Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.07. - 17.07.2009

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN    1.10.41             
  2.   Jarkko Huovila              TP              FIN    1.11.50      +1.09  
  3.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN    1.12.24      +1.43  
  4.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe            FIN    1.12.38      +1.57  
  5.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN    1.12.58      +2.17  
  6.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN    1.13.14      +2.33  
  7.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN    1.13.39      +2.58  
  8.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN    1.13.55      +3.14  
  9.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    1.14.03      +3.22  
 10.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN    1.14.05      +3.24  
 11.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN    1.14.07      +3.26  
 12.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN    1.14.28      +3.47  
 13.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV              FIN    1.14.29      +3.48  
 14.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe          FIN    1.14.31      +3.50  
 15.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN    1.14.51      +4.10  
 16.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN    1.15.52      +5.11  
 17.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN    1.16.07      +5.26  
 18.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN    1.16.26      +5.45  
 19.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN    1.17.01      +6.20  
 20.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx            FIN    1.17.21      +6.40  
 21.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN    1.17.28      +6.47  
 22.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi           FIN    1.17.43      +7.02  
 23.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN    1.17.52      +7.11  
 24.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN    1.17.53      +7.12  
 25.   Marten Bostrom              Lynx            FIN    1.18.10      +7.29  
 26.   Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN    1.18.12      +7.31  
 27.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK          FIN    1.18.36      +7.55  
 28.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN    1.18.46      +8.05  
 28.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN    1.18.46      +8.05  
 30.   Jani Myllärinen             MSParma         FIN    1.18.48      +8.07  
 31.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN    1.19.03      +8.22  
 32.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        KR              FIN    1.19.59      +9.18  
 33.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN    1.20.07      +9.26  
 34.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN    1.20.27      +9.46  
 35.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma         FIN    1.23.32     +12.51  
 36.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe          FIN    1.23.47     +13.06  
 37.   Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN    1.25.00     +14.19  
 38.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS    1.28.11     +17.30  
       Jere Pajunen                KR              FIN         --             
       Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN         --             
       Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN         --             
       Antti Anttonen              VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Mats Haldin                 IFKGötebor      SWE         --             
       Aapo Leskinen               Lynx            FIN         --             
       Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo           FIN         --             
       Perttu Sorsa                MU              FIN         --             
       Kim Fagerudd                PR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 8,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN    2.19.55             
  2.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN    2.29.57     +10.02  
  3.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN    2.32.15     +12.20  
  4.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN    2.37.47     +17.52  
  5.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    2.49.39     +29.44  
  6.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    2.55.25     +35.30  
  7.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN    2.59.13     +39.18  
  8.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN    3.00.04     +40.09  
  9.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    3.01.51     +41.56  
       Ville Kokkila               EsSu            FIN         --             
       Lauri Kahila                TP              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    2.02.42             
  2.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN    2.03.32        +50  
  3.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN    2.08.05      +5.23  
  4.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN    2.08.36      +5.54  
  5.   Toni Saari                  LapVi           FIN    2.15.28     +12.46  
  6.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN    2.15.29     +12.47  
  7.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN    2.18.50     +16.08  
  8.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN    2.20.41     +17.59  
  9.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN    2.21.09     +18.27  
 10.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu           FIN    2.23.46     +21.04  
 10.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN    2.23.46     +21.04  
 12.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.23.52     +21.10  
 13.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU    2.24.07     +21.25  
 14.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN    2.24.53     +22.11  
 15.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN    2.27.41     +24.59  
 16.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN    2.28.25     +25.43  
 17.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN    2.28.38     +25.56  
 18.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU    2.30.20     +27.38  
 19.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    2.31.23     +28.41  
 20.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN    2.37.03     +34.21  
 21.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN    2.37.04     +34.22  
 22.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN    2.37.32     +34.50  
 23.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    2.37.54     +35.12  
 24.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN    2.39.06     +36.24  
 25.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    2.40.47     +38.05  
 26.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN    2.42.32     +39.50  
 27.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    2.43.03     +40.21  
 28.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN    2.45.19     +42.37  
 29.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN    2.45.21     +42.39  
 30.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN    2.47.45     +45.03  
 31.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS    2.48.33     +45.51  
 32.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN    2.50.53     +48.11  
 33.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN    2.52.49     +50.07  
 34.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN    2.53.21     +50.39  
 35.   Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.57.00     +54.18  
 36.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN    2.58.13     +55.31  
 37.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    3.02.30     +59.48  
 38.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    3.17.48   +1.15.06  
 39.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    3.25.43   +1.23.01  
       Mikko Simola                IitPy           FIN         --             
       Henri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN         --             
       Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx            FIN         --             
       Miika Laine                 KyS             FIN         --             
       Henri Kontoniemi            TP              FIN         --             
       Tommi Reponen               PR              FIN         --             
       Eero Kahila                 TP              FIN         --             
       Miika Suominen              RR              FIN         --             
       Severi Kymäläinen           TP              FIN         --             
       Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.48.38             
  2.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN    1.52.19      +3.41  
  3.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.54.50      +6.12  
  4.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.55.18      +6.40  
  5.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN    2.01.01     +12.23  
  6.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN    2.01.22     +12.44  
  7.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN    2.03.02     +14.24  
  8.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN    2.07.52     +19.14  
  9.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN    2.08.17     +19.39  
 10.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN    2.09.56     +21.18  
 11.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN    2.13.02     +24.24  
 12.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN    2.14.16     +25.38  
 13.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN    2.16.23     +27.45  
 14.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN    2.27.45     +39.07  
 15.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN    2.27.48     +39.10  
 16.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN    2.28.19     +39.41  
 17.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    2.28.26     +39.48  
 18.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN    2.28.38     +40.00  
 19.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN    2.28.41     +40.03  
 20.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN    2.30.55     +42.17  
 21.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    2.33.13     +44.35  
 22.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    2.34.10     +45.32  
 23.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN    2.36.25     +47.47  
 24.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    2.38.55     +50.17  
 25.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    2.43.22     +54.44  
 26.   Juho Salminen               VaHa            FIN    2.54.14   +1.05.36  
 27.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN    3.02.25   +1.13.47  
       Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Jarkko Hänninen             Delta           FIN         --             
       Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN         --             
       Pekka Mattila               Delta           FIN         --             
       Tuomas Taubert              KooVee          FIN         --             
       Joonas Niinimäki            TVV             FIN         --             
       Lauri Valkonen              IHR             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN    1.06.55             
  2.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN    1.07.32        +37  
  3.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR              FIN    1.07.58      +1.03  
  4.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN    1.08.34      +1.39  
  5.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN    1.08.37      +1.42  
  6.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN    1.10.06      +3.11  
  7.   Maria Rantala               AngA            FIN    1.10.57      +4.02  
  8.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN    1.11.49      +4.54  
  9.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN    1.12.07      +5.12  
 10.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN    1.12.24      +5.29  
 11.   Satu Tahvonen               PR              FIN    1.13.51      +6.56  
 12.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN    1.15.02      +8.07  
 13.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN    1.15.21      +8.26  
 14.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN    1.15.57      +9.02  
 15.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN    1.16.46      +9.51  
 16.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN    1.17.11     +10.16  
 17.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN    1.17.35     +10.40  
 18.   Salla Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    1.17.43     +10.48  
 19.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN    1.17.44     +10.49  
 20.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN    1.18.27     +11.32  
 21.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN    1.18.32     +11.37  
 22.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN    1.19.08     +12.13  
 23.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN    1.19.54     +12.59  
 24.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN    1.20.07     +13.12  
 25.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA            FIN    1.20.34     +13.39  
 26.   Maaret Rantanen             JRV             FIN    1.22.18     +15.23  
 27.   Marika Piironen             KR              FIN    1.22.30     +15.35  
 28.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN    1.23.46     +16.51  
 29.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa           FIN    1.24.31     +17.36  
 30.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN    1.26.46     +19.51  
 31.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN    1.27.47     +20.52  
 32.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP    1.29.41     +22.46  
 33.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS    1.31.23     +24.28  
 34.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN    1.31.32     +24.37  
 35.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN    1.36.39     +29.44  
 36.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN    1.43.06     +36.11  
       Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx            FIN         --             
       Katja Mjösund               MS Parma        FIN         --             
       Carla Guillen-Escriba       MSParma         FIN         --             
       Aino Leskinen               Lynx            FIN         --             
       Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx            FIN         --             
       Johanna Pietilä             MSParma         FIN         --             
       Sanna Heinonen              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Laura Häsä                  Pohjant         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    2.20.42             
  2.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    2.27.29      +6.47  
  3.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN    2.32.04     +11.22  
  4.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN    2.35.25     +14.43  
  5.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.42.54     +22.12  
  6.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN    2.44.51     +24.09  
  7.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN    2.48.49     +28.07  
  8.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN    2.58.46     +38.04  
  9.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    2.59.11     +38.29  
       Nelli Hietaoja              HS              FIN         --             
       Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN         --             
       Inkeri Lindeman             AngA            FIN         --             
       Heini Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN    2.08.05             
  2.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN    2.11.33      +3.28  
  3.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN    2.16.57      +8.52  
  4.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN    2.19.04     +10.59  
  5.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    2.21.18     +13.13  
  6.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    2.25.45     +17.40  
  7.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN    2.29.20     +21.15  
  8.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    2.30.04     +21.59  
  9.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN    2.30.30     +22.25  
 10.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS    2.31.24     +23.19  
 11.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN    2.32.40     +24.35  
 12.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    2.35.10     +27.05  
 13.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    2.36.37     +28.32  
 14.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU    2.41.22     +33.17  
 15.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN    2.41.57     +33.52  
 16.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN    2.46.07     +38.02  
 17.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN    2.50.25     +42.20  
 18.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    3.02.15     +54.10  
 19.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN    3.02.52     +54.47  
 20.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN    3.10.14   +102.09  
 21.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    3.17.12   +109.07  
       Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN         --             
       Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU            FIN         --             
       Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN         --             
       Sonja Kyrölä                TP              FIN         --             
       Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN    1.47.25             
  2.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN    1.49.13      +1.48  
  3.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    1.55.24      +7.59  
  4.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN    1.55.51      +8.26  
  5.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN    1.59.28     +12.03  
  6.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN    2.00.59     +13.34  
  7.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN    2.01.36     +14.11  
  8.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN    2.02.40     +15.15  
  9.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN    2.03.17     +15.52  
 10.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    2.03.48     +16.23  
 11.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.07.30     +20.05  
 12.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN    2.07.56     +20.31  
 13.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR              FIN    2.09.14     +21.49  
 14.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    2.10.57     +23.32  
 15.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN    2.15.14     +27.49  
 16.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN    2.19.38     +32.13  
 17.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN    2.21.38     +34.13  
 18.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN    2.28.01     +40.36  
 19.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    2.31.07     +43.42  
 20.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN    2.31.42     +44.17  
 21.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN    2.32.52     +45.27  
 22.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN    2.37.11     +49.46  
 23.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    2.39.38     +52.13  
 24.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN    2.40.58     +53.33  
 25.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    2.42.17     +54.52  
 26.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN    2.42.28     +55.03  
 27.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN    2.42.50     +55.25  
 28.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    2.43.00     +55.35  
 29.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    2.44.14     +56.49  
 30.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN    2.44.54     +57.29  
 31.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    2.46.05     +58.40  
 32.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN    2.54.45   +1.07.20  
 33.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN    3.17.03   +129.38  
 34.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN    3.20.21   +1.32.56  
       Iina Santamäki              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN         --             
       Iida Savolainen             KangSK          FIN         --             
       Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN    2.14.26             
  2.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN    2.19.47      +5.21  
  3.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN    2.20.33      +6.07  
  4.   Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN    2.20.48      +6.22  
  5.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN    2.21.30      +7.04  
  6.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN    2.22.34      +8.08  
  7.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN    2.23.35      +9.09  
  8.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN    2.23.43      +9.17  
  9.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN    2.24.56     +10.30  
 10.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN    2.25.10     +10.44  
 11.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN    2.25.11     +10.45  
 12.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN    2.26.11     +11.45  
 13.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN    2.26.26     +12.00  
 14.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN    2.26.35     +12.09  
 15.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN    2.26.41     +12.15  
 16.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN    2.27.28     +13.02  
 17.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE    2.27.57     +13.31  
 18.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN    2.29.26     +15.00  
 19.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN    2.29.44     +15.18  
 20.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN    2.32.55     +18.29  
 21.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN    2.36.04     +21.38  
 22.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS    2.37.23     +22.57  
 23.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN    2.37.49     +23.23  
 24.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN    2.38.02     +23.36  
 25.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN    2.38.59     +24.33  
 26.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    2.39.12     +24.46  
 27.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN    2.39.42     +25.16  
 28.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN    2.40.23     +25.57  
 29.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN    2.41.16     +26.50  
 30.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN    2.42.38     +28.12  
 31.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    2.44.17     +29.51  
 32.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN    2.45.40     +31.14  
 33.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR    2.50.07     +35.41  
 34.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN    3.00.10     +45.44  
 35.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR    3.01.19     +46.53  
 36.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN    3.02.53     +48.27  
 37.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR    3.05.05     +50.39  
 38.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR    3.14.46   +1.00.20  
 39.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN    3.15.58   +1.01.32  
 40.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI    3.16.46   +1.02.20  
 41.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    3.18.44   +1.04.18  
 42.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    3.18.56   +1.04.30  
 43.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS    3.22.46   +1.08.20  
 44.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    3.23.03   +1.08.37  
 45.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA    3.23.36   +1.09.10  
 46.   Pauli Torri                 HPV             FIN    3.26.31   +1.12.05  
 47.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    3.29.26   +1.15.00  
 48.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    3.29.38   +1.15.12  
 49.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI    3.31.19   +1.16.53  
 50.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    3.40.22   +1.25.56  
 51.   Kai Samposalo               KangSK          FIN    3.48.27   +1.34.01  
 52.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    3.53.32   +1.39.06  
 53.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    3.56.55   +142.29  
 54.   Antti Alho                  RR              FIN    4.21.41   +2.07.15  
       Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN         --             
       Ville Sundberg              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Mikko Laavainen             MSParma         FIN         --             
       Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN         --             
       Lasse Kautto                AngA            FIN         --             
       Mikko Sipilä                KangSK          FIN         --             
       Elmeri Vähänen              TP              FIN         --             
       Andreas Kraas               IkNV            FIN         --             
       Mikael Fabritius            Orient          FIN         --             
       Lauri Sorsa                 MU              FIN         --             
       Matti Tahvonen              PR              FIN         --             
       Jussi Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN         --             
       Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77            FIN         --             
       Simo Marila                 Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Eero Lehtonen               UlvUra          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN    1.51.42             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN    1.53.19      +1.37  
