Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.07. - 17.07.2009

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mats Haldin                 IFKGötebor      SWE      18.57             
  2.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN      19.02         +5  
  3.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN      19.10        +13  
  4.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN      19.13        +16  
  5.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN      19.14        +17  
  6.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo           FIN      19.17        +20  
  7.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN      19.18        +21  
  8.   Marten Bostrom              Lynx            FIN      19.31        +34  
  9.   Jarkko Huovila              TP              FIN      19.32        +35  
 10.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN      19.38        +41  
 11.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN      19.41        +44  
 12.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN      19.42        +45  
 13.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV              FIN      19.45        +48  
 14.   Jani Myllärinen             MSParma         FIN      19.52        +55  
 14.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      19.52        +55  
 16.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe          FIN      19.54        +57  
 17.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN      19.55        +58  
 18.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe          FIN      20.02      +1.05  
 19.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN      20.09      +1.12  
 20.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe            FIN      20.14      +1.17  
 20.   Perttu Sorsa                MU              FIN      20.14      +1.17  
 22.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK          FIN      20.33      +1.36  
 23.   Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN      20.35      +1.38  
 24.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN      20.37      +1.40  
 25.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN      20.42      +1.45  
 26.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN      20.44      +1.47  
 27.   Kim Fagerudd                PR              FIN      20.45      +1.48  
 28.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN      20.52      +1.55  
 29.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx            FIN      20.54      +1.57  
 30.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN      20.57      +2.00  
 30.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN      20.57      +2.00  
 32.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma         FIN      21.00      +2.03  
 33.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN      21.03      +2.06  
 34.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN      21.07      +2.10  
 35.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN      21.09      +2.12  
 36.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN      21.11      +2.14  
 37.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN      21.16      +2.19  
 38.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi           FIN      21.17      +2.20  
 39.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN      21.36      +2.39  
 40.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN      21.50      +2.53  
 41.   Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN      22.05      +3.08  
 42.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        KR              FIN      22.34      +3.37  
 43.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN      22.44      +3.47  
 44.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx            FIN      22.46      +3.49  
 45.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe          FIN      23.04      +4.07  
 46.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS      24.07      +5.10  
       Jere Pajunen                KR              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 8,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN      52.15             
  2.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN      54.14      +1.59  
  3.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN      57.47      +5.32  
  4.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN      58.48      +6.33  
  5.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN      59.12      +6.57  
  6.   Lauri Kahila                TP              FIN    1.02.23     +10.08  
  7.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN    1.04.13     +11.58  
  8.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.05.37     +13.22  
  9.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    1.08.42     +16.27  
 10.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.20.33     +28.18  
       Ville Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN      47.40             
  2.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN      48.48      +1.08  
  3.   Toni Saari                  LapVi           FIN      50.09      +2.29  
  4.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN      50.15      +2.35  
  5.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN      50.17      +2.37  
  6.   Severi Kymäläinen           TP              FIN      51.16      +3.36  
  7.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN      51.47      +4.07  
  8.   Miika Suominen              RR              FIN      52.09      +4.29  
  9.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN      52.23      +4.43  
 10.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN      52.34      +4.54  
 11.   Tommi Reponen               PR              FIN      52.40      +5.00  
 12.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN      53.26      +5.46  
 13.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN      53.27      +5.47  
 14.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN      56.01      +8.21  
 15.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      56.38      +8.58  
 16.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu           FIN      56.40      +9.00  
 17.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU      58.03     +10.23  
 18.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN      58.10     +10.30  
 19.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN      58.21     +10.41  
 20.   Mikko Simola                IitPy           FIN      58.24     +10.44  
 21.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      58.28     +10.48  
 22.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      58.32     +10.52  
 23.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    1.00.44     +13.04  
 24.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN    1.00.48     +13.08  
 25.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU    1.01.10     +13.30  
 26.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN    1.01.29     +13.49  
 27.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN    1.01.37     +13.57  
 28.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN    1.02.46     +15.06  
 29.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.03.01     +15.21  
 30.   Miika Laine                 KyS             FIN    1.04.27     +16.47  
 31.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN    1.04.47     +17.07  
 32.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN    1.04.48     +17.08  
 33.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.05.05     +17.25  
 34.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN    1.05.28     +17.48  
 35.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.05.29     +17.49  
 36.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.06.14     +18.34  
 37.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN    1.06.50     +19.10  
 38.   Henri Kontoniemi            TP              FIN    1.06.59     +19.19  
 39.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN    1.07.26     +19.46  
 39.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN    1.07.26     +19.46  
 41.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN    1.08.25     +20.45  
 42.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS    1.08.47     +21.07  
 43.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN    1.09.00     +21.20  
 44.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx            FIN    1.11.09     +23.29  
 45.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    1.15.50     +28.10  
 46.   Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.16.46     +29.06  
 47.   Eero Kahila                 TP              FIN    1.22.23     +34.43  
 48.   Henri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN    1.29.02     +41.22  
       Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN      46.34             
  2.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      48.08      +1.34  
  3.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN      49.28      +2.54  
  4.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN      53.16      +6.42  
  5.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN      53.19      +6.45  
  6.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      53.22      +6.48  
  7.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN      54.53      +8.19  
  8.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN      57.48     +11.14  
  9.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN      57.55     +11.21  
 10.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN      58.27     +11.53  
 11.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN      59.20     +12.46  
 12.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN    1.00.22     +13.48  
 13.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV             FIN    1.00.30     +13.56  
 14.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN    1.00.35     +14.01  
 15.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN    1.01.59     +15.25  
 16.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN    1.02.01     +15.27  
 17.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN    1.02.56     +16.22  
 18.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN    1.05.08     +18.34  
 19.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    1.05.26     +18.52  
 20.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN    1.06.11     +19.37  
 21.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN    1.06.15     +19.41  
 22.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    1.06.50     +20.16  
 23.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.07.28     +20.54  
 24.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    1.07.40     +21.06  
 25.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    1.15.28     +28.54  
 26.   Tuomas Taubert              KooVee          FIN    1.17.32     +30.58  
 27.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN    1.17.49     +31.15  
 28.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN    1.25.50     +39.16  
 29.   Juho Salminen               VaHa            FIN    1.25.58     +39.24  
       Jarkko Hänninen             Delta           FIN      Kesk.             
       Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu           FIN      Kesk.             
       Lauri Valkonen              IHR             FIN      Kesk.             
       Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN       Hyl.             
       Pekka Mattila               Delta           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN      17.18             
  2.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR              FIN      17.23         +5  
  3.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN      17.29        +11  
  4.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN      17.59        +41  
  5.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx            FIN      18.06        +48  
  6.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN      18.12        +54  
  7.   Maria Rantala               AngA            FIN      18.13        +55  
  8.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN      18.39      +1.21  
  9.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN      18.46      +1.28  
 10.   Satu Tahvonen               PR              FIN      18.57      +1.39  
 11.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN      19.01      +1.43  
 12.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN      19.05      +1.47  
 13.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN      19.06      +1.48  
 14.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN      19.12      +1.54  
 15.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA            FIN      19.21      +2.03  
 15.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN      19.21      +2.03  
 17.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN      19.22      +2.04  
 18.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN      19.38      +2.20  
 19.   Johanna Pietilä             MSParma         FIN      19.44      +2.26  
 20.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN      19.56      +2.38  
 21.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN      19.58      +2.40  
 22.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN      20.01      +2.43  
 23.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN      20.04      +2.46  
 24.   Sanna Heinonen              MSParma         FIN      20.24      +3.06  
 25.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN      20.42      +3.24  
 26.   Salla Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      20.43      +3.25  
 27.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN      21.04      +3.46  
 28.   Maaret Rantanen             JRV             FIN      21.09      +3.51  
 28.   Marika Piironen             KR              FIN      21.09      +3.51  
 30.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx            FIN      21.11      +3.53  
 31.   Carla Guillen-Escriba       MSParma         FIN      21.14      +3.56  
 31.   Katja Mjösund               MS Parma        FIN      21.14      +3.56  
 33.   Laura Häsä                  Pohjant         FIN      21.16      +3.58  
 34.   Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx            FIN      21.35      +4.17  
 35.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN      21.36      +4.18  
 36.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN      21.43      +4.25  
 37.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa           FIN      22.08      +4.50  
 38.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP      22.14      +4.56  
 39.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN      22.35      +5.17  
 40.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN      22.56      +5.38  
 41.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN      22.58      +5.40  
 42.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS      23.10      +5.52  
 43.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN      23.35      +6.17  
 44.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN      24.55      +7.37  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heini Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN      56.01             
  2.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      58.23      +2.22  
  3.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN      59.46      +3.45  
  4.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    1.00.28      +4.27  
  5.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN    1.02.23      +6.22  
  6.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN    1.08.29     +12.28  
  7.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN    1.09.23     +13.22  
  8.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN    1.13.47     +17.46  
  9.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    1.14.27     +18.26  
 10.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.14.59     +18.58  
 11.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN    1.19.19     +23.18  
 12.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA            FIN    1.19.42     +23.41  
       Nelli Hietaoja              HS              FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN      53.34             
  2.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN      55.29      +1.55  
  3.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN      58.21      +4.47  
  4.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN      59.24      +5.50  
  5.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.00.03      +6.29  
  6.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.02.37      +9.03  
  7.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN    1.03.01      +9.27  
  8.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN    1.03.21      +9.47  
  9.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    1.04.31     +10.57  
 10.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.06.42     +13.08  
 11.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN    1.08.19     +14.45  
 12.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    1.08.34     +15.00  
 13.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN    1.08.52     +15.18  
 14.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS    1.09.06     +15.32  
 15.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN    1.09.30     +15.56  
 15.   Sonja Kyrölä                TP              FIN    1.09.30     +15.56  
 17.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN    1.09.51     +16.17  
 18.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN    1.10.51     +17.17  
 19.   Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN    1.12.39     +19.05  
 20.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN    1.14.12     +20.38  
 21.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU            FIN    1.14.16     +20.42  
 22.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU    1.15.59     +22.25  
 23.   Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN    1.16.21     +22.47  
 24.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN    1.18.19     +24.45  
 25.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    1.21.55     +28.21  
 26.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN    1.21.59     +28.25  
 27.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    1.31.49     +38.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN      48.50             
  2.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN      49.40        +50  
  3.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN      52.26      +3.36  
  4.   Iida Savolainen             KangSK          FIN      53.43      +4.53  
  5.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN      54.20      +5.30  
  6.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN      54.34      +5.44  
  7.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR              FIN      55.30      +6.40  
  8.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN      55.41      +6.51  
  9.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      56.39      +7.49  
 10.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN      57.12      +8.22  
 11.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN      57.15      +8.25  
 12.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN      57.35      +8.45  
 13.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN      58.14      +9.24  
 14.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      58.48      +9.58  
 15.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN      58.49      +9.59  
 16.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      58.52     +10.02  
 17.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN    1.03.56     +15.06  
 18.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN    1.04.18     +15.28  
 19.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN    1.05.10     +16.20  
 20.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    1.05.23     +16.33  
 21.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN    1.06.59     +18.09  
 22.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    1.08.33     +19.43  
 23.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN    1.10.03     +21.13  
 24.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.11.25     +22.35  
 25.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN    1.12.24     +23.34  
 26.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN    1.12.36     +23.46  
 27.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN    1.13.52     +25.02  
 28.   Iina Santamäki              KangSK          FIN    1.15.08     +26.18  
 29.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN    1.15.59     +27.09  
 30.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.16.21     +27.31  
 31.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    1.16.37     +27.47  
 32.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN    1.17.09     +28.19  
 33.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN    1.18.19     +29.29  
 34.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    1.19.55     +31.05  
 35.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN    1.23.31     +34.41  
 36.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN    1.25.58     +37.08  
 37.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN    1.38.41     +49.51  
       Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient          FIN      48.02             
  2.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      48.48        +46  
  3.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN      48.50        +48  
  4.   Elmeri Vähänen              TP              FIN      49.24      +1.22  
  5.   Lasse Kautto                AngA            FIN      49.27      +1.25  
  6.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN      49.46      +1.44  
  7.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN      50.15      +2.13  
  8.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN      50.48      +2.46  
  9.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN      51.13      +3.11  
 10.   Andreas Kraas               IkNV            FIN      51.27      +3.25  
 11.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN      51.46      +3.44  
 12.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN      51.49      +3.47  
 13.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN      51.59      +3.57  
 14.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77            FIN      52.02      +4.00  
 15.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN      52.13      +4.11  
 16.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN      52.48      +4.46  
 17.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN      53.12      +5.10  
 18.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN      53.17      +5.15  
 19.   Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN      53.19      +5.17  
 20.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN      53.20      +5.18  
 21.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN      53.22      +5.20  
 22.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN      53.38      +5.36  
 23.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE      53.47      +5.45  
 24.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU              FIN      53.53      +5.51  
 25.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN      54.54      +6.52  
 26.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK          FIN      54.57      +6.55  
 27.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN      55.05      +7.03  
 28.   Matti Tahvonen              PR              FIN      55.22      +7.20  
 29.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN      55.56      +7.54  
 30.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN      56.07      +8.05  
 31.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN      57.50      +9.48  
 32.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN      58.34     +10.32  
 33.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN      58.49     +10.47  
 34.   Mikko Laavainen             MSParma         FIN      58.56     +10.54  
 35.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN      59.04     +11.02  
 36.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS      59.52     +11.50  
 37.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    1.00.10     +12.08  
 38.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN    1.00.57     +12.55  
 39.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN    1.01.01     +12.59  
 40.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR    1.01.39     +13.37  
 41.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR    1.02.35     +14.33  
 42.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN    1.03.14     +15.12  
 43.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN    1.04.00     +15.58  
 44.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.04.42     +16.40  
 45.   Ville Sundberg              Lynx            FIN    1.05.02     +17.00  
 46.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN    1.05.20     +17.18  
 47.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi           FIN    1.10.35     +22.33  
 48.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    1.11.49     +23.47  
 49.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS    1.12.47     +24.45  
 50.   Pauli Torri                 HPV             FIN    1.13.40     +25.38  
 51.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    1.14.22     +26.20  
 52.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA    1.14.23     +26.21  
 53.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN    1.14.29     +26.27  
 54.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR    1.14.30     +26.28  
 55.   Pyry Rahkila                VaajTe          FIN    1.15.09     +27.07  
 56.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.15.41     +27.39  
 57.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    1.16.09     +28.07  
 58.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR    1.16.15     +28.13  
 59.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.16.23     +28.21  
 60.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    1.16.50     +28.48  
 61.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    1.17.38     +29.36  
 62.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN    1.18.18     +30.16  
 63.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    1.20.48     +32.46  
 64.   Antti Alho                  RR              FIN    1.30.38     +42.36  
 65.   Jussi Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN    1.30.56     +42.54  
 66.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    1.35.32     +47.30  
 67.   Kai Samposalo               KangSK          FIN    1.36.54     +48.52  
       Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      Kesk.             
