
 35.   Onni Ilonen                 Mesik           FIN      28.20      +8.26  
 36.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN      28.30      +8.36  
 37.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU            FIN      28.50      +8.56  
 38.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN      28.51      +8.57  
 39.   Olavi Heinonen              KaRa            FIN      28.56      +9.02  
 40.   Lennart Koskinen            EsSu            FIN      29.24      +9.30  
 41.   Pentti Koponen              EsSu            FIN      29.34      +9.40  
 42.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN      29.38      +9.44  
 43.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN      29.48      +9.54  
 44.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN      30.06     +10.12  
 45.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN      30.14     +10.20  
 46.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN      30.33     +10.39  
 46.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN      30.33     +10.39  
 48.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN      30.43     +10.49  
 49.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN      31.01     +11.07  
 50.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN      31.02     +11.08  
 51.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN      31.08     +11.14  
 52.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN      31.12     +11.18  
 53.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN      31.13     +11.19  
 54.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN      31.24     +11.30  
 55.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN      31.37     +11.43  
 56.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN      31.44     +11.50  
 57.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN      31.46     +11.52  
 58.   Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN      32.49     +12.55  
 59.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN      33.35     +13.41  
 60.    Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN      34.07     +14.13  
 61.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN      34.12     +14.18  
 62.   Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN      34.18     +14.24  
 63.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS      34.21     +14.27  
 64.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN      34.35     +14.41  
 65.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN      35.31     +15.37  
 66.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN      36.39     +16.45  
 67.   Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT      36.54     +17.00  
 68.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN      37.36     +17.42  
 69.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN      37.53     +17.59  
 70.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS      38.30     +18.36  
 71.   Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV          FIN      40.07     +20.13  
 72.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN      40.35     +20.41  
 73.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN      40.42     +20.48  
 74.   Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN      41.49     +21.55  
 75.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN      42.13     +22.19  
 76.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS      42.16     +22.22  
 77.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN      42.46     +22.52  
 78.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN      43.46     +23.52  
 79.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN      44.43     +24.49  
 80.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta           FIN      48.27     +28.33  
 81.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN      51.36     +31.42  
 82.   Ossi A Saarinen             Mesik           FIN      52.01     +32.07  
 83.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    1.32.16   +1.12.22  
       Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN      20.15             
  2.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN      20.30        +15  
  3.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN      20.31        +16  
  4.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN      21.08        +53  
  5.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN      21.29      +1.14  
  6.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN      21.55      +1.40  
  7.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN      22.13      +1.58  
  8.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN      23.06      +2.51  
  9.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN      23.15      +3.00  
 10.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN      23.29      +3.14  
 11.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN      23.31      +3.16  
 12.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN      24.02      +3.47  
 13.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN      24.17      +4.02  
 14.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE      24.26      +4.11  
 15.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      24.28      +4.13  
 16.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN      24.38      +4.23  
 17.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN      25.02      +4.47  
 18.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN      25.12      +4.57  
 19.   Pertti Virtanen             LS-37           FIN      25.22      +5.07  
 20.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN      25.45      +5.30  
 21.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN      25.52      +5.37  
 22.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN      26.53      +6.38  
 23.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN      27.23      +7.08  
 24.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN      27.41      +7.26  
 25.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN      27.50      +7.35  
 26.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN      29.11      +8.56  
 27.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN      29.58      +9.43  
 28.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN      30.15     +10.00  
 29.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN      30.36     +10.21  
 30.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu            FIN      30.39     +10.24  
 31.   Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN      32.39     +12.24  
 32.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN      33.19     +13.04  
 33.   Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN      35.11     +14.56  
 34.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN      38.08     +17.53  
 35.   Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN      39.18     +19.03  
 36.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      42.16     +22.01  
 37.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      44.43     +24.28  
 38.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN      45.52     +25.37  
 39.   Antero Partanen             Delta           FIN      49.02     +28.47  
 40.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN      59.29     +39.14  
 41.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    1.00.47     +40.32  
       Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      23.07             
  2.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN      23.20        +13  
  3.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN      23.52        +45  
  4.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      25.53      +2.46  
  5.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN      25.59      +2.52  
  6.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN      27.39      +4.32  
  7.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN      28.33      +5.26  
  8.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      34.59     +11.52  
  9.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE      38.28     +15.21  
 10.   Mauno Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      39.00     +15.53  
 11.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      40.19     +17.12  
 12.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN    1.08.28     +45.21  
 13.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN    1.21.14     +58.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      28.39             
  2.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN      29.27        +48  
  3.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN      31.06      +2.27  
  4.   Petja Jantunen              PoRa            FIN      31.20      +2.41  
  5.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS      31.26      +2.47  
  6.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS      34.41      +6.02  
  7.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN      35.17      +6.38  
  8.   Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN      36.22      +7.43  
  9.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN      38.45     +10.06  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      31.11             
  2.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN      31.46        +35  
  3.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN      33.09      +1.58  
  4.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN      36.16      +5.05  
  5.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN      37.46      +6.35  
  6.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI      37.51      +6.40  
  7.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN      38.33      +7.22  
  8.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN      38.45      +7.34  
  9.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN      39.02      +7.51  
 10.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS      40.44      +9.33  
 11.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN      41.06      +9.55  
 12.   Filip Nyholm                Orient          FIN      42.15     +11.04  
 13.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN      42.44     +11.33  
 14.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      48.08     +16.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      21.34             
  2.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      21.39         +5  
  3.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU      21.48        +14  
  4.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN      23.51      +2.17  
  5.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI      25.23      +3.49  
  6.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN      27.37      +6.03  
  7.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN      29.35      +8.01  
  8.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN      31.23      +9.49  
  9.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST      31.42     +10.08  
 10.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN      32.11     +10.37  
 11.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      32.28     +10.54  
 12.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      32.34     +11.00  
 13.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN      32.44     +11.10  
 14.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST      32.58     +11.24  
 15.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      33.12     +11.38  
 16.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN      33.58     +12.24  
 17.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN      37.42     +16.08  
 18.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      39.35     +18.01  
 19.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN      40.24     +18.50  
 20.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN      58.41     +37.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN      25.59             
  2.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN      30.07      +4.08  
  3.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN      30.56      +4.57  
  4.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS      33.06      +7.07  
  5.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      39.10     +13.11  
  6.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN      40.54     +14.55  
  7.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      48.50     +22.51  
  8.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST      54.36     +28.37  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    1.43.56   +1.17.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN      12.36             
  2.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      14.07      +1.31  
  3.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN      14.47      +2.11  
  4.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN      16.23      +3.47  
  5.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN      16.31      +3.55  
  6.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN      16.35      +3.59  
  6.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN      16.35      +3.59  
  8.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN      16.47      +4.11  
  9.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN      17.32      +4.56  
 10.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN      17.40      +5.04  
 11.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN      18.08      +5.32  