  3.   Jarkko Laine                TP              FIN    1.54.59      +3.17  
  4.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN    2.00.30      +8.48  
  5.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN    2.02.19     +10.37  
  6.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN    2.04.04     +12.22  
  7.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN    2.10.35     +18.53  
  8.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN    2.10.59     +19.17  
  9.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN    2.17.20     +25.38  
 10.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN    2.19.27     +27.45  
 11.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS    2.20.37     +28.55  
 12.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    2.21.41     +29.59  
 13.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN    2.23.56     +32.14  
 14.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    2.24.11     +32.29  
 15.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS    2.24.20     +32.38  
 16.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN    2.24.25     +32.43  
 17.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN    2.25.03     +33.21  
 18.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN    2.29.38     +37.56  
 19.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN    2.33.27     +41.45  
 20.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR    2.34.05     +42.23  
 21.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN    2.42.25     +50.43  
 22.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN    2.44.50     +53.08  
 23.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS    2.46.49     +55.07  
 24.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN    2.48.48     +57.06  
 25.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN    2.53.26   +1.01.44  
 26.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN    2.53.42   +1.02.00  
 27.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS    2.58.54   +1.07.12  
 28.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN    3.04.19   +1.12.37  
 29.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN    3.08.07   +1.16.25  
 30.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN    3.08.50   +1.17.08  
 31.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    3.22.32   +1.30.50  
 32.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    3.40.07   +148.25  
 33.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    3.48.16   +1.56.34  
 34.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    3.53.13   +2.01.31  
       Olli Väätäinen              JRV             FIN         --             
       Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi           FIN         --             
       Lauri Leinonen              KaSu            FIN         --             
       Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN         --             
       Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN         --             
       Janne Joensivu              VaHa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN    2.12.11             
  2.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN    2.23.34     +11.23  
  3.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN    2.24.21     +12.10  
  4.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    2.26.49     +14.38  
  5.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS    2.32.55     +20.44  
  6.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    2.34.06     +21.55  
  7.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN    2.37.58     +25.47  
  8.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN    2.41.31     +29.20  
  9.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe           FIN    2.43.00     +30.49  
 10.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST    2.50.29     +38.18  
 11.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN    2.54.32     +42.21  
 12.   Eero Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    3.07.27     +55.16  
 13.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN    3.17.43   +1.05.32  
 14.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    3.21.08   +1.08.57  
 15.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL    3.30.36   +1.18.25  
       Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN         --             
       Oskar Breilin               AR              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN    1.47.00             
  2.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN    1.47.56        +56  
  3.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN    1.48.11      +1.11  
  4.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN    1.53.10      +6.10  
  5.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN    1.55.00      +8.00  
  6.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN    1.57.32     +10.32  
  7.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    2.00.05     +13.05  
  8.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN    2.01.18     +14.18  
  9.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN    2.07.59     +20.59  
 10.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN    2.14.24     +27.24  
 11.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN    2.29.25     +42.25  
 12.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN    2.31.09     +44.09  
 13.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN    2.56.18   +109.18  
 14.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN    3.02.46   +1.15.46  
 15.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN    3.03.05   +1.16.05  
 16.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR    4.09.27   +2.22.27  
       Antti Honkasaari            RaPi            FIN         --             
       Janne Kuisla                EE              FIN         --             
       Hannu Kuusela               TP              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 8,2 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN    2.28.32             
  2.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN    2.30.32      +2.00  
  3.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN    2.30.35      +2.03  
  4.   Antero Pulli                RR              FIN    2.34.33      +6.01  
  5.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN    2.38.49     +10.17  
  6.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN    2.39.11     +10.39  
  7.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS            FIN    2.44.47     +16.15  
  8.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    2.44.53     +16.21  
  9.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN    2.53.03     +24.31  
 10.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN    3.00.29     +31.57  
 11.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    3.09.09     +40.37  
 12.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN    3.10.04     +41.32  
 13.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    3.17.07     +48.35  
 14.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    3.22.09     +53.37  
 15.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    3.32.22   +1.03.50  
 16.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    3.35.17   +1.06.45  
 17.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    4.13.16   +144.44  
       Mika Huhtanen               TVV             FIN         --             
       Pekka Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN         --             
       Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN         --             
       Ville Viisanen              ORa             FIN         --             
       Marko Ojala                 UlvUra          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST    1.53.26             
  2.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN    1.55.43      +2.17  
  3.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN    1.56.20      +2.54  
  4.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    1.57.21      +3.55  
  5.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS    1.59.34      +6.08  
  6.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    2.01.16      +7.50  
  7.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    2.03.54     +10.28  
  8.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN    2.09.28     +16.02  
  9.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN    2.09.40     +16.14  
 10.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN    2.10.14     +16.48  
 11.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS    2.13.16     +19.50  
 12.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN    2.15.10     +21.44  
 13.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN    2.21.26     +28.00  
 14.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST    2.23.21     +29.55  
 15.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN    2.23.46     +30.20  
 16.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST    2.27.34     +34.08  
 17.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN    2.32.35     +39.09  
 18.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN    2.33.31     +40.05  
 19.   Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN    2.33.35     +40.09  
 20.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN    2.42.36     +49.10  
 21.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    2.43.27     +50.01  
 22.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KooVee          FIN    2.44.29     +51.03  
 23.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN    2.46.51     +53.25  
 24.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN    2.47.56     +54.30  
 24.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN    2.47.56     +54.30  
 26.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN    2.56.36   +1.03.10  
 27.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN    2.56.49   +103.23  
 28.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN    2.59.59   +1.06.33  
 29.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN    3.12.51   +1.19.25  
 30.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN    3.15.12   +121.46  
 31.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS    3.20.08   +1.26.42  
 32.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN    3.25.27   +1.32.01  
       Esa Vesterinen              HyRa            FIN         --             
       Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS         --             
       Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS    1.58.31             
  2.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN    2.16.58     +18.27  
  3.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN    2.25.07     +26.36  
  4.   Sauli Savela                RR              FIN    3.30.57   +1.32.26  
  5.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    5.00.01   +3.01.30  
       Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN    2.11.38             
  2.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN    2.12.57      +1.19  
  3.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN    2.14.10      +2.32  
  4.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN    2.16.02      +4.24  
  5.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN    2.16.43      +5.05  
  6.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN    2.25.29     +13.51  
  7.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN    2.27.47     +16.09  
  8.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN    2.29.01     +17.23  
  9.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN    2.31.31     +19.53  
 10.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    2.36.41     +25.03  
 11.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    2.41.47     +30.09  
 12.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu            FIN    2.41.54     +30.16  
 13.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    2.42.56     +31.18  
 14.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN    2.44.08     +32.30  
 15.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN    2.44.31     +32.53  
 16.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN    2.44.47     +33.09  
 17.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN    2.46.33     +34.55  
 18.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    2.52.42     +41.04  
 19.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN    2.56.14     +44.36  
 20.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL    2.58.38     +47.00  
 21.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN    2.59.37     +47.59  
 22.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA    3.00.22     +48.44  
 23.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN    3.01.50     +50.12  
 24.   Risto Savelius              SKVuoksi        FIN    3.02.47     +51.09  
 25.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    3.05.44     +54.06  
 26.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN    3.06.09     +54.31  
 27.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN    3.07.03     +55.25  
 28.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN    3.08.59     +57.21  
 29.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN    3.10.51     +59.13  
 30.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN    3.13.44   +1.02.06  
 31.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    3.22.08   +1.10.30  
 32.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN    3.23.17   +1.11.39  
 33.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    3.23.56   +1.12.18  
 34.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN    3.23.57   +1.12.19  
 35.   Reko Rantamäki              HS              FIN    3.24.49   +113.11  
 36.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    3.30.08   +1.18.30  
 37.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN    3.30.58   +1.19.20  
 38.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    3.42.57   +1.31.19  
 39.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    3.43.53   +1.32.15  
 40.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    3.47.01   +1.35.23  
 41.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    3.50.49   +139.11  
 42.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    3.54.16   +1.42.38  
 43.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN    4.03.33   +1.51.55  
 44.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    4.13.52   +2.02.14  
 45.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    4.24.20   +2.12.42  
 46.   Oleg Kisil                  SochiHBM        RUS    4.33.44   +2.22.06  
 47.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    4.54.59   +2.43.21  
       Jyrki Hyyrynen              SipRa           FIN         --             
       Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN         --             
       Matti Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN         --             
       Hannu Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Ari-Pekka Ojala             TurSa           FIN         --             
       Juha Koivusalo              IlU             FIN         --             
       Harri Posti                 KoskRi          FIN         --             
       Tomas Ray                   OK77            FIN         --             
       Matti Huttunen              Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Sami Louekari               EsSu            FIN         --             
       Kari Matilainen             HS              FIN         --             
       Jarmo Koskela               OK77            FIN         --             
       Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Tero Taubert                KooVee          FIN         --             
       Harri Saramäki              ORa             FIN         --             
       Jyrki Nieminen              LHR             FIN         --             
       Jari Jaakkola               MaMa            FIN         --             
       Max Lindfors                OK77            FIN         --             
       Mark Lawson                 NorthWestN      NZL         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN    1.51.26             
  2.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE    1.52.14        +48  
  3.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN    1.55.34      +4.08  
  4.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN    1.56.38      +5.12  
  5.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN    2.01.53     +10.27  
  6.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS    2.02.19     +10.53  
  7.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN    2.07.16     +15.50  
  8.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN    2.13.56     +22.30  
  9.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN    2.16.15     +24.49  
 10.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN    2.19.45     +28.19  
 11.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN    2.21.10     +29.44  
 12.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN    2.23.23     +31.57  
 13.   Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN    2.24.52     +33.26  
 14.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN    2.25.40     +34.14  
 15.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN    2.27.07     +35.41  
 16.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN    2.39.10     +47.44  
 17.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN    2.39.55     +48.29  
 18.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN    2.40.59     +49.33  
 19.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    2.42.24     +50.58  
 20.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN    2.43.15     +51.49  
 21.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS    2.43.32     +52.06  
 22.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    2.49.59     +58.33  
 23.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    2.51.12     +59.46  
 24.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    2.51.37   +1.00.11  
 25.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST    2.57.58   +1.06.32  
 26.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN    3.10.20   +1.18.54  
 27.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN    3.12.04   +1.20.38  
 28.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    3.16.29   +1.25.03  
       Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN         --             
       Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN         --             
       Riku Salomaa                TP              FIN         --             
       Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN         --             
       Sami Kotkajuuri             KangSK          FIN         --             
       Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN    1.40.22             
  2.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS    1.47.22      +7.00  
  3.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN    1.53.25     +13.03  
  4.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN    1.55.08     +14.46  
  5.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN    1.56.39     +16.17  
  6.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN    1.57.08     +16.46  
  7.   Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN    1.58.29     +18.07  
  8.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS    2.02.03     +21.41  
  9.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.11.58     +31.36  
 10.   Timo Kivelä                 KoskRi          FIN    2.13.58     +33.36  
 11.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN    2.15.02     +34.40  
 12.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN    2.27.07     +46.45  
 13.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN    2.30.04     +49.42  
 14.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    2.37.53     +57.31  
 15.   Vyacheslav Barankin         O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.41.56   +1.01.34  
 16.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN    3.01.02   +1.20.40  
 17.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    3.30.08   +1.49.46  
       Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN         --             
       Pasi Rujala                 NaTe            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN    2.01.03             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN    2.06.27      +5.24  
  3.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN    2.11.32     +10.29  
  4.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN    2.16.16     +15.13  
  5.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN    2.17.24     +16.21  
  6.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN    2.19.04     +18.01  
  7.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN    2.19.25     +18.22  
  8.   Markku Virtanen             LamSä           FIN    2.20.15     +19.12  
  9.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN    2.25.01     +23.58  
 10.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN    2.25.14     +24.11  
 11.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN    2.28.04     +27.01  
 12.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN    2.32.59     +31.56  
 13.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    2.33.12     +32.09  
 14.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    2.33.43     +32.40  
 15.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN    2.35.08     +34.05  
 16.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN    2.36.15     +35.12  
 17.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN    2.41.21     +40.18  
 18.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN    2.44.38     +43.35  
 19.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN    2.47.13     +46.10  
 20.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    2.47.23     +46.20  
 21.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN    2.47.40     +46.37  
 22.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN    2.49.14     +48.11  
 23.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN    2.52.29     +51.26  
 24.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    2.54.47     +53.44  
 25.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    2.56.14     +55.11  
 26.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS    2.57.08     +56.05  
 27.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN    2.57.34     +56.31  
 28.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    2.57.43     +56.40  
 29.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI    2.58.40     +57.37  
 30.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN    2.58.46     +57.43  
 31.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN    2.59.45     +58.42  
 32.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN    3.00.08     +59.05  
 33.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    3.00.44     +59.41  
 34.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN    3.03.06   +1.02.03  
 35.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    3.03.17   +1.02.14  
 36.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN    3.04.06   +1.03.03  
 37.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN    3.04.47   +1.03.44  
 38.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    3.05.14   +1.04.11  
 39.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN    3.12.19   +1.11.16  
 40.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN    3.15.09   +1.14.06  
 41.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    3.16.58   +1.15.55  
 42.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN    3.17.55   +1.16.52  
 43.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    3.18.11   +1.17.08  
 44.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN    3.18.54   +1.17.51  
 45.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN    3.19.48   +118.45  
 46.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN    3.27.00   +1.25.57  
 47.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    3.27.14   +1.26.11  
 48.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    3.29.40   +1.28.37  
 49.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    3.32.26   +1.31.23  
 50.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    3.35.45   +1.34.42  
 51.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.01.45   +2.00.42  
 52.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    5.01.25   +3.00.22  
       Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN         --             
       Jorma Laitinen              RaLu            FIN         --             
       Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN         --             
       Kari Reini                  Raus            FIN         --             
       Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN         --             
       Kimmo Laine                 KyS             FIN         --             
       Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN         --             
       Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe           FIN         --             
       Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN         --             
       Pasi Valkonen               IHR             FIN         --             
       Juha Väisänen               MU              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS    1.45.06             
  2.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN    1.46.06      +1.00  
  3.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN    1.46.14      +1.08  
  4.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS    2.00.09     +15.03  
  5.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN    2.00.50     +15.44  
  6.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN    2.02.20     +17.14  
  7.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN    2.05.21     +20.15  
  8.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN    2.06.07     +21.01  
  9.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS    2.06.29     +21.23  
 10.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN    2.06.38     +21.32  
 11.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN    2.06.51     +21.45  
 12.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN    2.07.18     +22.12  
 13.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN    2.07.55     +22.49  
