Fin5 2009 2.päivä

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : + 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN    1.27.40             
  2.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN    1.32.10      +4.30  
  3.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU            FIN    1.34.24      +6.44  
  4.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN    1.38.01     +10.21  
  5.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN    1.38.59     +11.19  
  6.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.39.31     +11.51  
  7.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.49.48     +22.08  
  8.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu            FIN    1.50.22     +22.42  
  9.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    1.50.27     +22.47  
 10.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    1.53.09     +25.29  
 11.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN    1.55.00     +27.20  
       Juho Westerlund             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu           FIN         --             
       Elmeri Juura                KanSu           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : + 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN    1.14.44             
  2.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    1.15.02        +18  
  3.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN    1.16.18      +1.34  
  4.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN    1.18.19      +3.35  
  5.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN    1.25.08     +10.24  
  6.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN    1.25.14     +10.30  
  7.   Toni Saari                  LapVi           FIN    1.25.19     +10.35  
  8.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.25.20     +10.36  
  9.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN    1.25.24     +10.40  
 10.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU    1.26.04     +11.20  
 11.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu           FIN    1.27.06     +12.22  
 12.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN    1.28.07     +13.23  
 13.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU    1.29.10     +14.26  
 14.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN    1.29.13     +14.29  
 15.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN    1.30.15     +15.31  
 16.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN    1.30.17     +15.33  
 17.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN    1.31.23     +16.39  
 18.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN    1.31.26     +16.42  
 19.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN    1.31.40     +16.56  
 20.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN    1.34.17     +19.33  
 21.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    1.34.45     +20.01  
 22.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.35.42     +20.58  
 23.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN    1.35.55     +21.11  
 24.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN    1.36.16     +21.32  
 25.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN    1.36.21     +21.37  
 26.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    1.37.10     +22.26  
 27.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.37.34     +22.50  
 28.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN    1.37.44     +23.00  
 29.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS    1.39.46     +25.02  
 30.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN    1.39.51     +25.07  
 31.   Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.40.14     +25.30  
 32.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN    1.42.58     +28.14  
 33.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN    1.44.03     +29.19  
 34.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN    1.44.56     +30.12  
 35.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN    1.45.23     +30.39  
 36.   Heikki Ignatius             HS              FIN    1.48.22     +33.38  
 37.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.56.16     +41.32  
 38.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN    1.56.44     +42.00  
 39.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    2.09.53     +55.09  
 40.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    2.14.47   +1.00.03  
       Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN         --             
       Tommi Reponen               PR              FIN         --             
       Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : + 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta           FIN      59.57             
  2.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu           FIN    1.00.08        +11  
  3.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.00.30        +33  
  4.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.01.31      +1.34  
  5.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.01.56      +1.59  
  6.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN    1.05.45      +5.48  
  7.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta           FIN    1.05.46      +5.49  
  8.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN    1.08.06      +8.09  
  9.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN    1.08.09      +8.12  
 10.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN    1.09.34      +9.37  
 11.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN    1.09.59     +10.02  
 12.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN    1.10.04     +10.07  
 13.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN    1.10.22     +10.25  
 14.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN    1.11.15     +11.18  
 15.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN    1.11.20     +11.23  
 16.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN    1.11.33     +11.36  
 17.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa           FIN    1.11.52     +11.55  
 18.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN    1.12.27     +12.30  
 19.   Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN    1.13.28     +13.31  
 20.   Miika Kirmula               AngA            FIN    1.14.23     +14.26  
 21.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN    1.21.36     +21.39  
 22.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN    1.22.08     +22.11  
 23.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    1.23.27     +23.30  
 24.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    1.26.30     +26.33  
 25.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN    1.26.37     +26.40  
 26.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN    1.26.42     +26.45  
 27.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    1.27.47     +27.50  
 28.   Juho Salminen               VaHa            FIN    1.28.16     +28.19  
 29.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN    1.28.25     +28.28  
 30.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS             FIN    1.29.36     +29.39  
 31.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN    1.30.10     +30.13  
 32.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN    1.32.28     +32.31  
 33.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.35.54     +35.57  
 34.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN    1.36.35     +36.38  
 35.   Matias Lund                 Femman          FIN    1.39.55     +39.58  
 36.   Pekka Mattila               Delta           FIN    1.42.13     +42.16  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : + 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP              FIN    1.18.12             
  2.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    1.20.14      +2.02  
  3.   Miia Niittynen              KooVee          FIN    1.22.43      +4.31  
  4.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.27.55      +9.43  
  4.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU            FIN    1.27.55      +9.43  
  6.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    1.29.06     +10.54  
  7.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN    1.29.41     +11.29  
  8.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN    1.35.39     +17.27  
  9.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN    1.36.22     +18.10  
 10.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS              FIN    1.36.35     +18.23  
 11.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN    1.39.26     +21.14  
 12.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN    1.44.44     +26.32  
 13.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN    1.44.59     +26.47  
 14.   Anina Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.56.15     +38.03  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : + 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN    1.07.27             
  2.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN    1.12.09      +4.42  
  3.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN    1.14.31      +7.04  
  4.   Kirsi Nurmi                 VaaSu           FIN    1.19.36     +12.09  
  5.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN    1.20.43     +13.16  
  6.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.21.15     +13.48  
  7.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS    1.22.18     +14.51  
  8.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.23.08     +15.41  
  9.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN    1.24.21     +16.54  
 10.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU    1.25.23     +17.56  
 11.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN    1.25.33     +18.06  
 12.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN    1.26.19     +18.52  
 13.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN    1.26.36     +19.09  
 14.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN    1.27.09     +19.42  
 15.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN    1.29.55     +22.28  
 16.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN    1.33.05     +25.38  
 17.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN    1.36.16     +28.49  
 18.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN    1.39.34     +32.07  
 19.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN    1.40.20     +32.53  
 20.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN    1.40.53     +33.26  
 21.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    1.45.23     +37.56  
 22.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN    1.51.55     +44.28  
       Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN         --             
       Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN         --             
       Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa            FIN         --             
       Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN      57.45             
  2.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN    1.00.23      +2.38  
  3.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    1.00.50      +3.05  
  4.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN    1.02.45      +5.00  
  5.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN    1.03.25      +5.40  
  6.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.05.00      +7.15  
  7.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN    1.05.08      +7.23  
  8.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN    1.05.25      +7.40  
  9.   Henna Skog                  KooVee          FIN    1.05.26      +7.41  
 10.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN    1.05.42      +7.57  
 11.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN    1.05.55      +8.10  
 12.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN    1.09.35     +11.50  
 13.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN    1.10.44     +12.59  
 14.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.10.51     +13.06  
 15.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    1.11.12     +13.27  
 16.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN    1.11.18     +13.33  
 17.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    1.12.05     +14.20  
 18.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR              FIN    1.13.44     +15.59  
 19.   Miia Saari                  PoRa            FIN    1.14.38     +16.53  
 20.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN    1.15.37     +17.52  
 21.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN    1.17.20     +19.35  
 22.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi        FIN    1.18.48     +21.03  
 23.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN    1.20.16     +22.31  
 24.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN    1.25.19     +27.34  
 25.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    1.26.23     +28.38  
 26.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN    1.26.32     +28.47  
 27.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN    1.27.06     +29.21  
 28.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.27.53     +30.08  
 29.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.28.13     +30.28  
 30.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN    1.28.55     +31.10  
 31.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN    1.30.12     +32.27  
 32.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN    1.31.14     +33.29  
 33.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    1.33.44     +35.59  
 34.   Minni Halinen               KyS             FIN    1.35.58     +38.13  
 35.   Iina Niittynen              KooVee          FIN    1.37.26     +39.41  
 36.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    1.40.42     +42.57  
 37.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN    1.41.40     +43.55  
 38.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.44.01     +46.16  
 39.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN    1.51.05     +53.20  
       Iida Savolainen             KangSK          FIN         --             
       Iina Santamäki              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN         --             
       Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN         --             
       Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN         --             
       Asta Järvinen               AR              FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : + 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN    1.25.36             
  2.   Andreas Hall                Femman          FIN    1.27.17      +1.41  
  3.   Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN    1.27.29      +1.53  
  4.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN    1.27.31      +1.55  
  5.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN    1.28.01      +2.25  
  6.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN    1.28.10      +2.34  
  7.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN    1.28.34      +2.58  
  8.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN    1.30.13      +4.37  
  9.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN    1.30.21      +4.45  
 10.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN    1.30.52      +5.16  
 11.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi           FIN    1.31.25      +5.49  
 12.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN    1.31.39      +6.03  
 13.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN    1.32.23      +6.47  
 14.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN    1.32.33      +6.57  
 15.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN    1.32.55      +7.19  
 16.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN    1.33.14      +7.38  
 17.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN    1.33.22      +7.46  
 18.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN    1.33.53      +8.17  
 19.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN    1.33.57      +8.21  
 20.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE    1.34.10      +8.34  
 21.   Petri Ikävalko              IkNV            FIN    1.36.00     +10.24  
 22.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN    1.36.28     +10.52  
 23.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS    1.37.31     +11.55  
 24.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN    1.38.01     +12.25  
 25.   Mathias Hall                Femman          FIN    1.38.10     +12.34  
 26.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN    1.39.00     +13.24  
 27.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN    1.39.58     +14.22  
 28.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN    1.40.19     +14.43  
 29.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN    1.40.20     +14.44  
 30.   Tomi Kurhinen               SipRa           FIN    1.40.44     +15.08  
 31.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN    1.41.09     +15.33  
 32.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN    1.41.37     +16.01  
 33.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN    1.41.52     +16.16  
 34.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN    1.41.55     +16.19  
 35.   Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    1.42.08     +16.32  
 36.   Jussi Karelo                JoKu            FIN    1.42.25     +16.49  
 37.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    1.44.07     +18.31  
 38.   Juha Matilainen             KuoSu           FIN    1.44.27     +18.51  
 38.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN    1.44.27     +18.51  
 40.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN    1.45.49     +20.13  
 41.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR    1.48.28     +22.52  
 42.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    1.50.24     +24.48  
 43.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR    1.50.35     +24.59  
 44.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR    1.58.31     +32.55  
 45.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR    1.58.44     +33.08  
 46.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN    1.58.53     +33.17  
 47.   Mikael Lamberg              HS              FIN    1.59.32     +33.56  
 48.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN    2.01.29     +35.53  
 49.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    2.01.54     +36.18  
 50.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    2.06.54     +41.18  
 51.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    2.07.07     +41.31  
 52.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA    2.09.13     +43.37  
 53.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS    2.09.59     +44.23  
 54.   Kai Samposalo               KangSK          FIN    2.11.33     +45.57  
 55.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.12.04     +46.28  
 56.   Pauli Torri                 HPV             FIN    2.12.51     +47.15  
 57.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.13.57     +48.21  
 58.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.14.56     +49.20  
 59.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    2.15.04     +49.28  
 60.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    2.21.23     +55.47  
 61.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    2.22.44     +57.08  
 62.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    2.32.44   +1.07.08  
 63.   Antti Alho                  RR              FIN    2.51.03   +1.25.27  
       Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo           FIN         --             
       Tomi Silvonen               MU              FIN         --             
       Janne Joensivu              VaHa            FIN         --             
       Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV            FIN         --             
       Juha Huhtanen               KanSu           FIN         --             
       Mikael Fabritius            Orient          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : + 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN    1.09.27             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN    1.12.01      +2.34  
  3.   Jarkko Laine                TP              FIN    1.13.16      +3.49  
  4.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN    1.15.58      +6.31  
  5.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN    1.16.19      +6.52  
  6.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN    1.18.28      +9.01  
  7.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV             FIN    1.22.01     +12.34  
  8.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN    1.23.59     +14.32  
  9.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN    1.26.16     +16.49  
 10.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN    1.26.29     +17.02  
 11.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN    1.29.54     +20.27  
 12.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN    1.30.01     +20.34  
 13.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS    1.31.06     +21.39  
 14.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN    1.31.47     +22.20  
 15.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN    1.32.23     +22.56  
 16.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    1.32.30     +23.03  
 17.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS    1.33.01     +23.34  
 18.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN    1.34.12     +24.45  
 19.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    1.34.31     +25.04  
 20.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN    1.39.45     +30.18  
 21.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR    1.40.03     +30.36  
 22.   Riku Kopra                  OrPo            FIN    1.40.36     +31.09  
 23.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN    1.41.55     +32.28  
 24.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN    1.44.42     +35.15  
 25.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS    1.49.30     +40.03  
 26.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN    1.53.50     +44.23  
 27.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN    1.53.58     +44.31  
 28.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN    1.55.28     +46.01  
 29.   Tony Hellstedt              RaHa            FIN    1.56.12     +46.45  
 30.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN    1.58.52     +49.25  
 31.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS    2.00.40     +51.13  
 32.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN    2.01.15     +51.48  
 33.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN    2.05.17     +55.50  
 34.   Ari Manninen                NivU            FIN    2.05.42     +56.15  
 35.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    2.15.20   +1.05.53  
 36.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    2.22.26   +112.59  
 37.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    2.25.01   +1.15.34  
 38.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    2.33.38   +1.24.11  
       Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN         --             
       Martin Slotte               Kronan          FIN         --             
       Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN         --             
       Mathias Harald              Falken          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : + 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN    1.24.35             
  1.   Teppo Hujala                Navi            FIN    1.24.35             
  3.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS    1.32.21      +7.46  
  4.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN    1.35.33     +10.58  
  5.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    1.37.44     +13.09  
  6.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN    1.37.57     +13.22  
  7.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN    1.41.57     +17.22  
  8.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    1.42.22     +17.47  
  9.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe           FIN    1.43.36     +19.01  
 10.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN    1.52.40     +28.05  
 11.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST    1.54.11     +29.36  
 12.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN    1.56.24     +31.49  
 13.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN    1.58.30     +33.55  
 14.   Eero Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    2.04.10     +39.35  
 15.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    2.07.37     +43.02  
 16.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL    2.24.40   +1.00.05  
       Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : + 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN    1.09.30             
  2.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN    1.14.15      +4.45  
  3.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN    1.15.44      +6.14  