       Eero Lehtonen               UlvUra          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN      41.18             
  2.   Jarkko Laine                TP              FIN      41.43        +25  
  3.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN      42.15        +57  
  4.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN      44.19      +3.01  
  5.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN      44.30      +3.12  
  6.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN      44.32      +3.14  
  7.   Janne Joensivu              VaHa            FIN      45.28      +4.10  
  8.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN      45.36      +4.18  
  9.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN      46.00      +4.42  
 10.   Lauri Leinonen              KaSu            FIN      48.29      +7.11  
 11.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      49.11      +7.53  
 12.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS      49.31      +8.13  
 13.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN      49.33      +8.15  
 14.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      49.40      +8.22  
 15.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS      51.19     +10.01  
 16.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN      52.02     +10.44  
 17.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN      52.09     +10.51  
 18.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN      53.21     +12.03  
 19.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN      53.42     +12.24  
 20.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR      54.02     +12.44  
 21.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi           FIN      54.25     +13.07  
 22.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN      54.50     +13.32  
 23.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN      55.02     +13.44  
 24.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN      55.26     +14.08  
 25.   Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN      56.03     +14.45  
 26.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS      57.19     +16.01  
 27.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN      57.58     +16.40  
 28.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS      58.14     +16.56  
 29.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN      59.52     +18.34  
 30.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN    1.00.08     +18.50  
 31.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN    1.00.30     +19.12  
 32.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN    1.02.50     +21.32  
 33.   Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN    1.02.55     +21.37  
 34.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN    1.03.04     +21.46  
 35.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    1.07.12     +25.54  
 36.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN    1.09.58     +28.40  
 37.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    1.17.41     +36.23  
 38.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    1.19.35     +38.17  
 39.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    1.23.15     +41.57  
       Olli Väätäinen              JRV             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN      41.37             
  2.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN      47.36      +5.59  
  3.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN      48.48      +7.11  
  4.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN      48.51      +7.14  
  5.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      49.05      +7.28  
  6.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN      51.44     +10.07  
  7.   Oskar Breilin               AR              FIN      54.12     +12.35  
  8.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST      56.18     +14.41  
  9.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN      58.08     +16.31  
 10.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe           FIN      59.24     +17.47  
 11.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN    1.00.01     +18.24  
 12.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS    1.00.34     +18.57  
 13.   Eero Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    1.03.17     +21.40  
 14.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL    1.05.56     +24.19  
 15.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    1.13.31     +31.54  
 16.   Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN    1.16.42     +35.05  
 17.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN    1.19.13     +37.36  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      31.49             
  2.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN      32.27        +38  
  3.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN      33.41      +1.52  
  4.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN      34.45      +2.56  
  5.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN      36.12      +4.23  
  6.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN      36.48      +4.59  
  7.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN      36.50      +5.01  
  8.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN      37.30      +5.41  
  9.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN      38.49      +7.00  
 10.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN      40.43      +8.54  
 11.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      40.48      +8.59  
 12.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN      42.21     +10.32  
 13.   Hannu Kuusela               TP              FIN      44.21     +12.32  
 14.   Janne Kuisla                EE              FIN      47.25     +15.36  
 15.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN      53.46     +21.57  
 16.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      56.39     +24.50  
 17.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR      57.11     +25.22  
 18.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN    1.10.26     +38.37  
 19.   Antti Honkasaari            RaPi            FIN    1.21.10     +49.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 8,2 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN      53.51             
  2.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN      54.21        +30  
  3.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN      55.41      +1.50  
  4.   Antero Pulli                RR              FIN      56.34      +2.43  
  5.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN      57.40      +3.49  
  6.   Mika Huhtanen               TVV             FIN      58.17      +4.26  
  7.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN      59.10      +5.19  
  8.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    1.00.11      +6.20  
  9.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS            FIN    1.01.21      +7.30  
 10.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN    1.02.19      +8.28  
 11.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN    1.03.19      +9.28  
 12.   Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN    1.09.25     +15.34  
 13.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    1.10.29     +16.38  
 14.   Ville Viisanen              ORa             FIN    1.11.29     +17.38  
 15.   Marko Ojala                 UlvUra          FIN    1.11.49     +17.58  
 16.   Pekka Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN    1.13.46     +19.55  
 17.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    1.14.49     +20.58  
 18.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    1.14.52     +21.01  
 19.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    1.15.26     +21.35  
 20.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN    1.16.55     +23.04  
 21.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    1.18.54     +25.03  
 22.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    1.31.55     +38.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST      42.14             
  2.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS      42.51        +37  
  3.   Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS      42.52        +38  
  4.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN      43.10        +56  
  5.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN      43.29      +1.15  
  6.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      43.45      +1.31  
  7.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      44.28      +2.14  
  8.   Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN      45.16      +3.02  
  9.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      45.50      +3.36  
 10.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS      48.04      +5.50  
 11.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN      48.18      +6.04  
 12.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN      48.58      +6.44  
 13.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN      49.00      +6.46  
 14.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN      49.39      +7.25  
 15.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN      52.37     +10.23  
 16.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST      54.31     +12.17  
 17.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST      55.15     +13.01  
 18.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN      55.58     +13.44  
 19.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN      56.38     +14.24  
 20.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN      56.41     +14.27  
 21.   Esa Vesterinen              HyRa            FIN      56.47     +14.33  
 22.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN      58.13     +15.59  
 23.   Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN      58.42     +16.28  
 24.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN      59.10     +16.56  
 25.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN      59.30     +17.16  
 26.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KooVee          FIN    1.00.33     +18.19  
 27.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN    1.01.29     +19.15  
 28.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN    1.01.53     +19.39  
 29.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN    1.02.30     +20.16  
 30.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN    1.02.57     +20.43  
 31.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN    1.06.17     +24.03  
 32.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS    1.08.44     +26.30  
 33.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN    1.09.21     +27.07  
 34.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN    1.10.15     +28.01  
 35.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN    1.15.00     +32.46  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS      42.48             
  2.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN      46.15      +3.27  
  3.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN      47.43      +4.55  
  4.   Sauli Savela                RR              FIN    1.28.26     +45.38  
  5.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    1.55.22   +1.12.34  
       Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN      43.59             
  2.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN      46.09      +2.09  
  3.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN      48.01      +4.01  
  4.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN      48.21      +4.21  
  5.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN      48.40      +4.40  
  6.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN      49.15      +5.15  
  7.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN      49.25      +5.25  
  8.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN      50.47      +6.47  
  9.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN      51.04      +7.04  
 10.   Jari Jaakkola               MaMa            FIN      51.41      +7.41  
 11.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN      52.19      +8.19  
 12.   Tomas Ray                   OK77            FIN      53.01      +9.01  
 13.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN      53.03      +9.03  
 14.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      54.23     +10.23  
 15.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN      55.19     +11.19  
 16.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      55.32     +11.32  
 17.   Ari-Pekka Ojala             TurSa           FIN      57.17     +13.17  
 18.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN      57.19     +13.19  
 19.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu            FIN      57.35     +13.35  
 20.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL      57.36     +13.36  
 21.   Hannu Ilonen                SKVuoksi        FIN      57.48     +13.48  
 22.   Matti Huttunen              Pihkan          FIN      57.56     +13.56  
 23.   Jyrki Nieminen              LHR             FIN      58.16     +14.16  
 24.   Mark Lawson                 NorthWestN      NZL      58.22     +14.22  
 25.   Jarmo Koskela               OK77            FIN      58.24     +14.24  
 26.   Harri Saramäki              ORa             FIN      59.19     +15.19  
 27.   Max Lindfors                OK77            FIN      59.44     +15.44  
 28.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    1.00.26     +16.26  
 29.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    1.01.19     +17.19  
 30.   Kari Matilainen             HS              FIN    1.01.21     +17.21  
 31.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN    1.01.35     +17.35  
 32.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN    1.02.04     +18.04  
 33.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA    1.02.30     +18.30  
 34.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN    1.02.38     +18.38  
 35.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN    1.03.24     +19.24  
 36.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN    1.03.49     +19.49  
 37.   Sami Louekari               EsSu            FIN    1.04.50     +20.50  
 38.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    1.05.02     +21.02  
 39.   Risto Savelius              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.05.49     +21.49  
 40.   Juha Koivusalo              IlU             FIN    1.06.20     +22.20  
 41.   Reko Rantamäki              HS              FIN    1.06.41     +22.41  
 42.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN    1.07.00     +23.00  
 43.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN    1.07.02     +23.02  
 44.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN    1.07.19     +23.19  
 45.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN    1.10.26     +26.26  
 46.   Tero Taubert                KooVee          FIN    1.10.35     +26.35  
 47.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN    1.11.16     +27.16  
 48.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN    1.11.30     +27.30  
 49.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN    1.12.18     +28.18  
 50.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi          FIN    1.12.21     +28.21  
 51.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    1.15.17     +31.17  
 52.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    1.15.20     +31.20  
 53.   Jyrki Hyyrynen              SipRa           FIN    1.15.47     +31.47  
 54.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN    1.15.57     +31.57  
 55.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    1.16.42     +32.42  
 56.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    1.16.45     +32.45  
 57.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    1.17.37     +33.37  
 58.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    1.20.08     +36.08  
 59.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    1.21.08     +37.08  
 60.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    1.27.40     +43.40  
 61.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    1.29.48     +45.48  
 62.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    1.30.45     +46.45  
 63.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    1.39.01     +55.01  
 64.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    1.44.42   +1.00.42  
 65.   Oleg Kisil                  SochiHBM        RUS    1.54.28   +1.10.28  
 66.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN    2.19.50   +1.35.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN      40.00             
  2.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN      40.22        +22  
  3.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN      40.23        +23  
  4.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE      42.02      +2.02  
  5.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN      42.58      +2.58  
  6.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN      43.01      +3.01  
  7.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS      43.39      +3.39  
  8.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN      47.36      +7.36  
  9.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      49.30      +9.30  
 10.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN      50.01     +10.01  
 11.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN      50.42     +10.42  
 12.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN      52.07     +12.07  
 13.   Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN      52.40     +12.40  
 14.   Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN      53.49     +13.49  
 15.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN      54.09     +14.09  
 16.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN      55.22     +15.22  
 17.   Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN      55.28     +15.28  
 18.   Riku Salomaa                TP              FIN      55.41     +15.41  
 19.   Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN      56.05     +16.05  
 20.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN      56.23     +16.23  
 21.   Sami Kotkajuuri             KangSK          FIN      56.59     +16.59  
 22.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN      57.50     +17.50  
 23.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS      58.07     +18.07  
 24.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN      58.33     +18.33  
 25.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN      59.28     +19.28  
 26.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    1.00.02     +20.02  
 27.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN    1.00.42     +20.42  
 28.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN    1.01.47     +21.47  
 29.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    1.02.38     +22.38  
 30.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST    1.07.14     +27.14  
 31.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    1.07.49     +27.49  
 32.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN    1.09.20     +29.20  
 33.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN    1.20.41     +40.41  
       Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN      35.44             
  2.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN      38.41      +2.57  
  3.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN      38.55      +3.11  
  4.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS      39.04      +3.20  
  5.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS      39.46      +4.02  
  6.   Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      40.17      +4.33  
  7.   Pasi Rujala                 NaTe            FIN      41.05      +5.21  
  8.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN      41.11      +5.27  
  9.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN      41.55      +6.11  
 10.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN      48.32     +12.48  
 11.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN      50.53     +15.09  
 12.   Vyacheslav Barankin         O-KlubMosc      RUS      50.55     +15.11  
 13.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS      53.25     +17.41  
 14.   Timo Kivelä                 KoskRi          FIN      55.05     +19.21  
 15.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN      58.46     +23.02  
 16.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    1.01.34     +25.50  
 17.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN    1.04.25     +28.41  
 18.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    1.13.09     +37.25  
       Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN      44.51             
  2.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN      49.52      +5.01  
  3.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN      49.54      +5.03  
  4.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN      51.10      +6.19  
  5.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN      51.16      +6.25  
  6.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN      51.48      +6.57  
  7.   Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN      52.07      +7.16  
  8.   Markku Virtanen             LamSä           FIN      53.20      +8.29  
  9.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN      54.05      +9.14  
 10.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      54.21      +9.30  
 11.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR             FIN      56.03     +11.12  
 12.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN      56.29     +11.38  
 13.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      56.51     +12.00  
 14.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN      57.49     +12.58  
 15.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN      59.06     +14.15  
 16.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      59.29     +14.38  
 17.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN    1.00.10     +15.19  
 18.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN    1.01.25     +16.34  
 19.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.02.11     +17.20  
 20.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN    1.02.15     +17.24  
 21.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    1.02.40     +17.49  
 22.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.02.54     +18.03  
 23.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN    1.03.40     +18.49  
 24.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN    1.03.56     +19.05  
 25.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN    1.04.07     +19.16  
 26.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN    1.05.05     +20.14  
 27.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN    1.05.10     +20.19  
 28.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN    1.05.28     +20.37  
 29.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    1.05.39     +20.48  
 30.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN    1.05.40     +20.49  
 31.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN    1.05.44     +20.53  
 32.   Kimmo Laine                 KyS             FIN    1.05.48     +20.57  
 33.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.05.53     +21.02  
 34.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN    1.07.04     +22.13  
 35.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.07.13     +22.22  
 36.   Juha Väisänen               MU              FIN    1.07.47     +22.56  
 36.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS    1.07.47     +22.56  
 38.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN    1.07.57     +23.06  
 39.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.08.28     +23.37  
 40.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.08.42     +23.51  
 41.   Johan Byggningsbacka        Brahe           FIN    1.08.54     +24.03  
 42.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    1.11.12     +26.21  
 43.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN    1.12.09     +27.18  
 43.   Kari Reini                  Raus            FIN    1.12.09     +27.18  
 45.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN    1.12.48     +27.57  
 46.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    1.14.20     +29.29  
 47.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN    1.14.59     +30.08  
 48.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN    1.15.14     +30.23  
 49.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN    1.15.26     +30.35  
 49.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.15.26     +30.35  
 51.   Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN    1.15.40     +30.49  
 52.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN    1.17.07     +32.16  
 53.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    1.17.28     +32.37  
 54.   Jorma Laitinen              RaLu            FIN    1.17.48     +32.57  
 55.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    1.19.01     +34.10  
 56.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    1.19.56     +35.05  
 57.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN    1.20.56     +36.05  
 58.   Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN    1.20.58     +36.07  
 59.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.26.12     +41.21  
 60.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN    1.28.16     +43.25  
 61.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    1.33.21     +48.30  
 62.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    2.02.09   +1.17.18  
       Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN      35.16             