 14.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN    2.08.34     +23.28  
 15.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN    2.09.23     +24.17  
 16.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN    2.10.47     +25.41  
 17.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN    2.11.21     +26.15  
 18.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN    2.12.33     +27.27  
 19.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN    2.12.50     +27.44  
 20.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN    2.18.32     +33.26  
 21.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS    2.19.22     +34.16  
 22.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN    2.20.18     +35.12  
 23.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS    2.21.27     +36.21  
 24.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN    2.23.39     +38.33  
 25.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN    2.23.49     +38.43  
 26.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS    2.24.03     +38.57  
 27.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN    2.25.00     +39.54  
 28.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN    2.27.42     +42.36  
 29.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN    2.28.17     +43.11  
 30.   Riku Rousku                 MSParma         FIN    2.30.31     +45.25  
 31.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN    2.35.43     +50.37  
 32.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN    2.36.35     +51.29  
 33.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN    2.38.34     +53.28  
 34.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN    2.40.28     +55.22  
 35.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe            FIN    2.43.05     +57.59  
 36.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN    2.43.37     +58.31  
 37.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    2.47.40   +1.02.34  
 38.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN    2.48.17   +1.03.11  
 39.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS    3.00.05   +1.14.59  
 40.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN    3.02.16   +1.17.10  
 41.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN    3.09.47   +124.41  
 42.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    3.45.34   +2.00.28  
       Heikki Koskela              RaJu            FIN         --             
       Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN         --             
       Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN         --             
       Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Hannu Lusa                  RaJu            FIN         --             
       Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN    1.26.31             
  2.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS    1.42.56     +16.25  
  3.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN    1.42.59     +16.28  
  4.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    1.57.59     +31.28  
  5.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    1.58.56     +32.25  
  6.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN    1.59.58     +33.27  
  7.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN    2.02.18     +35.47  
  8.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN    2.03.35     +37.04  
  9.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN    2.05.44     +39.13  
 10.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN    2.08.08     +41.37  
 11.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    2.14.16     +47.45  
 12.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    2.15.09     +48.38  
 13.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN    2.15.46     +49.15  
 14.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN    2.22.54     +56.23  
 15.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN    2.27.03   +1.00.32  
 16.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    3.01.26   +1.34.55  
       Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN         --             
       Jarkko Birling              TeuRi           FIN         --             
       Matti Erämaja               RiSu            FIN         --             
       Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN         --             
       Risto Muuttomaa             SiikSi          FIN         --             
       Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN         --             
       Petri Heikkilä              JäPa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN    1.59.18             
  2.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    2.09.28     +10.10  
  3.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN    2.10.47     +11.29  
  4.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN    2.12.32     +13.14  
  5.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN    2.14.50     +15.32  
  6.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    2.14.54     +15.36  
  7.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN    2.17.39     +18.21  
  8.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN    2.19.04     +19.46  
  9.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN    2.19.18     +20.00  
 10.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN    2.19.38     +20.20  
 11.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN    2.19.56     +20.38  
 12.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN    2.24.50     +25.32  
 13.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN    2.25.46     +26.28  
 14.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN    2.28.01     +28.43  
 15.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN    2.28.27     +29.09  
 16.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN    2.28.43     +29.25  
 17.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN    2.29.37     +30.19  
 18.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN    2.31.17     +31.59  
 19.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN    2.33.21     +34.03  
 20.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN    2.36.57     +37.39  
 21.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN    2.37.07     +37.49  
 22.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    2.37.38     +38.20  
 23.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN    2.37.39     +38.21  
 24.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN    2.40.19     +41.01  
 25.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN    2.41.11     +41.53  
 26.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS    2.41.52     +42.34  
 27.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    2.42.47     +43.29  
 28.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    2.43.35     +44.17  
 29.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU    2.43.39     +44.21  
 30.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN    2.43.53     +44.35  
 31.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN    2.45.22     +46.04  
 32.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    2.45.35     +46.17  
 33.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN    2.45.50     +46.32  
 34.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN    2.46.00     +46.42  
 35.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN    2.46.35     +47.17  
 36.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN    2.48.13     +48.55  
 37.   Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN    2.52.38     +53.20  
 38.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS    2.53.12     +53.54  
 39.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN    2.56.15     +56.57  
 40.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN    2.56.45     +57.27  
 41.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU    3.02.41   +1.03.23  
 42.   Viktor Rylov                St.-Peters      RUS    3.03.13   +1.03.55  
 43.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN    3.07.00   +1.07.42  
 44.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    3.08.38   +1.09.20  
 45.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    3.11.07   +1.11.49  
 46.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN    3.11.14   +1.11.56  
 47.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN    3.12.39   +1.13.21  
 48.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    3.21.53   +1.22.35  
 49.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN    3.22.05   +1.22.47  
 50.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN    3.25.36   +1.26.18  
 51.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS    3.25.59   +1.26.41  
 52.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI    3.27.09   +1.27.51  
 53.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    3.39.06   +1.39.48  
 54.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    3.45.51   +1.46.33  
 55.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    3.50.42   +1.51.24  
 56.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    3.54.21   +1.55.03  
 57.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    4.06.09   +206.51  
 58.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    4.31.31   +2.32.13  
       Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu            FIN         --             
       Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN         --             
       Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN         --             
       Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN         --             
       Timo Hietaoja               Delta           FIN         --             
       Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN         --             
       Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN         --             
       Markku Mäkelä               RasKa           FIN         --             
       Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN         --             
       Pentti Kuusela              PunKu           FIN         --             
       Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu            FIN         --             
       Ilkka Kotala                OH              FIN         --             
       Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN         --             
       Ossi Autio                  HyRa            FIN         --             
       Timo Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Mauri Toppari               Delta           FIN         --             
       Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN         --             
       Antti Väätäinen             ÄhtU            FIN         --             
       Jorma Nissilä               KoS             FIN         --             
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN         --             
       Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN         --             
       Taito Jeskanen              IlU             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN    1.43.46             
  2.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN    2.00.16     +16.30  
  3.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN    2.08.34     +24.48  
  4.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN    2.09.41     +25.55  
  5.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN    2.10.34     +26.48  
  6.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN    2.12.21     +28.35  
  7.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN    2.14.07     +30.21  
  8.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN    2.16.41     +32.55  
  9.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    2.19.33     +35.47  
 10.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    2.27.18     +43.32  
 11.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN    2.31.13     +47.27  
 12.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN    2.33.31     +49.45  
 13.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN    2.36.16     +52.30  
 14.   Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN    2.36.36     +52.50  
 15.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN    2.48.02   +1.04.16  
 16.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN    2.48.18   +1.04.32  
 17.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    2.51.08   +1.07.22  
 18.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN    2.52.12   +1.08.26  
 19.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN    3.01.24   +1.17.38  
 20.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    3.01.54   +1.18.08  
 21.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN    3.01.58   +1.18.12  
 22.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu           FIN    3.04.59   +1.21.13  
 23.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN    3.10.41   +1.26.55  
 24.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    3.27.44   +1.43.58  
       Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Jukka Tulppo                KyRa            FIN         --             
       Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Jorma Lindeman              R-P             FIN         --             
       Thomas Wikman               Brahe           FIN         --             
       Rune Björkstrand            Femman          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN    1.37.26             
  2.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN    1.41.48      +4.22  
  3.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN    1.49.03     +11.37  
  4.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN    1.49.24     +11.58  
  5.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN    1.50.46     +13.20  
  6.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS    1.53.20     +15.54  
  7.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN    1.53.40     +16.14  
  8.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN    1.55.46     +18.20  
  9.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN    2.11.00     +33.34  
 10.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN    2.12.12     +34.46  
 11.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN    2.14.29     +37.03  
 12.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN    2.26.27     +49.01  
 13.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    2.30.54     +53.28  
 14.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN    2.34.56     +57.30  
 15.   Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN    2.42.52   +1.05.26  
 16.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN    2.53.28   +1.16.02  
       Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             
       Pekka Leskinen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN    2.07.14             
  2.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN    2.08.37      +1.23  
  3.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN    2.10.50      +3.36  
  4.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN    2.10.51      +3.37  
  5.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN    2.10.55      +3.41  
  6.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN    2.13.01      +5.47  
  7.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN    2.14.34      +7.20  
  8.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN    2.16.31      +9.17  
  9.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN    2.16.49      +9.35  
 10.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN    2.16.54      +9.40  
 11.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN    2.17.24     +10.10  
 12.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN    2.17.33     +10.19  
 13.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN    2.17.50     +10.36  
 14.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN    2.19.24     +12.10  
 15.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN    2.20.59     +13.45  
 16.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN    2.22.26     +15.12  
 17.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN    2.22.42     +15.28  
 18.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN    2.22.47     +15.33  
 19.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN    2.23.38     +16.24  
 20.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN    2.23.45     +16.31  
 21.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN    2.23.55     +16.41  
 22.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN    2.24.16     +17.02  
 23.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN    2.27.37     +20.23  
 24.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    2.28.00     +20.46  
 25.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN    2.28.06     +20.52  
 26.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN    2.28.28     +21.14  
 27.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN    2.28.43     +21.29  
 28.   Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN    2.29.13     +21.59  
 29.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN    2.29.24     +22.10  
 30.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN    2.30.52     +23.38  
 31.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN    2.31.07     +23.53  
 32.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN    2.31.57     +24.43  
 33.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN    2.33.11     +25.57  
 34.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN    2.33.19     +26.05  
 35.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN    2.33.34     +26.20  
 36.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN    2.33.48     +26.34  
 37.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    2.36.21     +29.07  
 38.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN    2.36.44     +29.30  
 39.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN    2.38.14     +31.00  
 40.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN    2.38.54     +31.40  
 41.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN    2.40.41     +33.27  
 42.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN    2.41.09     +33.55  
 43.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN    2.41.27     +34.13  
 44.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    2.46.19     +39.05  
 45.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN    2.46.32     +39.18  
 46.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN    2.46.37     +39.23  
 47.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    2.48.32     +41.18  
 48.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN    2.49.25     +42.11  
 49.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN    2.49.45     +42.31  
 50.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN    2.49.46     +42.32  
 51.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN    2.51.34     +44.20  
 52.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN    2.52.11     +44.57  
 53.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN    2.52.25     +45.11  
 54.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN    2.52.44     +45.30  
 55.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN    2.56.10     +48.56  
 56.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN    2.57.02     +49.48  
 57.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    2.59.42     +52.28  
 58.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN    3.02.09     +54.55  
 59.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN    3.05.15     +58.01  
 60.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN    3.10.05   +1.02.51  
 61.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    315.05   +1.07.51  
 62.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN    3.15.56   +1.08.42  
 63.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN    3.17.25   +1.10.11  
 64.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN    3.23.56   +1.16.42  
 65.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    3.26.10   +1.18.56  
 66.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN    3.27.38   +1.20.24  
 67.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS    3.27.43   +1.20.29  
 68.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN    3.40.46   +1.33.32  
 69.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN    3.49.04   +1.41.50  
 70.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN    3.50.29   +1.43.15  
 71.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    3.52.18   +145.04  
 72.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    4.02.21   +1.55.07  
 73.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    4.11.34   +2.04.20  
 74.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    4.29.06   +2.21.52  
       Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN         --             
       Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             
       Reijo Hirvelä               PunKu           FIN         --             
       Timo Valkonen               RR              FIN         --             
       Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN         --             
       Jukka Kyrölä                TP              FIN         --             
       Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN         --             
       Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN         --             
       Antero Laakso               PunKu           FIN         --             
       Risto Kallio                AngA            FIN         --             
       Hannu Paunonen              KooVee          FIN         --             
       Vesa Tervo                  RR              FIN         --             
       Esko Mäkiniemi              PunKu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS    1.50.42             
  2.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN    1.58.12      +7.30  
  3.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN    2.11.36     +20.54  
  4.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN    2.14.22     +23.40  
  5.   Jarmo Komssi                RR              FIN    2.14.45     +24.03  
  6.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN    2.15.10     +24.28  
  7.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN    2.16.32     +25.50  
  8.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN    2.18.19     +27.37  
  9.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    2.19.17     +28.35  
 10.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN    2.23.27     +32.45  
 11.   Risto Kalapudas             NaTe            FIN    2.27.14     +36.32  
 12.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN    2.29.15     +38.33  
 13.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN    2.29.26     +38.44  
 14.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN    2.30.50     +40.08  
 15.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN    2.36.10     +45.28  
 16.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN    2.39.06     +48.24  
 17.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN    2.39.44     +49.02  
 18.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN    2.40.12     +49.30  
 19.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST    2.41.53     +51.11  
 20.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN    2.43.38     +52.56  
 21.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN    2.44.23     +53.41  
 22.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN    2.45.53     +55.11  
 23.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    2.47.36     +56.54  
 24.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    2.48.49     +58.07  
 25.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN    2.56.42   +106.00  
 26.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    3.08.50   +1.18.08  
 27.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN    3.09.46   +1.19.04  
 28.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS    3.14.41   +1.23.59  
 29.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    3.15.04   +1.24.22  
 30.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    4.06.18   +2.15.36  
 31.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    4.06.54   +2.16.12  
       Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN         --             
       Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS         --             
       Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Matti Hakulinen             EsAk            FIN         --             
       Ismo Nopanen                VeVe            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN    1.25.36             
  2.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN    1.34.52      +9.16  
  3.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN    1.40.24     +14.48  
  4.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN    1.46.49     +21.13  
  5.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN    1.46.55     +21.19  
  6.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN    1.47.20     +21.44  
  7.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    2.00.32     +34.56  
  8.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN    2.02.27     +36.51  
  9.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN    2.03.12     +37.36  
 10.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN    2.07.20     +41.44  
 11.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI    2.18.41     +53.05  
 12.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    2.25.33     +59.57  
 13.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN    2.33.54   +108.18  
 14.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN    3.00.28   +1.34.52  
       Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 102, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.51.13             
  2.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN    1.52.44      +1.31  
  3.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN    1.54.29      +3.16  
  4.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN    1.56.19      +5.06  
  5.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN    1.56.40      +5.27  
  6.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN    1.58.32      +7.19  
  7.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN    2.01.04      +9.51  
  8.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN    2.01.46     +10.33  
  9.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN    2.01.54     +10.41  
 10.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN    2.03.34     +12.21  