  4.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN    1.18.12      +8.42  
  5.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    1.19.17      +9.47  
  6.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN    1.20.42     +11.12  
  7.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN    1.21.21     +11.51  
  8.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN    1.25.06     +15.36  
  9.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN    1.32.03     +22.33  
 10.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN    1.33.14     +23.44  
 11.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN    1.48.42     +39.12  
 12.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN    1.52.20     +42.50  
 13.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN    1.52.39     +43.09  
 14.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN    1.59.39     +50.09  
 15.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN    2.09.00     +59.30  
 16.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR    3.12.16   +2.02.46  
       Tuukka Rantanen             HS              FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : + 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN    1.34.11             
  2.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN    1.34.54        +43  
  3.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN    1.36.41      +2.30  
  4.   Antero Pulli                RR              FIN    1.37.59      +3.48  
  5.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN    1.40.01      +5.50  
  6.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN    1.41.09      +6.58  
  7.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS            FIN    1.43.26      +9.15  
  8.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    1.44.42     +10.31  
  9.   Antti Mäkinen               IlU             FIN    1.48.07     +13.56  
 10.   Tero Rönkä                  PiTa            FIN    1.48.11     +14.00  
 11.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN    1.50.44     +16.33  
 12.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN    1.53.09     +18.58  
 13.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47           FIN    1.54.48     +20.37  
 14.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN    1.57.10     +22.59  
 15.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    1.58.40     +24.29  
 16.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    2.01.41     +27.30  
 17.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    2.07.20     +33.09  
 18.   Petri Ollonen               KoskRi          FIN    2.15.11     +41.00  
 19.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    2.16.23     +42.12  
 20.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    2.17.30     +43.19  
 21.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    2.41.21   +107.10  
       Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : + 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST    1.11.12             
  2.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN    1.12.14      +1.02  
  3.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    1.12.53      +1.41  
  4.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN    1.13.10      +1.58  
  5.   Juuso Pimiä                 KooVee          FIN    1.15.21      +4.09  
  6.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN    1.15.26      +4.14  
  7.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS    1.16.43      +5.31  
  8.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN    1.20.09      +8.57  
  9.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN    1.20.28      +9.16  
 10.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN    1.20.42      +9.30  
 11.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN    1.21.56     +10.44  
 12.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN    1.24.36     +13.24  
 13.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN    1.24.45     +13.33  
 14.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS    1.25.12     +14.00  
 15.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN    1.25.31     +14.19  
 16.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST    1.28.06     +16.54  
 17.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST    1.33.03     +21.51  
 18.   Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN    1.34.53     +23.41  
 19.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN    1.35.18     +24.06  
 20.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN    1.35.57     +24.45  
 21.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KooVee          FIN    1.43.56     +32.44  
 22.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.43.57     +32.45  
 23.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN    1.44.58     +33.46  
 24.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN    1.44.59     +33.47  
 25.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN    1.45.26     +34.14  
 26.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN    1.49.59     +38.47  
 27.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN    1.50.38     +39.26  
 28.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN    1.55.07     +43.55  
 29.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN    2.00.51     +49.39  
 30.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN    2.02.36     +51.24  
 31.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN    2.08.55     +57.43  
 32.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN    2.10.27     +59.15  
 33.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS    2.11.24   +1.00.12  
       Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS    1.15.43             
  2.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN    1.30.43     +15.00  
  3.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN    1.37.24     +21.41  
  4.   Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN    1.43.56     +28.13  
  5.   Sauli Savela                RR              FIN    2.02.31     +46.48  
  6.   Pasi Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    2.05.03     +49.20  
  7.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    3.04.39   +1.48.56  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : + 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN    1.24.55             
  2.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN    1.25.29        +34  
  3.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN    1.27.41      +2.46  
  3.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN    1.27.41      +2.46  
  5.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN    1.28.42      +3.47  
  6.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN    1.28.58      +4.03  
  7.   Alexander Afonyushkin       Ramenskoye      RUS    1.30.16      +5.21  
  8.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN    1.34.25      +9.30  
  9.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN    1.34.38      +9.43  
 10.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN    1.37.54     +12.59  
 11.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN    1.38.22     +13.27  
 12.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN    1.39.12     +14.17  
 13.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN    1.41.09     +16.14  
 14.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    1.41.21     +16.26  
 15.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN    1.43.43     +18.48  
 16.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN    1.43.55     +19.00  
 17.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu            FIN    1.44.19     +19.24  
 18.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN    1.47.28     +22.33  
 19.   Jori Arrakoski              OK77            FIN    1.49.19     +24.24  
 20.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN    1.51.05     +26.10  
 21.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN    1.52.37     +27.42  
 22.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN    1.53.44     +28.49  
 23.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN    1.54.39     +29.44  
 23.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN    1.54.39     +29.44  
 25.   Paavo Roigas                PekoOK          EST    1.55.33     +30.38  
 26.   Risto Savelius              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.56.58     +32.03  
 27.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    1.57.23     +32.28  
 28.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA    1.57.52     +32.57  
 29.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN    1.58.33     +33.38  
 30.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN    1.59.46     +34.51  
 31.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN    2.00.01     +35.06  
 32.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL    2.01.02     +36.07  
 33.   Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN    2.02.41     +37.46  
 34.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    2.04.25     +39.30  
 35.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN    2.06.25     +41.30  
 36.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    2.06.48     +41.53  
 37.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    2.07.14     +42.19  
 38.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN    2.07.20     +42.25  
 39.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN    2.07.27     +42.32  
 40.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    2.12.31     +47.36  
 41.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN    2.12.41     +47.46  
 42.   Reko Rantamäki              HS              FIN    2.18.08     +53.13  
 43.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN    2.18.40     +53.45  
 44.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    2.21.49     +56.54  
 45.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    2.26.36   +1.01.41  
 46.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    2.26.53   +1.01.58  
 47.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    2.28.36   +1.03.41  
 48.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    2.34.04   +109.09  
 49.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    2.34.51   +1.09.56  
 50.   Oleg Kisil                  SochiHBM        RUS    2.39.16   +1.14.21  
 51.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN    2.47.58   +123.03  
 52.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    2.53.35   +1.28.40  
 53.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    3.10.17   +1.45.22  
       Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN         --             
       Timo Äijälä                 TP              FIN         --             
       Sami Louekari               EsSu            FIN         --             
       Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : + 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE    1.10.12             
  2.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN    1.11.03        +51  
  3.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN    1.13.37      +3.25  
  4.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN    1.15.34      +5.22  
  5.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS    1.18.40      +8.28  
  6.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN    1.18.55      +8.43  
  7.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN    1.22.06     +11.54  
  8.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN    1.23.55     +13.43  
  9.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN    1.26.54     +16.42  
 10.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN    1.27.00     +16.48  
 11.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN    1.29.54     +19.42  
 12.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN    1.30.28     +20.16  
 13.   Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN    1.31.03     +20.51  
 14.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN    1.32.09     +21.57  
 15.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN    1.35.00     +24.48  
 16.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN    1.36.10     +25.58  
 17.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN    1.39.13     +29.01  
 18.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.39.42     +29.30  
 19.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN    1.41.28     +31.16  
 20.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    1.42.10     +31.58  
 21.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN    1.43.51     +33.39  
 22.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS    1.45.25     +35.13  
 23.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN    1.45.37     +35.25  
 24.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    1.48.59     +38.47  
 25.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST    1.50.44     +40.32  
 26.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    1.51.10     +40.58  
 27.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN    1.51.23     +41.11  
 28.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN    2.01.00     +50.48  
 29.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    2.07.11     +56.59  
 30.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    2.18.39   +1.08.27  
       Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu           FIN         --             
       Jouni Anttila               SuSi            FIN         --             
       Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN         --             
       Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN         --             
       Riku Salomaa                TP              FIN         --             
       Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN    1.04.38             
  2.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS    1.07.36      +2.58  
  3.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN    1.13.57      +9.19  
  4.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN    1.14.44     +10.06  
  5.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN    1.15.13     +10.35  
  6.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN    1.17.44     +13.06  
  7.   Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN    1.18.12     +13.34  
  8.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.18.33     +13.55  
  9.   Timo Kivelä                 KoskRi          FIN    1.18.53     +14.15  
 10.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS    1.22.59     +18.21  
 11.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN    1.24.09     +19.31  
 12.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN    1.31.18     +26.40  
 13.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    1.36.19     +31.41  
 14.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN    1.38.28     +33.50  
 15.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN    1.38.35     +33.57  
 16.   Vyacheslav Barankin         O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.51.01     +46.23  
 17.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN    1.56.37     +51.59  
 18.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    2.16.59   +1.12.21  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : + 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN    1.15.11             
  2.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN    1.16.12      +1.01  
  3.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN    1.19.44      +4.33  
  4.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN    1.21.55      +6.44  
  5.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN    1.22.13      +7.02  
  6.   Markku Virtanen             LamSä           FIN    1.26.55     +11.44  
  7.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN    1.27.32     +12.21  
  8.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN    1.27.54     +12.43  
  9.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN    1.29.31     +14.20  
 10.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN    1.31.09     +15.58  
 11.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN    1.32.53     +17.42  
 12.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN    1.33.51     +18.40  
 13.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN    1.34.14     +19.03  
 14.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN    1.34.50     +19.39  
 15.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN    1.35.10     +19.59  
 16.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    1.36.43     +21.32  
 17.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient          FIN    1.37.53     +22.42  
 18.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.38.55     +23.44  
 19.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN    1.39.21     +24.10  
 20.   Pekka Pajuoja               Lynx            FIN    1.41.36     +26.25  
 21.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN    1.41.56     +26.45  
 22.   Jukka Kallio                KangSK          FIN    1.42.05     +26.54  
 23.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN    1.42.15     +27.04  
 24.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.42.27     +27.16  
 25.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN    1.42.35     +27.24  
 26.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN    1.43.17     +28.06  
 27.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN    1.43.34     +28.23  
 28.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN    1.44.54     +29.43  
 29.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN    1.48.22     +33.11  
 30.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS    1.49.21     +34.10  
 31.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN    1.49.33     +34.22  
 32.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.49.58     +34.47  
 33.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    1.50.35     +35.24  
 34.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN    1.51.42     +36.31  
 35.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.51.50     +36.39  
 36.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.53.31     +38.20  
 37.   Olli Harju                  KanSu           FIN    1.54.27     +39.16  
 38.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN    1.54.40     +39.29  
 39.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN    1.54.58     +39.47  
 40.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN    1.55.09     +39.58  
 41.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN    1.58.02     +42.51  
 42.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN    1.58.52     +43.41  
 43.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    1.59.05     +43.54  
 44.   Timo Saaranen               KyRa            FIN    1.59.46     +44.35  
 45.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN    2.00.10     +44.59  
 46.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    2.00.23     +45.12  
 47.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN    2.00.26     +45.15  
 48.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    2.02.34     +47.23  
 49.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    2.02.38     +47.27  
 50.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN    2.05.07     +49.56  
 51.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    2.06.59     +51.48  
 52.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    2.07.18     +52.07  
 53.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN    2.11.34     +56.23  
 54.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    2.12.12     +57.01  
 55.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN    2.13.26     +58.15  
 56.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    2.16.44   +1.01.33  
 57.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.35.33   +1.20.22  
 58.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    2.59.16   +1.44.05  
       Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN         --             
       Juha-Antti Sorsa            LS-37           FIN         --             
       Juha Väisänen               MU              FIN         --             
       Petri Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN         --             
       Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN         --             
       Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN         --             
       Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN         --             
       Jukka Kangasniemi           KooVee          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : + 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS    1.07.41             
  2.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN    1.09.03      +1.22  
  3.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN    1.10.58      +3.17  
  4.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS    1.16.45      +9.04  
  5.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN    1.17.10      +9.29  
  6.   Eero Vartiainen             SaPu            FIN    1.19.31     +11.50  
  7.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman          FIN    1.20.15     +12.34  
  8.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN    1.20.20     +12.39  
  9.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN    1.20.21     +12.40  
 10.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN    1.21.01     +13.20  
 11.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS    1.21.20     +13.39  
 12.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN    1.21.21     +13.40  
 13.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN    1.22.46     +15.05  
 14.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN    1.23.11     +15.30  
 15.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN    1.23.25     +15.44  
 16.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN    1.23.26     +15.45  
 17.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN    1.24.02     +16.21  
 18.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN    1.24.24     +16.43  
 19.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN    1.25.41     +18.00  
 20.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN    1.26.43     +19.02  
 21.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN    1.28.00     +20.19  
 22.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS    1.29.28     +21.47  
 23.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN    1.29.39     +21.58  
 24.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN    1.29.41     +22.00  
 25.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS    1.33.41     +26.00  
 26.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN    1.33.52     +26.11  
 27.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN    1.34.33     +26.52  
 28.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN    1.35.51     +28.10  
 29.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN    1.36.49     +29.08  
 30.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN    1.37.30     +29.49  
 31.   Riku Rousku                 MSParma         FIN    1.39.47     +32.06  
 32.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS    1.40.00     +32.19  
 33.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN    1.40.50     +33.09  
 34.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN    1.40.59     +33.18  
 35.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN    1.45.10     +37.29  
 36.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN    1.45.14     +37.33  
 37.   Bjarne Wiik                 Femman          FIN    1.47.21     +39.40  
 38.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe            FIN    1.50.18     +42.37  
 39.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN    1.50.49     +43.08  
 40.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS    1.51.33     +43.52  
 41.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    1.54.20     +46.39  
 42.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN    1.55.15     +47.34  
 43.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN    1.57.51     +50.10  
 44.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN    2.00.06     +52.25  
 45.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    2.40.15   +1.32.34  
       Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN         --             
       Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS         --             
       Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN         --             
       Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : + 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN      56.12             
  2.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS    1.03.31      +7.19  
  3.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN    1.06.52     +10.40  
  4.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    1.12.42     +16.30  
  5.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN    1.14.04     +17.52  
  6.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN    1.18.58     +22.46  
  7.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN    1.19.01     +22.49  