  2.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN      37.03      +1.47  
  3.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS      37.25      +2.09  
  4.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN      39.49      +4.33  
  5.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN      40.34      +5.18  
  6.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN      40.56      +5.40  
  7.   Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN      41.45      +6.29  
  8.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN      41.59      +6.43  
  9.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN      42.40      +7.24  
 10.   Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN      42.54      +7.38  
 11.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN      43.09      +7.53  
 12.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS      43.24      +8.08  
 13.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN      43.27      +8.11  
 14.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS      44.03      +8.47  
 15.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN      44.05      +8.49  
 16.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN      44.29      +9.13  
 17.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN      44.46      +9.30  
 18.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN      45.01      +9.45  
 19.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS      45.09      +9.53  
 20.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN      45.45     +10.29  
 21.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN      46.23     +11.07  
 22.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN      46.43     +11.27  
 23.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      47.46     +12.30  
 23.   Heikki Koskela              RaJu            FIN      47.46     +12.30  
 25.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN      47.56     +12.40  
 26.   Hannu Lusa                  RaJu            FIN      48.04     +12.48  
 27.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN      48.31     +13.15  
 28.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN      49.09     +13.53  
 29.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN      49.47     +14.31  
 30.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS      49.54     +14.38  
 31.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN      50.08     +14.52  
 32.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN      50.26     +15.10  
 33.   Riku Rousku                 MSParma         FIN      50.44     +15.28  
 34.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN      51.25     +16.09  
 35.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN      51.28     +16.12  
 36.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe            FIN      52.47     +17.31  
 37.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN      52.48     +17.32  
 38.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      52.51     +17.35  
 39.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      53.20     +18.04  
 40.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN      54.10     +18.54  
 41.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN      54.53     +19.37  
 42.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN      55.14     +19.58  
 43.   Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan          FIN      55.26     +20.10  
 44.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN    1.01.04     +25.48  
 45.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    1.05.19     +30.03  
 46.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN    1.07.01     +31.45  
 47.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS    1.08.32     +33.16  
 48.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN    1.09.41     +34.25  
       Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN      30.19             
  2.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN      36.07      +5.48  
  3.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS      39.25      +9.06  
  4.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN      40.57     +10.38  
  5.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa            FIN      41.10     +10.51  
  6.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN      41.40     +11.21  
  7.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN      42.03     +11.44  
  8.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN      42.27     +12.08  
  9.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      43.55     +13.36  
 10.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN      43.56     +13.37  
 11.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN      46.00     +15.41  
 11.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      46.00     +15.41  
 13.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      46.14     +15.55  
 14.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN      49.10     +18.51  
 15.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      49.42     +19.23  
 16.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN      51.35     +21.16  
 17.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS      54.02     +23.43  
 18.   Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN      56.09     +25.50  
 19.   Matti Erämaja               RiSu            FIN    1.01.45     +31.26  
 20.   Risto Muuttomaa             SiikSi          FIN    1.17.07     +46.48  
 21.   Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN    1.23.40     +53.21  
 22.   Jarkko Birling              TeuRi           FIN    1.23.41     +53.22  
       Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN      46.18             
  2.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      47.23      +1.05  
  3.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN      47.25      +1.07  
  4.   Jorma Nissilä               KoS             FIN      47.34      +1.16  
  5.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN      47.44      +1.26  
  6.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN      49.09      +2.51  
  7.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN      49.31      +3.13  
  8.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN      50.17      +3.59  
  9.   Markku Mäkelä               RasKa           FIN      50.24      +4.06  
 10.   Timo Hietaoja               Delta           FIN      50.52      +4.34  
 11.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN      51.33      +5.15  
 12.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      51.54      +5.36  
 13.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN      52.31      +6.13  
 14.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN      52.38      +6.20  
 15.   Ossi Autio                  HyRa            FIN      52.47      +6.29  
 16.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN      53.06      +6.48  
 17.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN      54.05      +7.47  
 18.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS      54.23      +8.05  
 19.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN      54.36      +8.18  
 20.   Taito Jeskanen              IlU             FIN      55.10      +8.52  
 21.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      56.05      +9.47  
 22.   Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN      56.09      +9.51  
 23.   Antti Väätäinen             ÄhtU            FIN      56.48     +10.30  
 24.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN      56.49     +10.31  
 25.   Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN      57.10     +10.52  
 26.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN      58.25     +12.07  
 27.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN      58.54     +12.36  
 28.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN      59.05     +12.47  
 29.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN      59.06     +12.48  
 30.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN      59.35     +13.17  
 31.   Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN      59.43     +13.25  
 32.   Mauri Toppari               Delta           FIN      59.49     +13.31  
 33.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN    1.00.11     +13.53  
 34.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN    1.00.20     +14.02  
 35.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.00.23     +14.05  
 36.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN    1.00.25     +14.07  
 37.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN    1.00.51     +14.33  
 38.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    1.01.07     +14.49  
 39.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN    1.01.10     +14.52  
 40.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN    1.02.05     +15.47  
 41.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN    1.02.15     +15.57  
 42.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    1.02.35     +16.17  
 43.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN    1.03.17     +16.59  
 44.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN    1.03.20     +17.02  
 45.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN    1.03.28     +17.10  
 46.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN    1.03.35     +17.17  
 47.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN    1.03.50     +17.32  
 48.   Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN    1.03.55     +17.37  
 49.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN    1.04.06     +17.48  
 50.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN    1.04.07     +17.49  
 51.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    1.04.10     +17.52  
 52.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN    1.04.11     +17.53  
 53.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.04.43     +18.25  
 54.   Ilkka Kotala                OH              FIN    1.06.13     +19.55  
 55.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN    1.07.37     +21.19  
 56.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS    1.09.07     +22.49  
 57.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU    1.09.11     +22.53  
 58.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN    1.09.13     +22.55  
 59.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN    1.09.22     +23.04  
 60.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.09.35     +23.17  
 61.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU    1.10.00     +23.42  
 62.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN    1.11.57     +25.39  
 63.   Pentti Kuusela              PunKu           FIN    1.13.39     +27.21  
 64.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    1.17.55     +31.37  
 65.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    1.18.41     +32.23  
 66.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI    1.18.53     +32.35  
 67.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN    1.19.05     +32.47  
 68.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN    1.20.01     +33.43  
 69.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    1.22.11     +35.53  
 70.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    1.27.01     +40.43  
 71.   Viktor Rylov                St.-Peters      RUS    1.27.41     +41.23  
 72.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.28.31     +42.13  
 73.   Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu            FIN    1.28.41     +42.23  
 74.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    1.29.49     +43.31  
 75.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.32.19     +46.01  
 76.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    1.58.38   +1.12.20  
 77.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    2.02.29   +1.16.11  
 78.   Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    2.09.12   +1.22.54  
       Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN      36.58             
  2.   Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN      37.37        +39  
  3.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN      39.59      +3.01  
  4.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN      42.05      +5.07  
  5.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN      42.12      +5.14  
  6.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      42.44      +5.46  
  7.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN      43.28      +6.30  
  8.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN      44.18      +7.20  
  9.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN      45.52      +8.54  
 10.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN      46.15      +9.17  
 11.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN      46.38      +9.40  
 12.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      47.25     +10.27  
 13.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN      48.45     +11.47  
 14.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      49.02     +12.04  
 15.   Jorma Lindeman              R-P             FIN      49.05     +12.07  
 16.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      50.33     +13.35  
 17.   Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN      53.42     +16.44  
 18.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN      54.59     +18.01  
 19.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN      55.58     +19.00  
 20.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN      56.07     +19.09  
 21.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN      56.58     +20.00  
 22.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu           FIN      58.32     +21.34  
 23.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN    1.00.15     +23.17  
 24.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN    1.01.26     +24.28  
 25.   Rune Björkstrand            Femman          FIN    1.02.04     +25.06  
 26.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN    1.02.48     +25.50  
 27.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN    1.03.06     +26.08  
 28.   Jukka Tulppo                KyRa            FIN    1.03.39     +26.41  
 29.   Thomas Wikman               Brahe           FIN    1.11.26     +34.28  
 30.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    1.12.02     +35.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      32.55             
  2.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN      34.59      +2.04  
  3.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN      36.11      +3.16  
  4.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN      39.18      +6.23  
  5.   Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      39.20      +6.25  
  6.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN      39.23      +6.28  
  7.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN      40.10      +7.15  
  8.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN      43.26     +10.31  
  9.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS      44.18     +11.23  
 10.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN      44.24     +11.29  
 11.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN      47.12     +14.17  
 12.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN      49.01     +16.06  
 13.   Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN      49.53     +16.58  
 14.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN      51.51     +18.56  
 15.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      52.17     +19.22  
 16.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      54.43     +21.48  
 17.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN      58.56     +26.01  
 18.   Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS    1.02.09     +29.14  
 19.   Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS    1.02.37     +29.42  
 20.   Pekka Leskinen              Lynx            FIN    1.10.02     +37.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN      48.45             
  2.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN      48.49         +4  
  3.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN      49.30        +45  
  4.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN      50.16      +1.31  
  5.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN      50.17      +1.32  
  6.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN      50.27      +1.42  
  7.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN      50.33      +1.48  
  8.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN      50.54      +2.09  
  9.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN      51.04      +2.19  
 10.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN      51.24      +2.39  
 10.   Timo Valkonen               RR              FIN      51.24      +2.39  
 12.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN      51.59      +3.14  
 13.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN      52.09      +3.24  
 14.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN      52.11      +3.26  
 15.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN      52.29      +3.44  
 16.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      52.35      +3.50  
 17.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN      53.00      +4.15  
 18.   Antero Laakso               PunKu           FIN      53.08      +4.23  
 19.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN      53.21      +4.36  
 20.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN      53.23      +4.38  
 21.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      53.33      +4.48  
 22.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN      54.01      +5.16  
 23.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN      54.14      +5.29  
 24.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN      54.21      +5.36  
 25.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN      54.54      +6.09  
 26.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN      55.00      +6.15  
 26.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN      55.00      +6.15  
 28.   Risto Kallio                AngA            FIN      55.15      +6.30  
 29.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      55.30      +6.45  
 30.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN      56.01      +7.16  
 31.   Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN      56.10      +7.25  
 32.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN      56.18      +7.33  
 33.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN      56.21      +7.36  
 34.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN      56.23      +7.38  
 35.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN      57.10      +8.25  
 36.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN      57.19      +8.34  
 37.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN      57.52      +9.07  
 38.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      58.03      +9.18  
 39.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN      58.28      +9.43  
 40.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN      58.34      +9.49  
 41.   Jukka Kyrölä                TP              FIN      58.53     +10.08  
 41.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN      58.53     +10.08  
 43.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN      59.33     +10.48  
 44.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN      59.54     +11.09  
 45.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN    1.00.19     +11.34  
 46.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.00.21     +11.36  
 47.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN    1.00.34     +11.49  
 48.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN    1.00.39     +11.54  
 48.   Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN    1.00.39     +11.54  
 50.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    1.01.25     +12.40  
 51.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN    1.01.42     +12.57  
 52.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN    1.02.35     +13.50  
 53.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN    1.03.06     +14.21  
 54.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN    1.03.35     +14.50  
 55.   Vesa Tervo                  RR              FIN    1.03.39     +14.54  
 56.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN    1.04.19     +15.34  
 57.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN    1.05.10     +16.25  
 58.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN    1.06.09     +17.24  
 59.   Hannu Paunonen              KooVee          FIN    1.06.13     +17.28  
 60.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN    1.06.58     +18.13  
 61.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN    1.07.35     +18.50  
 62.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN    1.07.46     +19.01  
 63.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    1.08.25     +19.40  
 64.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN    1.09.25     +20.40  
 65.   Esko Mäkiniemi              PunKu           FIN    1.09.38     +20.53  
 66.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    110.12     +21.27  
 67.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN    1.11.30     +22.45  
 68.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    1.11.36     +22.51  
 69.   Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN    1.12.08     +23.23  
 70.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN    1.12.58     +24.13  
 71.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN    1.14.38     +25.53  
 72.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    1.18.13     +29.28  
 73.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN    1.19.14     +30.29  
 74.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN    1.19.17     +30.32  
 75.   Reijo Hirvelä               PunKu           FIN    1.19.38     +30.53  
 76.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN    1.20.07     +31.22  
 77.   Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN    1.22.01     +33.16  
 78.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN    1.22.38     +33.53  
 79.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN    1.24.09     +35.24  
 80.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN    1.24.52     +36.07  
 81.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN    1.25.19     +36.34  
 82.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    1.25.59     +37.14  
 83.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS    1.28.54     +40.09  
 84.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN    1.30.09     +41.24  
 85.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    1.42.29     +53.44  
 86.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    1.47.56     +59.11  
 87.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi            FIN    1.49.14   +100.29  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS      39.52             
  2.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN      39.59         +7  
  3.   Ismo Nopanen                VeVe            FIN      41.59      +2.07  
  4.   Jarmo Komssi                RR              FIN      43.43      +3.51  
  5.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      44.34      +4.42  
  6.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN      44.36      +4.44  
  7.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN      45.16      +5.24  
  8.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN      45.17      +5.25  
  9.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN      46.13      +6.21  
 10.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN      46.14      +6.22  
 11.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN      46.54      +7.02  
 12.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN      47.06      +7.14  
 13.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN      47.29      +7.37  
 14.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN      48.54      +9.02  
 15.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN      49.11      +9.19  
 16.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      49.22      +9.30  
 17.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN      49.36      +9.44  
 18.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN      50.02     +10.10  
 19.   Risto Kalapudas             NaTe            FIN      50.56     +11.04  
 20.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN      51.08     +11.16  
 21.   Matti Hakulinen             EsAk            FIN      51.19     +11.27  
 22.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN      52.43     +12.51  
 23.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN      53.54     +14.02  
 24.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      54.07     +14.15  
 25.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      55.35     +15.43  
 26.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN      57.34     +17.42  
 27.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN      57.47     +17.55  
 28.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST    1.00.19     +20.27  
 29.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    1.03.42     +23.50  
 30.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    1.09.01     +29.09  
 31.   Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN    1.10.15     +30.23  
 32.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS    1.14.02     +34.10  
 33.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN    1.16.22     +36.30  
 34.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    1.24.21     +44.29  
       Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN       Hyl.             
       Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN      32.07             
  2.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN      33.02        +55  
  3.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      33.52      +1.45  
  4.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN      35.58      +3.51  
  5.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      40.31      +8.24  
  6.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN      43.28     +11.21  
  7.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN      43.58     +11.51  
  7.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI      43.58     +11.51  
  9.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN      44.25     +12.18  
 10.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN      48.59     +16.52  
 11.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      50.25     +18.18  
 12.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN      51.50     +19.43  
 13.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN    1.02.23     +30.16  
 14.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN    1.02.36     +30.29  
       Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 102, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN      40.11             
  2.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN      41.56      +1.45  
  3.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN      43.23      +3.12  
  4.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN      43.57      +3.46  
  5.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN      45.10      +4.59  
  6.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN      45.26      +5.15  
  7.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN      45.35      +5.24  
  8.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN      45.49      +5.38  
  9.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN      47.48      +7.37  
 10.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN      47.57      +7.46  
 11.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN      48.18      +8.07  
 12.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN      48.47      +8.36  
 13.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN      49.01      +8.50  
 14.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN      49.09      +8.58  
 15.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN      50.25     +10.14  
 15.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN      50.25     +10.14  
 17.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN      50.35     +10.24  
 18.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN      50.50     +10.39  
 19.   Juha Penttinen              Mesik           FIN      50.53     +10.42  
 20.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN      51.15     +11.04  
 21.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN      51.37     +11.26  
 22.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS      51.44     +11.33  
 23.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN      52.27     +12.16  
 24.   Tapio Leino                 EsSu            FIN      52.46     +12.35  
 25.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN      52.52     +12.41  
 26.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN      53.30     +13.19  
 27.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN      53.58     +13.47  
 28.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN      53.59     +13.48  
 29.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN      54.15     +14.04  
 30.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN      54.18     +14.07  
 31.   Teuvo Pajukoski             RaJu            FIN      54.23     +14.12  
 32.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN      54.24     +14.13  
 33.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN      55.09     +14.58  
 34.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa            FIN      55.23     +15.12  
 35.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN      55.27     +15.16  
 36.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      55.34     +15.23  
 37.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN      55.47     +15.36  
 38.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN      55.49     +15.38  
 39.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN      55.59     +15.48  
 40.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN      56.19     +16.08  
 41.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN      56.22     +16.11  
 41.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN      56.22     +16.11  
 43.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN      56.48     +16.37  
 44.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN      56.57     +16.46  
 45.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN      57.06     +16.55  
 46.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN      57.13     +17.02  
 47.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN      57.26     +17.15  
 48.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN      57.29     +17.18  
 49.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN      58.16     +18.05  
 50.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN      58.37     +18.26  
 51.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN      58.45     +18.34  
 52.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN      58.53     +18.42  
 53.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN      59.05     +18.54  
 54.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN      59.07     +18.56  
 55.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN      59.15     +19.04  
 56.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN      59.22     +19.11  
 57.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN      59.28     +19.17  
 58.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN      59.37     +19.26  
 59.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN      59.40     +19.29  
 60.    Lasse Vuorinen             AngA            FIN      59.43     +19.32  
 61.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN    1.00.11     +20.00  
 62.   Kari Löyttyjärvi            Jyry            FIN    1.00.33     +20.22  
 63.   Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN    1.00.39     +20.28  
 64.   Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS              FIN    1.00.55     +20.44  
 65.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN    1.02.19     +22.08  
 66.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.02.20     +22.09  
 67.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN    1.02.40     +22.29  
 68.   Tuomo Romula                Mesik           FIN    1.02.44     +22.33  
 69.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN    1.02.48     +22.37  
 70.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN    1.02.55     +22.44  
 71.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN    1.03.15     +23.04  
 72.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN    1.03.16     +23.05  
 73.   Kauko Keränen               UrjU            FIN    1.04.00     +23.49  
 74.   Tapio Lindstedt             OrPo            FIN    1.04.02     +23.51  
 75.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN    1.04.15     +24.04  
 76.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN    1.04.39     +24.28  
 77.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN    1.05.23     +25.12  
 78.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN    1.06.42     +26.31  
 79.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.07.09     +26.58  
 80.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN    1.07.36     +27.25  
 81.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN    1.07.46     +27.35  
 82.   Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN    1.08.27     +28.16  
 83.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA    1.08.55     +28.44  
 84.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN    1.08.57     +28.46  
 85.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.09.08     +28.57  
 86.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS    1.09.32     +29.21  
 87.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE    1.0950     +29.39  
 88.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE    1.10.36     +30.25  
 89.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN    1.11.02     +30.51  
 90.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN    1.11.04     +30.53  
 91.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN    1.13.23     +33.12  
 92.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe           FIN    1.13.39     +33.28  
 93.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN    1.17.01     +36.50  
 94.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN    1.19.09     +38.58  
 95.   Martti Parviainen           XYZ             FIN    1.21.52     +41.41  
 96.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    1.22.49     +42.38  
 97.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN    1.24.11     +44.00  
 98.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN    1.26.22     +46.11  
 99.   Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN    1.37.42     +57.31  
100.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.39.13     +59.02  
101.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    1.50.48   +1.10.37  
       Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN      33.04             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN      33.19        +15  
  3.   Aulis Hahtola               RasKu           FIN      35.00      +1.56  
  4.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN      35.23      +2.19  
  5.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN      35.44      +2.40  
  6.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      36.06      +3.02  
  7.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN      36.56      +3.52  
  8.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN      37.09      +4.05  
  9.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      37.20      +4.16  
 10.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN      37.31      +4.27  
 11.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN      37.39      +4.35  
 12.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN      38.45      +5.41  
 13.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN      39.49      +6.45  
 14.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN      40.28      +7.24  
 15.   Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN      40.52      +7.48  
 16.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN      41.31      +8.27  
 17.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN      41.41      +8.37  
 18.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN      41.44      +8.40  
 19.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN      42.48      +9.44  
 20.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      44.19     +11.15  
 21.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN      45.37     +12.33  
 22.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS      46.12     +13.08  
 23.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN      46.17     +13.13  
 24.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN      46.19     +13.15  
 25.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN      46.35     +13.31  
 26.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN      48.38     +15.34  
 27.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      48.58     +15.54  
 28.   Tapio Pajuoja               VaHa            FIN      49.43     +16.39  
 29.   Pentti Koivisto             TP              FIN      50.07     +17.03  
 30.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN      50.16     +17.12  
 31.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN      50.59     +17.55  
 32.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN      51.02     +17.58  
 33.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN      51.28     +18.24  
 34.   Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN      51.59     +18.55  
 35.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN      52.06     +19.02  
 36.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      52.14     +19.10  
 37.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN      52.41     +19.37  
 38.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN      56.23     +23.19  
 39.   Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN      56.56     +23.52  
 40.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN      57.11     +24.07  
 41.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN      57.49     +24.45  
 42.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    1.00.37     +27.33  
 43.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN    1.03.27     +30.23  
 44.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.04.37     +31.33  
 45.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    1.10.31     +37.27  
 46.   Vladimir Kabanov            Omega  Mos      RUS    1.19.23     +46.19  
       Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Tapio Perttula              KangSK          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN      29.24             
  2.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      30.23        +59  
  3.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN      31.09      +1.45  
  4.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN      33.41      +4.17  
  5.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN      34.03      +4.39  
  6.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN      35.30      +6.06  
  7.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN      36.36      +7.12  
  8.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN      37.29      +8.05  
  9.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN      37.48      +8.24  
 10.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN      38.01      +8.37  
 11.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN      39.04      +9.40  
 12.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN      41.19     +11.55  
 13.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN      48.32     +19.08  
 14.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN      52.52     +23.28  
 15.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN      54.19     +24.55  
 16.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN      55.41     +26.17  
 17.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN      56.23     +26.59  
 18.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS    1.03.28     +34.04  
       Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN      43.19             
  2.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      44.57      +1.38  
  3.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN      45.05      +1.46  
  4.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      45.16      +1.57  
  5.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN      45.35      +2.16  
  6.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN      46.54      +3.35  
  7.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN      47.49      +4.30  
  8.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN      49.50      +6.31  
  9.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN      50.03      +6.44  
 10.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN      50.32      +7.13  
 11.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN      50.49      +7.30  
 12.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN      51.05      +7.46  
 13.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN      51.26      +8.07  
 14.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      51.41      +8.22  
 15.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN      51.46      +8.27  
 16.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN      51.57      +8.38  
 17.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      52.40      +9.21  
 18.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN      52.51      +9.32  
 19.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN      53.38     +10.19  
 20.   Kauko Tiili                 KontU           FIN      53.48     +10.29  
 21.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      54.06     +10.47  
 22.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      54.10     +10.51  
 23.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN      54.43     +11.24  
 24.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN      54.45     +11.26  
 25.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN      54.46     +11.27  
 26.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN      54.48     +11.29  
 27.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN      55.08     +11.49  
 28.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN      55.16     +11.57  
 29.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN      55.19     +12.00  
 30.   Esko Jokinen                LS-37           FIN      55.33     +12.14  
 31.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN      55.46     +12.27  
 32.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN      56.39     +13.20  
 33.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN      57.14     +13.55  
 34.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN      57.19     +14.00  
 35.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      57.22     +14.03  
 35.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN      57.22     +14.03  
 37.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN      58.23     +15.04  
 38.   Ahti Erkkilä                PR              FIN      58.40     +15.21  
 39.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN      58.41     +15.22  
 40.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR      58.46     +15.27  
 41.   Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN      58.58     +15.39  
 42.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN      59.14     +15.55  
 43.   Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN      59.59     +16.40  
 44.   Raimo Karsikas              MaMa            FIN    1.00.25     +17.06  
 44.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    1.00.25     +17.06  
 46.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.00.36     +17.17  
 47.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN    1.00.46     +17.27  
 48.   Erkki Raimovaara            HS              FIN    1.00.57     +17.38  
 49.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN    1.01.22     +18.03  
 50.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu            FIN    1.01.36     +18.17  
 51.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN    1.01.48     +18.29  
 52.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN    1.01.49     +18.30  
 53.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN    1.02.23     +19.04  
 54.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN    1.03.17     +19.58  
 55.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN    1.03.21     +20.02  
 56.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN    1.03.45     +20.26  
 57.   Reijo Seitajoki             Jyry            FIN    1.04.17     +20.58  
 58.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    1.04.25     +21.06  
 59.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN    1.05.44     +22.25  
 60.   Osmo Peitsala               HS              FIN    1.05.46     +22.27  
 61.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN    1.06.01     +22.42  
 62.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN    1.07.29     +24.10  
 63.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.08.13     +24.54  
 64.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN    1.10.22     +27.03  
 65.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN    1.11.08     +27.49  
 66.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN    1.13.25     +30.06  
 67.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN    1.13.42     +30.23  
 68.   Mauri Oksanen               AskU            FIN    1.14.33     +31.14  
 69.   Jukka Laurikkala            KooVee          FIN    1.15.27     +32.08  
 70.   Veijo Karila                Pihkan          FIN    1.19.43     +36.24  
 71.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN    1.20.46     +37.27  
 72.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa          FIN    1.32.31     +49.12  
       Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             
       Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN       Hyl.             
       Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN      31.06             
  2.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN      31.34        +28  
  3.   Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN      32.46      +1.40  
  4.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN      33.04      +1.58  
  5.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN      33.19      +2.13  
  6.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN      33.20      +2.14  
  7.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN      34.04      +2.58  
  8.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN      34.15      +3.09  
  9.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN      35.09      +4.03  
 10.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN      35.17      +4.11  
 11.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN      35.19      +4.13  
 12.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN      36.09      +5.03  
 13.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN      36.29      +5.23  
 14.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN      36.32      +5.26  
 15.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN      36.58      +5.52  
 16.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN      37.09      +6.03  
 17.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN      38.23      +7.17  
 18.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN      38.41      +7.35  
 19.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN      39.57      +8.51  
 20.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN      40.01      +8.55  
 21.   Osmo Grönroos               LeSi            FIN      41.08     +10.02  
 22.   Niilo Koskenkorva           LeSi            FIN      41.44     +10.38  
 23.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      41.49     +10.43  
 24.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN      41.58     +10.52  
 25.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      42.14     +11.08  
 26.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN      42.48     +11.42  
 27.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN      43.09     +12.03  
 28.    Ilmari Ojanen              TuS             FIN      43.34     +12.28  
 29.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN      43.35     +12.29  
 30.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      44.11     +13.05  
 31.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN      44.49     +13.43  
 32.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN      44.51     +13.45  
 33.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN      44.58     +13.52  
 34.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN      45.12     +14.06  
 35.   Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu            FIN      45.24     +14.18  
 36.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN      45.30     +14.24  
 37.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      45.51     +14.45  
 38.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN      45.54     +14.48  
 39.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa           FIN      47.16     +16.10  
 40.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN      47.44     +16.38  
 41.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN      49.11     +18.05  
 42.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN      51.15     +20.09  
 43.   Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu           FIN      53.38     +22.32  
 44.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN      56.18     +25.12  
 45.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN      58.10     +27.04  
 46.   Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN    1.03.32     +32.26  
 47.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    1.04.04     +32.58  
 48.   Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN    1.05.34     +34.28  
 49.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.21.35     +50.29  
 50.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    1.30.59     +59.53  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN      32.16             
  2.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN      32.32        +16  
  3.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN      33.06        +50  
  4.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN      35.04      +2.48  
  5.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN      35.26      +3.10  
  6.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN      36.04      +3.48  
  7.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN      36.24      +4.08  
  8.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      37.11      +4.55  
  9.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      37.17      +5.01  
 10.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN      37.18      +5.02  
 11.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN      38.04      +5.48  
 12.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN      38.24      +6.08  
 13.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      38.31      +6.15  
 14.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN      38.42      +6.26  
 15.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN      39.02      +6.46  
 16.   Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN      39.11      +6.55  
 17.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN      39.31      +7.15  
 18.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN      39.58      +7.42  
 19.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN      40.45      +8.29  
 20.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN      40.50      +8.34  
 21.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN      41.03      +8.47  
 22.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu           FIN      41.07      +8.51  
 23.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      41.18      +9.02  
 24.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN      41.32      +9.16  
 25.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS      41.48      +9.32  
 26.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN      41.55      +9.39  
 27.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN      42.05      +9.49  
 28.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN      42.06      +9.50  
 29.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN      43.01     +10.45  
 30.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN      43.11     +10.55  
 31.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN      43.27     +11.11  
 31.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN      43.27     +11.11  
 33.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN      43.56     +11.40  
 34.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN      44.02     +11.46  
 35.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN      44.47     +12.31  
 36.   Pekka Salminen              EsSu            FIN      45.11     +12.55  
 37.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN      45.29     +13.13  
 38.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN      45.46     +13.30  
 39.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN      45.58     +13.42  
 40.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN      46.05     +13.49  
 41.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN      46.07     +13.51  
 42.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN      46.20     +14.04  
 43.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN      46.41     +14.25  
 44.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN      46.49     +14.33  
 45.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN      46.56     +14.40  
 46.   Seppo Saario                MSParma         FIN      47.01     +14.45  
 47.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN      47.05     +14.49  
 48.   Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu            FIN      47.15     +14.59  
 49.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN      47.26     +15.10  
 50.    Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN      48.14     +15.58  
 51.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN      48.33     +16.17  
 52.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN      49.31     +17.15  
 53.   Seppo Väisänen              RR              FIN      49.34     +17.18  
 54.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN      49.44     +17.28  
 55.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU            FIN      50.06     +17.50  
 56.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN      50.11     +17.55  
 57.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN      50.14     +17.58  
 58.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN      51.08     +18.52  
 59.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe           FIN      51.13     +18.57  
 60.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN      51.52     +19.36  
 61.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS      53.08     +20.52  
 62.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN      53.15     +20.59  
 63.   Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN      53.19     +21.03  
 64.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN      53.32     +21.16  
 65.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi            FIN      53.53     +21.37  
 66.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN      54.00     +21.44  
 67.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN      58.13     +25.57  
 68.   Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN      59.19     +27.03  
 69.   Ari Parnela                 OrPo            FIN    1.00.26     +28.10  
 70.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS    1.00.27     +28.11  
 71.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN    1.00.55     +28.39  
 72.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    1.01.14     +28.58  
 73.   Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT    1.04.44     +32.28  
 74.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN    1.05.38     +33.22  
 75.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN    1.05.57     +33.41  
 76.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN    1.07.41     +35.25  
 77.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta           FIN    1.08.36     +36.20  
 78.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    1.09.33     +37.17  
 79.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    1.10.40     +38.24  
 80.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    1.11.09     +38.53  
 81.   Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN    1.21.40     +49.24  
 82.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    3.01.18   +2.29.02  
       Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV          FIN       Hyl.             