 12.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN      18.12      +5.36  
 13.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN      18.19      +5.43  
 14.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      18.26      +5.50  
 15.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN      18.31      +5.55  
 16.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN      18.38      +6.02  
 17.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN      18.48      +6.12  
 18.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN      19.07      +6.31  
 19.   Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI      19.39      +7.03  
 20.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN      19.52      +7.16  
 21.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      20.04      +7.28  
 22.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN      20.11      +7.35  
 23.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN      20.46      +8.10  
 24.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      21.11      +8.35  
 25.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN      21.37      +9.01  
 26.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN      21.47      +9.11  
 27.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      21.50      +9.14  
 28.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN      22.21      +9.45  
 29.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      22.47     +10.11  
 30.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN      23.26     +10.50  
 31.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      24.01     +11.25  
 32.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN      24.08     +11.32  
 33.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN      24.28     +11.52  
 34.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN      25.03     +12.27  
 35.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN      25.54     +13.18  
 36.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      28.34     +15.58  
 37.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      28.45     +16.09  
 38.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN      29.07     +16.31  
 39.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      30.06     +17.30  
 40.   Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN      30.13     +17.37  
 41.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN      30.24     +17.48  
 42.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN      30.30     +17.54  
 43.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      30.45     +18.09  
 44.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN      47.00     +34.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN      19.14             
  2.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN      19.47        +33  
  3.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      20.39      +1.25  
  4.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN      20.45      +1.31  
  5.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN      22.17      +3.03  
  6.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      22.36      +3.22  
  7.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST      22.40      +3.26  
  8.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      23.58      +4.44  
  8.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN      23.58      +4.44  
 10.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN      24.13      +4.59  
 11.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      25.00      +5.46  
 12.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      25.30      +6.16  
 13.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN      25.42      +6.28  
 14.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN      26.50      +7.36  
 15.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN      27.23      +8.09  
 16.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN      27.33      +8.19  
 17.   Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      28.01      +8.47  
 18.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      28.42      +9.28  
 19.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      30.56     +11.42  
 20.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN      33.04     +13.50  
 21.   Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN      36.12     +16.58  
 22.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      36.57     +17.43  
 23.   Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN      38.47     +19.33  
 24.   Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      44.04     +24.50  
 25.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN      45.50     +26.36  
 26.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      46.40     +27.26  
 27.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN      49.59     +30.45  
 28.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN    1.24.26   +1.05.12  
       Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      13.25             
  2.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN      15.06      +1.41  
  3.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN      15.17      +1.52  
  4.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      15.44      +2.19  
  5.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN      17.27      +4.02  
  6.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN      18.01      +4.36  
  7.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      18.35      +5.10  
  7.   Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN      18.35      +5.10  
  9.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN      19.07      +5.42  
 10.   Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN      20.09      +6.44  
 11.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS      23.02      +9.37  
 12.   Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN      23.23      +9.58  
 13.   Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN      24.46     +11.21  
 14.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN      25.21     +11.56  
 15.   Markus Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN      26.36     +13.11  
 16.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN      30.34     +17.09  
 17.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST      31.11     +17.46  
 18.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN      33.26     +20.01  
 19.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN    1.01.52     +48.27  
       Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      11.21             
  2.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN      13.23      +2.02  
  3.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      13.29      +2.08  
  4.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN      13.39      +2.18  
  5.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN      13.40      +2.19  
  6.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN      13.55      +2.34  
  7.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      14.00      +2.39  
  8.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN      14.36      +3.15  
  9.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      15.03      +3.42  
 10.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      15.11      +3.50  
 11.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN      15.14      +3.53  
 12.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN      15.31      +4.10  
 13.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      15.32      +4.11  
 14.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      15.33      +4.12  
 15.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN      15.45      +4.24  
 16.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN      15.50      +4.29  
 17.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN      16.00      +4.39  
 18.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN      16.17      +4.56  
 19.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      16.23      +5.02  
 20.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      16.38      +5.17  
 21.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN      16.43      +5.22  
 22.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN      16.46      +5.25  
 23.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN      16.53      +5.32  
 24.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN      16.58      +5.37  
 25.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN      16.59      +5.38  
 26.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      17.08      +5.47  
 27.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN      17.15      +5.54  
 28.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN      17.22      +6.01  
 29.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN      17.28      +6.07  
 30.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      17.43      +6.22  
 31.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      18.09      +6.48  
 31.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      18.09      +6.48  
 33.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      18.18      +6.57  
 34.   Kiri Huhtanen               TP              FIN      18.33      +7.12  
 35.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN      18.36      +7.15  
 36.   Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN      19.16      +7.55  
 37.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      19.58      +8.37  
 38.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN      20.02      +8.41  
 39.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN      20.05      +8.44  
 40.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN      20.59      +9.38  
 41.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx            FIN      21.23     +10.02  
 42.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN      21.33     +10.12  
 43.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      21.36     +10.15  
 44.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN      21.45     +10.24  
 45.   Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN      22.22     +11.01  
 46.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      22.41     +11.20  
 47.   Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN      23.46     +12.25  
 48.   Matias Aspivaara            RR              FIN      24.38     +13.17  
 49.    Oskari  Jumppanen          HyRa            FIN      24.54     +13.33  
 50.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN      27.13     +15.52  
 51.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN      28.37     +17.16  
 52.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN      30.09     +18.48  
 53.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN      31.31     +20.10  
 54.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN      34.16     +22.55  
 55.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN      34.53     +23.32  
 56.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      49.55     +38.34  
 57.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN      53.39     +42.18  
       Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN       Hyl.             
       Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN       Hyl.             
       Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kalle Koivusalo             IlU             FIN      18.47             
  2.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      19.17        +30  
  3.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      21.27      +2.40  
  4.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN      21.46      +2.59  
  5.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      22.17      +3.30  
  5.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN      22.17      +3.30  
  7.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN      23.55      +5.08  
  8.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      24.17      +5.30  
  9.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      26.20      +7.33  
 10.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN      26.27      +7.40  
 10.   Märten Pais                                 EST      26.27      +7.40  
 12.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN      26.50      +8.03  
 13.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN      30.07     +11.20  
 14.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN      30.14     +11.27  
 15.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN      30.16     +11.29  
 16.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN      31.52     +13.05  
 17.   Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN      32.04     +13.17  
 18.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN      34.23     +15.36  
 19.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      37.00     +18.13  
 20.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN      37.01     +18.14  
 21.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN      37.32     +18.45  
 22.   Miika Vehmas                EsSu            FIN      42.09     +23.22  
 23.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      44.02     +25.15  
 24.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS      46.52     +28.05  
 25.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN      47.06     +28.19  
 26.   Vladislav Shein             St.-Peters      RUS      49.34     +30.47  
       Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      Kesk.             
       Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN       Hyl.             
       Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      13.48             
  2.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      14.11        +23  
  3.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      14.23        +35  
  4.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      14.26        +38  
  5.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST      14.43        +55  
  6.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN      15.11      +1.23  
  7.   Miika Husu                  SKVuoksi        FIN      16.40      +2.52  
  8.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN      17.07      +3.19  
  9.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      17.11      +3.23  
 10.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      17.49      +4.01  
 11.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS      19.21      +5.33  
 11.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN      19.21      +5.33  
 13.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      19.57      +6.09  
 14.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      20.11      +6.23  
 15.   Santeri Hölttä              HyRa            FIN      20.35      +6.47  
 16.   Akseli Hietaoja             Delta           FIN      21.06      +7.18  
 17.   Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN      21.37      +7.49  
 18.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      21.55      +8.07  
 19.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN      22.10      +8.22  
 20.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN      22.35      +8.47  
 20.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN      22.35      +8.47  
 22.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN      22.50      +9.02  
 23.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN      23.41      +9.53  
 24.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN      24.32     +10.44  
 25.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      24.35     +10.47  
 26.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN      25.10     +11.22  
 27.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN      25.25     +11.37  
 28.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      25.33     +11.45  
 29.   Daniil Botov                Inus            FIN      25.50     +12.02  
 30.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      28.21     +14.33  
 31.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS      31.49     +18.01  
 32.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      40.40     +26.52  
 33.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN      43.15     +29.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      12.05             
  2.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      12.17        +12  
  3.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      13.08      +1.03  
  4.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      13.15      +1.10  
  5.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      13.50      +1.45  
  6.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      14.48      +2.43  
  7.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      14.55      +2.50  
  8.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      15.01      +2.56  
  9.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      15.23      +3.18  
 10.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      15.48      +3.43  
 11.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      16.08      +4.03  
 12.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN      16.12      +4.07  
 13.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      16.21      +4.16  
 14.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      16.45      +4.40  
 15.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      17.05      +5.00  
 16.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      17.07      +5.02  
 17.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      17.11      +5.06  
 18.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      17.14      +5.09  
 19.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      17.25      +5.20  
 20.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN      17.29      +5.24  
 21.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      17.31      +5.26  
 22.   Eerik Nurminen              KangSK          FIN      17.41      +5.36  
 23.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      17.44      +5.39  
 24.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      17.54      +5.49  
 25.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      18.03      +5.58  
 26.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      18.07      +6.02  
 27.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN      18.09      +6.04  
 28.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN      18.21      +6.16  
 29.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN      18.32      +6.27  
 30.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN      18.37      +6.32  
 31.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      18.49      +6.44  
 32.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      19.08      +7.03  
 33.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      19.33      +7.28  
 34.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN      20.11      +8.06  
 35.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      20.29      +8.24  
 36.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN      20.35      +8.30  
 37.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN      21.00      +8.55  
 38.   Miika Hautamäki             KooVee          FIN      21.09      +9.04  
 39.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      21.34      +9.29  
 40.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      21.44      +9.39  
 41.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN      21.50      +9.45  
 42.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN      21.54      +9.49  
 43.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST      22.09     +10.04  
 44.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST      22.50     +10.45  
 45.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN      23.10     +11.05  
 46.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      23.13     +11.08  
 47.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      23.48     +11.43  
 48.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN      23.54     +11.49  
 49.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN      23.55     +11.50  
 50.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      24.05     +12.00  
 51.   Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR              FIN      24.42     +12.37  
 52.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      24.54     +12.49  
 53.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN      26.02     +13.57  
 54.   Otto Sivula                 KaRa            FIN      26.34     +14.29  
 55.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN      26.42     +14.37  
 56.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN      27.13     +15.08  
 57.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      27.37     +15.32  
 58.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN      27.40     +15.35  
 59.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN      28.40     +16.35  
 60.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN      28.46     +16.41  
 61.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      29.19     +17.14  
 62.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      29.43     +17.38  
 63.   Teemu Haakana               TarpSu          FIN      32.00     +19.55  
 64.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN      35.02     +22.57  
 65.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN      36.16     +24.11  
 66.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN      37.43     +25.38  
 67.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      38.52     +26.47  
 68.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN      44.17     +32.12  
 69.   Aapo Salonen                HS              FIN      48.25     +36.20  
 70.   Saku Salovaara              Pohjant         FIN      49.35     +37.30  
 71.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      55.58     +43.53  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN      39.08             
  2.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN      40.01        +53  
  3.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN      41.06      +1.58  
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN      41.16      +2.08  
  5.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN      41.29      +2.21  
  6.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN      41.37      +2.29  
  7.   Tessa Pulli                 RR              FIN      42.18      +3.10  
  8.   Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN      42.34      +3.26  
  9.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST      42.38      +3.30  
 10.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN      43.13      +4.05  
 11.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN      43.35      +4.27  
 12.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN      44.38      +5.30  
 13.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN      46.05      +6.57  
 14.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS      46.33      +7.25  
 15.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN      46.56      +7.48  
 16.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI      48.03      +8.55  
 17.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN      48.46      +9.38  
 18.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN      51.05     +11.57  
 19.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN      54.41     +15.33  
 20.   Terhi Mykkänen              SiiRa           FIN      55.02     +15.54  
 21.   Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR      55.15     +16.07  
 22.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN      55.38     +16.30  
 22.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN      55.38     +16.30  
 24.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN      55.56     +16.48  
 25.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi           FIN      57.22     +18.14  
 26.   Maija Kiljunen              RR              FIN      57.43     +18.35  
 27.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI      57.44     +18.36  
 28.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN      57.53     +18.45  
 29.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN      58.11     +19.03  
 30.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN    1.00.19     +21.11  
 31.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.00.56     +21.48  
 32.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    1.05.44     +26.36  
 33.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    1.07.13     +28.05  
 34.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.08.09     +29.01  
 35.   Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN    1.11.12     +32.04  
 36.   Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.25.41     +46.33  
       Tia Grönholm                SV              FIN      Kesk.             