  8.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN    1.20.38     +24.26  
  9.   Petri Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN    1.20.58     +24.46  
 10.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN    1.21.08     +24.56  
 11.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN    1.23.41     +27.29  
 12.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN    1.25.27     +29.15  
 13.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN    1.28.16     +32.04  
 14.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN    1.29.46     +33.34  
 15.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN    1.35.28     +39.16  
 16.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN    1.38.58     +42.46  
 17.   Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN    1.44.00     +47.48  
 18.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    2.07.24   +1.11.12  
       Matti Erämaja               RiSu            FIN         --             
       Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN         --             
       Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : + 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN    1.13.00             
  2.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN    1.17.41      +4.41  
  3.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.22.05      +9.05  
  4.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN    1.23.00     +10.00  
  5.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN    1.23.23     +10.23  
  6.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN    1.24.37     +11.37  
  7.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN    1.25.20     +12.20  
  8.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN    1.25.45     +12.45  
  9.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN    1.26.17     +13.17  
 10.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN    1.26.47     +13.47  
 11.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN    1.27.06     +14.06  
 12.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN    1.27.22     +14.22  
 13.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN    1.27.49     +14.49  
 14.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN    1.28.05     +15.05  
 15.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN    1.29.33     +16.33  
 16.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN    1.29.36     +16.36  
 17.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN    1.31.41     +18.41  
 18.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN    1.31.58     +18.58  
 19.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU    1.34.28     +21.28  
 20.   Viktor Rylov                St.-Peters      RUS    1.35.32     +22.32  
 21.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN    1.35.47     +22.47  
 22.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN    1.35.49     +22.49  
 23.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN    1.36.29     +23.29  
 24.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN    1.36.32     +23.32  
 25.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN    1.36.47     +23.47  
 26.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN    1.36.48     +23.48  
 27.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN    1.37.45     +24.45  
 28.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN    1.40.36     +27.36  
 29.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.41.07     +28.07  
 30.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    1.41.33     +28.33  
 31.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN    1.41.53     +28.53  
 32.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.42.24     +29.24  
 32.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN    1.42.24     +29.24  
 34.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    1.43.00     +30.00  
 35.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS    1.44.05     +31.05  
 36.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    1.44.06     +31.06  
 37.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN    1.44.18     +31.18  
 38.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    1.44.41     +31.41  
 39.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu            FIN    1.46.09     +33.09  
 40.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS    1.47.29     +34.29  
 41.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN    1.48.02     +35.02  
 42.   Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN    1.48.43     +35.43  
 43.   Jaakko Raula                TuMe            FIN    1.49.41     +36.41  
 44.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    1.52.04     +39.04  
 45.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN    1.52.09     +39.09  
 46.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN    1.52.38     +39.38  
 47.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU    1.52.41     +39.41  
 48.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.53.17     +40.17  
 49.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta           FIN    1.56.02     +43.02  
 50.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN    1.56.20     +43.20  
 51.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN    1.57.38     +44.38  
 52.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    2.02.00     +49.00  
 53.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    2.03.12     +50.12  
 54.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    2.07.31     +54.31  
 55.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI    2.08.16     +55.16  
 56.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS    2.16.24   +1.03.24  
 57.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN    2.18.30   +1.05.30  
 58.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    2.21.11   +1.08.11  
 59.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    2.23.40   +1.10.40  
 60.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    2.24.32   +1.11.32  
 61.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    2.29.02   +1.16.02  
 62.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    2.37.38   +124.38  
       Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN         --             
       Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN         --             
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN         --             
       Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN         --             
       Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN         --             
       Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN         --             
       Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN         --             
       Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : + 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN    1.06.48             
  2.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN    1.20.17     +13.29  
  3.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN    1.23.56     +17.08  
  4.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN    1.24.16     +17.28  
  5.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN    1.26.13     +19.25  
  6.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN    1.27.56     +21.08  
  7.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN    1.28.15     +21.27  
  8.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.29.00     +22.12  
  9.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN    1.30.16     +23.28  
 10.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN    1.37.33     +30.45  
 11.   Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN    1.42.54     +36.06  
 12.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    1.44.34     +37.46  
 13.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN    1.49.01     +42.13  
 14.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN    1.50.01     +43.13  
 15.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN    1.51.20     +44.32  
 16.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN    1.51.55     +45.07  
 17.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN    1.51.57     +45.09  
 18.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN    1.58.36     +51.48  
 19.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN    1.58.52     +52.04  
 20.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    2.02.06     +55.18  
 21.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu           FIN    2.06.27     +59.39  
 22.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN    2.09.15   +1.02.27  
 23.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    2.14.29   +1.07.41  
 24.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    2.15.42   +1.08.54  
       Alexander Levitchev         Inus            FIN         --             
       Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN         --             
       Jukka Tulppo                KyRa            FIN         --             
       Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : + 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN    1.02.25             
  2.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN    1.04.31      +2.06  
  3.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS    1.09.02      +6.37  
  4.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN    1.09.16      +6.51  
  5.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN    1.10.06      +7.41  
  6.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN    1.14.04     +11.39  
  7.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN    1.14.35     +12.10  
  8.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN    1.15.36     +13.11  
  9.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN    1.21.59     +19.34  
 10.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN    1.25.00     +22.35  
 11.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN    1.31.03     +28.38  
 12.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN    1.34.36     +32.11  
 13.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN    1.36.00     +33.35  
 14.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    1.38.37     +36.12  
 15.   Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN    1.52.59     +50.34  
 16.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN    1.58.45     +56.20  
       Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN         --             
       Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             
       Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : + 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 83, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN    1.13.37             
  2.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN    1.18.29      +4.52  
  3.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN    1.20.23      +6.46  
  4.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN    1.20.35      +6.58  
  5.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN    1.21.02      +7.25  
  6.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN    1.21.25      +7.48  
  7.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN    1.22.48      +9.11  
  8.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN    1.24.01     +10.24  
  9.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN    1.24.55     +11.18  
 10.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN    1.25.07     +11.30  
 11.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN    1.25.11     +11.34  
 12.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN    1.25.15     +11.38  
 13.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN    1.26.01     +12.24  
 14.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN    1.26.36     +12.59  
 15.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN    1.27.16     +13.39  
 16.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN    1.27.17     +13.40  
 17.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN    1.28.05     +14.28  
 18.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN    1.28.09     +14.32  
 19.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN    1.28.15     +14.38  
 20.   Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN    1.28.34     +14.57  
 21.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN    1.28.38     +15.01  
 22.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN    1.29.09     +15.32  
 23.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN    1.29.22     +15.45  
 24.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN    1.29.25     +15.48  
 25.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN    1.29.55     +16.18  
 26.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    1.29.57     +16.20  
 27.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN    1.30.13     +16.36  
 28.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN    1.30.17     +16.40  
 29.   Matti Viinikka              KauKa           FIN    1.31.40     +18.03  
 30.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN    1.33.06     +19.29  
 31.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN    1.33.52     +20.15  
 32.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN    1.35.42     +22.05  
 33.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN    1.35.48     +22.11  
 34.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN    1.36.01     +22.24  
 35.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN    1.36.10     +22.33  
 36.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN    1.36.24     +22.47  
 37.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN    1.36.27     +22.50  
 38.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN    1.36.32     +22.55  
 39.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN    1.36.43     +23.06  
 40.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN    1.37.27     +23.50  
 41.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN    1.37.47     +24.10  
 42.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    1.37.54     +24.17  
 43.   Pertti Välimäki             RR              FIN    1.39.24     +25.47  
 44.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN    1.39.31     +25.54  
 45.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN    1.39.58     +26.21  
 46.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN    1.41.36     +27.59  
 47.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN    1.41.39     +28.02  
 48.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN    1.43.02     +29.25  
 49.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN    1.43.20     +29.43  
 50.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN    1.43.36     +29.59  
 51.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN    1.44.40     +31.03  
 52.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN    1.45.04     +31.27  
 53.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN    1.46.24     +32.47  
 54.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN    1.47.52     +34.15  
 55.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.48.11     +34.34  
 56.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN    1.50.14     +36.37  
 57.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN    1.50.48     +37.11  
 58.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN    1.51.18     +37.41  
 59.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN    1.55.49     +42.12  
 60.   Aulis Ignatius              HS              FIN    1.56.21     +42.44  
 61.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN    1.58.09     +44.32  
 62.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN    1.58.17     +44.40  
 62.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    1.58.17     +44.40  
 64.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN    1.58.23     +44.46  
 65.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS    1.58.49     +45.12  
 66.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN    2.03.29     +49.52  
 67.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN    2.04.27     +50.50  
 68.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    204.53     +51.16  
 69.   Kaarlo Eno                  TeuRi           FIN    2.06.17     +52.40  
 70.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN    2.14.31   +1.00.54  
 71.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    2.14.34   +1.00.57  
 72.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    2.19.52   +1.06.15  
 73.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN    2.21.32   +1.07.55  
 74.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN    2.23.45   +1.10.08  
 75.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN    2.25.37   +1.12.00  
 76.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    2.26.19   +112.42  
 77.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    2.41.10   +1.27.33  
 78.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    2.53.21   +1.39.44  
       Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN         --             
       Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN         --             
       Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN         --             
       Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN         --             
       Matti Hautala               Pohjant         FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS    1.10.50             
  2.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN    1.18.13      +7.23  
  3.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN    1.18.45      +7.55  
  4.   Mauri Saavalainen           SaRa            FIN    1.25.00     +14.10  
  5.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN    1.26.20     +15.30  
  6.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN    1.28.08     +17.18  
  7.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN    1.29.25     +18.35  
  8.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN    1.29.53     +19.03  
  9.   Jarmo Komssi                RR              FIN    1.31.02     +20.12  
 10.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Eräp            FIN    1.31.20     +20.30  
 11.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    1.34.43     +23.53  
 12.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN    1.35.58     +25.08  
 13.   Risto Kalapudas             NaTe            FIN    1.36.18     +25.28  
 14.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN    1.38.56     +28.06  
 15.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN    1.39.39     +28.49  
 16.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST    1.41.34     +30.44  
 17.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN    1.42.16     +31.26  
 18.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN    1.42.20     +31.30  
 19.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN    1.43.56     +33.06  
 20.   Juha Niemistö               ViPa            FIN    1.45.17     +34.27  
 21.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN    1.46.04     +35.14  
 22.   Heikki Kivioja              SalVil          FIN    1.48.53     +38.03  
 23.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN    1.49.55     +39.05  
 24.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS    1.52.23     +41.33  
 25.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN    1.53.24     +42.34  
 26.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN    1.53.59     +43.09  
 27.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN    1.54.21     +43.31  
 28.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    1.54.42     +43.52  
 29.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN    1.54.45     +43.55  
 30.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN    1.55.08     +44.18  
 31.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.58.14     +47.24  
 32.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS    2.00.39     +49.49  
 33.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN    2.03.59     +53.09  
 34.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    2.05.08     +54.18  
 35.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    2.19.29   +1.08.39  
 36.   Markku Vainio               KooVee          FIN    2.36.38   +1.25.48  
 37.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    2.42.33   +1.31.43  
 38.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    2.57.17   +1.46.27  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN      53.29             
  2.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN      55.05      +1.36  
  3.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN    1.01.50      +8.21  
  4.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN    1.03.21      +9.52  
  5.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN    1.06.32     +13.03  
  6.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN    1.11.22     +17.53  
  7.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN    1.18.21     +24.52  
  8.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN    1.18.29     +25.00  
  9.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN    1.18.47     +25.18  
 10.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    1.20.01     +26.32  
 11.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN    1.31.18     +37.49  
 12.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI    1.34.43     +41.14  
 13.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.35.08     +41.39  
 14.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN    1.58.05   +1.04.36  
       Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 95, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN    1.07.34             
  2.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN    1.09.03      +1.29  
  3.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.11.02      +3.28  
  4.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN    1.11.05      +3.31  
  5.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN    1.11.19      +3.45  
  6.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN    1.11.55      +4.21  
  7.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN    1.12.22      +4.48  
  8.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN    1.13.13      +5.39  
  9.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN    1.15.09      +7.35  
 10.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN    1.15.46      +8.12  
 11.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN    1.16.25      +8.51  
 12.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN    1.16.35      +9.01  
 13.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN    1.16.36      +9.02  
 14.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN    1.16.37      +9.03  
 15.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN    1.17.14      +9.40  
 16.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN    1.17.16      +9.42  
 17.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN    1.17.37     +10.03  
 18.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN    1.18.23     +10.49  
 19.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN    1.18.41     +11.07  
 20.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.18.52     +11.18  
 21.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN    1.20.41     +13.07  
 22.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN    1.21.37     +14.03  
 23.   Jouko Mäki                  TY              FIN    1.21.54     +14.20  
 24.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa            FIN    1.21.55     +14.21  
 25.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN    1.22.10     +14.36  
 26.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN    1.22.16     +14.42  
 27.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN    1.23.04     +15.30  
 28.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN    1.23.43     +16.09  
 29.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN    1.25.14     +17.40  
 30.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN    1.25.35     +18.01  
 31.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN    1.26.01     +18.27  
 32.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN    1.26.02     +18.28  
 33.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN    1.26.05     +18.31  
 34.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN    1.26.10     +18.36  
 35.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN    1.26.23     +18.49  
 36.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN    1.26.47     +19.13  
 37.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN    1.27.43     +20.09  
 38.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN    1.28.06     +20.32  
 39.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN    1.28.28     +20.54  
 40.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN    1.29.46     +22.12  
 40.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN    1.29.46     +22.12  
 42.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN    1.29.49     +22.15  
 43.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN    1.30.00     +22.26  
 44.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN    1.30.46     +23.12  