       Seppo Kaukinen              TP              FIN       Hyl.             
       Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN      33.07             
  2.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN      33.30        +23  
  3.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN      34.46      +1.39  
  4.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      36.03      +2.56  
  5.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN      36.14      +3.07  
  6.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN      36.15      +3.08  
  7.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN      37.01      +3.54  
  8.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN      37.02      +3.55  
  9.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN      37.19      +4.12  
 10.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      38.25      +5.18  
 11.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN      39.15      +6.08  
 12.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN      40.05      +6.58  
 13.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN      40.36      +7.29  
 14.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN      42.11      +9.04  
 15.   Pentti Vuorinen             SuJu            FIN      42.16      +9.09  
 16.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN      43.58     +10.51  
 17.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN      44.04     +10.57  
 18.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN      45.13     +12.06  
 19.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN      45.19     +12.12  
 20.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE      45.42     +12.35  
 21.   Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN      46.37     +13.30  
 22.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN      47.14     +14.07  
 23.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN      48.17     +15.10  
 24.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN      48.28     +15.21  
 25.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN      48.43     +15.36  
 26.   Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN      49.11     +16.04  
 27.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN      51.14     +18.07  
 28.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN      52.49     +19.42  
 29.   Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN      54.10     +21.03  
 30.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN      57.02     +23.55  
 31.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN      57.17     +24.10  
 32.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN      58.53     +25.46  
 33.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN      58.58     +25.51  
 34.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN    1.01.37     +28.30  
 35.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN    1.11.53     +38.46  
 36.   Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN    1.17.12     +44.05  
 37.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    1.18.17     +45.10  
 38.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.30.40     +57.33  
 39.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    1.58.01   +1.24.54  
       Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      26.29             
  2.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN      27.35      +1.06  
  3.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN      27.43      +1.14  
  4.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      28.21      +1.52  
  5.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN      34.58      +8.29  
  6.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN      35.45      +9.16  
  7.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN      36.24      +9.55  
  8.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE      36.39     +10.10  
  9.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      38.17     +11.48  
 10.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      41.43     +15.14  
 11.   Mauno Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      46.37     +20.08  
 12.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN    1.07.18     +40.49  
       Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN      48.24             
  2.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN      49.11        +47  
  3.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      50.43      +2.19  
  4.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN      52.52      +4.28  
  5.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS      52.53      +4.29  
  6.   Risto Vehmas                ViRuS           FIN      57.07      +8.43  
  7.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN      59.53     +11.29  
  8.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS    1.01.28     +13.04  
  9.   Petja Jantunen              PoRa            FIN    1.02.18     +13.54  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN      50.38             
  2.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      56.21      +5.43  
  3.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN      56.29      +5.51  
  4.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN      58.14      +7.36  
  5.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN      58.26      +7.48  
  6.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    1.05.21     +14.43  
  7.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.05.28     +14.50  
  8.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN    1.06.14     +15.36  
  9.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN    1.08.13     +17.35  
 10.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN    1.08.18     +17.40  
 11.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.08.26     +17.48  
 12.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.08.46     +18.08  
 13.   Henri Valkonen              IHR             FIN    1.08.57     +18.19  
 14.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS    1.16.06     +25.28  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      35.04             
  2.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN      38.06      +3.02  
  3.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI      38.14      +3.10  
  4.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      38.41      +3.37  
  5.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN      38.58      +3.54  
  6.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU      39.36      +4.32  
  7.   Eetu Nisula                 KyRa            FIN      40.27      +5.23  
  8.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST      47.00     +11.56  
  9.   Jussi Koskela               RaJu            FIN      47.03     +11.59  
 10.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      49.14     +14.10  
 11.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST      49.37     +14.33  
 12.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      50.54     +15.50  
 13.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      51.45     +16.41  
 14.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN      52.28     +17.24  
 15.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN      52.48     +17.44  
 16.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN      56.52     +21.48  
 17.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      58.31     +23.27  
 18.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN    1.01.45     +26.41  
 19.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN    1.01.48     +26.44  
 20.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    1.01.56     +26.52  
 21.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    1.07.18     +32.14  
 22.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    1.20.38     +45.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN      28.19             
  2.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      31.57      +3.38  
  3.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN      33.53      +5.34  
  4.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN      38.20     +10.01  
  5.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS      43.52     +15.33  
  6.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST      55.37     +27.18  
  7.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      56.29     +28.10  
  8.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS      57.59     +29.40  
  9.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    1.18.09     +49.50  
       Gennady Savostyanov         Luch-Tver`      RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      19.25             
  2.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN      22.07      +2.42  
  3.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN      22.49      +3.24  
  4.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN      22.59      +3.34  
  5.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN      23.22      +3.57  
  6.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN      23.46      +4.21  
  7.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN      23.48      +4.23  
  8.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN      23.59      +4.34  
  9.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN      24.18      +4.53  
 10.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN      24.33      +5.08  
 11.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN      24.35      +5.10  
 12.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      25.27      +6.02  
 13.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN      25.39      +6.14  
 14.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      25.44      +6.19  
 15.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      26.00      +6.35  
 16.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN      26.02      +6.37  
 17.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN      26.30      +7.05  
 18.   Ville Heikkilä              HauSi           FIN      26.42      +7.17  
 19.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN      26.56      +7.31  
 20.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN      27.02      +7.37  
 21.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN      27.25      +8.00  
 22.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN      27.34      +8.09  
 23.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN      28.05      +8.40  
 24.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN      29.31     +10.06  
 25.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN      29.40     +10.15  
 26.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN      30.24     +10.59  
 27.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      30.38     +11.13  
 28.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      31.57     +12.32  
 29.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN      32.38     +13.13  
 30.   Markus Arvola               KooVee          FIN      33.03     +13.38  
 31.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      33.35     +14.10  
 32.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti           KangSK          FIN      34.08     +14.43  
 33.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      34.48     +15.23  
 34.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN      35.01     +15.36  
 35.   Antti Kemppi                KangSK          FIN      35.48     +16.23  
 36.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN      36.01     +16.36  
 37.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      36.12     +16.47  
 38.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN      37.02     +17.37  
 39.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN      37.44     +18.19  
 40.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN      38.40     +19.15  
 41.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN      39.18     +19.53  
 42.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN      39.32     +20.07  
 43.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      40.56     +21.31  
 44.   Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN      41.35     +22.10  
 45.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      46.42     +27.17  
 46.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN    1.14.32     +55.07  
       Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI       Hyl.             
       Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      19.43             
  2.   Justus Laitinen             KooVee          FIN      21.23      +1.40  
  3.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN      22.17      +2.34  
  4.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN      23.28      +3.45  
  5.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN      24.32      +4.49  
  6.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN      24.42      +4.59  
  7.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      24.48      +5.05  
  8.   Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN      25.44      +6.01  
  9.   Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN      25.53      +6.10  
 10.   Jouni Kleemola              HauSi           FIN      26.16      +6.33  
 11.   Henri Kangasniemi           IkNV            FIN      27.17      +7.34  
 12.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      27.53      +8.10  
 13.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN      28.12      +8.29  
 14.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN      28.19      +8.36  
 15.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN      28.38      +8.55  
 16.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      29.44     +10.01  
 17.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      30.08     +10.25  
 18.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN      32.44     +13.01  
 19.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      33.57     +14.14  
 20.   Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      35.22     +15.39  
 21.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      36.07     +16.24  
 22.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      36.37     +16.54  
 23.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN      37.24     +17.41  
 24.   Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN      37.38     +17.55  
 25.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST      37.41     +17.58  
 26.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN      40.49     +21.06  
 27.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN      44.46     +25.03  
 28.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN      45.33     +25.50  
 29.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      58.39     +38.56  
       Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN      Kesk.             
       Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN       Hyl.             
       Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN      18.10             
  2.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      19.29      +1.19  
  3.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN      19.35      +1.25  
  4.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN      20.13      +2.03  
  5.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      20.52      +2.42  
  6.   Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN      21.36      +3.26  
  7.   Lauri Koskela               RaJu            FIN      21.46      +3.36  
  8.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN      21.53      +3.43  
  9.   Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN      23.38      +5.28  
 10.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN      24.25      +6.15  
 11.   Markus Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN      24.57      +6.47  
 12.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN      25.45      +7.35  
 13.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN      25.55      +7.45  
 14.   Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN      26.48      +8.38  
 15.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN      28.45     +10.35  
 16.   Oiva Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN      32.23     +14.13  
 17.   Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN      32.56     +14.46  
 18.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      34.22     +16.12  
 19.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS      35.36     +17.26  
 20.   Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN      37.39     +19.29  
 21.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST      40.09     +21.59  
 22.   Joonas Silvennoinen         SuSe            FIN      49.01     +30.51  
 23.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN    1.00.54     +42.44  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      15.12             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      15.45        +33  
  3.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      15.56        +44  
  4.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      16.32      +1.20  
  5.   Eevert Toivonen             KangSK          FIN      16.40      +1.28  
  6.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      17.00      +1.48  
  7.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN      17.01      +1.49  
  8.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN      17.10      +1.58  
  8.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      17.10      +1.58  
 10.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN      17.16      +2.04  
 11.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN      17.18      +2.06  
 12.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN      17.51      +2.39  
 13.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN      17.58      +2.46  
 14.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN      18.04      +2.52  
 15.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN      19.22      +4.10  
 16.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN      19.55      +4.43  
 17.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      19.58      +4.46  
 18.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN      20.08      +4.56  
 19.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      20.09      +4.57  
 20.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN      20.12      +5.00  
 21.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      20.32      +5.20  
 22.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN      20.36      +5.24  
 23.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      21.15      +6.03  
 24.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN      21.41      +6.29  
 25.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN      21.44      +6.32  
 26.   Konsta Puranen              KooVee          FIN      22.28      +7.16  
 27.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN      22.32      +7.20  
 28.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      22.45      +7.33  
 29.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN      22.53      +7.41  
 30.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN      23.07      +7.55  
 31.    Oskari  Jumppanen          HyRa            FIN      23.26      +8.14  
 32.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN      23.38      +8.26  
 33.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN      23.39      +8.27  
 34.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      24.07      +8.55  
 35.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN      24.27      +9.15  
 36.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN      24.32      +9.20  
 37.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa            FIN      24.42      +9.30  
 38.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN      24.45      +9.33  
 39.   Jonathan Ray                OK77            FIN      25.14     +10.02  
 40.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      25.19     +10.07  
 41.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN      25.42     +10.30  
 42.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN      25.48     +10.36  
 43.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      25.53     +10.41  
 44.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN      26.16     +11.04  
 45.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN      26.17     +11.05  
 46.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN      27.00     +11.48  
 47.   Teemu Lehtoranta            TVV             FIN      27.19     +12.07  
 48.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN      27.42     +12.30  
 49.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      28.15     +13.03  
 50.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      29.17     +14.05  
 51.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN      29.28     +14.16  
 52.   Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN      29.40     +14.28  
 53.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa            FIN      29.44     +14.32  
 54.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN      30.10     +14.58  
 55.   Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN      30.35     +15.23  
 56.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN      31.59     +16.47  
 57.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN      33.17     +18.05  
 58.   Jani Nurminen               VaHa            FIN      34.32     +19.20  
 59.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      34.35     +19.23  
 60.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN      40.02     +24.50  
 61.   Matias Aspivaara            RR              FIN      41.17     +26.05  
 62.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      43.28     +28.16  
       Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN      Kesk.             
       Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN       Hyl.             
       Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      15.00             
  2.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN      17.10      +2.10  
  3.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN      18.35      +3.35  
  4.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      19.45      +4.45  
  5.   Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN      21.14      +6.14  
  6.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      21.29      +6.29  
  7.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN      21.46      +6.46  
  8.   Mikko Kemppi                KangSK          FIN      22.13      +7.13  
  9.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN      22.58      +7.58  
 10.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN      23.18      +8.18  
 11.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN      23.35      +8.35  
 12.   Märten Pais                                 EST      23.50      +8.50  
 13.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN      25.06     +10.06  
 14.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      25.37     +10.37  
 15.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      26.52     +11.52  
 16.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      29.14     +14.14  
 17.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      29.50     +14.50  
 18.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN      30.08     +15.08  
 19.   Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN      31.53     +16.53  
 20.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN      32.18     +17.18  
 21.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN      33.08     +18.08  
 22.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN      35.25     +20.25  
 23.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN      37.01     +22.01  
 24.   Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      37.16     +22.16  
 25.   Eero Nisula                 KyRa            FIN      37.21     +22.21  
 26.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS      47.02     +32.02  
 27.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN      48.25     +33.25  
 28.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN    1.03.16     +48.16  
 29.   Kalle Koivusalo             IlU             FIN    1.05.51     +50.51  
       Vladislav Shein             St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      12.41             
  2.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      13.35        +54  
  3.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      13.36        +55  
  4.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      14.02      +1.21  
  5.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      14.05      +1.24  
  6.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST      14.26      +1.45  
  7.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      14.55      +2.14  
  8.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      15.54      +3.13  
  9.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN      15.57      +3.16  
 10.   Otso Westerlund             KooVee          FIN      16.03      +3.22  
 11.   Atte Reunanen               TP              FIN      16.15      +3.34  
 12.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN      16.21      +3.40  
 13.   Atte Mattila                KyRa            FIN      17.11      +4.30  
 14.   Leevi Kulmala               SuSe            FIN      17.32      +4.51  
 15.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      18.00      +5.19  
 16.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN      18.05      +5.24  
 17.   Simo Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN      18.26      +5.45  
 18.   Akseli Hietaoja             Delta           FIN      18.45      +6.04  
 19.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      19.46      +7.05  
 20.   Santeri Hölttä              HyRa            FIN      21.08      +8.27  
 21.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN      22.15      +9.34  
 22.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN      22.25      +9.44  
 23.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS      23.01     +10.20  
 24.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN      23.23     +10.42  
 25.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      24.29     +11.48  
 26.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN      24.43     +12.02  
 27.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      24.46     +12.05  
 28.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN      25.11     +12.30  
 29.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN      25.31     +12.50  
 30.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS      26.26     +13.45  
 31.   Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN      27.05     +14.24  
 32.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      27.11     +14.30  
 33.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN      27.19     +14.38  
 34.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      28.13     +15.32  
 35.   Jaakko Kleemola             HauSi           FIN      32.43     +20.02  
 36.   Atte Rantamäki              EsSu            FIN      38.58     +26.17  
 37.   Johannes Silvennoinen       SuSe            FIN      39.51     +27.10  
 38.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN      49.00     +36.19  
 39.   Daniil Botov                Inus            FIN      51.37     +38.56  
 40.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN    1.05.06     +52.25  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      10.46             
  2.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      11.39        +53  
  3.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      12.00      +1.14  
  4.   Sakari Koskela              RaJu            FIN      12.16      +1.30  
  5.   Lasse Viilo                 TP              FIN      12.44      +1.58  
  6.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      12.55      +2.09  
  7.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      12.59      +2.13  
  8.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      13.16      +2.30  
  9.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      13.18      +2.32  
 10.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      13.20      +2.34  
 11.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      13.45      +2.59  
 12.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      13.48      +3.02  
 12.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      13.48      +3.02  
 14.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      14.01      +3.15  
 15.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      14.02      +3.16  
 16.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      14.20      +3.34  
 17.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      14.40      +3.54  
 18.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      14.48      +4.02  
 19.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN      14.58      +4.12  
 20.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      15.07      +4.21  
 21.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      15.12      +4.26  
 22.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN      15.16      +4.30  
 23.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN      15.22      +4.36  
 23.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      15.22      +4.36  
 25.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      15.39      +4.53  
 26.   Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR              FIN      15.45      +4.59  
 27.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN      16.01      +5.15  
 27.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      16.01      +5.15  
 29.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN      16.08      +5.22  
 30.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      16.23      +5.37  
 31.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN      16.24      +5.38  
 32.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      16.29      +5.43  
 33.   Otto Sivula                 KaRa            FIN      16.44      +5.58  
 33.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      16.44      +5.58  
 35.   Eerik Nurminen              KangSK          FIN      17.13      +6.27  
 36.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN      17.16      +6.30  
 37.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN      17.25      +6.39  
 38.   Topias Taubert              KooVee          FIN      18.06      +7.20  
 39.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST      18.24      +7.38  
 40.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      18.34      +7.48  
 41.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN      18.47      +8.01  
 42.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      18.48      +8.02  
 43.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      18.56      +8.10  
 44.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      19.29      +8.43  
 45.   Aaro Kulmala                SuSe            FIN      19.47      +9.01  
 46.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN      19.51      +9.05  
 47.   Miika Hautamäki             KooVee          FIN      20.08      +9.22  
 48.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      20.17      +9.31  
 49.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN      20.32      +9.46  
 50.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      20.33      +9.47  
 51.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN      20.45      +9.59  
 52.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN      20.56     +10.10  
 53.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      21.08     +10.22  
 54.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN      21.13     +10.27  
 55.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN      21.37     +10.51  
 55.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      21.37     +10.51  
 57.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN      21.45     +10.59  
 58.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      22.06     +11.20  
 59.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN      22.28     +11.42  
 60.   Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN      22.33     +11.47  
 61.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN      22.34     +11.48  
 62.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN      22.59     +12.13  
 63.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST      23.20     +12.34  
 64.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN      23.24     +12.38  
 65.   Semen Kisil                 SochiHBM        RUS      25.24     +14.38  
 66.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      26.43     +15.57  
 67.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN      28.14     +17.28  
 68.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      28.28     +17.42  
 69.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      29.34     +18.48  
 70.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN      31.50     +21.04  
 71.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN      35.14     +24.28  
 72.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      37.21     +26.35  
 73.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN      44.34     +33.48  
 74.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      45.28     +34.42  
 75.   Kristian Ketola             KooVee          FIN      51.02     +40.16  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN      54.53             
  2.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN      55.39        +46  
  3.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN      57.12      +2.19  
  4.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN      57.55      +3.02  
  5.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN    1.00.09      +5.16  
  6.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN    1.00.14      +5.21  
  7.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN    1.01.17      +6.24  
  8.   Riina Liuha                 AR              FIN    1.01.37      +6.44  
  9.   Niina Männikkö              RR              FIN    1.02.38      +7.45  
 10.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN    1.02.54      +8.01  
 11.   Tia Grönholm                SV              FIN    1.03.29      +8.36  
 12.   Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN    1.05.23     +10.30  
 13.   Laura Leijola               Delta           FIN    1.05.44     +10.51  
 14.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS    1.05.53     +11.00  
 15.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST    1.06.08     +11.15  
 16.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN    1.06.26     +11.33  
 17.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN    1.06.35     +11.42  
 18.   Erika Uotila                KooVee          FIN    1.06.58     +12.05  
 19.   Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen        OH              FIN    1.09.02     +14.09  
 20.   Sanna Taina                 MSParma         FIN    1.09.12     +14.19  
 21.   Eveliina Pusa               LappRi          FIN    1.09.18     +14.25  
 22.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI    1.11.00     +16.07  
 23.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN    1.11.28     +16.35  
 24.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN    1.12.45     +17.52  
 25.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.14.13     +19.20  
 26.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN    1.14.30     +19.37  
 27.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN    1.15.49     +20.56  
 28.   Satu Turtola                KoS             FIN    1.16.57     +22.04  
 29.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN    1.18.08     +23.15  
 30.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.18.24     +23.31  
 31.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN    1.18.52     +23.59  
 32.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN    1.19.21     +24.28  
 33.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN    1.20.25     +25.32  
 34.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    1.20.35     +25.42  
 35.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    1.22.36     +27.43  
 36.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.22.45     +27.52  
 37.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN    1.27.46     +32.53  
 38.   Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR    1.32.48     +37.55  
 39.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN    1.35.02     +40.09  
 40.   Noora Kivikko               RiSu            FIN    1.37.42     +42.49  
 41.   Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN    1.40.33     +45.40  
 42.   Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.03.23   +1.08.30  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN      35.35             
  2.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN      39.44      +4.09  
  3.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN      40.09      +4.34  
  4.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN      42.15      +6.40  
  5.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN      42.30      +6.55  
  6.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN      44.45      +9.10  
  7.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN      45.53     +10.18  
  8.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN      46.56     +11.21  
  9.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN      48.31     +12.56  
 10.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS      48.37     +13.02  
 11.   Riitta Mähönen              TP              FIN      48.39     +13.04  
 12.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN      48.44     +13.09  
 13.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN      48.51     +13.16  
 14.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST      49.05     +13.30  
 15.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      49.11     +13.36  
 16.   Mari Sipilä                 KanSu           FIN      49.17     +13.42  
 17.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN      50.30     +14.55  
 18.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN      50.33     +14.58  
 19.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS      51.18     +15.43  
 20.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN      52.20     +16.45  
 21.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN      52.24     +16.49  
 22.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN      53.38     +18.03  
 23.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN      53.58     +18.23  
 24.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN      54.03     +18.28  
 25.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN      54.12     +18.37  
 26.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN      55.41     +20.06  
 27.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN      56.21     +20.46  
 28.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN      56.44     +21.09  
 29.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN      56.57     +21.22  
 30.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST    1.01.13     +25.38  
 31.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN    1.02.19     +26.44  
 32.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN    1.04.03     +28.28  
 33.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN    1.07.38     +32.03  
 34.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    1.08.19     +32.44  
 35.   Maria Taanila               KanSu           FIN    1.10.46     +35.11  
 36.   Sanna Keisanen              PoRa            FIN    1.11.13     +35.38  
 37.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    1.16.22     +40.47  
 38.   Irina Afanasyeva            Russia          RUS    1.22.36     +47.01  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN      45.24             
  2.   Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN      45.30         +6  
  3.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      46.14        +50  
  4.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN      48.20      +2.56  
  5.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN      51.11      +5.47  
  6.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      53.10      +7.46  
  7.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN      53.32      +8.08  
  8.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN      54.47      +9.23  
  9.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU      55.02      +9.38  
 10.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN      56.41     +11.17  
 11.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN      57.47     +12.23  
 12.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.05.19     +19.55  
 13.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS    1.06.25     +21.01  
 14.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN    1.07.40     +22.16  
 15.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    1.17.12     +31.48  
 16.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS    1.29.25     +44.01  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS      25.43             
  2.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN      30.43      +5.00  
  3.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN      31.05      +5.22  
  4.   Elena Bogopolskaja          Omega Mosc      RUS      34.43      +9.00  
  5.   Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS      35.08      +9.25  
  6.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS      38.30     +12.47  
  7.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN      41.02     +15.19  
  8.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN      42.31     +16.48  
  9.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN      42.47     +17.04  
 10.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN      42.48     +17.05  
 11.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA      43.05     +17.22  
 12.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN      44.00     +18.17  
 13.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS      46.17     +20.34  
 14.   Jessica Wikman              Brahe           FIN      46.28     +20.45  
 15.   Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST    1.03.35     +37.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Astra Francke               RR              FIN      47.34             
  2.   Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu            FIN      48.43      +1.09  
  3.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN      49.42      +2.08  
  4.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN      51.01      +3.27  
  5.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      51.16      +3.42  
  6.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN      51.26      +3.52  
  7.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN      51.28      +3.54  
  8.   Henna Nurminen              KangSK          FIN      52.00      +4.26  
  9.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST      52.52      +5.18  
 10.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      54.45      +7.11  
 11.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN      56.33      +8.59  
 12.   Heli Ketola                 KooVee          FIN      56.39      +9.05  
 13.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN      56.51      +9.17  
 14.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN      57.26      +9.52  
 15.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN      57.28      +9.54  
 16.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS      58.04     +10.30  
 17.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN      59.28     +11.54  
 18.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN      59.58     +12.24  
 19.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN    1.00.19     +12.45  
 20.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN    1.01.21     +13.47  
 21.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.01.40     +14.06  
 22.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN    1.01.49     +14.15  
 23.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN    1.01.56     +14.22  
 24.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS    1.02.09     +14.35  
 25.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST    1.06.19     +18.45  
 26.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN    1.06.40     +19.06  
 27.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI    1.07.35     +20.01  
 28.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN    1.07.58     +20.24  
 29.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN    1.08.54     +21.20  
 30.   Sari Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    1.14.59     +27.25  
 31.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN    1.17.17     +29.43  
 32.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN    1.19.19     +31.45  
 33.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    1.21.59     +34.25  
 34.   Hanna Kahanpää              OLGStäfa        FIN    1.47.29     +59.55  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN      38.18             
  2.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN      39.56      +1.38  
  3.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN      40.45      +2.27  
  4.   Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN      41.01      +2.43  
  5.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS      41.02      +2.44  
  6.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS      42.59      +4.41  
  7.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      43.55      +5.37  
  8.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      44.55      +6.37  
  9.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN      46.14      +7.56  
 10.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN      46.56      +8.38  
 11.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS      47.54      +9.36  
 12.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN      48.12      +9.54  
 13.   Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN      50.08     +11.50  
 14.   Päivi Haavisto              KyRa            FIN      50.55     +12.37  
 15.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN      51.20     +13.02  
 16.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN      54.55     +16.37  
 17.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN      55.26     +17.08  
 18.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN      56.57     +18.39  
 19.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    1.02.18     +24.00  
 20.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    1.02.27     +24.09  
 21.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN    1.08.47     +30.29  
 22.   Larisa Okshina              Mysl            RUS    1.49.50   +1.11.32  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN      40.29             
  2.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN      42.25      +1.56  
  3.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN      42.47      +2.18  
  4.   Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      43.36      +3.07  
  5.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      45.11      +4.42  
  6.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN      46.08      +5.39  
  7.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN      49.23      +8.54  
  8.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      49.37      +9.08  
  9.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN      49.56      +9.27  
 10.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN      50.02      +9.33  
 11.   Pirita Salomaa              TP              FIN      50.30     +10.01  
 12.   Annika Viilo                TP              FIN      51.34     +11.05  
 13.   Carola Ray                  OK77            FIN      53.02     +12.33  
 14.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN      54.24     +13.55  
 15.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN      54.29     +14.00  
 16.   Mirja Matilainen            HS              FIN      54.55     +14.26  
 17.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      55.09     +14.40  
 18.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN      55.40     +15.11  
 19.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN      57.32     +17.03  
 20.    Hanna Lankinen             HS              FIN      57.40     +17.11  
 21.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN    1.00.00     +19.31  
 22.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi            FIN    1.00.21     +19.52  
 23.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN    1.01.47     +21.18  
 24.   Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN    1.02.10     +21.41  
 25.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN    1.02.30     +22.01  
 26.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN    1.07.49     +27.20  
 27.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    1.08.23     +27.54  
 28.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    1.09.32     +29.03  
 29.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN    1.10.06     +29.37  
 30.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN    1.14.14     +33.45  
 31.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    1.15.16     +34.47  
 32.   Heli Haakana                EsSu            FIN    1.18.47     +38.18  
 33.   Päivi Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN    1.23.23     +42.54  