       Erika Uotila                KooVee          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN      20.08             
  2.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN      20.11         +3  
  3.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN      20.39        +31  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN      22.08      +2.00  
  5.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa           FIN      22.25      +2.17  
  6.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN      23.18      +3.10  
  6.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS      23.18      +3.10  
  8.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa           FIN      23.50      +3.42  
  9.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN      24.51      +4.43  
 10.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN      25.06      +4.58  
 11.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN      25.09      +5.01  
 12.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN      25.25      +5.17  
 13.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN      26.27      +6.19  
 14.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN      26.29      +6.21  
 15.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS      27.06      +6.58  
 16.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN      27.22      +7.14  
 17.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST      27.24      +7.16  
 18.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN      27.26      +7.18  
 19.   Terhi Ratia                 KemKi           FIN      28.05      +7.57  
 20.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN      28.28      +8.20  
 21.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN      28.36      +8.28  
 22.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN      29.13      +9.05  
 23.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN      29.16      +9.08  
 24.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN      29.56      +9.48  
 25.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      30.18     +10.10  
 26.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN      30.26     +10.18  
 27.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN      30.42     +10.34  
 28.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN      31.19     +11.11  
 29.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN      31.29     +11.21  
 30.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN      31.41     +11.33  
 31.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN      32.13     +12.05  
 32.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN      34.40     +14.32  
 33.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN      34.48     +14.40  
 34.   Maria Taanila               KanSu           FIN      35.12     +15.04  
 35.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN      35.13     +15.05  
 36.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN      35.52     +15.44  
 37.   Irina Afanasyeva            Russia          RUS      36.18     +16.10  
 38.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST      36.57     +16.49  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN      28.14             
  2.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN      34.20      +6.06  
  3.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      34.25      +6.11  
  4.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN      35.29      +7.15  
  5.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      36.57      +8.43  
  6.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN      39.11     +10.57  
  7.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN      40.33     +12.19  
  8.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN      43.42     +15.28  
  9.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS      45.38     +17.24  
 10.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN      47.30     +19.16  
 11.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN      50.46     +22.32  
 12.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN      51.42     +23.28  
 13.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN      52.42     +24.28  
 14.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS      58.17     +30.03  
 15.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU    1.02.54     +34.40  
       Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS      23.43             
  2.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN      24.40        +57  
  3.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN      31.39      +7.56  
  4.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS      31.47      +8.04  
  5.   Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS      32.47      +9.04  
  6.   Elena Bogopolskaja          Omega Mosc      RUS      32.54      +9.11  
  7.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS      33.43     +10.00  
  8.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN      36.13     +12.30  
  9.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA      36.58     +13.15  
 10.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN      38.46     +15.03  
 11.   Jessica Wikman              Brahe           FIN      41.29     +17.46  
 12.   Heli Laine                  KauKa           FIN      41.50     +18.07  
 13.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN      44.42     +20.59  
 14.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN      45.52     +22.09  
 15.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN      48.39     +24.56  
 16.   Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST    1.02.25     +38.42  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN      30.17             
  2.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN      30.56        +39  
  3.   Astra Francke               RR              FIN      31.00        +43  
  4.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN      31.48      +1.31  
  5.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN      32.01      +1.44  
  6.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST      32.03      +1.46  
  7.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN      32.05      +1.48  
  8.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      32.15      +1.58  
  9.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN      32.56      +2.39  
 10.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN      33.19      +3.02  
 11.   Henna Nurminen              KangSK          FIN      33.24      +3.07  
 12.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      33.30      +3.13  
 13.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI      33.42      +3.25  
 14.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS      34.48      +4.31  
 15.   Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa            FIN      34.56      +4.39  
 16.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      35.22      +5.05  
 17.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN      35.27      +5.10  
 18.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN      35.48      +5.31  
 19.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN      36.02      +5.45  
 20.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN      36.17      +6.00  
 21.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST      37.57      +7.40  
 22.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN      38.23      +8.06  
 23.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN      38.46      +8.29  
 23.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN      38.46      +8.29  
 25.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS      38.55      +8.38  
 26.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN      39.43      +9.26  
 27.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx            FIN      39.56      +9.39  
 28.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN      41.14     +10.57  
 29.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN      42.16     +11.59  
 30.   Sari Kontio                 MaMa            FIN      42.18     +12.01  
 31.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN      44.17     +14.00  
 32.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN      45.10     +14.53  
 33.   Hanna Kahanpää              OLGStäfa        FIN      51.15     +20.58  
 34.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN      57.21     +27.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      28.05             
  2.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS      28.18        +13  
  3.   Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN      28.50        +45  
  4.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN      29.04        +59  
  5.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS      29.27      +1.22  
  6.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN      29.51      +1.46  
  7.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN      29.54      +1.49  
  8.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN      31.07      +3.02  
  9.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      38.06     +10.01  
 10.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN      38.07     +10.02  
 11.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN      39.06     +11.01  
 12.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN      39.08     +11.03  
 13.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN      40.46     +12.41  
 14.   Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN      40.48     +12.43  
 15.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN      41.36     +13.31  
 16.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS      43.38     +15.33  
 17.   Jenni Leppävuori            Delta           FIN      48.50     +20.45  
 18.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN      51.54     +23.49  
 19.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN    1.08.09     +40.04  
 20.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    1.08.36     +40.31  
 21.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    1.09.29     +41.24  
 22.   Larisa Okshina              Mysl            RUS    1.22.46     +54.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN      26.27             
  2.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN      27.29      +1.02  
  3.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN      27.49      +1.22  
  4.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      28.15      +1.48  
  5.   Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      29.34      +3.07  
  6.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN      29.49      +3.22  
  7.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN      32.36      +6.09  
  8.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      33.37      +7.10  
  9.    Hanna Lankinen             HS              FIN      34.11      +7.44  
 10.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      34.39      +8.12  
 11.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN      35.30      +9.03  
 12.   Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN      35.43      +9.16  
 13.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi            FIN      35.52      +9.25  
 14.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN      36.50     +10.23  
 15.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN      37.33     +11.06  
 16.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN      38.26     +11.59  
 17.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN      38.28     +12.01  
 18.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN      38.34     +12.07  
 19.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS            FIN      39.33     +13.06  
 20.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN      39.41     +13.14  
 21.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN      41.35     +15.08  
 22.   Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS      42.03     +15.36  
 23.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN      42.46     +16.19  
 24.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN      43.54     +17.27  
 25.   Monika Österberg            OK77            FIN      44.46     +18.19  
 26.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN      45.03     +18.36  
 27.   Heli Haakana                EsSu            FIN      45.45     +19.18  
 28.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN      45.52     +19.25  
 29.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN      46.11     +19.44  
 30.   Päivi Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      55.39     +29.12  
 31.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN      59.01     +32.34  
       Marjo Koistinen             EsSu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Kaija Korhonen              SoJy            FIN      Kesk.             
       Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN      21.55             
  2.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS      22.43        +48  
  3.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN      23.56      +2.01  
  4.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      24.52      +2.57  
  5.   Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN      26.50      +4.55  
  6.   Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx            FIN      27.13      +5.18  
  7.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN      27.19      +5.24  
  8.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN      28.29      +6.34  
  9.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN      29.28      +7.33  
 10.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN      30.30      +8.35  
 11.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN      31.40      +9.45  
 12.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN      33.01     +11.06  
 13.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN      33.29     +11.34  
 14.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN      33.46     +11.51  
 15.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      35.38     +13.43  
 16.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS      36.20     +14.25  
 17.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      37.17     +15.22  
 18.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN      37.44     +15.49  
 19.   Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS      38.23     +16.28  
 20.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN      40.19     +18.24  
 21.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN      40.43     +18.48  
 22.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN      41.46     +19.51  
 23.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      42.38     +20.43  
 23.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN      42.38     +20.43  
 25.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN      43.07     +21.12  
 26.   Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS      45.07     +23.12  
 27.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      46.07     +24.12  
 28.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN      46.59     +25.04  
 29.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN      49.45     +27.50  
 30.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN      54.34     +32.39  
 31.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN      54.54     +32.59  
 32.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN      57.30     +35.35  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS      25.58             
  2.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN      26.01         +3  
  3.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      26.04         +6  
  4.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN      26.35        +37  
  5.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      27.00      +1.02  
  6.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN      28.27      +2.29  
  7.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN      29.07      +3.09  
  8.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN      29.22      +3.24  
  9.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN      29.26      +3.28  
 10.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS      30.23      +4.25  
 11.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN      30.44      +4.46  
 12.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN      31.38      +5.40  
 13.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN      32.09      +6.11  
 14.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN      33.01      +7.03  
 15.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN      33.07      +7.09  
 16.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN      33.54      +7.56  
 17.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN      34.40      +8.42  
 18.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN      35.12      +9.14  
 19.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN      35.25      +9.27  
 20.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN      36.21     +10.23  
 21.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN      37.02     +11.04  
 22.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN      37.14     +11.16  
 23.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN      37.16     +11.18  
 24.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN      38.36     +12.38  
 25.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN      38.52     +12.54  
 26.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN      39.10     +13.12  
 27.   Meri Huhtanen               TP              FIN      39.36     +13.38  
 28.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN      39.46     +13.48  
 29.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN      40.37     +14.39  
 30.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN      41.26     +15.28  
 31.   Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN      42.01     +16.03  
 32.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN      46.14     +20.16  
 33.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN      47.10     +21.12  
 34.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN      49.11     +23.13  
 35.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN      50.31     +24.33  
 36.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR      51.08     +25.10  
 37.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN      55.36     +29.38  
 38.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      57.52     +31.54  
 39.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.00.02     +34.04  
 40.   Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN    1.14.12     +48.14  
 41.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    1.25.28     +59.30  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN      21.41             
  2.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN      21.44         +3  
  3.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS      23.32      +1.51  
  4.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN      26.54      +5.13  
  5.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN      27.01      +5.20  
  6.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      27.08      +5.27  
  6.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      27.08      +5.27  
  8.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN      27.13      +5.32  
  9.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN      27.20      +5.39  
 10.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      27.59      +6.18  
 11.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      28.34      +6.53  
 12.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS      29.05      +7.24  
 13.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN      29.23      +7.42  
 14.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      30.51      +9.10  
 15.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      32.10     +10.29  
 16.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN      33.20     +11.39  
 17.   Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan          FIN      33.58     +12.17  
 18.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN      34.00     +12.19  
 19.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      34.02     +12.21  
 20.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN      34.38     +12.57  
 21.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      35.04     +13.23  
 22.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN      36.19     +14.38  
 23.   Tuula Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      37.40     +15.59  
 24.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN      37.48     +16.07  
 25.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN      37.58     +16.17  
 26.   Olga Nefedova               EsSu            RUS      38.12     +16.31  
 27.   Mervi Aho                   HPV             FIN      38.24     +16.43  
 28.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN      40.04     +18.23  
 29.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA      40.15     +18.34  
 30.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN      42.30     +20.49  
 31.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN      43.21     +21.40  
 32.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN      46.28     +24.47  
 33.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN      51.03     +29.22  
 34.   Irina Savostyanova          Luch-Tver`      RUS    2.38.20   +2.16.39  
       Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN      22.47             
  2.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN      24.01      +1.14  
  3.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      24.08      +1.21  
  4.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      24.41      +1.54  
  5.   Ann Lindholm                OK77            FIN      26.02      +3.15  
  6.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN      26.17      +3.30  
  7.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN      26.49      +4.02  
  8.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN      27.04      +4.17  
  9.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      27.16      +4.29  
 10.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN      28.04      +5.17  
 11.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN      28.05      +5.18  
 12.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN      28.13      +5.26  
 13.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN      28.18      +5.31  
 14.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN      28.29      +5.42  
 15.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN      29.37      +6.50  
 16.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS      30.13      +7.26  
 17.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN      30.14      +7.27  
 18.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN      31.02      +8.15  
 19.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      31.10      +8.23  
 20.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      31.59      +9.12  
 21.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN      32.09      +9.22  
 22.   Anneli Laine                RaVa            FIN      32.12      +9.25  
 23.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN      32.32      +9.45  
 24.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN      32.36      +9.49  
 25.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN      33.11     +10.24  
 26.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      33.18     +10.31  
 27.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN      33.25     +10.38  
 28.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      34.18     +11.31  
 29.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN      34.44     +11.57  
 30.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN      34.49     +12.02  
 31.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN      35.44     +12.57  
 32.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx            FIN      36.26     +13.39  
 33.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN      36.41     +13.54  
 34.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg        FIN      38.48     +16.01  
 35.   Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN      38.59     +16.12  
 36.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN      39.25     +16.38  
 37.   Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN      40.17     +17.30  
 38.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT      42.02     +19.15  
 39.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI      42.07     +19.20  
 40.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN      43.50     +21.03  
 41.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN      44.24     +21.37  
 42.   Päivi Litmanen              HS              FIN      51.08     +28.21  
 43.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN      56.37     +33.50  
 44.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    1.01.12     +38.25  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN      23.47             
  2.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN      25.49      +2.02  
  3.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN      26.04      +2.17  
  4.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      27.22      +3.35  
  5.   Annaleena Rita              SKVuoksi        FIN      28.26      +4.39  
  6.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN      28.43      +4.56  
  7.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS      29.03      +5.16  
  8.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN      32.19      +8.32  
  9.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN      33.07      +9.20  
 10.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI      34.24     +10.37  
 11.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      34.53     +11.06  
 12.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN      34.58     +11.11  