 45.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN    1.31.45     +24.11  
 46.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN    1.31.53     +24.19  
 47.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN    1.31.55     +24.21  
 48.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN    1.31.58     +24.24  
 49.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe            FIN    1.32.57     +25.23  
 50.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    1.33.05     +25.31  
 51.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN    1.33.09     +25.35  
 52.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN    1.33.12     +25.38  
 53.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN    1.33.45     +26.11  
 54.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe           FIN    1.33.52     +26.18  
 55.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN    1.34.12     +26.38  
 56.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN    1.35.23     +27.49  
 57.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS    1.35.32     +27.58  
 58.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN    1.36.01     +28.27  
 59.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE    1.3607     +28.33  
 60.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN    1.36.12     +28.38  
 61.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN    1.36.26     +28.52  
 62.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN    1.37.16     +29.42  
 63.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.37.35     +30.01  
 64.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN    1.37.55     +30.21  
 65.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN    1.38.32     +30.58  
 66.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN    1.39.00     +31.26  
 67.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN    1.39.13     +31.39  
 68.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN    1.40.05     +32.31  
 69.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN    1.40.18     +32.44  
 70.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN    1.41.37     +34.03  
 71.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.43.05     +35.31  
 72.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN    1.44.38     +37.04  
 73.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS    1.45.02     +37.28  
 74.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN    1.45.45     +38.11  
 75.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN    1.45.49     +38.15  
 76.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE    1.46.58     +39.24  
 77.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN    1.48.39     +41.05  
 78.   Harri Kuosa                 LoJa            FIN    1.49.40     +42.06  
 79.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.51.26     +43.52  
 80.   Kalevi Lepo                 KangKi          FIN    2.00.27     +52.53  
 81.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN    2.02.34     +55.00  
 82.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN    2.03.31     +55.57  
 83.   Esko Mattila                PälkLu          FIN    2.03.38     +56.04  
 84.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN    2.08.41   +1.01.07  
 85.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN    2.14.04   +1.06.30  
 86.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA    2.14.42   +1.07.08  
 87.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN    2.16.33   +1.08.59  
 88.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    2.22.59   +115.25  
 89.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    2.50.42   +1.43.08  
       Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN         --             
       Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN         --             
       Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN         --             
       Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN         --             
       Juha Penttinen              Mesik           FIN         --             
       Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : + 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN    1.05.29             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN    1.09.02      +3.33  
  3.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    1.11.40      +6.11  
  4.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN    1.15.45     +10.16  
  5.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN    1.16.41     +11.12  
  6.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN    1.16.51     +11.22  
  7.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN    1.18.29     +13.00  
  8.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN    1.18.58     +13.29  
  9.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN    1.19.56     +14.27  
 10.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN    1.20.18     +14.49  
 11.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN    1.20.21     +14.52  
 12.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN    1.22.58     +17.29  
 13.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN    1.24.59     +19.30  
 14.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN    1.25.00     +19.31  
 15.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN    1.25.03     +19.34  
 16.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS    1.25.36     +20.07  
 17.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN    1.25.37     +20.08  
 18.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN    1.26.07     +20.38  
 19.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN    1.26.08     +20.39  
 20.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN    1.28.09     +22.40  
 21.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN    1.28.59     +23.30  
 22.   Pentti Koivisto             TP              FIN    1.29.58     +24.29  
 23.   Tapio Perttula              KangSK          FIN    1.30.30     +25.01  
 24.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN    1.30.40     +25.11  
 25.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN    1.33.49     +28.20  
 26.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN    1.35.43     +30.14  
 27.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN    1.36.51     +31.22  
 28.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN    1.38.44     +33.15  
 29.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN    1.39.29     +34.00  
 30.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN    1.41.07     +35.38  
 31.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN    1.41.21     +35.52  
 32.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN    1.42.27     +36.58  
 33.   Jouko Hujala                Navi            FIN    1.46.49     +41.20  
 34.   Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN    1.48.21     +42.52  
 35.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN    1.51.36     +46.07  
 36.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN    1.52.49     +47.20  
 37.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN    1.55.23     +49.54  
 38.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN    1.58.13     +52.44  
 39.   Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN    2.00.26     +54.57  
 40.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    2.08.05   +1.02.36  
 41.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.09.52   +1.04.23  
 42.   Agu Koppa                   OKIlves         EST    2.25.40   +1.20.11  
 43.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    2.33.16   +1.27.47  
 44.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    2.33.29   +1.28.00  
 45.   Vladimir Kabanov            Omega  Mos      RUS    2.49.36   +1.44.07  
       Aulis Hahtola               RasKu           FIN         --             
       Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN         --             
       Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN         --             
       Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN         --             
       Erik Slotte                 Kronan          FIN         --             
       Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN      55.11             
  2.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      56.04        +53  
  3.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN      56.48      +1.37  
  4.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN    1.05.57     +10.46  
  5.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN    1.07.02     +11.51  
  6.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN    1.09.27     +14.16  
  7.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN    1.10.25     +15.14  
  8.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN    1.13.27     +18.16  
  9.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN    1.15.01     +19.50  
 10.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN    1.15.20     +20.09  
 11.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN    1.16.01     +20.50  
 12.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN    1.17.15     +22.04  
 13.   Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN    1.24.34     +29.23  
 14.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN    1.25.34     +30.23  
 15.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN    1.27.24     +32.13  
 16.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN    1.36.24     +41.13  
 17.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN    1.39.34     +44.23  
 18.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS    1.55.58   +1.00.47  
 19.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN    2.00.43   +1.05.32  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN    1.13.38             
  2.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN    1.19.48      +6.10  
  3.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN    1.21.15      +7.37  
  4.   Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN    1.23.44     +10.06  
  5.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN    1.23.53     +10.15  
  6.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN    1.24.34     +10.56  
  7.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN    1.24.36     +10.58  
  8.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN    1.24.37     +10.59  
  9.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN    1.24.39     +11.01  
 10.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN    1.24.55     +11.17  
 11.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN    1.25.22     +11.44  
 12.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN    1.28.19     +14.41  
 13.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN    1.28.31     +14.53  
 14.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN    1.28.56     +15.18  
 15.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    1.29.19     +15.41  
 16.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN    1.29.23     +15.45  
 16.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN    1.29.23     +15.45  
 18.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN    1.29.32     +15.54  
 19.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN    1.29.49     +16.11  
 20.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN    1.31.21     +17.43  
 21.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN    1.33.31     +19.53  
 22.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN    1.36.05     +22.27  
 23.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.36.18     +22.40  
 24.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN    1.37.17     +23.39  
 25.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN    1.37.28     +23.50  
 26.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN    1.39.18     +25.40  
 27.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN    1.41.10     +27.32  
 28.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN    1.41.11     +27.33  
 29.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR    1.41.38     +28.00  
 30.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN    1.41.44     +28.06  
 31.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN    1.42.04     +28.26  
 32.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN    1.42.12     +28.34  
 33.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN    1.42.44     +29.06  
 34.   Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN    1.42.49     +29.11  
 35.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN    1.43.11     +29.33  
 36.   Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN    1.43.18     +29.40  
 37.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN    1.43.59     +30.21  
 38.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN    1.44.46     +31.08  
 39.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN    1.44.53     +31.15  
 40.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN    1.45.09     +31.31  
 41.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN    1.45.18     +31.40  
 42.   Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN    1.45.58     +32.20  
 43.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN    1.49.09     +35.31  
 44.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN    1.49.14     +35.36  
 45.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN    1.49.19     +35.41  
 46.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN    1.49.45     +36.07  
 47.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN    1.49.52     +36.14  
 48.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN    1.49.54     +36.16  
 49.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN    1.50.15     +36.37  
 50.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN    1.52.23     +38.45  
 51.   Aimo Kvick                  IHR             FIN    1.53.11     +39.33  
 52.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN    1.55.18     +41.40  
 53.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    1.56.41     +43.03  
 54.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.57.36     +43.58  
 55.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN    1.59.38     +46.00  
 56.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN    2.03.57     +50.19  
 57.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN    2.04.47     +51.09  
 58.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN    2.05.23     +51.45  
 59.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN    2.06.17     +52.39  
 60.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN    2.10.07     +56.29  
 61.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.11.30     +57.52  
 62.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN    2.12.14     +58.36  
 63.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    2.13.12     +59.34  
 64.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN    2.27.06   +1.13.28  
       Kauko Törhönen              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN         --             
       Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN         --             
       Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN         --             
       Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu            FIN         --             
       Jukka Laurikkala            KooVee          FIN         --             
       Raimo Laitinen              HiKi            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : + 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN    1.05.26             
  2.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN    1.07.23      +1.57  
  3.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN    1.12.12      +6.46  
  4.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN    1.12.49      +7.23  
  5.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN    1.13.17      +7.51  
  6.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN    1.14.18      +8.52  
  7.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN    1.16.11     +10.45  
  8.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN    1.16.57     +11.31  
  9.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN    1.17.41     +12.15  
 10.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN    1.17.56     +12.30  
 11.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN    1.18.21     +12.55  
 12.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN    1.20.22     +14.56  
 13.   Paavo Ruotsalainen          Navi            FIN    1.20.38     +15.12  
 13.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN    1.20.38     +15.12  
 15.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN    1.27.05     +21.39  
 16.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN    1.28.57     +23.31  
 16.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN    1.28.57     +23.31  
 18.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN    1.29.52     +24.26  
 19.   Kalevi Puttonen             IPR             FIN    1.30.03     +24.37  
 20.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN    1.32.03     +26.37  
 21.   Arvo Kantola                LS-37           FIN    1.32.09     +26.43  
 22.   Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN    1.32.35     +27.09  
 23.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN    1.33.32     +28.06  
 24.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN    1.34.40     +29.14  
 24.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN    1.34.40     +29.14  
 26.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN    1.35.04     +29.38  
 27.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN    1.35.31     +30.05  
 28.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN    1.36.06     +30.40  
 29.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI    1.38.28     +33.02  
 30.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN    1.39.25     +33.59  
 31.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS    1.41.12     +35.46  
 32.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN    1.44.04     +38.38  
 33.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN    1.47.08     +41.42  
 34.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN    1.47.20     +41.54  
 35.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN    1.47.30     +42.04  
 36.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN    1.51.15     +45.49  
 37.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN    1.51.45     +46.19  
 38.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN    1.53.32     +48.06  
 39.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN    2.01.20     +55.54  
 40.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN    2.01.31     +56.05  
 41.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN    2.10.34   +1.05.08  
 42.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN    2.13.15   +107.49  
 43.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    2.21.39   +1.16.13  
 44.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    3.19.09   +213.43  
       Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN         --             
       Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN         --             
       Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN    1.11.23             
  2.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN    1.13.44      +2.21  
  3.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN    1.13.46      +2.23  
  4.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN    1.14.23      +3.00  
  5.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN    1.17.43      +6.20  
  6.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN    1.18.28      +7.05  
  7.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN    1.18.39      +7.16  
  8.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN    1.19.54      +8.31  
  9.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN    1.21.13      +9.50  
 10.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN    1.22.21     +10.58  
 11.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN    1.22.47     +11.24  
 12.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN    1.23.05     +11.42  
 13.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN    1.23.20     +11.57  
 14.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN    1.24.46     +13.23  
 15.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN    1.24.47     +13.24  
 16.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu            FIN    1.24.51     +13.28  
 17.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN    1.26.19     +14.56  
 18.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN    1.26.52     +15.29  
 19.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN    1.27.26     +16.03  
 20.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN    1.27.46     +16.23  
 21.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN    1.27.57     +16.34  
 22.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN    1.29.00     +17.37  
 23.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN    1.31.26     +20.03  
 24.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN    1.31.39     +20.16  
 24.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN    1.31.39     +20.16  
 26.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN    1.32.15     +20.52  
 27.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN    1.32.41     +21.18  
 28.   Matti Haaramo               EsSu            FIN    1.33.04     +21.41  
 29.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN    1.33.27     +22.04  
 30.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN    1.34.06     +22.43  
 31.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN    1.37.37     +26.14  
 32.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN    1.38.13     +26.50  
 33.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN    1.38.44     +27.21  
 34.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN    1.39.17     +27.54  
 35.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN    1.39.27     +28.04  
 36.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN    1.39.51     +28.28  
 37.   Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN    1.39.59     +28.36  
 38.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN    1.40.11     +28.48  
 39.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN    1.40.26     +29.03  
 40.   Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN    1.40.28     +29.05  
 41.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN    1.40.31     +29.08  
 42.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa           FIN    1.40.49     +29.26  
 43.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS    1.40.56     +29.33  
 44.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS    1.41.51     +30.28  
 45.    Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN    1.42.22     +30.59  
 46.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN    1.43.55     +32.32  
 47.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN    1.44.50     +33.27  
 48.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN    1.45.16     +33.53  
 49.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN    1.45.26     +34.03  
 50.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN    1.46.19     +34.56  
 51.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN    1.47.36     +36.13  
 52.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN    1.48.40     +37.17  
 53.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN    1.50.32     +39.09  
 54.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN    1.53.32     +42.09  
 55.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS    1.53.35     +42.12  
 56.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN    1.53.56     +42.33  
 57.   Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN    1.56.30     +45.07  
 58.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN    1.57.45     +46.22  
 59.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN    1.59.04     +47.41  
 60.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN    1.59.42     +48.19  
 61.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi            FIN    2.05.35     +54.12  
 62.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN    2.05.45     +54.22  
 63.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN    2.09.15     +57.52  
 64.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN    2.10.11     +58.48  
 65.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN    2.11.15     +59.52  
 66.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN    2.11.21     +59.58  
 67.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN    2.14.30   +1.03.07  
 68.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    2.19.37   +108.14  
 69.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    2.46.44   +1.35.21  
 70.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    2.47.41   +1.36.18  
 71.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    2.47.50   +1.36.27  
 72.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    4.17.33   +3.06.10  
       Väinö Riikonen              VarpVi          FIN         --             
       Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT         --             
       Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN         --             
       Pekka Pohjanpelto           LS-37           FIN         --             
       Seppo Kaukinen              TP              FIN         --             
       Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV          FIN         --             
       Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN         --             
       Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : + 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN    1.00.05             
  2.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.00.38        +33  
  3.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN    1.03.24      +3.19  
  4.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN    1.03.31      +3.26  
  5.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN    1.03.58      +3.53  
  6.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN    1.04.23      +4.18  
  7.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN    1.05.07      +5.02  
  8.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN    1.06.39      +6.34  
  9.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN    1.07.24      +7.19  
 10.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN    1.13.33     +13.28  
 11.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37           FIN    1.14.24     +14.19  
 12.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN    1.14.33     +14.28  
 13.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN    1.14.44     +14.39  
 14.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN    1.18.15     +18.10  
 15.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN    1.22.01     +21.56  
 16.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN    1.22.54     +22.49  
 17.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    1.23.16     +23.11  
 18.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN    1.23.47     +23.42  
 19.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE    1.23.54     +23.49  
 20.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN    1.25.00     +24.55  
 21.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN    1.25.14     +25.09  
 22.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN    1.25.25     +25.20  
 23.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN    1.25.47     +25.42  
 24.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN    1.26.49     +26.44  
 25.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN    1.27.12     +27.07  
 26.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN    1.27.23     +27.18  
 27.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN    1.27.36     +27.31  
 28.   Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN    1.30.11     +30.06  
 29.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN    1.30.30     +30.25  
 30.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN    1.31.08     +31.03  
 31.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN    1.34.04     +33.59  
 32.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN    1.40.14     +40.09  
 33.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN    1.40.24     +40.19  
 34.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN    1.40.59     +40.54  
 35.   Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN    1.44.58     +44.53  
 36.   Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN    1.54.39     +54.34  
 37.   Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN    1.57.32     +57.27  
 38.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    2.05.09   +1.05.04  
 39.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu           FIN    2.09.18   +1.09.13  
 40.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    2.22.26   +1.22.21  
 41.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    3.20.12   +2.20.07  
       Antero Partanen             Delta           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN      49.33             
  2.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN      54.19      +4.46  
  3.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN      54.37      +5.04  
  4.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN      58.30      +8.57  
  5.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN      58.50      +9.17  
  6.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      58.58      +9.25  
  7.   Mauno Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    1.04.44     +15.11  
  8.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE    1.05.02     +15.29  
  9.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN    1.07.17     +17.44  
 10.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN    1.10.37     +21.04  
 11.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN    1.45.21     +55.48  
       Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN         --             
       Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H85 : + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       Vilho Himanen               KooVee          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : + 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN    1.15.57             
  2.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN    1.15.58         +1  
  3.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.17.53      +1.56  
  4.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS    1.23.00      +7.03  
  5.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN    1.29.56     +13.59  
  6.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN    1.32.59     +17.02  
  7.   Ville Sorvisto              LapVi           FIN    1.40.47     +24.50  
  8.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS    1.53.45     +37.48  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : + 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN    1.27.02             
  2.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN    1.30.56      +3.54  
  3.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.33.44      +6.42  
  4.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN    1.35.33      +8.31  
  5.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN    1.35.45      +8.43  
  6.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    1.40.49     +13.47  
  7.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.42.55     +15.53  
  8.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    1.47.30     +20.28  
  9.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN    1.49.11     +22.09  
 10.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    1.50.57     +23.55  
 11.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS    1.57.58     +30.56  
 12.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI    2.15.38     +48.36  
       Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN    1.16.03             
  2.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN    1.18.37      +2.34  
  3.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN    1.20.28      +4.25  
  4.   Alexey Khvatov              Leader          RUS    1.24.17      +8.14  
  5.   Artem Chibisov              Leader          RUS    1.24.35      +8.32  
  6.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST    1.35.33     +19.30  
  7.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    1.37.01     +20.58  
  8.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU    1.37.11     +21.08  
  9.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS    1.37.26     +21.23  
 10.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    1.44.20     +28.17  
 11.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN    1.44.45     +28.42  
 12.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN    1.47.16     +31.13  
 13.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN    1.48.18     +32.15  
 14.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.48.53     +32.50  
 15.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN    1.49.50     +33.47  
 16.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    1.51.00     +34.57  
 17.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST    1.53.03     +37.00  
 18.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    1.57.53     +41.50  
 19.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    2.03.42     +47.39  
 20.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN    2.05.03     +49.00  
 21.   Simon Wiik                  Femman          FIN    2.09.39     +53.36  
 22.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN    2.14.45     +58.42  
 23.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    2.15.13     +59.10  
       Igor Vlasenkov              Leader          RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      58.59             
  2.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN    1.00.12      +1.13  
  3.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN    1.03.40      +4.41  
  4.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    1.11.41     +12.42  
  5.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN    1.18.47     +19.48  
  6.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    1.33.24     +34.25  
  7.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST    1.38.02     +39.03  
  8.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    1.48.00     +49.01  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    3.49.07   +2.50.08  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : + 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN      41.29             
  2.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      43.55      +2.26  
  3.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN      45.50      +4.21  
  4.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      46.18      +4.49  
  5.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN      46.27      +4.58  
  6.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN      46.52      +5.23  
  7.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN      47.11      +5.42  
  8.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN      48.06      +6.37  
  9.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      48.57      +7.28  
 10.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN      51.36     +10.07  
 11.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN      51.53     +10.24  
 12.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN      52.34     +11.05  
 13.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN      53.08     +11.39  
 14.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN      53.29     +12.00  
 15.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      53.47     +12.18  
 16.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN      54.15     +12.46  
 17.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      54.35     +13.06  
 18.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN      54.43     +13.14  
 19.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN      55.54     +14.25  
 20.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN      56.46     +15.17  
 21.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN      57.52     +16.23  
 22.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN      59.58     +18.29  
 23.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN    1.01.58     +20.29  
 24.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN    1.01.59     +20.30  
 25.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN    1.03.53     +22.24  
 26.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN    1.04.20     +22.51  
 27.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    1.06.08     +24.39  
 28.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN    1.06.37     +25.08  
 29.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN    1.07.19     +25.50  
 30.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN    1.08.38     +27.09  
 31.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN    1.10.51     +29.22  
 32.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN    1.10.58     +29.29  
 33.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN    1.11.24     +29.55  
 34.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN    1.11.25     +29.56  
 35.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN    1.11.28     +29.59  
 36.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.16.24     +34.55  
 37.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    1.17.28     +35.59  
 38.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN    1.17.40     +36.11  
 39.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN    1.22.51     +41.22  
 40.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN    1.23.02     +41.33  
 41.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN    1.25.28     +43.59  
       Osku Lyytikäinen            LappRi          FIN         --             
       Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN         --             
       Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : + 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      38.30             
  2.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN      42.05      +3.35  
  3.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN      43.26      +4.56  
  4.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN      43.33      +5.03  
  5.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      43.40      +5.10  
  6.   Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      43.58      +5.28  
  7.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN      44.15      +5.45  
  8.   Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN      44.34      +6.04  
  9.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      45.15      +6.45  
 10.   Alexey Milytin              Leader          RUS      47.01      +8.31  
 11.   Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      47.41      +9.11  
 12.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST      48.45     +10.15  
 13.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN      48.53     +10.23  
 14.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN      49.26     +10.56  
 15.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      49.50     +11.20  
 16.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN      50.38     +12.08  
 17.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      51.06     +12.36  
 18.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN      53.13     +14.43  
 19.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      53.43     +15.13  
 20.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      56.28     +17.58  
 21.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN      59.51     +21.21  
 21.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN      59.51     +21.21  
 23.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN    1.00.21     +21.51  
 24.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN    1.02.11     +23.41  
 25.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS    1.02.18     +23.48  
 26.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN    1.15.55     +37.25  
 27.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN    1.29.18     +50.48  
       Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN         --             
       Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN         --             
       Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN      34.54             
  2.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN      35.34        +40  
  3.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      36.01      +1.07  
  4.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN      37.58      +3.04  
  5.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN      41.40      +6.46  
  6.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      42.39      +7.45  
  7.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN      43.02      +8.08  
  8.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN      45.21     +10.27  
  9.   Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN      47.29     +12.35  
 10.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN      48.08     +13.14  
 11.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN      48.13     +13.19  
 12.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      52.51     +17.57  
 13.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN      56.20     +21.26  
 14.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS      57.20     +22.26  
 15.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST    1.28.28     +53.34  
       Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN         --             
       Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Oiva Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN         --             
       Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN         --             
       Joonas Silvennoinen         SuSe            FIN         --             
       Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : + 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN      28.09             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      30.28      +2.19  
  3.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN      30.40      +2.31  
  4.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      30.43      +2.34  
  5.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      31.32      +3.23  
  6.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      31.51      +3.42  
  7.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN      31.56      +3.47  
  8.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      33.01      +4.52  
  9.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN      33.13      +5.04  
 10.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN      33.19      +5.10  
 11.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN      33.22      +5.13  
 12.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN      33.26      +5.17  
 13.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN      34.37      +6.28  
 14.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      34.38      +6.29  
 15.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      35.07      +6.58  
 16.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN      35.26      +7.17  
 17.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN      35.30      +7.21  
 18.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      35.32      +7.23  
 19.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN      36.25      +8.16  
 20.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN      36.41      +8.32  
 21.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      37.25      +9.16  
 22.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      37.26      +9.17  
 23.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      37.30      +9.21  
 24.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      38.08      +9.59  
 25.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN      39.22     +11.13  
 26.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN      39.26     +11.17  
 27.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      39.47     +11.38  
 28.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      40.20     +12.11  
 29.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN      41.14     +13.05  
 30.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN      41.33     +13.24  
 31.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN      41.59     +13.50  
 32.   Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN      42.24     +14.15  
 33.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      42.48     +14.39  
 34.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN      43.08     +14.59  
 35.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN      43.28     +15.19  
 36.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN      43.34     +15.25  
 37.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN      44.09     +16.00  
 38.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN      44.16     +16.07  
 39.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa            FIN      44.36     +16.27  
 40.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      44.56     +16.47  
 41.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN      45.23     +17.14  
 42.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      47.29     +19.20  
 43.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      47.54     +19.45  
 44.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN      48.14     +20.05  
 45.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN      50.26     +22.17  
 46.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      50.39     +22.30  
 47.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN      50.48     +22.39  
 48.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa            FIN      51.31     +23.22  
 49.   Fabian Hällström_af         OK77            FIN      53.29     +25.20  
 50.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN      56.29     +28.20  
 51.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN      56.34     +28.25  
 52.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN      56.58     +28.49  
 53.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN      57.35     +29.26  
 54.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN    1.00.40     +32.31  
 55.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN    1.01.10     +33.01  
 56.   Jimi Viita-Aho              OrPo            FIN    1.06.02     +37.53  
 57.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN    1.07.04     +38.55  
 58.   Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN    1.10.46     +42.37  
       Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN         --             
       Pyry Pihlavisto             Delta           FIN         --             
       Nikita Leont                Leader          RUS         --             
       Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN         --             
       Joni Hemminki               PoRa            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      33.34             
  2.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      34.26        +52  
  3.   Märten Pais                                 EST      34.46      +1.12  
  4.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN      35.04      +1.30  
  5.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      37.19      +3.45  
  6.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      39.52      +6.18  
  7.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      39.58      +6.24  
  8.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN      40.39      +7.05  
  9.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN      41.38      +8.04  
 10.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN      42.54      +9.20  
 11.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN      44.37     +11.03  
 12.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN      46.21     +12.47  
 13.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN      46.32     +12.58  
 14.   Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN      47.03     +13.29  
 15.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      47.27     +13.53  
 16.   Zacharias Hällström_af      OK77            FIN      47.51     +14.17  
 17.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS      49.05     +15.31  
 18.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN      52.17     +18.43  
 19.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN      55.56     +22.22  
 20.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN    1.03.02     +29.28  
 21.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN    1.04.48     +31.14  
 22.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN    1.05.24     +31.50  
 23.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN    1.21.07     +47.33  
 24.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN    1.45.11   +1.11.37  
       Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN         --             
       Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN         --             
       Kalle Keskitalo             PoRa            FIN         --             
       Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN         --             
       Vladislav Shein             St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : + 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      29.29             
  2.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      31.15      +1.46  
  3.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN      31.16      +1.47  
  4.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      31.36      +2.07  
  5.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      32.08      +2.39  
  6.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      34.34      +5.05  
  7.   Miika Nurmi                 VaaSu           FIN      34.52      +5.23  
  8.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      36.09      +6.40  
