Fin5 2009 2.päivä

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN      17.14             
  2.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA            FIN      17.32        +18  
  3.   Tuomas Tervo                RR              FIN      17.35        +21  
  4.   Marten Bostrom              Lynx            FIN      17.48        +34  
  5.   Jarkko Huovila              TP              FIN      17.50        +36  
  6.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN      17.56        +42  
  7.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe            FIN      17.58        +44  
  8.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe          FIN      18.03        +49  
  9.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN      18.07        +53  
 10.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN      18.17      +1.03  
 11.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx            FIN      18.20      +1.06  
 12.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN      18.22      +1.08  
 12.   Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN      18.22      +1.08  
 14.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN      18.23      +1.09  
 15.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN      18.25      +1.11  
 16.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN      18.28      +1.14  
 16.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi           FIN      18.28      +1.14  
 18.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN      18.30      +1.16  
 19.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      18.34      +1.20  
 20.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN      18.36      +1.22  
 21.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN      18.39      +1.25  
 21.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN      18.39      +1.25  
 23.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN      18.41      +1.27  
 24.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN      18.42      +1.28  
 25.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN      18.51      +1.37  
 26.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN      19.01      +1.47  
 27.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx            FIN      19.08      +1.54  
 28.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe            FIN      19.10      +1.56  
 28.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe          FIN      19.10      +1.56  
 30.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN      19.15      +2.01  
 31.   Jere Pajunen                KR              FIN      19.16      +2.02  
 32.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN      19.34      +2.20  
 33.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        KR              FIN      19.39      +2.25  
 34.   Pekka Itävuo                HaldenSkik      NOR      19.46      +2.32  
 34.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN      19.46      +2.32  
 36.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN      20.02      +2.48  
 36.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV              FIN      20.02      +2.48  
 38.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK          FIN      20.04      +2.50  
 39.   Jani Myllärinen             MSParma         FIN      20.06      +2.52  
 40.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN      20.10      +2.56  
 41.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS      20.12      +2.58  
 42.   Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN      20.17      +3.03  
 43.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN      20.31      +3.17  
 44.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta           FIN      20.35      +3.21  
 45.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe          FIN      20.55      +3.41  
 46.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma         FIN      21.08      +3.54  
 46.   Henri Taanila               IkNV            FIN      21.08      +3.54  
 48.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN      23.11      +5.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN      17.03             
  2.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN      17.18        +15  
  3.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR              FIN      17.29        +26  
  4.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN      17.38        +35  
  5.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN      18.13      +1.10  
  6.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN      18.23      +1.20  
  7.   Satu Tahvonen               PR              FIN      18.36      +1.33  
  7.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN      18.36      +1.33  
  9.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN      18.38      +1.35  
  9.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN      18.38      +1.35  
 11.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN      18.57      +1.54  
 12.   Salla Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      18.59      +1.56  
 12.   Maria Rantala               AngA            FIN      18.59      +1.56  
 14.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN      19.23      +2.20  
 15.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN      19.25      +2.22  
 16.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA            FIN      19.36      +2.33  
 17.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN      19.49      +2.46  
 18.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN      19.51      +2.48  
 19.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN      19.59      +2.56  
 20.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN      20.15      +3.12  
 21.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP      20.16      +3.13  
 22.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN      20.17      +3.14  
 23.   Marika Piironen             KR              FIN      20.48      +3.45  
 24.   Maaret Rantanen             JRV             FIN      20.55      +3.52  
 25.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa           FIN      20.56      +3.53  
 26.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN      21.01      +3.58  
 26.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN      21.01      +3.58  
 28.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN      21.07      +4.04  
 29.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN      21.21      +4.18  
 30.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS      21.32      +4.29  
 31.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN      21.33      +4.30  
 32.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN      21.37      +4.34  
 33.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN      21.50      +4.47  
 34.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN      21.56      +4.53  
 35.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN      22.01      +4.58  
 36.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa            FIN      22.09      +5.06  
 37.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN      23.09      +6.06  
       Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx            FIN       Hyl.