 13.   Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN      35.06     +11.19  
 14.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN      35.25     +11.38  
 15.   Päivi Turunen               RR              FIN      38.14     +14.27  
 16.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST      41.38     +17.51  
 17.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN      41.45     +17.58  
 18.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      42.53     +19.06  
 19.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      49.06     +25.19  
 20.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS      51.21     +27.34  
 21.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    1.00.17     +36.30  
 22.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN    1.01.25     +37.38  
 23.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS    1.04.40     +40.53  
 24.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN    1.05.21     +41.34  
 25.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    1.05.34     +41.47  
 26.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN    1.14.43     +50.56  
 27.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    1.28.36   +1.04.49  
       Liisa Nordberg              HS              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN      24.43             
  2.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN      25.26        +43  
  3.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN      25.50      +1.07  
  3.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN      25.50      +1.07  
  5.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      26.07      +1.24  
  6.   Susanna Lönnberg            PIF             FIN      26.13      +1.30  
  7.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN      28.00      +3.17  
  8.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      28.34      +3.51  
  9.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      28.39      +3.56  
 10.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS      28.44      +4.01  
 11.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN      29.15      +4.32  
 12.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN      29.36      +4.53  
 13.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN      29.59      +5.16  
 14.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN      30.03      +5.20  
 15.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      30.13      +5.30  
 16.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN      30.15      +5.32  
 17.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN      30.30      +5.47  
 18.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN      30.58      +6.15  
 19.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN      31.25      +6.42  
 20.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      31.57      +7.14  
 21.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN      32.12      +7.29  
 22.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN      32.21      +7.38  
 23.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN      32.51      +8.08  
 24.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN      33.43      +9.00  
 25.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      34.47     +10.04  
 26.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN      35.35     +10.52  
 27.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN      35.38     +10.55  
 28.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN      35.44     +11.01  
 29.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN      36.03     +11.20  
 30.   Pirjo Schroderus            S-JKL           FIN      36.13     +11.30  
 31.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN      36.47     +12.04  
 32.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN      36.54     +12.11  
 33.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      36.55     +12.12  
 34.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE      36.58     +12.15  
 35.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN      37.56     +13.13  
 36.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN      39.52     +15.09  
 37.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN      40.51     +16.08  
 38.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      40.53     +16.10  
 39.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN      41.03     +16.20  
 40.   Kaija Turku                 HS              FIN      41.56     +17.13  
 41.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN      41.59     +17.16  
 42.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN      42.05     +17.22  
 43.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN      44.25     +19.42  
 44.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT      45.07     +20.24  
 45.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN      48.15     +23.32  
 46.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN      53.26     +28.43  
 47.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN      55.58     +31.15  
       Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2.3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN      29.36             
  2.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN      33.20      +3.44  
  3.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS      33.45      +4.09  
  4.   Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS      35.30      +5.54  
  5.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN      35.38      +6.02  
  6.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      42.05     +12.29  
  7.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN      43.11     +13.35  
  8.   Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE      48.54     +19.18  
  9.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN      49.53     +20.17  
 10.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    1.06.09     +36.33  
 11.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    1.06.15     +36.39  
 12.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS    1.08.00     +38.24  
       Liisa Vuotari               MaMa            FIN      Kesk.             
       Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             
       Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN       Hyl.             
       Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN       Hyl.             
       Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      24.24             
  2.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN      25.22        +58  
  3.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN      25.42      +1.18  
  4.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN      26.19      +1.55  
  5.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      26.42      +2.18  
  6.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN      27.08      +2.44  
  7.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN      28.01      +3.37  
  8.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN      28.37      +4.13  
  9.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN      29.08      +4.44  
 10.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN      30.55      +6.31  
 11.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN      30.57      +6.33  
 12.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN      31.22      +6.58  
 13.   Rudite Šterna               Sigulda         LAT      31.51      +7.27  
 14.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      32.20      +7.56  
 15.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN      32.31      +8.07  
 16.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN      32.47      +8.23  
 17.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      33.12      +8.48  
 18.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN      33.14      +8.50  
 19.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN      33.39      +9.15  
 20.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST      33.59      +9.35  
 21.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN      34.20      +9.56  
 22.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN      35.10     +10.46  
 23.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      35.34     +11.10  
 24.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN      36.12     +11.48  
 25.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN      36.24     +12.00  
 26.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN      37.00     +12.36  
 27.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL      37.26     +13.02  
 28.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN      41.28     +17.04  
 29.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN      41.32     +17.08  
 30.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN      43.31     +19.07  
 31.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN      46.02     +21.38  
 32.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN      55.21     +30.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN      28.16             
  2.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN      29.46      +1.30  
  3.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS      32.55      +4.39  
  4.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN      33.59      +5.43  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN      36.09      +7.53  
  6.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN      40.55     +12.39  
  7.   Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN      42.52     +14.36  
  8.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS      43.53     +15.37  
  9.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN      44.33     +16.17  
 10.   Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS      45.15     +16.59  
 11.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS      47.38     +19.22  
 12.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN      52.04     +23.48  
 13.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN      55.42     +27.26  
 14.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    1.08.35     +40.19  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN      21.44             
  2.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN      22.39        +55  
  3.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      22.54      +1.10  
  4.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      23.07      +1.23  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN      24.22      +2.38  
  6.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      24.36      +2.52  
  7.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN      26.11      +4.27  
  8.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN      26.20      +4.36  
  9.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN      27.47      +6.03  
 10.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      27.58      +6.14  
 11.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN      28.24      +6.40  
 12.   Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN      28.39      +6.55  
 13.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN      30.06      +8.22  
 14.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN      30.14      +8.30  
 15.   Raija Lahtinen              VaHa            FIN      30.24      +8.40  
 16.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN      30.28      +8.44  
 17.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN      31.00      +9.16  
 18.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN      31.03      +9.19  
 19.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN      31.12      +9.28  
 20.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS      31.22      +9.38  
 21.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      31.59     +10.15  
 22.   Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS      32.10     +10.26  
 23.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN      32.49     +11.05  
 24.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN      33.42     +11.58  
 25.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN      33.51     +12.07  
 26.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN      34.44     +13.00  
 27.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN      34.57     +13.13  
 28.   Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS      35.07     +13.23  
 29.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi            FIN      36.07     +14.23  
 30.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN      37.20     +15.36  
 31.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS      37.54     +16.10  
 32.   Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN      38.42     +16.58  
 33.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN      42.09     +20.25  
 34.   Irina Desinova              Mysl            RUS      45.15     +23.31  
 35.   Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN    1.15.08     +53.24  
       Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS      25.41             
  2.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN      26.34        +53  
  3.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST      29.47      +4.06  