  9.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN      37.53      +8.24  
 10.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST      38.07      +8.38  
 11.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      39.16      +9.47  
 12.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN      39.22      +9.53  
 13.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      40.20     +10.51  
 14.   Atte Mattila                KyRa            FIN      40.35     +11.06  
 15.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      41.18     +11.49  
 16.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN      41.20     +11.51  
 17.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN      41.46     +12.17  
 18.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN      42.11     +12.42  
 19.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      42.21     +12.52  
 20.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN      45.41     +16.12  
 21.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      45.52     +16.23  
 22.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS      46.30     +17.01  
 23.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN      46.38     +17.09  
 24.   Leevi Kulmala               SuSe            FIN      47.51     +18.22  
 25.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN      51.55     +22.26  
 26.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN      52.42     +23.13  
 27.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN      56.10     +26.41  
 28.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS      56.23     +26.54  
 29.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    1.00.45     +31.16  
 30.   Johannes Silvennoinen       SuSe            FIN    1.14.41     +45.12  
 31.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN    1.16.21     +46.52  
 32.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    1.23.30     +54.01  
       Simo Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN         --             
       Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      22.18             
  2.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      22.24         +6  
  3.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      23.30      +1.12  
  4.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      23.45      +1.27  
  5.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      23.54      +1.36  
  6.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      24.08      +1.50  
  7.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      24.25      +2.07  
  8.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      24.55      +2.37  
  9.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      25.15      +2.57  
 10.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      25.19      +3.01  
 11.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      25.21      +3.03  
 12.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      25.31      +3.13  
 13.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      25.47      +3.29  
 14.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      25.55      +3.37  
 15.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      26.06      +3.48  
 16.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      26.40      +4.22  
 17.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      26.53      +4.35  
 18.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      27.01      +4.43  
 19.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN      27.15      +4.57  
 20.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      27.17      +4.59  
 21.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      27.19      +5.01  
 22.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      27.22      +5.04  
 23.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      27.30      +5.12  
 24.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN      27.57      +5.39  
 25.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN      28.40      +6.22  
 26.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST      29.03      +6.45  
 27.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN      29.23      +7.05  
 28.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      29.33      +7.15  
 29.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      29.36      +7.18  
 30.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN      29.41      +7.23  
 31.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN      29.44      +7.26  
 32.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN      29.49      +7.31  
 33.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      30.00      +7.42  
 34.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      30.13      +7.55  
 35.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      30.27      +8.09  
 36.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN      30.54      +8.36  
 37.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN      31.00      +8.42  
 38.   Semen Kisil                 SochiHBM        RUS      31.32      +9.14  
 39.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN      31.34      +9.16  
 39.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      31.34      +9.16  
 41.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN      32.17      +9.59  
 42.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      33.31     +11.13  
 43.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN      33.48     +11.30  
 44.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      34.05     +11.47  
 45.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN      34.09     +11.51  
 46.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN      35.00     +12.42  
 47.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST      35.25     +13.07  
 48.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN      35.52     +13.34  
 49.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      36.23     +14.05  
 50.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN      36.34     +14.16  
 51.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      36.35     +14.17  
 52.   Aaro Kulmala                SuSe            FIN      37.19     +15.01  
 53.   Juuso Saaranen              KyRa            FIN      37.59     +15.41  
 54.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN      38.00     +15.42  
 55.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN      38.06     +15.48  
 56.   Aapo Ignatius               HS              FIN      39.15     +16.57  
 57.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      39.32     +17.14  
 58.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN      39.36     +17.18  
 59.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      39.44     +17.26  
 60.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN      40.28     +18.10  
 61.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN      41.06     +18.48  
 62.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN      42.21     +20.03  
 63.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN      42.50     +20.32  
 64.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      44.07     +21.49  
 65.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      45.44     +23.26  
 66.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      48.24     +26.06  
 67.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN    1.03.28     +41.10  
 68.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN    1.06.56     +44.38  
 69.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN    1.22.56   +1.00.38  
       Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN         --             
       Niko Hemminki               PoRa            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : + 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN    1.17.06             
  2.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN    1.17.35        +29  
  3.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN    1.18.09      +1.03  
  4.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN    1.19.44      +2.38  
  5.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN    1.21.47      +4.41  
  6.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN    1.22.53      +5.47  
  7.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST    1.23.35      +6.29  
  8.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi           FIN    1.25.57      +8.51  
  9.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN    1.26.03      +8.57  
 10.   Katja Kyckling              HyRa            FIN    1.26.31      +9.25  
 11.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN    1.26.37      +9.31  
 12.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN    1.28.27     +11.21  
 13.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN    1.29.22     +12.16  
 14.   Erika Uotila                KooVee          FIN    1.29.40     +12.34  
 15.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN    1.29.46     +12.40  
 16.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            MSParma         FIN    1.30.40     +13.34  
 17.   Sanna Taina                 MSParma         FIN    1.30.57     +13.51  
 18.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS    1.31.52     +14.46  
 19.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI    1.34.01     +16.55  
 20.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN    1.36.30     +19.24  
 21.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN    1.38.26     +21.20  
 22.   Elina Varinen               Brahe           FIN    1.38.35     +21.29  
 23.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN    1.43.05     +25.59  
 24.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN    1.43.15     +26.09  
 25.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN    1.44.25     +27.19  
 26.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN    1.45.22     +28.16  
 27.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN    1.46.12     +29.06  
 28.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN    1.46.43     +29.37  
 29.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.47.14     +30.08  
 30.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.48.51     +31.45  
 31.   Tiina Hirvonen              KoS             FIN    1.52.38     +35.32  
 32.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS              FIN    1.54.50     +37.44  
 33.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN    1.58.28     +41.22  
 34.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    1.59.45     +42.39  
 35.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.05.03     +47.57  
 36.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    2.06.59     +49.53  
 37.   Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    2.24.13   +1.07.07  
       Tia Grönholm                SV              FIN         --             
       Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN         --             
       Satu Turtola                KoS             FIN         --             
       Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR         --             
       Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen        OH              FIN         --             
       Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN         --             
       Leena-Maija Harju           VeVe            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN    1.04.16             
  2.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN    1.08.50      +4.34  
  3.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN    1.10.53      +6.37  
  4.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN    1.12.51      +8.35  
  5.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS    1.13.14      +8.58  
  6.   Tia Tarkiainen              JRV             FIN    1.16.35     +12.19  
  7.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN    1.17.31     +13.15  
  8.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST    1.19.41     +15.25  
  9.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN    1.21.57     +17.41  
 10.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN    1.22.54     +18.38  
 11.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN    1.24.31     +20.15  
 12.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS    1.25.48     +21.32  
 13.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN    1.25.58     +21.42  
 14.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN    1.26.42     +22.26  
 15.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN    1.27.04     +22.48  
 16.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN    1.27.09     +22.53  
 17.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN    1.29.48     +25.32  
 18.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN    1.31.58     +27.42  
 19.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN    1.32.10     +27.54  
 20.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN    1.32.13     +27.57  
 21.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN    1.32.50     +28.34  
 22.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN    1.32.59     +28.43  
 23.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN    1.34.04     +29.48  
 24.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN    1.34.31     +30.15  
 25.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN    1.35.41     +31.25  
 26.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST    1.38.17     +34.01  
 27.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN    1.42.32     +38.16  
 28.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN    1.42.41     +38.25  
 29.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN    1.42.45     +38.29  
 30.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN    1.43.31     +39.15  
 31.   Maria Tiusanen              RaLu            FIN    1.45.59     +41.43  
 32.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN    2.07.11   +1.02.55  
 33.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    2.11.21   +1.07.05  
 34.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    2.26.21   +1.22.05  
       Riitta Mähönen              TP              FIN         --             
       Hanne Kolehmainen           LaTa            FIN         --             
       Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : + 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN    1.20.09             
  2.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN    1.23.48      +3.39  
  3.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS    1.25.43      +5.34  
  4.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN    1.25.52      +5.43  
  5.   Pauliina Perkola            RasKa           FIN    1.27.34      +7.25  
  6.   Outi Nieminen               RR              FIN    1.29.41      +9.32  
  7.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN    1.30.19     +10.10  
  8.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN    1.33.18     +13.09  
  9.   Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN    1.37.10     +17.01  
 10.   Suvi Manninen               JRV             FIN    1.37.11     +17.02  
 11.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    1.45.31     +25.22  
 12.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN    1.49.01     +28.52  
 13.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU    1.55.49     +35.40  
 14.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN    2.00.25     +40.16  
 15.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN    2.01.50     +41.41  
 16.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS    2.03.06     +42.57  
 17.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    2.04.55     +44.46  
 18.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS    2.07.44     +47.35  
 19.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.58.48   +138.39  
       Eeva Lahdenniemi            SahKu           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : + 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS    1.01.35             
  2.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN    1.04.32      +2.57  
  3.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN    1.08.56      +7.21  
  4.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS    1.24.40     +23.05  
  5.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN    1.26.52     +25.17  
  6.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS    1.27.33     +25.58  
  7.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN    1.31.00     +29.25  
  8.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN    1.39.05     +37.30  
  9.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN    1.42.36     +41.01  
 10.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA    1.46.36     +45.01  
 11.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN    2.06.04   +1.04.29  
       Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS         --             
       Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN    1.10.17             
  2.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN    1.11.00        +43  
  3.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    1.13.58      +3.41  
  4.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN    1.14.03      +3.46  
  5.   Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu            FIN    1.17.13      +6.56  
  6.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN    1.21.40     +11.23  
  7.   Heini Mäkinen               IlU             FIN    1.21.41     +11.24  
  8.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI    1.21.58     +11.41  
  9.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN    1.22.44     +12.27  
 10.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST    1.23.16     +12.59  
 11.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    1.23.29     +13.12  
 12.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS    1.27.22     +17.05  
 13.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN    1.28.36     +18.19  
 14.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN    1.30.06     +19.49  
 15.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN    1.31.27     +21.10  
 16.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN    1.32.36     +22.19  
 17.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN    1.32.56     +22.39  
 18.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN    1.33.10     +22.53  
 19.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS    1.42.22     +32.05  
 20.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST    1.44.05     +33.48  
 21.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN    1.45.31     +35.14  
 22.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN    1.46.08     +35.51  
 23.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN    1.46.26     +36.09  
 24.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.48.18     +38.01  
 25.   Sanna Lousio                Pihkan          FIN    1.50.09     +39.52  
 26.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    1.50.45     +40.28  
 27.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN    1.57.20     +47.03  
 28.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    2.01.39     +51.22  
 29.   Sari Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    2.10.07     +59.50  
       Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN         --             
       Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN         --             
       Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : + 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN    1.14.21             
  2.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN    1.14.54        +33  
  3.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS    1.15.44      +1.23  
  4.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS    1.18.11      +3.50  
  5.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN    1.19.15      +4.54  
  6.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN    1.22.50      +8.29  
  7.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN    1.25.10     +10.49  
  8.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN    1.28.54     +14.33  
  9.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS    1.31.25     +17.04  
 10.   Liisa Vikström              OH              FIN    1.36.09     +21.48  
 11.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN    1.41.22     +27.01  
 12.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN    1.42.01     +27.40  
 13.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN    1.48.45     +34.24  
 14.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN    1.55.09     +40.48  
 15.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    1.55.49     +41.28  
 16.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN    1.56.11     +41.50  
 17.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN    2.08.41     +54.20  
 18.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    2.10.31     +56.10  
 19.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    2.30.11   +1.15.50  
       Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN         --             
       Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN    1.03.58             
  2.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN    1.07.35      +3.37  
  3.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN    1.09.41      +5.43  
  4.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN    1.13.26      +9.28  
  5.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN    1.16.59     +13.01  
  6.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN    1.18.22     +14.24  
  7.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN    1.19.42     +15.44  
  8.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN    1.20.46     +16.48  
  9.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN    1.22.51     +18.53  
 10.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN    1.24.47     +20.49  
 11.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN    1.24.50     +20.52  
 12.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN    1.34.53     +30.55  
 13.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    1.40.47     +36.49  
 14.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    1.42.54     +38.56  
 15.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN    1.43.08     +39.10  
 16.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN    1.44.02     +40.04  
 17.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN    1.44.12     +40.14  
 18.   Monika Österberg            OK77            FIN    1.44.37     +40.39  
 19.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN    1.47.41     +43.43  
 20.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko      HS              FIN    1.51.24     +47.26  
 21.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    1.51.55     +47.57  
 22.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN    1.52.33     +48.35  
 23.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN    1.52.37     +48.39  
 24.   Heli Haakana                EsSu            FIN    2.19.08   +1.15.10  
 25.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN    2.20.12   +1.16.14  
 26.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    2.22.00   +1.18.02  
 27.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN    3.00.49   +1.56.51  
       Anne Kahelin                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN         --             
       Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS         --             
       Pirita Salomaa              TP              FIN         --             
       Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN         --             
       Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN      55.26             
  2.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN      56.03        +37  
  3.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN    1.02.21      +6.55  
  4.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS    1.02.33      +7.07  
  5.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS    1.04.27      +9.01  
  6.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN    1.07.34     +12.08  
  7.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN    1.09.54     +14.28  
  8.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN    1.10.58     +15.32  
  9.   Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN    1.12.38     +17.12  
 10.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN    1.12.44     +17.18  
 11.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN    1.12.50     +17.24  
 12.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN    1.12.55     +17.29  
 13.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.14.16     +18.50  
 14.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN    1.15.25     +19.59  
 15.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN    1.16.55     +21.29  
 16.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.17.28     +22.02  
 17.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN    1.18.46     +23.20  
 18.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN    1.19.08     +23.42  