 11.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN    2.03.38     +12.25  
 12.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN    2.04.22     +13.09  
 13.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN    2.05.24     +14.11  
 14.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN    2.05.32     +14.19  
 15.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN    2.06.17     +15.04  
 16.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN    2.07.50     +16.37  
 17.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN    2.10.18     +19.05  
 18.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN    2.11.06     +19.53  
 19.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN    2.11.36     +20.23  
 20.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN    2.13.06     +21.53  
 21.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.14.26     +23.13  
 22.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN    2.14.46     +23.33  
 23.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN    2.15.07     +23.54  
 24.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN    2.16.34     +25.21  
 25.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN    2.16.35     +25.22  
 26.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa            FIN    2.17.18     +26.05  
 27.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN    2.20.08     +28.55  
 28.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN    2.21.54     +30.41  
 29.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN    2.23.02     +31.49  
 30.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN    2.23.33     +32.20  
 31.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN    2.24.07     +32.54  
 32.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN    2.24.39     +33.26  
 33.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN    2.24.50     +33.37  
 34.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN    2.24.55     +33.42  
 35.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN    2.26.02     +34.49  
 36.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN    2.26.34     +35.21  
 37.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS    2.27.16     +36.03  
 38.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN    2.27.18     +36.05  
 39.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN    2.27.26     +36.13  
 40.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN    2.28.31     +37.18  
 41.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN    2.28.56     +37.43  
 42.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN    2.29.02     +37.49  
 43.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    2.29.53     +38.40  
 44.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN    2.30.22     +39.09  
 45.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN    2.30.50     +39.37  
 46.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN    2.30.51     +39.38  
 47.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN    2.31.12     +39.59  
 48.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN    2.31.27     +40.14  
 49.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN    2.31.48     +40.35  
 50.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN    2.32.19     +41.06  
 51.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN    2.33.06     +41.53  
 52.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN    2.34.12     +42.59  
 53.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN    2.35.01     +43.48  
 54.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN    2.35.13     +44.00  
 55.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN    2.35.52     +44.39  
 56.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN    2.36.04     +44.51  
 57.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN    2.36.06     +44.53  
 58.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN    2.36.34     +45.21  
 59.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN    2.36.44     +45.31  
 60.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN    2.37.54     +46.41  
 61.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN    2.38.52     +47.39  
 62.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    2.39.55     +48.42  
 63.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN    2.40.54     +49.41  
 64.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN    2.43.43     +52.30  
 65.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE    2.4557     +54.44  
 66.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe           FIN    2.47.31     +56.18  
 67.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN    2.48.33     +57.20  
 68.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN    2.49.15     +58.02  
 69.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN    2.50.04     +58.51  
 70.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    2.50.14     +59.01  
 71.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS    2.54.34   +1.03.21  
 72.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN    2.57.04   +1.05.51  
 73.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE    2.57.34   +1.06.21  
 74.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN    2.59.41   +1.08.28  
 75.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN    3.00.34   +1.09.21  
 76.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN    3.03.24   +1.12.11  
 77.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN    3.13.38   +122.25  
 78.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN    3.16.54   +1.25.41  
 79.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA    3.23.37   +1.32.24  
 80.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN    3.31.05   +1.39.52  
 81.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN    3.42.55   +1.51.42  
 82.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    3.45.48   +154.35  
 83.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN    3.47.54   +1.56.41  
 84.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    4.41.30   +2.50.17  
       Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS              FIN         --             
       Kari Löyttyjärvi            Jyry            FIN         --             
       Tapio Lindstedt             OrPo            FIN         --             
       Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN         --             
       Tuomo Romula                Mesik           FIN         --             
       Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu            FIN         --             
       Martti Parviainen           XYZ             FIN         --             
       Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN         --             
       Kauko Keränen               UrjU            FIN         --             
       Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN         --             
       Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN         --             
       Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN         --             
       Juha Penttinen              Mesik           FIN         --             
        Lasse Vuorinen             AngA            FIN         --             
       Tapio Leino                 EsSu            FIN         --             
       Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN         --             
       Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN         --             
       Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN    1.38.33             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN    1.42.21      +3.48  
  3.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    1.47.46      +9.13  
  4.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN    1.54.11     +15.38  
  5.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN    1.55.19     +16.46  
  6.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN    1.56.30     +17.57  
  7.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN    1.57.29     +18.56  
  8.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN    1.57.43     +19.10  
  9.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN    2.00.00     +21.27  
 10.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN    2.01.56     +23.23  
 11.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN    2.02.46     +24.13  
 12.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN    2.04.40     +26.07  
 13.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN    2.05.31     +26.58  
 14.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN    2.05.40     +27.07  
 15.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN    2.06.38     +28.05  
 16.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN    2.08.35     +30.02  
 17.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN    2.08.56     +30.23  
 18.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS    2.11.48     +33.15  
 19.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN    2.13.37     +35.04  
 20.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN    2.16.57     +38.24  
 21.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN    2.17.05     +38.32  
 22.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN    2.17.35     +39.02  
 23.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN    2.18.32     +39.59  
 24.   Pentti Koivisto             TP              FIN    2.20.05     +41.32  
 25.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN    2.25.03     +46.30  
 26.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN    2.26.03     +47.30  
 27.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN    2.26.45     +48.12  
 28.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN    2.29.45     +51.12  
 29.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN    2.33.26     +54.53  
 30.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN    2.37.30     +58.57  
 31.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN    2.38.11     +59.38  
 32.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN    2.44.55   +1.06.22  
 33.   Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN    2.45.17   +106.44  
 34.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN    2.53.12   +114.39  
 35.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN    2.55.24   +1.16.51  
 36.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    3.08.42   +1.30.09  
 37.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    3.14.29   +1.35.56  
 38.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    3.22.14   +1.43.41  
 39.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    3.44.00   +2.05.27  
 40.   Vladimir Kabanov            Omega  Mos      RUS    4.08.59   +2.30.26  
       Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN         --             
       Tapio Perttula              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN         --             
       Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN         --             
       Tapio Pajuoja               VaHa            FIN         --             
       Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN         --             
       Aulis Hahtola               RasKu           FIN         --             
       Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN    1.24.35             
  2.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN    1.26.27      +1.52  
  3.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN    1.30.29      +5.54  
  4.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN    1.38.11     +13.36  
  5.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN    1.43.26     +18.51  
  6.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN    1.47.01     +22.26  
  7.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN    1.49.04     +24.29  
  8.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN    1.50.50     +26.15  
  9.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN    1.54.46     +30.11  
 10.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN    1.55.03     +30.28  
 11.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN    1.55.05     +30.30  
 12.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN    1.57.59     +33.24  
 13.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN    2.03.35     +39.00  
 14.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN    2.21.43     +57.08  
 15.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN    2.29.16   +1.04.41  
 16.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN    2.35.57   +1.11.22  
 17.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN    2.56.24   +1.31.49  
 18.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS    2.59.26   +1.34.51  
       Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN    1.58.54             
  2.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN    2.04.45      +5.51  
  3.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN    2.10.00     +11.06  
  4.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN    2.10.14     +11.20  
  5.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN    2.12.42     +13.48  
  6.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN    2.13.55     +15.01  
  7.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN    2.14.24     +15.30  
  8.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN    2.14.39     +15.45  
  9.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN    2.15.26     +16.32  
 10.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN    2.20.00     +21.06  
 11.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN    2.20.08     +21.14  
 12.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN    2.21.12     +22.18  
 13.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN    2.21.20     +22.26  
 14.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN    2.21.29     +22.35  
 15.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN    2.22.26     +23.32  
 16.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN    2.22.37     +23.43  
 17.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN    2.24.11     +25.17  
 18.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    2.26.41     +27.47  
 19.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN    2.30.44     +31.50  
 20.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN    2.32.12     +33.18  
 21.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN    2.33.30     +34.36  
 22.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN    2.34.59     +36.05  
 23.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN    2.35.21     +36.27  
 24.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN    2.35.42     +36.48  
 25.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN    2.36.31     +37.37  
 26.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN    2.38.27     +39.33  
 27.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN    2.39.18     +40.24  
 28.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN    2.40.01     +41.07  
 29.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN    2.40.24     +41.30  
 29.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR    2.40.24     +41.30  
 31.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN    2.44.33     +45.39  
 32.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN    2.44.55     +46.01  
 33.   Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN    2.45.57     +47.03  
 34.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN    2.46.28     +47.34  
 35.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN    2.46.31     +47.37  
 36.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN    2.47.11     +48.17  
 37.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN    2.48.08     +49.14  
 38.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN    2.49.41     +50.47  
 39.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN    2.49.47     +50.53  
 40.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN    2.51.57     +53.03  
 41.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN    2.52.38     +53.44  
 42.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN    2.52.40     +53.46  
 43.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN    2.53.11     +54.17  
 44.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN    2.54.11     +55.17  
 45.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN    2.55.54     +57.00  
 46.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    3.01.06   +1.02.12  
 47.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN    3.01.19   +1.02.25  
 48.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN    3.04.52   +1.05.58  
 49.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN    3.05.22   +106.28  
 50.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    3.05.49   +106.55  
 51.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN    3.07.03   +1.08.09  
 52.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    3.12.06   +1.13.12  
 53.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    3.13.37   +1.14.43  
 54.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN    3.15.59   +1.17.05  
 55.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN    3.26.09   +1.27.15  
 56.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN    3.40.31   +1.41.37  
       Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN         --             
       Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN         --             
       Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN         --             
       Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN         --             
       Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN         --             
       Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN         --             
       Veijo Karila                Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Jukka Laurikkala            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Ahti Erkkilä                PR              FIN         --             
       Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN         --             
       Osmo Peitsala               HS              FIN         --             
       Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Kauko Tiili                 KontU           FIN         --             
       Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN         --             
       Esko Jokinen                LS-37           FIN         --             
       Erkki Raimovaara            HS              FIN         --             
       Mauri Oksanen               AskU            FIN         --             
       Reijo Seitajoki             Jyry            FIN         --             
       Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN         --             
       Raimo Karsikas              MaMa            FIN         --             
       Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN         --             
       Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN    1.38.57             
  2.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN    1.39.41        +44  
  3.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN    1.45.16      +6.19  
  4.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN    1.46.08      +7.11  
  5.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN    1.49.35     +10.38  
  6.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN    1.51.01     +12.04  
  7.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN    1.51.41     +12.44  
  8.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN    1.51.58     +13.01  
  9.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN    1.52.20     +13.23  
 10.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN    1.53.15     +14.18  
 11.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN    1.54.39     +15.42  
 12.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN    1.57.07     +18.10  
 13.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN    1.57.31     +18.34  
 14.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN    2.03.09     +24.12  
 15.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN    2.07.20     +28.23  
 16.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN    2.12.35     +33.38  
 17.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    2.13.08     +34.11  
 18.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN    2.14.34     +35.37  
 19.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN    2.14.37     +35.40  
 20.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN    2.14.41     +35.44  
 21.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN    2.15.32     +36.35  
 22.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN    2.16.53     +37.56  
 23.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN    2.17.07     +38.10  
 24.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN    2.19.15     +40.18  
 25.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS    2.23.26     +44.29  
 26.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN    2.23.51     +44.54  
 27.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI    2.24.19     +45.22  
 28.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN    2.26.02     +47.05  
 29.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN    2.29.56     +50.59  
 30.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN    2.30.04     +51.07  
 31.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN    2.33.14     +54.17  
 32.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN    2.35.14     +56.17  
 33.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN    2.36.06     +57.09  
 34.   Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN    2.38.09     +59.12  
 35.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN    2.43.00   +1.04.03  
 36.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN    2.46.29   +1.07.32  
 37.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN    2.57.38   +1.18.41  
 38.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN    2.58.27   +119.30  
 39.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN    3.08.44   +1.29.47  
 40.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    3.25.43   +1.46.46  
 41.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    4.50.08   +311.11  
       Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN         --             
        Ilmari Ojanen              TuS             FIN         --             
       Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu           FIN         --             
       Niilo Koskenkorva           LeSi            FIN         --             
       Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN         --             
       Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Osmo Aronen                 RasKa           FIN         --             
       Osmo Grönroos               LeSi            FIN         --             
       Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN    1.43.55             
  2.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN    1.46.50      +2.55  
  3.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN    1.51.40      +7.45  
  4.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN    1.52.17      +8.22  
  5.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN    1.57.05     +13.10  
  6.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN    1.57.25     +13.30  
  7.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN    1.58.35     +14.40  
  8.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN    1.59.44     +15.49  
  9.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN    1.59.46     +15.51  
 10.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN    1.59.55     +16.00  
 11.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN    2.00.34     +16.39  
 12.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN    2.01.11     +17.16  
 13.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN    2.02.05     +18.10  
 14.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN    2.02.18     +18.23  
 15.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN    2.03.50     +19.55  
 16.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN    2.06.01     +22.06  
 17.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN    2.06.32     +22.37  
 18.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN    2.06.48     +22.53  
 19.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN    2.06.51     +22.56  
 20.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN    2.08.19     +24.24  
 21.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN    2.08.29     +24.34  
 22.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN    2.08.31     +24.36  
 23.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN    2.12.24     +28.29  
 24.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN    2.12.39     +28.44  
 25.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN    2.12.58     +29.03  
 26.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN    2.15.06     +31.11  
 27.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN    2.18.53     +34.58  
 28.   Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN    2.19.39     +35.44  
 29.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN    2.20.32     +36.37  
 30.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN    2.20.48     +36.53  
 31.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN    2.23.13     +39.18  
 32.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS    2.23.39     +39.44  
 33.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN    2.24.33     +40.38  
 34.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN    2.25.09     +41.14  
 35.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN    2.25.37     +41.42  
 36.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN    2.26.16     +42.21  
 37.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN    2.27.07     +43.12  
 38.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN    2.28.15     +44.20  
 39.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN    2.28.17     +44.22  
 40.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN    2.29.30     +45.35  
 41.    Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN    2.30.36     +46.41  
 42.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN    2.34.11     +50.16  
 43.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN    2.35.02     +51.07  
 44.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN    2.35.37     +51.42  
 45.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN    2.36.03     +52.08  