  4.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN      30.46      +5.05  
  5.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN      31.15      +5.34  
  6.   Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS      31.28      +5.47  
  7.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS      31.50      +6.09  
  8.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      32.24      +6.43  
  9.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN      34.16      +8.35  
 10.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN      35.49     +10.08  
 11.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS      35.51     +10.10  
 12.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN      38.51     +13.10  
 13.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN      39.23     +13.42  
 14.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN      39.32     +13.51  
 15.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN      42.07     +16.26  
 16.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN      42.32     +16.51  
 17.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN      43.49     +18.08  
 18.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN      50.38     +24.57  
 19.   Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS      55.07     +29.26  
 20.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN      58.13     +32.32  
 21.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN    1.00.20     +34.39  
 22.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    1.15.02     +49.21  
 23.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    1.35.00   +1.09.19  
       Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS      27.36             
  2.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT      31.03      +3.27  
  3.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN      32.32      +4.56  
  4.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN      33.42      +6.06  
  5.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN      34.53      +7.17  
  6.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN      38.23     +10.47  
  7.   Salme Laaksonen             HS              FIN      42.09     +14.33  
       Berit Lundgren              MjölbyOK        SWE      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      39.57             
  2.   Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN      57.39     +17.42  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS      25.08             
  2.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      27.28      +2.20  
  3.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN      33.19      +8.11  
  4.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU      34.41      +9.33  
  5.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS      35.40     +10.32  
  6.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN      37.02     +11.54  
  7.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN      46.35     +21.27  
  8.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN      49.40     +24.32  
  9.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    1.33.53   +1.08.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU      24.35             
  2.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      25.04        +29  
  3.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN      25.33        +58  
  4.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      26.08      +1.33  
  5.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN      28.56      +4.21  
  6.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN      30.41      +6.06  
  7.   Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS      36.04     +11.29  
  8.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA      37.23     +12.48  
  9.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN      40.49     +16.14  
 10.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      50.52     +26.17  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI      22.13             
  2.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx            FIN      22.46        +33  
  3.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN      24.12      +1.59  
  4.   Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN      25.04      +2.51  
  5.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN      25.36      +3.23  
  6.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN      25.41      +3.28  
  7.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU      26.19      +4.06  
  8.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN      26.58      +4.45  
  9.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN      27.03      +4.50  
 10.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN      27.22      +5.09  
 11.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN      27.52      +5.39  
 12.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN      28.34      +6.21  
 13.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU      28.53      +6.40  
 14.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN      30.06      +7.53  
 15.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN      30.52      +8.39  
 16.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN      32.45     +10.32  
 17.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN      32.55     +10.42  
 18.   Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN      33.02     +10.49  
 19.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN      35.30     +13.17  
 20.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN      36.51     +14.38  
 21.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN      38.00     +15.47  
 22.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN      40.49     +18.36  
 23.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN      45.15     +23.02  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN      30.17             
  2.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN      30.39        +22  
  3.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN      32.26      +2.09  
  4.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      32.30      +2.13  
  5.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN      33.58      +3.41  
  6.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      40.14      +9.57  
  7.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      40.24     +10.07  
  8.   Kaisa Polvi                 KooVee          FIN      43.08     +12.51  
  9.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN      44.44     +14.27  
 10.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN      45.38     +15.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN      16.15             
  2.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN      17.23      +1.08  
  3.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN      17.43      +1.28  
  4.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS      18.04      +1.49  
  5.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN      19.04      +2.49  
  6.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      19.11      +2.56  
  7.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN      19.50      +3.35  
  8.   Pihla Otsamo                HS              FIN      20.07      +3.52  
  9.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN      20.20      +4.05  
 10.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN      20.35      +4.20  
 11.   Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      20.42      +4.27  
 12.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      21.01      +4.46  
 13.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN      21.57      +5.42  
 14.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN      22.02      +5.47  
 15.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN      22.04      +5.49  
 16.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN      22.14      +5.59  
 17.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN      22.16      +6.01  
 18.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN      22.28      +6.13  
 19.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN      22.29      +6.14  
 20.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN      23.16      +7.01  
 21.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      23.59      +7.44  
 22.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN      25.43      +9.28  
 23.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN      25.49      +9.34  
 24.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN      26.07      +9.52  
 25.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN      26.58     +10.43  
 26.   Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN      28.07     +11.52  
 27.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN      29.15     +13.00  
 28.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN      29.28     +13.13  
 29.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN      29.34     +13.19  
 30.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN      32.09     +15.54  
 31.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST      38.12     +21.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN      18.19             
  2.   Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN      18.25         +6  
  3.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN      19.17        +58  
  4.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN      19.53      +1.34  
  5.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN      19.55      +1.36  
  6.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      20.14      +1.55  
  7.   Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN      20.23      +2.04  
  8.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN      20.36      +2.17  
  9.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN      20.49      +2.30  
 10.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN      21.00      +2.41  
 11.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN      22.32      +4.13  
 12.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN      23.14      +4.55  
 13.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      23.30      +5.11  
 14.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN      23.50      +5.31  
 15.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN      23.51      +5.32  
 16.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN      24.12      +5.53  
 17.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN      24.42      +6.23  
 18.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN      25.09      +6.50  
 19.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN      25.10      +6.51  
 20.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      26.54      +8.35  
 21.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN      27.12      +8.53  
 22.   My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN      27.59      +9.40  
 23.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN      28.36     +10.17  
 24.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN      30.59     +12.40  
 25.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN      33.03     +14.44  
 26.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      34.06     +15.47  
 27.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN      34.50     +16.31  
 28.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      37.43     +19.24  
 29.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS      39.42     +21.23  
 30.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      44.45     +26.26  
       Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      15.18             
  2.   Sanni Mattsson              SV              FIN      17.56      +2.38  
  3.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN      23.50      +8.32  
  4.   Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN      26.02     +10.44  
  5.   Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN      29.28     +14.10  
  6.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN      36.29     +21.11  
  7.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS    1.08.53     +53.35  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      13.03             
  2.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      13.18        +15  
  3.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN      13.48        +45  
  4.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN      14.03      +1.00  
  5.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN      14.07      +1.04  
  6.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      15.05      +2.02  
  7.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN      15.12      +2.09  
  8.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN      16.19      +3.16  
  9.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN      16.55      +3.52  
 10.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN      17.08      +4.05  
 11.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST      17.09      +4.06  
 12.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      17.21      +4.18  
 13.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN      17.47      +4.44  
 14.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST      17.54      +4.51  