 19.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN    1.21.14     +25.48  
 20.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN    1.23.48     +28.22  
 21.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN    1.25.20     +29.54  
 22.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN    1.25.36     +30.10  
 23.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.26.04     +30.38  
 24.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN    1.27.50     +32.24  
 25.   Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS    1.29.19     +33.53  
 26.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN    1.30.56     +35.30  
 27.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN    1.30.59     +35.33  
 28.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN    1.35.05     +39.39  
 29.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN    1.44.01     +48.35  
 30.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN    1.51.05     +55.39  
       Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN    1.14.58             
  2.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS    1.15.31        +33  
  3.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN    1.18.14      +3.16  
  4.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN    1.20.00      +5.02  
  5.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.21.40      +6.42  
  6.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN    1.22.25      +7.27  
  7.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN    1.29.22     +14.24  
  8.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN    1.30.39     +15.41  
  9.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN    1.31.32     +16.34  
 10.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN    1.31.52     +16.54  
 11.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN    1.32.45     +17.47  
 12.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN    1.34.06     +19.08  
 13.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN    1.34.57     +19.59  
 14.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN    1.36.43     +21.45  
 15.   Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.36.46     +21.48  
 16.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.37.33     +22.35  
 17.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN    1.37.53     +22.55  
 18.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN    1.37.59     +23.01  
 19.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN    1.38.28     +23.30  
 20.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN    1.40.04     +25.06  
 21.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN    1.40.31     +25.33  
 22.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN    1.41.19     +26.21  
 23.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN    1.42.26     +27.28  
 24.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN    1.42.32     +27.34  
 25.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    1.45.05     +30.07  
 26.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.45.06     +30.08  
 27.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN    1.47.11     +32.13  
 28.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN    1.48.50     +33.52  
 29.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN    1.50.25     +35.27  
 30.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN    1.52.07     +37.09  
 31.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    1.52.20     +37.22  
 32.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN    1.52.37     +37.39  
 33.   Maritta Nurmi               VaaSu           FIN    1.55.01     +40.03  
 34.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN    1.58.53     +43.55  
 35.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    2.06.21     +51.23  
 36.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    2.09.23     +54.25  
 37.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN    2.13.04     +58.06  
 38.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN    2.21.19   +1.06.21  
 39.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    3.10.29   +1.55.31  
       Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN         --             
       Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN         --             
       Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa            FIN         --             
       Jaana Eronen                OLVSteinbe      GER         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS      52.15             
  2.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN      53.53      +1.38  
  3.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN    1.03.16     +11.01  
  4.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    1.03.41     +11.26  
  5.   Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN    1.04.35     +12.20  
  6.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN    1.05.06     +12.51  
  7.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN    1.05.21     +13.06  
  8.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN    1.09.09     +16.54  
  9.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN    1.09.26     +17.11  
 10.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.10.23     +18.08  
 11.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN    1.11.15     +19.00  
 12.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS    1.11.21     +19.06  
 13.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN    1.12.29     +20.14  
 14.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN    1.18.20     +26.05  
 15.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN    1.18.38     +26.23  
 16.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN    1.19.37     +27.22  
 17.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    1.20.32     +28.17  
 18.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN    1.20.46     +28.31  
 19.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN    1.21.27     +29.12  
 20.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN    1.21.56     +29.41  
 21.   Christina Wiik              Femman          FIN    1.22.17     +30.02  
 22.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN    1.22.42     +30.27  
 23.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN    1.23.04     +30.49  
 24.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN    1.24.45     +32.30  
 25.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN    1.26.04     +33.49  
 26.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN    1.26.18     +34.03  
 27.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS    1.28.04     +35.49  
 28.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN    1.30.32     +38.17  
 29.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA    1.35.01     +42.46  
       Jaana Vartia                RR              FIN         --             
       Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN         --             
       Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN         --             
       Irina Savostyanova          Luch-Tver`      RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN    1.09.28             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN    1.10.30      +1.02  
  3.   Leena Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN    1.14.33      +5.05  
  4.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN    1.15.36      +6.08  
  5.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN    1.15.59      +6.31  
  6.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN    1.19.50     +10.22  
  7.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN    1.20.15     +10.47  
  8.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN    1.21.29     +12.01  
  9.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE    1.22.02     +12.34  
 10.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN    1.22.51     +13.23  
 11.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN    1.23.04     +13.36  
 12.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN    1.24.08     +14.40  
 13.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN    1.24.40     +15.12  
 14.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN    1.25.13     +15.45  
 15.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN    1.29.36     +20.08  
 16.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    1.29.38     +20.10  
 17.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN    1.31.00     +21.32  
 18.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN    1.31.16     +21.48  
 19.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN    1.32.39     +23.11  
 20.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN    1.33.47     +24.19  
 21.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS    1.37.13     +27.45  
 22.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN    1.37.33     +28.05  
 23.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu            FIN    1.37.45     +28.17  
 24.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN    1.39.04     +29.36  
 25.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN    1.40.53     +31.25  
 26.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN    1.40.56     +31.28  
 27.   Ritva Väisänen              KyS             FIN    1.42.08     +32.40  
 28.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN    1.45.05     +35.37  
 29.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN    1.45.26     +35.58  
 30.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN    1.45.33     +36.05  
 31.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN    1.49.23     +39.55  
 32.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN    1.54.52     +45.24  
 33.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI    1.57.15     +47.47  
 34.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    2.01.30     +52.02  
 35.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    2.03.23     +53.55  
 36.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    2.13.23   +1.03.55  
 37.   Tiina Mäki                  JRV             FIN    2.14.02   +104.34  
 38.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN    2.21.15   +1.11.47  
 39.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    2.24.09   +1.14.41  
 40.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT    2.30.23   +1.20.55  
 41.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    2.58.15   +1.48.47  
       Nadezda Levitceva           Inus            FIN         --             
       Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN         --             
       Suvi Pitkänen               PälkLu          FIN         --             
       Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      57.39             
  2.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS    1.02.02      +4.23  
  3.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS    1.03.43      +6.04  
  4.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    1.04.52      +7.13  
  5.   Maria Sukura                JäPa            FIN    1.06.42      +9.03  
  6.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN    1.06.53      +9.14  
  7.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN    1.08.17     +10.38  
  8.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    1.09.14     +11.35  
  9.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN    1.11.04     +13.25  
  9.   Ulla-Riitta Latvala         KuortKu         FIN    1.11.04     +13.25  
 11.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN    1.13.56     +16.17  
 12.   Annaleena Rita              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.14.14     +16.35  
 13.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS    1.14.48     +17.09  
 14.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN    1.21.33     +23.54  
 15.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI    1.22.36     +24.57  
 16.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN    1.23.48     +26.09  
 17.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST    1.27.36     +29.57  
 18.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN    1.28.09     +30.30  
 19.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN    1.35.59     +38.20  
 20.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN    1.36.11     +38.32  
 21.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN    1.38.10     +40.31  
 22.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN    1.39.56     +42.17  
 23.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN    1.40.35     +42.56  
 24.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN    1.45.19     +47.40  
 25.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    2.05.40   +108.01  
 26.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    2.13.01   +1.15.22  
 27.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    2.14.45   +1.17.06  
       Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN    1.15.23             
  2.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN    1.15.39        +16  
  3.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN    1.19.24      +4.01  
  4.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN    1.19.40      +4.17  
  5.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN    1.22.29      +7.06  
  6.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN    1.26.22     +10.59  
  7.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN    1.26.53     +11.30  
  8.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    1.28.49     +13.26  
  9.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN    1.29.20     +13.57  
  9.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE    1.2920     +13.57  
 11.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN    1.29.35     +14.12  
 12.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN    1.29.58     +14.35  
 13.   Vuokko Pesonen              Navi            FIN    1.30.47     +15.24  
 14.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS    1.31.02     +15.39  
 15.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN    1.32.01     +16.38  
 16.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN    1.32.07     +16.44  
 17.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN    1.37.38     +22.15  
 18.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN    1.38.13     +22.50  
 18.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN    1.38.13     +22.50  
 20.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN    1.38.38     +23.15  
 21.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN    1.39.38     +24.15  
 22.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN    1.40.31     +25.08  
 23.   Marketta Savelainen         HS              FIN    1.41.11     +25.48  
 24.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN    1.42.02     +26.39  
 25.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN    1.43.28     +28.05  
 26.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN    1.44.54     +29.31  
 27.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN    1.45.19     +29.56  
 28.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN    1.46.50     +31.27  
 29.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN    1.47.15     +31.52  
 30.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN    1.47.26     +32.03  
 31.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN    1.49.15     +33.52  
 32.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN    1.51.06     +35.43  
 33.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN    1.52.03     +36.40  
 34.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN    1.52.26     +37.03  
 35.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN    1.53.53     +38.30  
 36.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN    1.54.53     +39.30  
 37.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN    1.59.29     +44.06  
 38.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN    2.01.14     +45.51  
 39.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT    2.02.21     +46.58  
 40.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN    2.12.55     +57.32  
 41.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    2.13.36     +58.13  
 42.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN    2.16.23   +101.00  
 43.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    2.17.25   +102.02  
 44.   Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS    2.29.37   +1.14.14  
 45.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    2.33.10   +1.17.47  
       Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : + 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN    1.10.41             
  2.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS    1.13.40      +2.59  
  3.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN    1.21.29     +10.48  
  4.   Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN    1.22.29     +11.48  
  5.   Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE    1.27.45     +17.04  
  6.   Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN    1.28.44     +18.03  
  7.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN    1.28.59     +18.18  
  8.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN    1.34.14     +23.33  
  9.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN    1.37.03     +26.22  
 10.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN    1.37.33     +26.52  
 11.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN    1.42.33     +31.52  
 12.   Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN    1.45.00     +34.19  
 13.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN    1.46.52     +36.11  
 14.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS    1.53.56     +43.15  
 15.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    2.02.18     +51.37  
 16.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    2.26.59   +1.16.18  
       Liisa Karvinen              OH              FIN         --             
       Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS         --             
       Liisa Vuotari               MaMa            FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : + 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN    1.10.37             
  2.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN    1.13.51      +3.14  
  3.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN    1.16.09      +5.32  
  4.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN    1.20.24      +9.47  
  5.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN    1.23.36     +12.59  
  6.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN    1.23.40     +13.03  
  7.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN    1.24.03     +13.26  
  8.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN    1.24.29     +13.52  
  9.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN    1.28.02     +17.25  
 10.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN    1.28.51     +18.14  
 11.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN    1.28.56     +18.19  
 12.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN    1.31.35     +20.58  
 13.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN    1.33.38     +23.01  
 13.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST    1.33.38     +23.01  
 15.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN    1.34.52     +24.15  
 16.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN    1.35.22     +24.45  
 17.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN    1.36.11     +25.34  
 18.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.37.13     +26.36  
 19.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN    1.37.51     +27.14  
 20.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN    1.38.35     +27.58  
 21.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.42.19     +31.42  
 22.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN    1.44.23     +33.46  
 23.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL    1.48.00     +37.23  
 24.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.55.34     +44.57  
 25.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN    2.00.48     +50.11  
 26.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN    2.02.13     +51.36  
 27.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN    2.03.28     +52.51  
 28.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN    2.04.12     +53.35  
 29.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    2.04.40     +54.03  
 30.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN    2.15.14   +1.04.37  
 31.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    2.49.24   +1.38.47  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : + 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN    1.04.49             
  2.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN    1.06.09      +1.20  
  3.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS    1.11.54      +7.05  
  4.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN    1.16.19     +11.30  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN    1.20.58     +16.09  
  6.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS    1.26.30     +21.41  
  7.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN    1.26.57     +22.08  
  8.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN    1.27.07     +22.18  
  9.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS    1.47.51     +43.02  
 10.   Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN    1.49.56     +45.07  
 11.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN    1.55.37     +50.48  
 12.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    1.57.44     +52.55  
 13.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN    2.25.57   +1.21.08  
       Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : + 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN    1.07.19             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN    1.08.12        +53  
  3.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN    1.08.49      +1.30  
  4.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN    1.10.27      +3.08  
  5.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN    1.10.36      +3.17  
  6.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN    1.13.38      +6.19  
  7.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN    1.14.03      +6.44  
  8.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN    1.15.45      +8.26  
  9.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN    1.16.15      +8.56  
 10.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN    1.16.23      +9.04  
 11.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN    1.16.45      +9.26  
 12.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN    1.21.09     +13.50  
 13.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN    1.22.31     +15.12  
 14.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN    1.31.07     +23.48  
 15.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN    1.33.45     +26.26  
 16.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN    1.35.03     +27.44  
 17.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN    1.36.42     +29.23  
 18.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN    1.37.52     +30.33  
 19.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN    1.37.59     +30.40  
 20.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN    1.39.06     +31.47  
 21.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN    1.40.09     +32.50  
 22.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN    1.41.15     +33.56  
 23.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN    1.41.51     +34.32  
 24.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS    1.42.21     +35.02  
 25.   Leena Valjakka              Navi            FIN    1.44.09     +36.50  
 26.   Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN    1.46.53     +39.34  
 27.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN    1.47.08     +39.49  
 28.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS    1.47.54     +40.35  
 29.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN    1.50.29     +43.10  
 30.   Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS    1.52.38     +45.19  
 31.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi            FIN    2.03.00     +55.41  
 32.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN    2.11.52   +1.04.33  
 33.   Irina Desinova              Mysl            RUS    2.21.48   +1.14.29  
       Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS         --             
       Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN         --             
       Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      54.18             
  2.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS      54.34        +16  
  3.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST      54.46        +28  
  4.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN      56.10      +1.52  
  5.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS    1.02.36      +8.18  
  6.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN    1.03.07      +8.49  