 46.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN    2.37.27     +53.32  
 47.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN    2.38.05     +54.10  
 48.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN    2.39.30     +55.35  
 49.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN    2.40.46     +56.51  
 50.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS    2.41.23     +57.28  
 51.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN    2.45.11   +1.01.16  
 52.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS    2.46.43   +1.02.48  
 53.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN    2.50.12   +1.06.17  
 54.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN    2.54.51   +1.10.56  
 55.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN    2.55.20   +1.11.25  
 56.   Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN    2.55.49   +1.11.54  
 57.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN    2.55.58   +1.12.03  
 58.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi            FIN    2.59.28   +115.33  
 59.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN    2.59.48   +115.53  
 60.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN    3.03.13   +1.19.18  
 61.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN    3.11.23   +1.27.28  
 62.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN    3.16.08   +1.32.13  
 63.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN    3.22.11   +1.38.16  
 64.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    3.30.17   +146.22  
 65.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    3.47.58   +2.04.03  
 66.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    3.57.14   +2.13.19  
 67.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    3.58.59   +2.15.04  
 68.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    7.18.51   +5.34.56  
       Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN         --             
       Seppo Väisänen              RR              FIN         --             
       Raimo Havukorpi             Delta           FIN         --             
       Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN         --             
       Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe           FIN         --             
       Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN         --             
       Antti Mikkola               UrjU            FIN         --             
       Pekka Salminen              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Ari Parnela                 OrPo            FIN         --             
       Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN         --             
       Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT         --             
       Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN         --             
       Seppo Saario                MSParma         FIN         --             
       Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV          FIN         --             
       Seppo Kaukinen              TP              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN    1.36.38             
  2.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN    1.37.06        +28  
  3.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.39.03      +2.25  
  4.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN    1.39.09      +2.31  
  5.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN    1.40.12      +3.34  
  6.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN    1.40.43      +4.05  
  7.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN    1.40.54      +4.16  
  8.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN    1.42.09      +5.31  
  9.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN    1.53.53     +17.15  
 10.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN    1.54.18     +17.40  
 11.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN    1.54.49     +18.11  
 12.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN    1.58.31     +21.53  
 13.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN    2.01.16     +24.38  
 14.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN    2.01.29     +24.51  
 15.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN    2.05.36     +28.58  
 16.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN    2.05.58     +29.20  
 17.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN    2.09.29     +32.51  
 18.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE    2.09.36     +32.58  
 19.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN    2.11.00     +34.22  
 20.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN    2.12.55     +36.17  
 21.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN    2.15.10     +38.32  
 22.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN    2.15.32     +38.54  
 23.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    2.16.05     +39.27  
 24.   Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN    2.16.48     +40.10  
 25.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN    2.18.47     +42.09  
 26.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN    2.21.52     +45.14  
 27.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN    2.24.14     +47.36  
 28.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN    2.28.42     +52.04  
 29.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN    2.31.21     +54.43  
 30.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN    2.31.38     +55.00  
 31.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN    2.39.52   +1.03.14  
 32.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN    2.43.01   +1.06.23  
 33.   Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN    2.48.49   +1.12.11  
 34.   Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN    3.14.44   +1.38.06  
 35.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    3.35.49   +1.59.11  
 36.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    3.40.43   +2.04.05  
 37.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    5.18.13   +3.41.35  
       Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN         --             
       Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu            FIN         --             
       Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN    1.17.16             
  2.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN    1.22.12      +4.56  
  3.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN    1.27.19     +10.03  
  4.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN    1.30.43     +13.27  
  5.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN    1.33.48     +16.32  
  6.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN    1.34.15     +16.59  
  7.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE    1.41.41     +24.25  
  8.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.45.34     +28.18  
  9.   Mauno Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    1.51.21     +34.05  
 10.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN    1.52.20     +35.04  
       Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN         --             
       Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN         --             
       Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN    2.05.09             
  2.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    2.08.36      +3.27  
  3.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN    2.08.49      +3.40  
  4.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS    2.15.53     +10.44  
  5.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN    2.18.20     +13.11  
  6.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN    2.32.52     +27.43  
  7.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS    2.55.13     +50.04  
       Petja Jantunen              PoRa            FIN         --             
       Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN    2.25.16             
  2.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN    2.29.22      +4.06  
  3.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    2.31.27      +6.11  
  4.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN    2.42.10     +16.54  
  5.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN    2.43.51     +18.35  
  6.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN    2.43.58     +18.42  
  7.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    2.43.59     +18.43  
  8.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    2.48.23     +23.07  
  9.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN    2.55.25     +30.09  
 10.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    2.56.18     +31.02  
 11.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS    3.14.04     +48.48  
 12.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI    3.24.24     +59.08  
       Henri Valkonen              IHR             FIN         --             
       Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN    1.53.41             
  2.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN    1.54.09        +28  
  3.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN    1.59.26      +5.45  
  4.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    2.15.42     +22.01  
  5.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU    2.16.47     +23.06  
  6.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST    2.25.10     +31.29  
  7.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS    2.26.40     +32.59  
  8.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.27.07     +33.26  
  9.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    2.35.14     +41.33  
 10.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN    2.36.30     +42.49  
 11.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST    2.40.03     +46.22  
 12.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN    2.42.38     +48.57  
 13.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN    2.44.08     +50.27  
 14.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN    2.50.03     +56.22  
 15.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    2.52.56     +59.15  
 16.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    2.56.24   +1.02.43  
 17.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN    3.06.51   +1.13.10  
 18.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN    3.07.13   +1.13.32  
 19.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    3.11.00   +1.17.19  
 20.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    3.35.51   +1.42.10  
       Jussi Koskela               RaJu            FIN         --             
       Eetu Nisula                 KyRa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN    1.28.31             
  2.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN    1.30.56      +2.25  
  3.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN    1.37.33      +9.02  
  4.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    1.55.33     +27.02  
  5.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN    1.57.07     +28.36  
  6.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST    2.33.39   +1.05.08  
  7.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    2.44.29   +115.58  
  8.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    2.51.33   +1.23.02  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    4.47.06   +3.18.35  
       Gennady Savostyanov         Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN    1.03.20             
  2.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN    1.03.36        +16  
  3.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN    1.09.12      +5.52  
  4.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.09.51      +6.31  
  5.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN    1.11.46      +8.26  
  6.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN    1.12.06      +8.46  
  7.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN    1.14.57     +11.37  
  8.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN    1.16.09     +12.49  
  9.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN    1.16.56     +13.36  
 10.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN    1.17.32     +14.12  
 11.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN    1.19.31     +16.11  
 12.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN    1.19.40     +16.20  
 13.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN    1.19.58     +16.38  
 14.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN    1.20.17     +16.57  
 15.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN    1.20.42     +17.22  
 16.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN    1.20.45     +17.25  
 17.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN    1.20.54     +17.34  
 18.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.22.05     +18.45  
 19.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN    1.22.10     +18.50  
 20.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN    1.23.07     +19.47  
 21.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN    1.26.28     +23.08  
 22.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN    1.27.41     +24.21  
 23.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN    1.28.54     +25.34  
 24.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN    1.29.23     +26.03  
 25.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN    1.32.04     +28.44  
 26.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN    1.38.26     +35.06  
 27.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN    1.40.35     +37.15  
 28.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN    1.41.08     +37.48  
 29.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN    1.41.15     +37.55  
 30.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN    1.42.55     +39.35  
 31.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    1.43.10     +39.50  
 32.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN    1.46.59     +43.39  
 33.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN    1.50.05     +46.45  
 34.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN    1.50.18     +46.58  
 35.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    1.53.40     +50.20  
 36.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    1.59.03     +55.43  
 37.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN    2.02.09     +58.49  
 38.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN    2.02.34     +59.14  
 39.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    2.03.06     +59.46  
 40.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN    2.21.51   +1.18.31  
       Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN         --             
       Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN         --             
       Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN         --             
       Lasse-Pekka Lahti           KangSK          FIN         --             
       Markus Arvola               KooVee          FIN         --             
       Antti Kemppi                KangSK          FIN         --             
       Ville Heikkilä              HauSi           FIN         --             
       Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      58.13             
  2.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN    1.05.50      +7.37  
  3.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN    1.07.43      +9.30  
  4.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN    1.08.08      +9.55  
  5.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    1.10.03     +11.50  
  6.   Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN    1.10.27     +12.14  
  7.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.13.24     +15.11  
  8.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN    1.13.58     +15.45  
  9.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN    1.17.12     +18.59  
 10.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN    1.19.16     +21.03  
 11.   Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    1.19.20     +21.07  
 12.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.23.51     +25.38  
 13.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN    1.25.03     +26.50  
 14.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST    1.26.26     +28.13  
 15.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN    1.28.03     +29.50  
 16.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS    1.30.11     +31.58  
 17.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN    1.30.37     +32.24  
 18.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN    1.32.35     +34.22  
 19.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN    1.41.10     +42.57  
 20.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN    1.47.44     +49.31  
 21.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    1.48.29     +50.16  
 22.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN    1.52.32     +54.19  
 23.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN    2.14.04   +1.15.51  
       Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN         --             
       Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN         --             
       Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN         --             
       Jouni Kleemola              HauSi           FIN         --             
       Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN         --             
       Henri Kangasniemi           IkNV            FIN         --             
       Justus Laitinen             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN         --             
       Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN      53.44             
  2.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      55.30      +1.46  
  3.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN      57.33      +3.49  
  4.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN    1.00.39      +6.55  
  5.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN    1.01.53      +8.09  
  6.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.03.31      +9.47  
  7.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN    1.04.55     +11.11  
  8.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN    1.09.46     +16.02  
  9.   Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN    1.11.07     +17.23  
 10.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN    1.14.08     +20.24  
 11.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN    1.16.53     +23.09  
 12.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS    1.27.13     +33.29  
 13.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS    1.32.56     +39.12  
 14.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN    1.57.14   +1.03.30  
 15.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST    2.08.37   +1.14.53  
       Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN         --             
       Oiva Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN         --             
       Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Joonas Silvennoinen         SuSe            FIN         --             
       Markus Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Lauri Koskela               RaJu            FIN         --             
       Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN      45.19             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      46.13        +54  
  3.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      46.44      +1.25  
  4.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN      48.57      +3.38  
  5.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      49.01      +3.42  
  6.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN      50.29      +5.10  
  7.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      50.41      +5.22  
  8.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN      50.52      +5.33  
  9.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN      51.26      +6.07  
 10.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      51.28      +6.09  
 11.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      51.39      +6.20  
 12.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN      52.35      +7.16  
 13.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      54.16      +8.57  
 14.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      54.30      +9.11  
 15.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN      55.10      +9.51  
 16.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN      55.51     +10.32  
 17.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN      56.44     +11.25  
 18.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      58.45     +13.26  
 19.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN      59.34     +14.15  
 20.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      59.56     +14.37  
 21.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN    1.00.52     +15.33  
 22.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN    1.01.46     +16.27  
 23.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN    1.02.07     +16.48  
 24.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN    1.02.09     +16.50  
 25.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN    1.02.29     +17.10  
 26.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN    1.02.30     +17.11  
 27.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN    1.02.42     +17.23  
 28.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN    1.03.18     +17.59  
 29.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN    1.03.29     +18.10  
 30.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN    1.07.25     +22.06  
 31.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN    1.08.22     +23.03  
 32.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN    1.09.02     +23.43  
 33.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN    1.09.10     +23.51  
 34.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa            FIN    1.09.18     +23.59  
 35.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN    1.09.41     +24.22  
 36.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN    1.09.57     +24.38  
 37.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.10.39     +25.20  
 38.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN    1.11.03     +25.44  
 39.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN    1.11.24     +26.05  
 40.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN    1.12.29     +27.10  
 41.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN    1.12.43     +27.24  
 42.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN    1.14.04     +28.45  
 43.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN    1.14.13     +28.54  
 44.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    1.15.58     +30.39  
 45.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa            FIN    1.21.15     +35.56  
 46.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN    1.21.30     +36.11  
 47.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN    1.22.20     +37.01  
 48.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN    1.23.29     +38.10  
 49.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN    1.25.37     +40.18  
 50.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN    1.26.02     +40.43  
 51.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN    1.30.57     +45.38  
 52.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN    1.33.57     +48.38  
 53.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN    1.47.06   +1.01.47  
       Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN         --             
       Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN         --             
       Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN         --             
       Eevert Toivonen             KangSK          FIN         --             
       Konsta Puranen              KooVee          FIN         --             
        Oskari  Jumppanen          HyRa            FIN         --             
       Jonathan Ray                OK77            FIN         --             
       Teemu Lehtoranta            TVV             FIN         --             
       Jani Nurminen               VaHa            FIN         --             
       Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN         --             
       Matias Aspivaara            RR              FIN         --             
       Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      48.34             
  2.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN      53.39      +5.05  
  3.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      57.04      +8.30  
  4.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN      57.49      +9.15  
  5.   Märten Pais                                 EST      58.36     +10.02  
  6.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN    1.01.27     +12.53  
  7.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN    1.04.16     +15.42  
  8.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN    1.08.00     +19.26  
  9.   Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN    1.08.17     +19.43  
 10.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN    1.08.18     +19.44  
 11.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.09.06     +20.32  
 12.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN    1.09.39     +21.05  
 13.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    1.11.46     +23.12  
 14.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN    1.14.19     +25.45  
 15.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN    1.15.15     +26.41  
 16.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN    1.21.38     +33.04  
 17.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN    1.29.04     +40.30  
 18.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN    1.30.25     +41.51  
 19.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN    1.35.20     +46.46  
 20.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS    1.36.07     +47.33  
 21.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN    1.40.49     +52.15  
 22.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN    1.44.42     +56.08  
 23.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN    2.48.27   +1.59.53  
       Eero Nisula                 KyRa            FIN         --             
       Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN         --             
       Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN         --             
       Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN         --             
       Mikko Kemppi                KangSK          FIN         --             
       Kalle Koivusalo             IlU             FIN         --             
       Vladislav Shein             St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      42.10             
  2.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      45.12      +3.02  
  3.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      45.20      +3.10  
  4.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      46.10      +4.00  
  5.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      49.29      +7.19  
  6.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      49.44      +7.34  
  7.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST      52.33     +10.23  
  8.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      57.16     +15.06  
  9.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN      57.41     +15.31  
 10.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN      57.43     +15.33  
 11.   Atte Mattila                KyRa            FIN      57.46     +15.36  
 12.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    1.00.06     +17.56  
 13.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN    1.00.08     +17.58  
 14.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN    1.00.16     +18.06  
 15.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN    1.01.46     +19.36  
 16.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN    1.01.47     +19.37  
 17.   Leevi Kulmala               SuSe            FIN    1.05.23     +23.13  
 18.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN    1.06.04     +23.54  
 19.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN    1.06.50     +24.40  
 20.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN    1.09.04     +26.54  
 21.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS    1.12.56     +30.46  
 22.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN    1.13.57     +31.47  
 23.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN    1.16.38     +34.28  
 24.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN    1.17.53     +35.43  
 25.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS    1.19.24     +37.14  
 26.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN    1.21.41     +39.31  
 27.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    1.27.56     +45.46  
 28.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN    1.36.22     +54.12  
 29.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    1.51.43   +1.09.33  
 30.   Johannes Silvennoinen       SuSe            FIN    1.54.32   +1.12.22  
 31.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN    2.05.21   +123.11  
       Jaakko Kleemola             HauSi           FIN         --             
       Atte Rantamäki              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Daniil Botov                Inus            FIN         --             
       Simo Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN         --             
       Akseli Hietaoja             Delta           FIN         --             
       Atte Reunanen               TP              FIN         --             
       Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN         --             
       Otso Westerlund             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Santeri Hölttä              HyRa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      33.04             
  2.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      35.30      +2.26  
  3.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      35.47      +2.43  
  4.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      36.26      +3.22  
  5.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      37.01      +3.57  
  6.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      37.12      +4.08  
  7.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      37.20      +4.16  
  8.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      38.51      +5.47  
  9.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      39.15      +6.11  
 10.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      39.35      +6.31  
 11.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      39.54      +6.50  
 12.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      39.56      +6.52  
 13.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      40.00      +6.56  
 14.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      40.38      +7.34  
 15.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      40.43      +7.39  
 16.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      40.58      +7.54  
 17.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      41.16      +8.12  
 18.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      41.47      +8.43  
 19.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      41.59      +8.55  
 20.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      42.10      +9.06  
 21.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      42.42      +9.38  
 22.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN      43.38     +10.34  
 23.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN      44.21     +11.17  
 24.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN      44.40     +11.36  
 25.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN      45.11     +12.07  
 26.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN      45.49     +12.45  
 27.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      45.56     +12.52  
 28.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN      46.16     +13.12  
 29.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN      46.39     +13.35  
 30.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      47.11     +14.07  
 31.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      48.56     +15.52  
 32.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN      49.41     +16.37  
 33.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      50.00     +16.56  
 34.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      50.22     +17.18  
 35.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      50.46     +17.42  
 36.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      51.42     +18.38  
 37.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST      52.23     +19.19  
 38.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN      52.35     +19.31  
 39.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      52.39     +19.35  
 40.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN      52.43     +19.39  
 41.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN      53.30     +20.26  
 42.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST      53.49     +20.45  
 43.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN      54.33     +21.29  
 44.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN      54.58     +21.54  
 45.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN      55.46     +22.42  
 46.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN      56.45     +23.41  
 47.   Semen Kisil                 SochiHBM        RUS      56.56     +23.52  
 48.   Aaro Kulmala                SuSe            FIN      57.06     +24.02  
 49.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      57.31     +24.27  
 50.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN      58.38     +25.34  
 51.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN      58.56     +25.52  
 52.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      59.01     +25.57  
 53.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS            FIN    1.01.21     +28.17  
 54.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN    1.02.04     +29.00  
 55.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN    1.02.41     +29.37  
 56.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.03.40     +30.36  
 57.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN    1.04.06     +31.02  
 58.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN    1.06.09     +33.05  
 59.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx            FIN    1.10.50     +37.46  
 60.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN    1.12.18     +39.14  
 61.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN    1.14.12     +41.08  
 62.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN    1.17.35     +44.31  
 63.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN    1.33.52   +1.00.48  
 64.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN    1.43.13   +1.10.09  
 65.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN    1.44.17   +1.11.13  
 66.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN    1.48.02   +1.14.58  
       Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN         --             
       Kristian Ketola             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Topias Taubert              KooVee          FIN         --             
       Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR              FIN         --             
       Miika Hautamäki             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Lasse Viilo                 TP              FIN         --             
       Sakari Koskela              RaJu            FIN         --             
       Otto Sivula                 KaRa            FIN         --             
       Eerik Nurminen              KangSK          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN    2.13.02             
  2.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN    2.15.01      +1.59  
  3.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN    2.15.23      +2.21  
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN    2.17.44      +4.42  
  5.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN    2.23.15     +10.13  
  6.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN    2.24.41     +11.39  
  7.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN    2.29.19     +16.17  
  8.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST    2.29.43     +16.41  
  9.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN    2.29.44     +16.42  
 10.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN    2.30.00     +16.58  
 11.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN    2.33.12     +20.10  
 12.   Erika Uotila                KooVee          FIN    2.36.38     +23.36  
 13.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS    2.37.45     +24.43  
 14.   Sanna Taina                 MSParma         FIN    2.40.09     +27.07  
 15.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN    2.43.52     +30.50  
 16.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI    2.45.01     +31.59  
 17.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN    2.51.11     +38.09  
 18.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN    2.54.33     +41.31  
 19.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN    2.55.51     +42.49  
 20.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN    3.00.14     +47.12  
 21.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    3.01.27     +48.25  
 22.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN    3.03.40     +50.38  
 23.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN    3.04.20     +51.18  
 24.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN    3.05.35     +52.33  
 25.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI    3.07.15     +54.13  
 26.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN    3.20.24   +1.07.22  
 27.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    3.22.21   +1.09.19  
 28.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN    3.26.14   +1.13.12  
 29.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    3.27.34   +1.14.32  
 30.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    3.27.48   +1.14.46  
 31.   Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    4.27.36   +2.14.34  
       Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Noora Kivikko               RiSu            FIN         --             
       Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN         --             
       Eveliina Pusa               LappRi          FIN         --             
       Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR         --             
       Niina Männikkö              RR              FIN         --             
       Riina Liuha                 AR              FIN         --             
       Tia Grönholm                SV              FIN         --             
       Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen        OH              FIN         --             
       Satu Turtola                KoS             FIN         --             
       Laura Leijola               Delta           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN    1.39.51             
  2.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN    1.48.59      +9.08  
  3.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN    1.52.35     +12.44  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN    1.53.23     +13.32  
  5.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS    2.01.51     +22.00  
  6.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN    2.02.16     +22.25  
  7.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN    2.06.46     +26.55  
  8.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST    2.08.46     +28.55  
  9.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN    2.12.27     +32.36  
 10.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN    2.13.27     +33.36  
 11.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN    2.15.26     +35.35  
 12.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN    2.15.35     +35.44  
 13.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN    2.16.00     +36.09  
 14.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS    2.17.06     +37.15  
 15.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN    2.17.51     +38.00  
 16.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN    2.18.18     +38.27  
 17.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN    2.19.55     +40.04  
 18.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN    2.21.21     +41.30  
 19.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN    2.26.11     +46.20  
 20.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN    2.26.28     +46.37  
 21.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN    2.28.05     +48.14  
 22.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN    2.29.45     +49.54  
 23.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN    2.31.15     +51.24  
 24.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN    2.33.51     +54.00  
 25.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN    2.36.53     +57.02  
 26.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN    2.37.34     +57.43  
 27.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN    2.38.53     +59.02  
 28.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST    2.39.30     +59.39  
 29.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN    2.45.04   +1.05.13  
 30.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN    3.14.49   +1.34.58  
 31.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    3.19.40   +1.39.49  
 32.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    3.42.43   +2.02.52  
       Irina Afanasyeva            Russia          RUS         --             
       Sanna Keisanen              PoRa            FIN         --             
       Mari Sipilä                 KanSu           FIN         --             
       Riitta Mähönen              TP              FIN         --             
       Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN         --             
       Maria Taanila               KanSu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN    2.05.33             
  2.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS    2.11.57      +6.24  
  3.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN    2.12.08      +6.35  
  4.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN    2.21.30     +15.57  
  5.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN    2.22.33     +17.00  
  6.   Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN    2.22.40     +17.07  
  7.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN    2.31.05     +25.32  
  8.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    2.38.41     +33.08  
  9.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN    2.42.33     +37.00  
 10.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU    2.50.51     +45.18  
 11.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN    2.55.12     +49.39  
 12.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN    3.09.30   +103.57  
 13.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS    3.09.31   +1.03.58  
 14.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    3.22.07   +1.16.34  
 15.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS    3.37.09   +1.31.36  
 16.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    4.04.07   +158.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS    1.27.18             
  2.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN    1.35.37      +8.19  
  3.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN    1.39.39     +12.21  
  4.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS    2.06.03     +38.45  
  5.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN    2.07.54     +40.36  
  6.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS    2.10.57     +43.39  
  7.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN    2.15.00     +47.42  
  8.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN    2.21.52     +54.34  
  9.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN    2.25.24     +58.06  
 10.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA    2.29.41   +1.02.23  
 11.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN    2.48.35   +1.21.17  
       Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST         --             
       Elena Bogopolskaja          Omega Mosc      RUS         --             
       Jessica Wikman              Brahe           FIN         --             
       Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN    1.59.59             
  2.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN    2.02.28      +2.29  
  3.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    2.05.14      +5.15  
  4.   Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu            FIN    2.05.56      +5.57  
  5.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN    2.14.10     +14.11  
  6.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN    2.15.59     +16.00  
  7.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST    2.16.08     +16.09  
  8.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    2.18.14     +18.15  
  9.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN    2.18.31     +18.32  
 10.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS    2.25.26     +25.27  
 11.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN    2.27.32     +27.33  
 12.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI    2.29.33     +29.34  
 13.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN    2.32.04     +32.05  
 14.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN    2.34.31     +34.32  
 15.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN    2.34.45     +34.46  
 16.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN    2.36.34     +36.35  
 17.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN    2.38.07     +38.08  
 18.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS    2.44.31     +44.32  
 19.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN    2.46.24     +46.25  
 20.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    2.47.18     +47.19  
 21.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    2.49.58     +49.59  
 22.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST    2.50.24     +50.25  
 23.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN    2.54.25     +54.26  
 24.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN    3.05.27   +105.28  
 25.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN    3.14.37   +1.14.38  
 26.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    3.23.38   +1.23.39  
 27.   Sari Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    3.25.06   +1.25.07  
       Hanna Kahanpää              OLGStäfa        FIN         --             
       Astra Francke               RR              FIN         --             
       Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN         --             
       Heli Ketola                 KooVee          FIN         --             
       Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN         --             
       Henna Nurminen              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN    1.52.39             
  2.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN    1.54.50      +2.11  
  3.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS    1.56.46      +4.07  
  4.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN    2.00.00      +7.21  
  5.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS    2.01.10      +8.31  
  6.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN    2.06.45     +14.06  
  7.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN    2.10.05     +17.26  
  8.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN    2.17.06     +24.27  
  9.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS    2.19.19     +26.40  
 10.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN    2.27.36     +34.57  
 11.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN    2.28.57     +36.18  
 12.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN    2.45.42     +53.03  
 13.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN    2.47.31     +54.52  
 14.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    2.58.16   +1.05.37  
 15.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN    3.03.56   +111.17  
 16.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN    3.04.07   +1.11.28  
 17.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    3.12.49   +1.20.10  
 18.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    3.25.06   +1.32.27  
       Larisa Okshina              Mysl            RUS         --             
       Päivi Haavisto              KyRa            FIN         --             
       Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN         --             
       Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN    1.44.27             
  2.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN    1.50.00      +5.33  
  3.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN    1.52.28      +8.01  
  4.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN    2.03.03     +18.36  
  5.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN    2.03.07     +18.40  
  6.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN    2.07.45     +23.18  
  7.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN    2.10.01     +25.34  
  8.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN    2.10.48     +26.21  
  9.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN    2.12.47     +28.20  
 10.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN    2.14.06     +29.39  
 11.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    2.19.56     +35.29  
 12.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN    2.34.53     +50.26  
 13.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN    2.38.31     +54.04  
 14.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN    2.41.44     +57.17  
 15.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN    2.44.55   +1.00.28  
 16.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN    2.48.13   +1.03.46  
 17.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    2.50.19   +1.05.52  
 18.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN    2.55.30   +1.11.03  
 19.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    3.00.18   +115.51  
 20.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN    3.06.51   +1.22.24  
 21.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN    3.30.18   +1.45.51  
 22.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    3.37.16   +1.52.49  
 23.   Heli Haakana                EsSu            FIN    3.37.55   +1.53.28  
 24.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN    4.24.27   +2.40.00  
       Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Päivi Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN         --             
       Pirita Salomaa              TP              FIN         --             
       Carola Ray                  OK77            FIN         --             
       Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN         --             
        Hanna Lankinen             HS              FIN         --             
       Annika Viilo                TP              FIN         --             
       Ulla Mellin                 SuSi            FIN         --             
       Mirja Matilainen            HS              FIN         --             
       Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN    1.27.32             
  2.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN    1.27.40         +8  
  3.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS    1.37.36     +10.04  
  4.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS    1.37.50     +10.18  
  5.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN    1.39.58     +12.26  
  6.   Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN    1.47.56     +20.24  
  7.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN    1.50.34     +23.02  
  8.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN    1.51.21     +23.49  
  9.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN    1.53.00     +25.28  
 10.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN    1.55.53     +28.21  
 11.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN    1.57.15     +29.43  
 12.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.57.23     +29.51  
 13.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN    1.57.34     +30.02  
 14.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    2.06.04     +38.32  
 15.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN    2.08.55     +41.23  