 34.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN    1.23.38     +43.09  
 35.   Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS    1.27.21     +46.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN      31.29             
  2.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN      32.14        +45  
  3.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      33.23      +1.54  
  4.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS      35.03      +3.34  
  5.   Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN      35.18      +3.49  
  6.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN      37.37      +6.08  
  7.   Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx            FIN      38.24      +6.55  
  8.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      40.05      +8.36  
  9.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN      41.27      +9.58  
 10.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN      43.00     +11.31  
 11.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN      43.03     +11.34  
 12.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS      43.07     +11.38  
 13.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN      44.50     +13.21  
 14.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      45.10     +13.41  
 15.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      46.00     +14.31  
 16.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN      46.17     +14.48  
 17.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN      47.41     +16.12  
 18.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      48.36     +17.07  
 19.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN      53.26     +21.57  
 20.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN      53.39     +22.10  
 21.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN      55.10     +23.41  
 22.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN      55.15     +23.46  
 23.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN      55.38     +24.09  
 24.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN      56.39     +25.10  
 25.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN      58.09     +26.40  
 26.   Anne-Maj Blomster           OK77            FIN      58.14     +26.45  
 27.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN      59.07     +27.38  
 28.   Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS      59.20     +27.51  
 29.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN    1.03.25     +31.56  
 30.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN    1.05.22     +33.53  
 31.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN    1.11.17     +39.48  
 32.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN    1.14.20     +42.51  
       Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN      43.43             
  2.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      44.05        +22  
  3.   Tiina Äijälä                KangSK          FIN      45.30      +1.47  
  4.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      46.22      +2.39  
  5.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN      48.28      +4.45  
  6.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN      50.17      +6.34  
  7.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS      51.00      +7.17  
  8.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN      51.29      +7.46  
  9.   Jaana Eronen                OLVSteinbe      GER      53.03      +9.20  
 10.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN      53.33      +9.50  
 11.   Päivi Einonen               LS-37           FIN      54.28     +10.45  
 12.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta           FIN      54.34     +10.51  
 13.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN      58.51     +15.08  
 14.   Sari Koskela                RaJu            FIN      59.12     +15.29  
 15.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN      59.16     +15.33  
 16.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS      59.19     +15.36  
 17.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN      59.28     +15.45  
 18.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN      59.48     +16.05  
 19.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN      59.51     +16.08  
 20.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN    1.00.03     +16.20  
 21.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN    1.00.23     +16.40  
 22.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN    1.00.27     +16.44  
 23.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN    1.01.05     +17.22  
 24.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN    1.02.06     +18.23  
 25.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN    1.03.10     +19.27  
 26.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    1.03.19     +19.36  
 27.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN    1.03.48     +20.05  
 28.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    1.07.31     +23.48  
 29.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.07.50     +24.07  
 30.   Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.08.20     +24.37  
 31.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN    1.08.24     +24.41  
 32.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN    1.09.26     +25.43  
 33.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa            FIN    1.09.27     +25.44  
 34.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    1.09.42     +25.59  
 35.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN    1.10.32     +26.49  
 36.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    1.11.30     +27.47  
 37.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN    1.12.03     +28.20  
 38.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN    1.13.00     +29.17  
 39.   Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN    1.13.26     +29.43  
 40.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN    1.19.35     +35.52  
 41.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN    1.21.05     +37.22  
 42.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    1.22.10     +38.27  
 43.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN    1.23.59     +40.16  
 44.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.25.38     +41.55  
 45.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    1.27.30     +43.47  
 46.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN    1.41.07     +57.24  
       Pirjo Kuusela               PunKu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS      29.12             
  2.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN      32.23      +3.11  
  3.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN      32.50      +3.38  
  4.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN      34.00      +4.48  
  5.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN      36.28      +7.16  
  6.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN      36.48      +7.36  
  7.   Jaana Vartia                RR              FIN      37.02      +7.50  
  8.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      37.06      +7.54  
  9.   Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN      38.07      +8.55  
 10.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS      38.12      +9.00  
 11.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN      38.19      +9.07  
 12.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      38.46      +9.34  
 13.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN      39.03      +9.51  
 14.   Tiina Westerlund            KooVee          FIN      39.26     +10.14  
 15.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      39.29     +10.17  
 16.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN      40.17     +11.05  
 17.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      41.31     +12.19  
 18.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      42.27     +13.15  
 19.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      43.08     +13.56  
 20.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN      43.54     +14.42  
 21.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN      47.14     +18.02  
 22.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA      47.44     +18.32  
 23.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN      48.02     +18.50  
 24.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      48.10     +18.58  
 25.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN      48.34     +19.22  
 26.   Tuula Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      48.55     +19.43  
 27.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN      49.23     +20.11  
 28.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN      50.16     +21.04  
 29.   Olga Nefedova               EsSu            RUS      50.56     +21.44  
 30.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN      51.45     +22.33  
 31.   Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan          FIN      51.49     +22.37  
 32.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN      52.10     +22.58  
 33.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      55.37     +26.25  
 34.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN      58.46     +29.34  
       Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      31.43             
  2.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN      32.53      +1.10  
  3.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      34.19      +2.36  
  4.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN      34.20      +2.37  
  5.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      35.58      +4.15  
  6.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx            FIN      36.23      +4.40  
  7.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN      36.26      +4.43  
  8.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN      36.28      +4.45  
  8.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN      36.28      +4.45  
 10.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN      36.49      +5.06  
 11.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN      38.15      +6.32  
 12.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN      38.20      +6.37  
 13.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN      38.23      +6.40  
 14.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN      38.40      +6.57  
 15.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN      38.59      +7.16  
 16.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN      39.19      +7.36  
 17.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      39.25      +7.42  
 18.   Ann Lindholm                OK77            FIN      39.40      +7.57  
 19.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN      39.48      +8.05  
 20.   Anneli Laine                RaVa            FIN      39.52      +8.09  
 21.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS      40.08      +8.25  
 22.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN      40.15      +8.32  
 23.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN      40.31      +8.48  
 24.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN      41.50     +10.07  
 25.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN      41.56     +10.13  
 26.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu            FIN      42.36     +10.53  
 27.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN      43.39     +11.56  
 28.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      44.19     +12.36  
 29.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN      45.57     +14.14  
 30.   Tiina Mäki                  JRV             FIN      47.40     +15.57  
 31.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN      48.38     +16.55  
 32.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      49.00     +17.17  
 33.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN      49.41     +17.58  
 34.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN      50.13     +18.30  
 35.   Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN      52.15     +20.32  
 36.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN      53.56     +22.13  
 37.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI      54.29     +22.46  
 38.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN      55.19     +23.36  
 39.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      55.27     +23.44  
 40.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT      56.03     +24.20  
 41.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN      58.03     +26.20  
 42.   Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN      58.17     +26.34  
 43.   Päivi Litmanen              HS              FIN    1.03.23     +31.40  
 44.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    1.04.49     +33.06  
 45.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.37.28   +1.05.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      32.59             
  2.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS      35.56      +2.57  
  3.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN      37.40      +4.41  
  4.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN      38.48      +5.49  
  5.   Liisa Nordberg              HS              FIN      39.17      +6.18  
  6.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      39.27      +6.28  
  7.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      40.56      +7.57  
  8.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN      41.20      +8.21  
  9.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN      41.32      +8.33  
 10.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS      41.39      +8.40  
 11.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS      43.20     +10.21  
 12.   Maria Sukura                JäPa            FIN      44.02     +11.03  
 13.   Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN      44.21     +11.22  
 14.   Annaleena Rita              SKVuoksi        FIN      44.28     +11.29  
 15.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN      45.28     +12.29  
 16.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN      46.13     +13.14  
 17.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN      48.00     +15.01  
 18.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN      48.17     +15.18  
 19.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN      53.25     +20.26  
 20.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST      56.08     +23.09  
 21.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN      56.48     +23.49  
 22.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.00.30     +27.31  
 23.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN    1.08.09     +35.10  
 24.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI    1.10.16     +37.17  
 25.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    1.11.23     +38.24  
 26.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN    1.12.09     +39.10  
 27.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    1.21.25     +48.26  
 28.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    1.26.53     +53.54  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      33.17             
  2.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN      35.22      +2.05  
  3.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN      36.09      +2.52  
  4.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN      36.43      +3.26  
  5.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      40.52      +7.35  
  6.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN      40.55      +7.38  
  7.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN      41.11      +7.54  
  8.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN      41.35      +8.18  
  9.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN      41.38      +8.21  
 10.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      41.46      +8.29  
 11.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE      4201      +8.44  
 12.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN      42.28      +9.11  
 13.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN      42.45      +9.28  
 14.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      42.51      +9.34  
 15.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      44.15     +10.58  
 16.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN      44.37     +11.20  
 17.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN      45.12     +11.55  
 18.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN      45.13     +11.56  
 19.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN      45.44     +12.27  
 20.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS      45.54     +12.37  
 21.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN      45.57     +12.40  
 22.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT      46.25     +13.08  
 23.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN      46.57     +13.40  
 24.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN      47.10     +13.53  
 25.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      47.13     +13.56  
 26.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN      48.07     +14.50  
 27.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN      48.09     +14.52  
 28.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN      48.57     +15.40  
 29.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN      49.22     +16.05  
 30.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN      49.38     +16.21  
 31.   Marketta Savelainen         HS              FIN      50.03     +16.46  
 32.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN      50.12     +16.55  
 33.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi            FIN      52.19     +19.02  
 34.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN      52.20     +19.03  
 35.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN      54.25     +21.08  
 36.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN      54.30     +21.13  
 37.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      54.37     +21.20  
 38.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN      58.39     +25.22  
 39.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN      59.05     +25.48  
 40.   Pirjo Schroderus            S-JKL           FIN    1.01.02     +27.45  
 41.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN    1.03.24     +30.07  
 42.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN    1.03.34     +30.17  
 43.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN    1.04.18     +31.01  
 44.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    1.07.10     +33.53  
 45.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    1.10.15     +36.58  
 46.   Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.10.43     +37.26  
 47.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN    1.13.27     +40.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS      34.48             
  2.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN      41.25      +6.37  
  3.   Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN      41.48      +7.00  
  4.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN      42.28      +7.40  
  5.   Liisa Vuotari               MaMa            FIN      42.45      +7.57  
  6.   Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE      42.54      +8.06  
  7.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN      44.48     +10.00  
  8.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN      45.50     +11.02  
  9.   Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      46.19     +11.31  
 10.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN      46.41     +11.53  
 11.   Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      47.19     +12.31  
 12.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN      55.44     +20.56  
 13.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN    1.01.04     +26.16  
 14.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN    1.06.00     +31.12  
 15.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    1.07.06     +32.18  
 16.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS    1.12.55     +38.07  
 17.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    1.18.23     +43.35  
       Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      32.49             
  2.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN      35.17      +2.28  
  3.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN      35.52      +3.03  
  4.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN      35.58      +3.09  
  5.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      36.01      +3.12  
  6.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN      37.25      +4.36  
  7.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN      37.29      +4.40  
  8.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN      37.32      +4.43  
  9.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN      38.08      +5.19  
 10.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN      38.43      +5.54  
 11.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN      42.28      +9.39  
 12.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      42.49     +10.00  
 13.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN      43.14     +10.25  
 14.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN      43.16     +10.27  
 15.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL      43.19     +10.30  
 16.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN      45.08     +12.19  
 17.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN      45.28     +12.39  
 18.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN      45.41     +12.52  
 19.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST      45.58     +13.09  
 20.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN      46.13     +13.24  
 21.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN      46.37     +13.48  
 22.   Rudite Šterna               Sigulda         LAT      46.45     +1356  
 23.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN      47.39     +14.50  
 24.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      47.44     +14.55  
 25.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN      48.39     +15.50  
 26.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN      49.14     +16.25  
 27.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN      50.48     +17.59  
 28.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN      51.33     +18.44  
 29.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN      53.36     +20.47  
 30.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      55.45     +22.56  
 31.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN    1.02.27     +29.38  
 32.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    1.17.12     +44.23  
       Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN      36.29             
  2.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN      36.55        +26  
  3.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN      40.04      +3.35  
  4.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN      42.55      +6.26  
  5.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS      46.26      +9.57  
  6.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN      46.40     +10.11  
  7.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS      50.10     +13.41  
  8.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS    1.08.06     +31.37  
  9.   Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS    1.12.55     +36.26  
 10.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN    1.14.04     +37.35  
 11.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    1.14.21     +37.52  
 12.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN    1.19.50     +43.21  
 13.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN    1.27.21     +50.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN      37.41             
  2.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN      38.24        +43  
  3.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      39.25      +1.44  
  4.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN      40.04      +2.23  
  5.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN      40.40      +2.59  
  6.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN      41.24      +3.43  
  7.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      42.39      +4.58  
  8.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      43.38      +5.57  
  9.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      45.37      +7.56  
 10.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN      45.49      +8.08  
 11.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN      46.25      +8.44  
 12.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN      46.39      +8.58  
 13.   Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS      46.42      +9.01  
 14.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN      47.55     +10.14  
 15.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN      48.09     +10.28  
 16.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN      48.10     +10.29  
 17.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      50.39     +12.58  
 18.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN      51.52     +14.11  
 19.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN      53.24     +15.43  
 20.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN      54.00     +16.19  
 21.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN      54.28     +16.47  
 22.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS      55.00     +17.19  
 23.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN      55.21     +17.40  
 24.   Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN      55.42     +18.01  
 25.   Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN      57.04     +19.23  
 26.   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki      Jyry            FIN      59.57     +22.16  
 27.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN    1.00.46     +23.05  
 28.   Aune Väisänen               RR              FIN    1.01.34     +23.53  
 29.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN    1.01.38     +23.57  
 30.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi            FIN    1.04.13     +26.32  
 31.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN    1.05.01     +27.20  
 32.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS    1.06.56     +29.15  
 33.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN    1.08.45     +31.04  
 34.   Irina Desinova              Mysl            RUS    1.15.23     +37.42  
 35.   Raija Lahtinen              VaHa            FIN    1.16.09     +38.28  
 36.   Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN    1.38.08   +100.27  
 37.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN    1.45.52   +1.08.11  
       Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      28.58             
  2.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN      34.55      +5.57  
  3.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST      35.49      +6.51  
  4.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS      35.51      +6.53  
  5.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN      38.54      +9.56  
  6.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN      41.52     +12.54  
  7.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN      43.39     +14.41  
  8.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN      43.44     +14.46  
  9.   Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS      44.02     +15.04  