 15.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN      17.59      +4.56  
 16.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN      18.01      +4.58  
 17.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN      18.16      +5.13  
 18.   Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN      18.26      +5.23  
 19.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN      19.31      +6.28  
 20.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx            FIN      19.35      +6.32  
 21.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN      19.42      +6.39  
 22.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      19.43      +6.40  
 23.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN      19.46      +6.43  
 24.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST      20.00      +6.57  
 25.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN      20.07      +7.04  
 26.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN      20.45      +7.42  
 27.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN      21.13      +8.10  
 28.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      22.16      +9.13  
 29.   Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST      22.25      +9.22  
 30.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      23.48     +10.45  
 31.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN      24.01     +10.58  
 32.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS      24.06     +11.03  
 33.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN      24.30     +11.27  
 34.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN      25.06     +12.03  
 35.   Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN      25.17     +12.14  
 36.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      26.19     +13.16  
 37.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN      26.35     +13.32  
 38.   Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN      26.42     +13.39  
 39.   Kiira Karvonen              Lynx            FIN      28.09     +15.06  
 40.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN      28.28     +15.25  
 41.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN      29.52     +16.49  
 42.   Ida-Maria Piminäinen        LHR             FIN      43.20     +30.17  
 43.   Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN      58.28     +45.25  
 44.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN    1.01.55     +48.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      18.44             
  2.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      19.19        +35  
  3.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      20.56      +2.12  
  4.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN      21.20      +2.36  
  5.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN      22.17      +3.33  
  6.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      22.24      +3.40  
  7.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN      22.32      +3.48  
  8.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      23.02      +4.18  
  9.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN      23.05      +4.21  
 10.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      24.03      +5.19  
 11.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN      24.19      +5.35  
 12.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN      24.22      +5.38  
 13.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      25.05      +6.21  
 14.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN      25.37      +6.53  
 15.   Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN      25.38      +6.54  
 16.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      26.34      +7.50  
 17.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN      26.39      +7.55  
 18.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN      27.17      +8.33  
 19.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN      27.31      +8.47  
 20.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      27.40      +8.56  
 21.   Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      28.34      +9.50  
 22.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      28.54     +10.10  
 23.   Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN      30.34     +11.50  
 24.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN      30.41     +11.57  
 24.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN      30.41     +11.57  
 26.   Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      30.42     +11.58  
 27.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN      32.40     +13.56  
 28.   Heli Koskiniemi             HSU             FIN      33.22     +14.38  
 29.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      33.28     +14.44  
 29.   Sanni Heino                 RiSu            FIN      33.28     +14.44  
 31.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN      35.03     +16.19  
 32.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN      35.56     +17.12  
 33.   Camilla Kalenius            LS-37           FIN      36.37     +17.53  
 34.   Laura Hölttä                HyRa            FIN      40.29     +21.45  
 35.   Carita Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN      43.37     +24.53  
 36.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN      52.00     +33.16  
 37.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN      58.01     +39.17  
       Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN       Hyl.             
       Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN       Hyl.             
       Bettina Pinomäki            VaHa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      14.33             
  2.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      17.03      +2.30  
  3.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      17.43      +3.10  
  4.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      17.49      +3.16  
  5.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      17.51      +3.18  
  6.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN      18.04      +3.31  
  7.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN      18.16      +3.43  
  8.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      18.27      +3.54  
  9.   Kaisa Peltola               MU              FIN      18.41      +4.08  
 10.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN      19.17      +4.44  
 11.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN      20.12      +5.39  
 12.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      20.33      +6.00  
 13.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      20.53      +6.20  
 14.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN      21.59      +7.26  
 15.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      22.12      +7.39  
 16.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN      22.25      +7.52  
 17.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN      22.44      +8.11  
 18.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN      22.50      +8.17  
 19.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      23.42      +9.09  
 20.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      23.43      +9.10  
 21.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      24.18      +9.45  
 22.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN      24.24      +9.51  
 23.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN      24.56     +10.23  
 24.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN      25.33     +11.00  
 25.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN      26.07     +11.34  
 26.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      26.50     +12.17  
 27.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN      27.46     +13.13  
 28.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN      28.21     +13.48  
 29.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN      29.23     +14.50  
 30.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      30.03     +15.30  
 31.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN      32.08     +17.35  
 32.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN      32.25     +17.52  
 33.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN      33.32     +18.59  
 34.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST      35.47     +21.14  
 35.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN      36.30     +21.57  
 36.   Kiia Koivusalo              IlU             FIN      36.40     +22.07  
 37.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN      42.28     +27.55  
 38.   Matilda Aspivaara           RR              FIN      45.27     +30.54  
 39.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN      46.43     +32.10  
 40.   Elviira Rahkonen            RiSu            FIN    1.07.15     +52.42  
 41.   Joanna Taipalus             RasKu           FIN    1.16.57   +1.02.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      13.07             
  2.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      14.16      +1.09  
  3.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      15.25      +2.18  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      15.28      +2.21  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      15.41      +2.34  
  6.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      17.21      +4.14  
  7.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN      18.02      +4.55  
  8.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN      18.54      +5.47  
  9.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN      19.20      +6.13  
 10.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      19.31      +6.24  
 11.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      20.23      +7.16  
 12.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      20.42      +7.35  
 13.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN      20.43      +7.36  
 14.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      20.50      +7.43  
 15.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN      20.54      +7.47  
 16.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      21.38      +8.31  
 17.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      21.40      +8.33  
 18.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      21.43      +8.36  
 19.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN      21.51      +8.44  
 20.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      22.02      +8.55  
 21.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN      22.10      +9.03  
 22.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN      22.21      +9.14  
 23.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN      22.51      +9.44  
 23.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      22.51      +9.44  
 23.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN      22.51      +9.44  
 26.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      23.11     +10.04  
 27.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN      23.23     +10.16  
 28.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      23.30     +10.23  
 29.   Maria Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN      23.46     +10.39  
 30.   Aino Ristimäki              KalvKe          FIN      24.10     +11.03  
 31.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      24.20     +11.13  
 32.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      24.25     +11.18  
 33.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN      25.19     +12.12  
 34.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN      25.35     +12.28  
 35.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      25.41     +12.34  
 36.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      26.28     +13.21  
 37.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN      26.57     +13.50  
 38.   Hilda Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN      26.58     +13.51  
 39.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN      27.05     +13.58  
 40.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN      27.10     +14.03  
 41.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN      27.21     +14.14  
 42.   Elina Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN      27.57     +14.50  
 43.   Emma Kuikka                 KangSK          FIN      28.01     +14.54  
 44.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN      28.40     +15.33  
 45.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN      28.41     +15.34  
 46.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      29.20     +16.13  
 47.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN      30.13     +17.06  
 48.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      30.19     +17.12  
 49.   Essi Peltola                MU              FIN      32.10     +19.03  
 50.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN      32.16     +19.09  
 51.   Anna Österberg              OK77            FIN      36.17     +23.10  
 52.   Adalmiina Rahkonen          RiSu            FIN      38.00     +24.53  
 53.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      40.22     +27.15