 16.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN    2.10.21     +42.49  
 17.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.11.14     +43.42  
 18.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    2.11.36     +44.04  
 19.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN    2.14.18     +46.46  
 20.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN    2.21.57     +54.25  
 21.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN    2.24.27     +56.55  
 22.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    2.24.38     +57.06  
 23.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN    2.27.35   +1.00.03  
 24.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN    2.29.45   +1.02.13  
 25.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN    2.30.03   +1.02.31  
 26.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN    2.30.20   +1.02.48  
 27.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN    2.31.15   +103.43  
 28.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN    2.46.43   +119.11  
 29.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN    2.49.23   +1.21.51  
       Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS         --             
       Anne-Maj Blomster           OK77            FIN         --             
       Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx            FIN         --             
       Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN    2.01.20             
  2.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    2.05.45      +4.25  
  3.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS    2.06.31      +5.11  
  4.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN    2.06.42      +5.22  
  5.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN    2.10.17      +8.57  
  6.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN    2.15.58     +14.38  
  7.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN    2.17.49     +16.29  
  8.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN    2.24.14     +22.54  
  9.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN    2.31.40     +30.20  
 10.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    2.34.51     +33.31  
 11.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN    2.35.34     +34.14  
 12.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS    2.36.52     +35.32  
 13.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN    2.37.09     +35.49  
 14.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN    2.37.27     +36.07  
 15.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN    2.38.07     +36.47  
 16.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN    2.38.48     +37.28  
 17.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN    2.38.51     +37.31  
 18.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN    2.39.03     +37.43  
 19.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN    2.41.46     +40.26  
 20.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN    2.42.35     +41.15  
 21.   Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN    2.45.06     +43.46  
 22.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN    2.46.14     +44.54  
 23.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN    2.48.16     +46.56  
 24.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    2.49.46     +48.26  
 25.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN    2.51.03     +49.43  
 26.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN    2.52.31     +51.11  
 27.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.52.56     +51.36  
 28.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    2.56.35     +55.15  
 29.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    2.59.51     +58.31  
 30.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN    3.00.53     +59.33  
 31.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN    3.05.37   +104.17  
 32.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN    3.11.42   +1.10.22  
 33.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    3.31.33   +1.30.13  
 34.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    3.33.51   +1.32.31  
 35.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN    3.34.09   +1.32.49  
 36.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN    3.40.00   +1.38.40  
 37.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN    3.45.18   +1.43.58  
 38.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    4.36.07   +2.34.47  
       Sari Koskela                RaJu            FIN         --             
       Sinikka Illaru              Delta           FIN         --             
       Jaana Eronen                OLVSteinbe      GER         --             
       Päivi Einonen               LS-37           FIN         --             
       Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN         --             
       Tiina Äijälä                KangSK          FIN         --             
       Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN         --             
       Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa            FIN         --             
       Pirjo Kuusela               PunKu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS    1.21.27             
  2.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN    1.30.21      +8.54  
  3.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN    1.38.11     +16.44  
  4.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    1.42.12     +20.45  
  5.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN    1.42.19     +20.52  
  6.   Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN    1.42.42     +21.15  
  7.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.44.23     +22.56  
  8.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    1.46.08     +24.41  
  9.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN    1.46.14     +24.47  
 10.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    1.47.55     +26.28  
 11.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS    1.49.33     +28.06  
 12.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN    1.50.48     +29.21  
 13.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN    1.59.06     +37.39  
 14.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    2.00.09     +38.42  
 15.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN    2.00.38     +39.11  
 16.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    2.03.40     +42.13  
 17.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN    2.04.40     +43.13  
 18.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN    2.06.21     +44.54  
 19.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN    2.09.10     +47.43  
 20.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN    2.10.05     +48.38  
 21.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN    2.11.16     +49.49  
 22.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN    2.13.37     +52.10  
 23.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS    2.16.14     +54.47  
 24.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN    2.18.34     +57.07  
 25.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    2.20.22     +58.55  
 26.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN    2.21.50   +1.00.23  
 27.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA    2.22.45   +1.01.18  
       Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN         --             
       Tuula Mbembela              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN         --             
       Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan          FIN         --             
       Jaana Vartia                RR              FIN         --             
       Olga Nefedova               EsSu            RUS         --             
       Tiina Westerlund            KooVee          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN    1.42.21             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN    1.44.49      +2.28  
  3.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN    1.47.42      +5.21  
  4.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN    1.53.51     +11.30  
  5.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN    1.55.49     +13.28  
  6.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN    1.56.43     +14.22  
  7.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN    1.58.30     +16.09  
  8.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN    1.59.30     +17.09  
  9.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN    1.59.40     +17.19  
 10.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    2.01.27     +19.06  
 11.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN    2.02.28     +20.07  
 12.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN    2.03.39     +21.18  
 13.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN    2.05.01     +22.40  
 14.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN    2.09.07     +26.46  
 15.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN    2.09.45     +27.24  
 16.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN    2.11.31     +29.10  
 16.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN    2.11.31     +29.10  
 18.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    2.13.55     +31.34  
 19.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN    2.15.56     +33.35  
 20.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS    2.17.21     +35.00  
 21.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    2.18.38     +36.17  
 22.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN    2.20.12     +37.51  
 23.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu            FIN    2.20.21     +38.00  
 24.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN    2.21.00     +38.39  
 25.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN    2.27.23     +45.02  
 26.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN    2.30.37     +48.16  
 27.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN    2.31.23     +49.02  
 28.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN    2.33.02     +50.41  
 29.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN    2.33.43     +51.22  
 30.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN    2.45.05   +1.02.44  
 31.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI    2.51.44   +1.09.23  
 32.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    2.56.57   +1.14.36  
 33.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    2.58.42   +1.16.21  
 34.   Tiina Mäki                  JRV             FIN    3.01.42   +119.21  
 35.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    3.07.19   +1.24.58  
 36.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN    3.19.18   +1.36.57  
 37.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT    3.26.26   +1.44.05  
 38.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    3.28.58   +1.46.37  
 39.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    4.35.43   +2.53.22  
       Ann Lindholm                OK77            FIN         --             
       Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Tiina Leskinen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Päivi Litmanen              HS              FIN         --             
       Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN         --             
       Anneli Laine                RaVa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN    1.30.38             
  2.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS    1.37.58      +7.20  
  3.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    1.44.19     +13.41  
  4.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN    1.45.57     +15.19  
  5.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS    1.47.03     +16.25  
  6.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN    1.48.25     +17.47  
  7.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    1.50.10     +19.32  
  8.   Maria Sukura                JäPa            FIN    1.50.44     +20.06  
  9.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN    1.52.44     +22.06  
 10.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS    1.56.27     +25.49  
 11.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN    1.57.17     +26.39  
 12.   Annaleena Rita              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.58.42     +28.04  
 13.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN    2.09.16     +38.38  
 14.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN    2.16.26     +45.48  
 15.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN    2.17.19     +46.41  
 16.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN    2.18.21     +47.43  
 17.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST    2.23.44     +53.06  
 18.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI    2.32.52   +1.02.14  
 19.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN    2.33.19   +1.02.41  
 20.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN    2.34.00   +1.03.22  
 21.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    2.40.26   +1.09.48  
 22.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN    2.44.20   +1.13.42  
 23.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN    2.50.19   +1.19.41  
 24.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    3.17.03   +146.25  
 25.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    3.36.10   +2.05.32  
 26.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    3.39.54   +2.09.16  
       Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN         --             
       Liisa Nordberg              HS              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN    1.51.01             
  2.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN    1.52.06      +1.05  
  3.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN    1.55.33      +4.32  
  4.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    2.00.10      +9.09  
  5.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN    2.01.18     +10.17  
  6.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN    2.04.57     +13.56  
  7.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    2.09.41     +18.40  
  8.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN    2.10.15     +19.14  
  9.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE    2.1121     +20.20  
 10.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    2.11.44     +20.43  
 11.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN    2.12.20     +21.19  
 12.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN    2.14.31     +23.30  
 13.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS    2.16.56     +25.55  
 14.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN    2.17.13     +26.12  
 15.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN    2.20.14     +29.13  
 16.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    2.20.29     +29.28  
 17.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN    2.22.06     +31.05  
 18.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN    2.24.39     +33.38  
 19.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN    2.25.10     +34.09  
 20.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN    2.25.22     +34.21  
 21.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN    2.25.26     +34.25  
 22.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN    2.29.31     +38.30  
 23.   Marketta Savelainen         HS              FIN    2.31.14     +40.13  
 24.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN    2.31.16     +40.15  
 25.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN    2.31.40     +40.39  
 26.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN    2.32.03     +41.02  
 27.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN    2.34.36     +43.35  
 28.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN    2.41.18     +50.17  
 29.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN    2.42.56     +51.55  
 30.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN    2.43.52     +52.51  
 31.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN    2.44.15     +53.14  
 32.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN    2.45.54     +54.53  
 33.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN    2.46.13     +55.12  
 34.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN    2.48.26     +57.25  
 35.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT    2.48.46     +57.45  
 36.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN    2.51.08   +1.00.07  
 37.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN    3.04.48   +1.13.47  
 38.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN    3.05.53   +1.14.52  
 39.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    3.08.01   +117.00  
 40.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN    3.10.53   +119.52  
 41.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN    3.16.19   +125.18  
 42.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    3.24.35   +133.34  
 43.   Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS    3.40.20   +1.49.19  
 44.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    3.43.25   +1.52.24  
       Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN         --             
       Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN         --             
       Pirjo Schroderus            S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS    1.48.28             
  2.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN    1.53.09      +4.41  
  3.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN    2.02.54     +14.26  
  4.   Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN    2.04.17     +15.49  
  5.   Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE    2.10.39     +22.11  
  6.   Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN    2.15.03     +26.35  
  7.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN    2.20.04     +31.36  
  8.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN    2.22.21     +33.53  
  9.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    2.23.44     +35.16  
 10.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN    2.30.03     +41.35  
 11.   Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN    2.32.19     +43.51  
 12.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN    2.38.17     +49.49  
 13.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN    2.52.52   +1.04.24  
 14.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS    3.06.51   +1.18.23  
 15.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    3.09.24   +120.56  
 16.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    3.45.22   +1.56.54  
       Liisa Vuotari               MaMa            FIN         --             
       Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN    1.43.26             
  2.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN    1.51.26      +8.00  
  3.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN    1.57.05     +13.39  
  4.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN    1.58.32     +15.06  
  5.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN    1.59.32     +16.06  
  6.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN    1.59.37     +16.11  
  7.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN    2.00.01     +16.35  
  8.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN    2.03.12     +19.46  
  9.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN    2.06.23     +22.57  
 10.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN    2.11.03     +27.37  
 11.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN    2.12.12     +28.46  
 12.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN    2.12.51     +29.25  
 13.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN    2.14.03     +30.37  
 14.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN    2.14.39     +31.13  
 15.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST    2.19.36     +36.10  
 16.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.20.02     +36.36  
 17.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN    2.20.20     +36.54  
 18.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN    2.21.52     +38.26  
 19.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN    2.22.59     +39.33  
 20.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    2.30.03     +46.37  
 21.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL    2.31.19     +47.53  
 22.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    2.34.20     +50.54  
 23.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN    2.35.11     +51.45  
 24.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN    2.41.47     +58.21  
 25.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN    2.48.27   +1.05.01  
 26.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN    2.53.26   +1.10.00  
 27.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN    2.55.01   +1.11.35  
 28.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    2.58.16   +1.14.50  
 29.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN    3.03.53   +1.20.27  
 30.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN    3.04.40   +1.21.14  
 31.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    4.06.36   +2.23.10  
       Rudite Šterna               Sigulda         LAT         --             
       Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN    1.44.53             
  2.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN    1.49.04      +4.11  
  3.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN    1.52.48      +7.55  
  4.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS    1.58.20     +13.27  
  5.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN    2.03.52     +18.59  
  6.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN    2.13.47     +28.54  
  7.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS    2.34.36     +49.43  
  8.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN    2.35.02     +50.09  
  9.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS    2.38.01     +53.08  
 10.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    3.12.05   +1.27.12  
 11.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN    3.15.27   +130.34  
 12.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN    3.53.18   +2.08.25  
       Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN    1.45.43             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN    1.45.53        +10  
  3.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN    1.50.01      +4.18  
  4.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN    1.54.18      +8.35  
  5.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN    1.54.26      +8.43  
  6.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN    1.56.19     +10.36  
  7.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    1.56.42     +10.59  
  8.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN    1.57.47     +12.04  
  9.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN    1.58.22     +12.39  
 10.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN    1.59.23     +13.40  
 11.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN    2.04.54     +19.11  
 12.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN    2.07.34     +21.51  
 13.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN    2.08.20     +22.37  
 14.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN    2.20.24     +34.41  
 15.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN    2.22.59     +37.16  
 16.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN    2.27.21     +41.38  
 17.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN    2.28.19     +42.36  
 18.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN    2.28.27     +42.44  
 19.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN    2.32.27     +46.44  
 20.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN    2.35.51     +50.08  
 21.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN    2.36.36     +50.53  
 22.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS    2.37.21     +51.38  
 23.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN    2.39.52     +54.09  
 24.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN    2.42.53     +57.10  
 25.   Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN    2.43.57     +58.14  
 26.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN    2.52.07   +1.06.24  
 27.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS    2.54.50   +1.09.07  
 28.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN    2.55.53   +1.10.10  
 29.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi            FIN    3.07.13   +1.21.30  
 30.   Irina Desinova              Mysl            RUS    3.37.11   +1.51.28  
 31.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN    3.57.44   +2.12.01  
       Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS         --             
       Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN         --             
       Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki      Jyry            FIN         --             
       Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN         --             
       Aune Väisänen               RR              FIN         --             
       Raija Lahtinen              VaHa            FIN         --             
       Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN    1.23.16             
  2.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST    1.30.35      +7.19  
  3.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN    1.31.05      +7.49  
  4.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS    1.38.27     +15.11  
  5.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN    1.44.44     +21.28  
  6.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN    1.47.07     +23.51  
  7.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS    1.48.34     +25.18  
  8.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN    1.50.46     +27.30  
  9.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN    1.54.10     +30.54  
 10.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.57.04     +33.48  
 11.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN    2.03.52     +40.36  
 12.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN    2.09.40     +46.24  
 13.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN    2.12.11     +48.55  
 14.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN    2.12.58     +49.42  
 15.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN    2.18.47     +55.31  