 10.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN      44.38     +15.40  
 11.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN      44.48     +15.50  
 12.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN      46.28     +17.30  
 13.   Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN      47.48     +18.50  
 14.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN      49.43     +20.45  
 15.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS      51.58     +23.00  
 16.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN      52.38     +23.40  
 17.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS      54.00     +25.02  
 18.   Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS      54.04     +25.06  
 19.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN      59.31     +30.33  
 20.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN    1.00.41     +31.43  
 21.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN    1.00.45     +31.47  
 22.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    1.01.10     +32.12  
 23.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN    1.02.22     +33.24  
 24.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    2.11.31   +1.42.33  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN      33.04             
  2.   Irma Virkkala-Parnela       OrPo            FIN      33.25        +21  
  3.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN      34.00        +56  
  4.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS      41.02      +7.58  
  5.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN      41.29      +8.25  
  6.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT      43.49     +10.45  
  7.   Salme Laaksonen             HS              FIN      47.58     +14.54  
  8.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN      53.24     +20.20  
  9.   Mona Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE    1.06.58     +33.54  
 10.   Berit Lundgren              MjölbyOK        SWE    1.08.32     +35.28  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      35.55             
  2.   Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN    1.03.40     +27.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      49.22             
  2.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN      50.16        +54  
  3.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS      55.19      +5.57  
  4.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    1.01.37     +12.15  
  5.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN    1.04.31     +15.09  
  6.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU    1.07.28     +18.06  
  7.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS    1.08.28     +19.06  
  8.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    1.15.00     +25.38  
  9.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.28.21     +38.59  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      44.29             
  2.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      51.08      +6.39  
  3.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN      53.09      +8.40  
  4.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR              FIN      56.33     +12.04  
  5.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN      59.07     +14.38  
  6.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU      59.58     +15.29  
  7.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN    1.03.41     +19.12  
  8.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA    1.14.37     +30.08  
  9.   Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS    1.35.15     +50.46  
 10.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.44.23     +59.54  
 11.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.44.27     +59.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI      35.55             
  2.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU      37.18      +1.23  
  3.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU      38.38      +2.43  
  4.   Jenny Sariluoto             SuSe            FIN      38.57      +3.02  
  5.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN      39.07      +3.12  
  6.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN      39.23      +3.28  
  7.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN      39.38      +3.43  
  8.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN      41.09      +5.14  
  9.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN      41.27      +5.32  
 10.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN      42.15      +6.20  
 11.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN      43.28      +7.33  
 12.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN      43.52      +7.57  
 13.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN      43.56      +8.01  
 14.   Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN      44.12      +8.17  
 15.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx            FIN      46.16     +10.21  
 16.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN      47.48     +11.53  
 17.   Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN      49.10     +13.15  
 18.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN      49.27     +13.32  
 19.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN      54.21     +18.26  
 20.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN      58.31     +22.36  
 21.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN      58.32     +22.37  
 22.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN    1.02.34     +26.39  
 23.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    1.03.09     +27.14  
 24.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN    1.03.18     +27.23  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN      35.14             
  2.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN      37.50      +2.36  
  3.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN      38.05      +2.51  
  4.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN      39.18      +4.04  
  5.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      44.32      +9.18  
  6.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      48.06     +12.52  
  7.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      49.06     +13.52  
  8.   Kaisa Polvi                 KooVee          FIN      50.52     +15.38  
  9.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN      51.23     +16.09  
 10.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN    1.04.18     +29.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN      23.34             
  2.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN      24.35      +1.01  
  3.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      25.24      +1.50  
  4.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      26.27      +2.53  
  5.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN      27.04      +3.30  
  6.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN      27.57      +4.23  
  7.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN      28.02      +4.28  
  8.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      28.38      +5.04  
  9.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN      28.47      +5.13  
 10.   Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      28.56      +5.22  
 11.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN      29.05      +5.31  
 12.   Anna Kotkajuuri             KangSK          FIN      29.09      +5.35  
 13.   Maria Kontoniemi            TP              FIN      29.13      +5.39  
 14.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN      29.33      +5.59  
 15.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN      29.34      +6.00  
 16.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN      29.50      +6.16  
 17.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN      30.03      +6.29  
 18.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN      30.09      +6.35  
 19.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS      30.43      +7.09  
 20.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN      30.51      +7.17  
 21.   Pihla Otsamo                HS              FIN      31.32      +7.58  
 22.   Elli Nisula                 KyRa            FIN      32.04      +8.30  
 23.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN      32.29      +8.55  
 24.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN      32.44      +9.10  
 25.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN      33.40     +10.06  
 26.   Jenny Ray                   OK77            FIN      34.06     +10.32  
 27.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN      34.07     +10.33  
 28.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN      34.49     +11.15  
 29.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN      35.44     +12.10  
 30.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN      35.50     +12.16  
 31.   Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN      36.40     +13.06  
 32.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN      40.38     +17.04  
 33.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST      47.25     +23.51  
 34.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN      50.44     +27.10  
 35.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN    1.10.49     +47.15  
 36.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN    1.17.58     +54.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN      23.47             
  2.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      24.28        +41  
  3.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi         TP              FIN      24.39        +52  
  4.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN      24.54      +1.07  
  5.   Helena Matilainen           HS              FIN      25.01      +1.14  
  6.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN      25.04      +1.17  
  7.   Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN      25.14      +1.27  
  8.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN      25.29      +1.42  
  9.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN      25.38      +1.51  
 10.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN      26.54      +3.07  
 11.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP              FIN      26.55      +3.08  
 12.   My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN      27.38      +3.51  
 13.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN      27.48      +4.01  
 14.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN      28.57      +5.10  
 15.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN      29.15      +5.28  
 16.   Emmi Santamäki              KangSK          FIN      29.41      +5.54  
 17.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      30.07      +6.20  
 18.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN      30.47      +7.00  
 19.   Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN      31.04      +7.17  
 20.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      31.12      +7.25  
 21.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN      31.17      +7.30  
 22.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN      31.50      +8.03  
 23.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN      31.59      +8.12  
 24.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN      32.13      +8.26  
 25.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      32.23      +8.36  
 26.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      32.59      +9.12  
 27.   Tiina Kivikko               RiSu            FIN      33.24      +9.37  
 28.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN      34.11     +10.24  
 29.   Emma Nisula                 KyRa            FIN      34.17     +10.30  
 30.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN      34.20     +10.33  
 31.   Johanna Viilo               TP              FIN      34.30     +10.43  
 32.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN      36.17     +12.30  
 33.   Jonna Järvinen              KangSK          FIN      37.17     +13.30  
 34.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN      37.47     +14.00  
 35.   Tiina Tähtinen              RaN             FIN      39.14     +15.27  
 36.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN      39.20     +15.33  
 37.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN      40.31     +16.44  
 38.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      47.18     +23.31  
 39.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS      47.43     +23.56  
 40.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN    1.00.21     +36.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      19.58             
  2.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN      22.45      +2.47  
  3.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN      27.13      +7.15  
  4.   Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN      31.56     +11.58  
  5.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS      35.07     +15.09  
  6.   Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN      36.24     +16.26  
       Sanni Mattsson              SV              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      16.10             
  2.   Iiris Taubert               KooVee          FIN      20.09      +3.59  
  3.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN      20.27      +4.17  
  4.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN      20.57      +4.47  
  5.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN      21.38      +5.28  
  6.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      21.40      +5.30  
  7.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      21.54      +5.44  
  8.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN      22.49      +6.39  
  9.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN      23.19      +7.09  
 10.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN      25.01      +8.51  
 11.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN      25.10      +9.00  
 12.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi            FIN      25.48      +9.38  
 13.   Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN      26.00      +9.50  
 14.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      26.38     +10.28  
 15.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN      27.25     +11.15  
 16.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN      27.43     +11.33  
 17.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST      28.32     +12.22  
 18.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN      28.46     +12.36  
 19.   Sanna Koskela               RaJu            FIN      28.55     +12.45  
 20.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN      28.59     +12.49  
 21.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN      29.38     +13.28  
 22.   Kiira Karvonen              Lynx            FIN      29.56     +13.46  
 22.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN      29.56     +13.46  
 24.   Jutta Nurminen              VaHa            FIN      31.08     +14.58  
 25.   Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN      31.49     +15.39  
 26.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN      31.56     +15.46  
 27.   Milja Heikkilä              HauSi           FIN      32.24     +16.14  
 28.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN      34.00     +17.50  
 29.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      34.56     +18.46  
 30.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN      35.39     +19.29  
 31.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN      36.16     +20.06  
 32.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN      36.44     +20.34  
 33.   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry             KooVee          FIN      36.56     +20.46  
 34.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST      37.05     +20.55  
 35.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN      37.42     +21.32  
 36.   Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST      38.21     +22.11  
 37.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST      38.31     +22.21  
 38.   Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN      39.21     +23.11  
 39.   Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN      40.27     +24.17  
 40.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS      40.51     +24.41  
 41.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN      41.34     +25.24  
 42.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN      42.38     +26.28  
 43.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      45.33     +29.23  
 44.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      46.42     +30.32  
 45.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      46.43     +30.33  
 46.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN      54.56     +38.46  
 47.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN      56.17     +40.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      17.42             
  2.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      18.57      +1.15  
  3.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      19.31      +1.49  
  4.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN      19.45      +2.03  
  5.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN      20.08      +2.26  
  6.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      20.38      +2.56  
  7.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN      20.46      +3.04  
  8.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN      21.39      +3.57  
  9.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN      22.06      +4.24  
 10.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN      22.11      +4.29  
 11.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      22.32      +4.50  
 12.   Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN      23.30      +5.48  
 13.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      23.53      +6.11  
 14.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      24.04      +6.22  
 15.   Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      24.06      +6.24  
 16.   Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN      24.29      +6.47  
 17.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      24.48      +7.06  
 18.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN      24.56      +7.14  
 19.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN      26.55      +9.13  
 20.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN      27.40      +9.58  
 21.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN      27.45     +10.03  
 22.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      27.49     +10.07  
 23.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN      28.05     +10.23  
 24.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN      28.43     +11.01  
 25.   Erika Reijonen              OH              FIN      28.52     +11.10  
 26.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      30.26     +12.44  
 27.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN      30.33     +12.51  
 28.   Bettina Pinomäki            VaHa            FIN      30.54     +13.12  
 29.   Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      30.55     +13.13  
 30.   Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN      31.59     +14.17  
 31.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN      33.13     +15.31  
 32.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN      33.18     +15.36  
 33.   Carita Hautamäki            KooVee          FIN      33.55     +16.13  
 34.   Laura Hölttä                HyRa            FIN      34.00     +16.18  
 35.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN      35.18     +17.36  
 36.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      36.39     +18.57  
 37.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN      36.46     +19.04  
 38.   Sanni Heino                 RiSu            FIN      39.47     +22.05  
 39.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      47.55     +30.13  
 40.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN      53.14     +35.32  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      12.27             
  2.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      13.55      +1.28  
  3.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN      14.35      +2.08  
  4.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      15.06      +2.39  
  5.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      15.55      +3.28  
  6.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN      16.01      +3.34  
  7.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      16.24      +3.57  
  8.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN      16.31      +4.04  
  9.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN      16.51      +4.24  
 10.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN      16.57      +4.30  
 11.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      17.09      +4.42  
 12.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN      17.47      +5.20  
 13.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      18.10      +5.43  
 14.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      18.25      +5.58  
 15.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      18.47      +6.20  
 16.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      19.10      +6.43  
 17.   Mimmu Kokko                 TarpSu          FIN      19.49      +7.22  
 18.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN      19.56      +7.29  
 19.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN      19.57      +7.30  
 20.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      20.06      +7.39  
 21.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      20.07      +7.40  
 22.   Veera Haavisto              KyRa            FIN      20.51      +8.24  
 23.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN      20.53      +8.26  
 24.   Tuuli Salmia                TarpSu          FIN      22.23      +9.56  
 25.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN      23.53     +11.26  
 26.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN      23.54     +11.27  
 27.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN      23.57     +11.30  
 28.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN      24.00     +11.33  
 29.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN      25.02     +12.35  
 30.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN      25.10     +12.43  
 31.   Annika Matilainen           HS              FIN      25.11     +12.44  
 32.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      25.54     +13.27  
 33.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN      26.25     +13.58  
 34.   Matilda Aspivaara           RR              FIN      26.55     +14.28  
 35.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN      26.56     +14.29  
 36.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      27.06     +14.39  
 37.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN      27.11     +14.44  
 38.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST      27.42     +15.15  
 39.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN      30.14     +17.47  
 40.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN      30.28     +18.01  
 41.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN      35.03     +22.36  
 42.   Kiia Koivusalo              IlU             FIN      37.19     +24.52  
 43.   Joanna Taipalus             RasKu           FIN      42.17     +29.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      12.18             
  2.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      12.21         +3  
  3.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      14.34      +2.16  
  4.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      14.52      +2.34  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      15.17      +2.59  
  6.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      15.38      +3.20  
  7.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN      15.59      +3.41  
  8.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN      16.37      +4.19  
  9.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      16.59      +4.41  
 10.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN      17.11      +4.53  
 11.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN      17.51      +5.33  
 12.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      18.09      +5.51  
 13.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      18.14      +5.56  
 14.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      18.30      +6.12  
 15.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN      19.03      +6.45  
 16.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      19.37      +7.19  
 17.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN      20.08      +7.50  
 18.   Tessa Salmia                TarpSu          FIN      20.15      +7.57  
 19.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      20.28      +8.10  
 20.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      21.05      +8.47  
 21.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN      21.12      +8.54  
 22.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      21.18      +9.00  
 23.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN      21.50      +9.32  
 24.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      22.05      +9.47  
 25.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      22.06      +9.48  
 26.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN      23.08     +10.50  
 27.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      23.15     +10.57  
 28.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      23.37     +11.19  
 29.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      23.38     +11.20  
 30.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN      24.25     +12.07  
 31.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      25.18     +13.00  
 32.   Elisa Mattila               KyRa            FIN      25.39     +13.21  
 33.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN      26.26     +14.08  
 34.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN      26.40     +14.22  
 35.   Maria Määttänen             OLGStäfa        FIN      27.14     +14.56  
 36.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      27.37     +15.19  
 37.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN      27.44     +15.26  
 38.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN      27.45     +15.27  
 39.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN      28.25     +16.07  
 40.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN      28.56     +16.38  
 41.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      29.06     +16.48  
 42.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      29.54     +17.36  
 43.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN      31.16     +18.58  
 44.   Emma Kuikka                 KangSK          FIN      31.45     +19.27  
 45.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN      31.46     +19.28  
 46.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN      32.29     +20.11  
 47.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      33.17     +20.59  
 48.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN      33.23     +21.05  
 49.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN      40.25     +28.07  
 50.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      51.51     +39.33