 16.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN    2.24.53   +1.01.37  
 17.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN    2.56.31   +1.33.15  
 18.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    3.01.59   +1.38.43  
 19.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    5.05.32   +3.42.16  
       Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS         --             
       Leena Brax                  TP              FIN         --             
       Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN         --             
       Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN         --             
       Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN    1.37.27             
  2.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN    1.46.08      +8.41  
  3.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT    1.53.05     +15.38  
  4.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN    1.53.25     +15.58  
  5.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS    1.59.23     +21.56  
  6.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN    2.04.51     +27.24  
  7.   Mona Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE    2.45.42   +1.08.15  
  8.   Berit Lundgren              MjölbyOK        SWE    3.02.31   +125.04  
       Salme Laaksonen             HS              FIN         --             
       Irma Virkkala-Parnela       OrPo            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN    1.41.59             
       Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    2.18.51             
  2.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS    2.21.00      +2.09  
  3.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN    2.38.43     +19.52  
  4.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS    3.03.03     +44.12  
  5.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN    3.04.53     +46.02  
  6.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU    3.11.17     +52.26  
  7.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    3.19.16   +1.00.25  
  8.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    3.47.29   +1.28.38  
  9.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    3.57.36   +1.38.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    2.15.58             
  2.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    2.20.36      +4.38  
  3.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN    2.28.00     +12.02  
  4.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR              FIN    2.36.45     +20.47  
  5.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU    2.39.56     +23.58  
  6.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    2.52.25     +36.27  
  7.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA    3.11.42     +55.44  
  8.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    4.27.26   +211.28  
  9.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    4.32.04   +2.16.06  
       Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS         --             
       Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.58.13             
  2.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU    1.58.30        +17  
  3.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU    2.01.40      +3.27  
  4.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN    2.03.13      +5.00  
  5.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN    2.08.24     +10.11  
  6.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN    2.12.40     +14.27  
  7.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN    2.22.35     +24.22  
  8.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN    2.25.34     +27.21  
  9.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN    2.27.43     +29.30  
 10.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN    2.31.53     +33.40  
 11.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN    2.33.59     +35.46  
 12.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN    2.36.40     +38.27  
 13.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN    2.36.59     +38.46  
 14.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN    2.40.55     +42.42  
 15.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN    2.43.15     +45.02  
 16.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN    2.52.25     +54.12  
 17.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    3.00.09   +1.01.56  
 18.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    3.15.20   +117.07  
 19.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN    3.30.20   +1.32.07  
 20.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN    3.41.21   +1.43.08  
       Jenny Sariluoto             SuSe            FIN         --             
       Sara Karvonen               Lynx            FIN         --             
       Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN         --             
       Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN    1.39.14             
  2.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN    1.51.26     +12.12  
  3.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN    1.52.51     +13.37  
  4.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN    1.58.36     +19.22  
  5.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    2.04.11     +24.57  
  6.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN    2.07.31     +28.17  
  7.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.10.52     +31.38  
  8.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.18.24     +39.10  
  9.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN    2.54.39   +1.15.25  
       Kaisa Polvi                 KooVee          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN    1.10.39             
  2.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN    1.18.38      +7.59  
  3.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN    1.19.43      +9.04  
  4.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS    1.20.36      +9.57  
  5.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN    1.21.10     +10.31  
  6.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN    1.21.11     +10.32  
  7.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    1.22.14     +11.35  
  8.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS    1.22.28     +11.49  
  9.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN    1.22.55     +12.16  
 10.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN    1.26.15     +15.36  
 11.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN    1.26.31     +15.52  
 12.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN    1.26.41     +16.02  
 13.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN    1.27.08     +16.29  
 14.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN    1.27.36     +16.57  
 15.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN    1.29.24     +18.45  
 16.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.31.38     +20.59  
 17.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN    1.33.19     +22.40  
 18.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN    1.36.26     +25.47  
 19.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN    1.37.10     +26.31  
 19.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN    1.37.10     +26.31  
 21.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN    1.44.28     +33.49  
 22.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN    1.48.10     +37.31  
 23.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST    2.10.48   +1.00.09  
 24.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN    2.11.23   +1.00.44  
 25.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN    2.36.51   +1.26.12  
 26.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN    2.48.43   +1.38.04  
       Jenny Ray                   OK77            FIN         --             
       Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN         --             
       Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN         --             
       Maria Kontoniemi            TP              FIN         --             
       Anna Kotkajuuri             KangSK          FIN         --             
       Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN         --             
       Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN         --             
       Elli Nisula                 KyRa            FIN         --             
       Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN         --             
       Pihla Otsamo                HS              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN    1.06.44             
  2.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN    1.07.19        +35  
  3.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN    1.11.58      +5.14  
  4.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN    1.15.51      +9.07  
  5.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN    1.16.37      +9.53  
  6.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN    1.17.26     +10.42  
  7.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN    1.17.48     +11.04  
  8.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN    1.23.25     +16.41  
  9.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN    1.23.55     +17.11  
 10.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    1.24.33     +17.49  
 11.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN    1.25.55     +19.11  
 12.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN    1.26.02     +19.18  
 13.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    1.27.58     +21.14  
 14.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN    1.28.01     +21.17  
 15.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN    1.28.20     +21.36  
 16.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN    1.28.49     +22.05  
 17.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN    1.29.21     +22.37  
 18.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN    1.31.22     +24.38  
 19.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN    1.34.51     +28.07  
 20.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN    1.35.47     +29.03  
 21.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN    1.36.53     +30.09  
 22.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN    1.38.03     +31.19  
 23.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN    1.38.13     +31.29  
 24.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN    1.39.41     +32.57  
 25.   Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN    1.39.47     +33.03  
 26.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN    1.40.28     +33.44  
 27.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.14.11   +1.07.27  
 28.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN    2.22.45   +1.16.01  
       Emmi Santamäki              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Meikku Rinta-Jouppi         TP              FIN         --             
       Johanna Viilo               TP              FIN         --             
       Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN         --             
       Tiina Kivikko               RiSu            FIN         --             
       Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN         --             
       Jonna Järvinen              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Helena Matilainen           HS              FIN         --             
       Emma Nisula                 KyRa            FIN         --             
       Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP              FIN         --             
       Tiina Tähtinen              RaN             FIN         --             
       My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN    1.14.32             
  2.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN    1.29.36     +15.04  
  3.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS    2.32.07   +1.17.35  
       Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN         --             
       Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN         --             
       Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN         --             
       Sanni Mattsson              SV              FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      51.18             
  2.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      58.04      +6.46  
  3.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      58.38      +7.20  
  4.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN    1.01.14      +9.56  
  5.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN    1.02.32     +11.14  
  6.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN    1.03.38     +12.20  
  7.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    1.07.37     +16.19  
  8.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN    1.07.46     +16.28  
  9.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN    1.08.03     +16.45  
 10.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST    1.15.21     +24.03  
 11.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN    1.19.49     +28.31  
 12.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN    1.20.09     +28.51  
 13.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN    1.21.12     +29.54  
 14.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN    1.22.06     +30.48  
 15.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN    1.22.11     +30.53  
 16.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN    1.22.51     +31.33  
 17.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST    1.24.24     +33.06  
 18.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST    1.24.57     +33.39  
 19.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN    1.25.03     +33.45  
 20.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN    1.25.14     +33.56  
 21.   Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN    1.25.34     +34.16  
 22.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN    1.31.23     +40.05  
 23.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN    1.33.28     +42.10  
 24.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN    1.38.35     +47.17  
 25.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS    1.42.15     +50.57  
 26.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN    1.45.40     +54.22  
 27.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN    1.46.25     +55.07  
 28.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN    1.49.36     +58.18  
 29.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN    1.50.38     +59.20  
 30.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN    1.51.39   +1.00.21  
 31.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    1.51.57   +1.00.39  
 32.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN    1.56.01   +1.04.43  
 33.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN    1.56.49   +1.05.31  
 34.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN    2.00.47   +1.09.29  
 35.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN    2.44.47   +1.53.29  
       Milja Heikkilä              HauSi           FIN         --             
       Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN         --             
       Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST         --             
       Jutta Nurminen              VaHa            FIN         --             
       Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN         --             
       Pirjo Ala-Mäyry             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Sanna Koskela               RaJu            FIN         --             
       Iiris Taubert               KooVee          FIN         --             
       Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN         --             
       Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN         --             
       Kiira Karvonen              Lynx            FIN         --             
       Henna Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      53.00             
  2.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      54.50      +1.50  
  3.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    1.01.19      +8.19  
  4.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN    1.02.01      +9.01  
  5.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN    1.03.04     +10.04  
  6.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN    1.03.42     +10.42  
  7.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN    1.04.11     +11.11  
  8.   Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN    1.05.06     +12.06  
  9.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN    1.06.34     +13.34  
 10.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.07.09     +14.09  
 11.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN    1.07.38     +14.38  
 12.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN    1.08.26     +15.26  
 13.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN    1.10.42     +17.42  
 14.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN    1.11.50     +18.50  
 15.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    1.13.00     +20.00  
 16.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN    1.13.38     +20.38  
 17.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN    1.18.02     +25.02  
 18.   Erika Reijonen              OH              FIN    1.18.09     +25.09  
 19.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN    1.18.45     +25.45  
 20.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN    1.20.37     +27.37  
 21.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.20.42     +27.42  
 22.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN    1.21.42     +28.42  
 23.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN    1.28.01     +35.01  
 24.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN    1.28.15     +35.15  
 25.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN    1.29.54     +36.54  
 26.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN    1.30.31     +37.31  
 27.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN    1.35.08     +42.08  
 28.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN    1.51.02     +58.02  
 29.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN    1.51.07     +58.07  
 30.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN    2.28.36   +1.35.36  
       Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN         --             
       Bettina Pinomäki            VaHa            FIN         --             
       Sanni Heino                 RiSu            FIN         --             
       Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN         --             
       Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN         --             
       Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN         --             
       Carita Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Laura Hölttä                HyRa            FIN         --             
       Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      40.27             
  2.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      46.02      +5.35  
  3.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN      49.36      +9.09  
  4.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      51.33     +11.06  
  5.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      52.13     +11.46  
  6.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN      54.22     +13.55  
  7.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN      56.30     +16.03  
  8.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      56.51     +16.24  
  9.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      56.56     +16.29  
 10.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN      58.08     +17.41  
 11.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      58.38     +18.11  
 12.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN    1.00.20     +19.53  
 13.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN    1.01.03     +20.36  
 14.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN    1.02.41     +22.14  
 15.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.03.17     +22.50  
 16.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN    1.06.07     +25.40  
 17.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN    1.06.38     +26.11  
 18.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    1.07.04     +26.37  
 19.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN    1.09.01     +28.34  
 20.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS    1.10.03     +29.36  
 21.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN    1.12.16     +31.49  
 22.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN    1.12.58     +32.31  
 23.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN    1.13.48     +33.21  
 24.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN    1.15.47     +35.20  
 25.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN    1.16.13     +35.46  
 26.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.17.19     +36.52  
 27.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN    1.17.38     +37.11  
 28.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST    1.23.30     +43.03  
 29.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN    1.23.43     +43.16  
 30.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN    1.24.58     +44.31  
 31.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN    1.25.39     +45.12  
 32.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN    1.26.02     +45.35  
 33.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN    1.26.26     +45.59  
 34.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN    1.33.02     +52.35  
 35.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN    1.48.59   +1.08.32  
 36.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN    1.57.42   +1.17.15  
       Mimmu Kokko                 TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Annika Matilainen           HS              FIN         --             
       Joanna Taipalus             RasKu           FIN         --             
       Kiia Koivusalo              IlU             FIN         --             
       Tuuli Salmia                TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Matilda Aspivaara           RR              FIN         --             
       Veera Haavisto              KyRa            FIN         --             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      37.09             
  2.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      37.12         +3  
  3.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      39.13      +2.04  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      42.12      +5.03  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      42.32      +5.23  
  6.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      43.28      +6.19  
  7.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN      45.21      +8.12  
  8.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN      46.50      +9.41  
  9.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      49.18     +12.09  
 10.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      50.52     +13.43  
 11.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN      51.52     +14.43  
 12.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      52.23     +15.14  
 13.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN      52.59     +15.50  
 14.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      53.07     +15.58  
 15.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      54.16     +17.07  
 16.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN      54.20     +17.11  
 17.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      55.15     +18.06  
 18.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN      55.38     +18.29  
 19.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN      55.40     +18.31  
 20.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      56.02     +18.53  
 21.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      56.24     +19.15  
 22.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN      56.52     +19.43  
 23.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      58.13     +21.04  
 24.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA    1.00.35     +23.26  
 25.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN    1.00.52     +23.43  
 26.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.01.56     +24.47  
 27.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN    1.03.17     +26.08  
 28.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN    1.04.14     +27.05  
 29.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN    1.04.18     +27.09  
 30.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN    1.04.57     +27.48  
 31.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN    1.06.19     +29.10  
 32.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS            FIN    1.10.04     +32.55  
 33.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS    1.11.06     +33.57  
 34.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN    1.11.10     +34.01  
 35.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN    1.11.48     +34.39  
 36.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN    1.12.12     +35.03  
 37.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN    1.12.21     +35.12  
 38.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN    1.15.31     +38.22  
 39.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN    1.19.10     +42.01  
 40.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN    1.20.28     +43.19  
 41.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN    1.22.36     +45.27  
 42.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN    1.24.49     +47.40  
 43.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN    1.26.57     +49.48  
 44.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN    1.27.32     +50.23  
 45.   Emma Kuikka                 KangSK          FIN    1.32.59     +55.50  
 46.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN    1.37.09   +1.00.00  
       Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN         --             
       Tessa Salmia                TarpSu          FIN         --             
       Maria Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN         --             
       Elisa Mattila               KyRa            FIN         --