  7.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN    1.03.23      +9.05  
  8.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.05.06     +10.48  
  9.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN    1.05.50     +11.32  
 10.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN    1.05.58     +11.40  
 11.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN    1.09.32     +15.14  
 12.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN    1.22.31     +28.13  
 13.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN    1.23.15     +28.57  
 14.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN    1.26.01     +31.43  
 15.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN    1.26.09     +31.51  
 16.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN    1.30.19     +36.01  
 17.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN    1.57.00   +1.02.42  
 18.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    2.00.49   +1.06.31  
 19.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    2.54.01   +1.59.43  
       Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS         --             
       Aune Mattila                PälkLu          FIN         --             
       Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS         --             
       Pirkko Raunemaa             HS              FIN         --             
       Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN         --             
       Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN         --             
       Leena Brax                  TP              FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN    1.03.27             
  2.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT    1.09.16      +5.49  
  3.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN    1.11.27      +8.00  
  4.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN    1.11.56      +8.29  
  5.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN    1.13.04      +9.37  
  6.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS    1.18.21     +14.54  
  7.   Mona Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE    1.38.44     +35.17  
  8.   Berit Lundgren              MjölbyOK        SWE    1.53.59     +50.32  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN    1.06.04             
       Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS    1.25.41             
  2.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN    1.29.29      +3.48  
  3.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN    1.48.27     +22.46  
  4.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS    1.54.35     +28.54  
  5.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN    2.00.22     +34.41  
  6.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU    2.03.49     +38.08  
  7.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    2.17.39     +51.58  
  8.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    2.29.15   +1.03.34  
  9.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    2.32.29   +1.06.48  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.29.28             
  2.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    1.31.29      +2.01  
  3.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN    1.34.51      +5.23  
  4.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU    1.39.58     +10.30  
  5.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR              FIN    1.40.12     +10.44  
  6.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    1.53.18     +23.50  
  7.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA    1.57.05     +27.37  
  8.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    2.42.59   +113.31  
  9.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    2.47.41   +1.18.13  
       Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : + 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU    1.21.12             
  2.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.22.18      +1.06  
  3.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU    1.23.02      +1.50  
  4.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN    1.24.06      +2.54  
  5.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN    1.24.28      +3.16  
  6.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN    1.33.17     +12.05  
  7.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN    1.34.25     +13.13  
  8.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN    1.37.37     +16.25  
  9.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN    1.38.43     +17.31  
 10.   Anna Kuznetsova             Leader          RUS    1.43.02     +21.50  
 11.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN    1.44.05     +22.53  
 12.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN    1.44.07     +22.55  
 13.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN    1.47.13     +26.01  
 14.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN    1.48.05     +26.53  
 15.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN    1.51.44     +30.32  
 16.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    1.57.00     +35.48  
 17.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN    1.59.47     +38.35  
 18.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN    2.11.16     +50.04  
 19.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    2.20.59     +59.47  
 20.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN    2.31.48   +1.10.36  
 21.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN    2.42.50   +1.21.38  
       Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN         --             
       Jenny Sariluoto             SuSe            FIN         --             
       Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : + 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN    1.04.00             
  2.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN    1.13.21      +9.21  
  3.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN    1.15.01     +11.01  
  4.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN    1.15.05     +11.05  
  5.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN    1.16.08     +12.08  
  6.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN    1.19.18     +15.18  
  7.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.22.46     +18.46  
  8.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.33.52     +29.52  
  9.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN    1.50.21     +46.21  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN      47.05             
  2.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN      47.40        +35  
  3.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN      50.26      +3.21  
  4.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS      51.45      +4.40  
  5.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN      52.06      +5.01  
  6.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      52.11      +5.06  
  7.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN      52.34      +5.29  
  8.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN      52.39      +5.34  
  9.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN      54.12      +7.07  
 10.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      55.12      +8.07  
 11.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN      56.06      +9.01  
 12.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN      56.35      +9.30  
 13.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN      56.41      +9.36  
 14.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN      57.33     +10.28  
 15.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN      58.33     +11.28  
 16.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN      59.11     +12.06  
 17.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN    1.00.35     +13.30  
 18.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN    1.00.42     +13.37  
 19.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN    1.01.20     +14.15  
 20.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN    1.02.51     +15.46  
 21.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN    1.03.30     +16.25  
 22.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN    1.03.50     +16.45  
 23.   Svetlana Volkova            Leader          RUS    1.08.46     +21.41  
 24.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN    1.18.37     +31.32  
 25.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN    1.20.39     +33.34  
 26.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST    1.23.23     +36.18  
 27.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN    1.26.02     +38.57  
 28.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN    1.30.45     +43.40  
       Annabella Tolonen           RR              FIN         --             
       Johanna Tikkanen            SKVuoksi        FIN         --             
       Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN         --             
       Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN         --             
       Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN         --             
       Ida Hällström_af            OK77            FIN         --             
       Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN         --             
       Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : + 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      42.16             
  2.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN      42.25         +9  
  3.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN      43.38      +1.22  
  4.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN      46.31      +4.15  
  5.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN      46.39      +4.23  
  6.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN      46.54      +4.38  
  7.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN      47.22      +5.06  
  8.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      52.10      +9.54  
  9.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      53.10     +10.54  
 10.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      53.48     +11.32  
 11.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN      54.28     +12.12  
 12.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      54.59     +12.43  
 13.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN      56.11     +13.55  
 14.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN      57.04     +14.48  
 15.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN      57.11     +14.55  
 16.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      57.37     +15.21  
 17.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN      58.14     +15.58  
 18.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN      58.43     +16.27  
 19.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN      59.10     +16.54  
 20.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN      59.30     +17.14  
 21.   Anna Kazakova               Leader          RUS    1.00.06     +17.50  
 22.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN    1.00.17     +18.01  
 23.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN    1.02.27     +20.11  
 24.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN    1.02.33     +20.17  
 25.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN    1.02.51     +20.35  
 26.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN    1.06.14     +23.58  
 27.   Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN    1.08.43     +26.27  
 28.   Viktoria Meltser            Leader          RUS    1.12.36     +30.20  
 29.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN    1.22.24     +40.08  
 30.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.26.28     +44.12  
 31.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       HaHe            FIN    1.35.15     +52.59  
       Mirabella Tolonen           RR              FIN         --             
       Emmi Santamäki              KangSK          FIN         --             
       Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN         --             
       Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN         --             
       My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      54.34             
  2.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN    1.02.23      +7.49  
  3.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS    1.57.00   +1.02.26  
       Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN         --             
       Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN         --             
       Sanni Mattsson              SV              FIN         --             
       Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      35.08             
  2.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      36.10      +1.02  
  3.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN      36.13      +1.05  
  4.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      36.58      +1.50  
  5.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN      37.50      +2.42  
  6.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN      40.47      +5.39  
  7.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      40.59      +5.51  
  8.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN      41.35      +6.27  
  9.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN      44.24      +9.16  
 10.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN      46.25     +11.17  
 11.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST      46.26     +11.18  
 12.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST      46.49     +11.41  
 13.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST      47.19     +12.11  
 14.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN      50.31     +15.23  
 15.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN      50.55     +15.47  
 16.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN      51.03     +15.55  
 17.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      53.02     +17.54  
 18.   Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN      53.45     +18.37  
 19.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN      57.10     +22.02  
 20.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN      57.53     +22.45  
 21.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      58.32     +23.24  
 22.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      59.43     +24.35  
 23.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN    1.00.04     +24.56  
 24.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS    1.01.24     +26.16  
 25.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN    1.02.14     +27.06  
 26.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN    1.03.40     +28.32  
 27.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN    1.04.06     +28.58  
 28.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN    1.04.30     +29.22  
 29.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN    1.08.00     +32.52  
 30.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN    1.09.18     +34.10  
 31.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN    1.13.57     +38.49  
 32.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN    1.14.55     +39.47  
 33.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    1.15.41     +40.33  
 34.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN    1.22.49     +47.41  
 35.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN    1.49.51   +1.14.43  
       Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN         --             
       Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN         --             
       Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN         --             
       Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN         --             
       Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      33.29             
  2.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      35.53      +2.24  
  3.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      38.45      +5.16  
  4.   Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN      40.37      +7.08  
  5.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      40.41      +7.12  
  6.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN      41.25      +7.56  
  7.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN      42.16      +8.47  
  8.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN      42.56      +9.27  
  9.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      43.16      +9.47  
 10.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      44.22     +10.53  
 11.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN      44.55     +11.26  
 12.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN      45.46     +12.17  
 13.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      46.29     +13.00  
 14.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      47.13     +13.44  
 15.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN      47.30     +14.01  
 16.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN      48.12     +14.43  
 16.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      48.12     +14.43  
 18.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN      48.29     +15.00  
 19.   Erika Reijonen              OH              FIN      49.17     +15.48  
 20.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      50.16     +16.47  
 21.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN      51.27     +17.58  
 22.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN      52.52     +19.23  
 23.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN      53.08     +19.39  
 24.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN      55.13     +21.44  
 25.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN      55.56     +22.27  
 26.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN      59.18     +25.49  
 27.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN    1.00.10     +26.41  
 28.   Siiri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN    1.16.13     +42.44  
 29.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN    1.17.49     +44.20  
 30.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN    1.23.22     +49.53  
 31.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN    1.35.22   +1.01.53  
       Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN         --             
       Bettina Pinomäki            VaHa            FIN         --             
       Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN         --             
       Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN         --             
       Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN         --             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : + 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      28.00             
  2.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      32.07      +4.07  
  3.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN      35.01      +7.01  
  4.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      36.18      +8.18  
  5.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      36.27      +8.27  
  6.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN      37.51      +9.51  
  7.   Ella Skog                   KooVee          FIN      39.11     +11.11  
  8.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN      39.39     +11.39  
  9.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      39.47     +11.47  
 10.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN      40.24     +12.24  
 11.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      40.27     +12.27  
 12.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      40.28     +12.28  
 13.   Claudia Kantola             LS-37           FIN      41.44     +13.44  
 14.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN      42.07     +14.07  
 15.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN      43.16     +15.16  
 16.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      43.54     +15.54  
 17.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      44.52     +16.52  
 18.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN      45.04     +17.04  
 19.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN      46.10     +18.10  
 20.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      46.58     +18.58  
 21.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN      48.23     +20.23  
 22.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN      48.46     +20.46  
 23.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      49.07     +21.07  
 24.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN      49.41     +21.41  
 25.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      50.53     +22.53  
 26.   Alexandra Rusakova          Leader          RUS      50.59     +22.59  
 27.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN      51.13     +23.13  
 28.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN      51.53     +23.53  
 29.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN      52.05     +24.05  
 30.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST      55.48     +27.48  
 31.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      57.12     +29.12  
 32.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      57.49     +29.49  
 33.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN      58.02     +30.02  
 34.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN      58.28     +30.28  
 35.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN    1.00.52     +32.52  
 36.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN    1.02.26     +34.26  
 37.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN    1.02.48     +34.48  
 38.   Ylia Anhimkova              Leader          RUS    1.12.16     +44.16  
 39.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN    1.13.56     +45.56  
 40.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN    1.27.14     +59.14  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      24.21             
  2.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      24.48        +27  
  3.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      24.54        +33  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      26.34      +2.13  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      27.15      +2.54  
  6.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      28.54      +4.33  
  7.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN      28.59      +4.38  
  8.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN      29.22      +5.01  
  9.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      32.11      +7.50  
 10.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      32.19      +7.58  
 11.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      32.38      +8.17  
 12.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      33.30      +9.09  
 13.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN      33.44      +9.23  
 14.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN      33.48      +9.27  
 15.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      33.53      +9.32  
 16.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      33.57      +9.36  
 17.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN      34.28     +10.07  
 18.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN      34.41     +10.20  
 19.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      35.17     +10.56  
 19.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN      35.17     +10.56  
 21.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      35.19     +10.58  
 22.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      35.34     +11.13  
 23.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN      36.22     +12.01  
 24.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      36.47     +12.26  
 25.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      37.13     +12.52  
 26.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      37.37     +13.16  
 27.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN      38.17     +13.56  
 28.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      39.50     +15.29  
 29.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN      39.53     +15.32  
 30.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      40.04     +15.43  
 31.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      40.36     +16.15  
 32.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN      42.45     +18.24  
 33.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN      43.09     +18.48  
 34.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN      43.16     +18.55  
 35.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN      44.04     +19.43  
 36.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN      44.15     +19.54  
 37.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      44.44     +20.23  
 38.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN      46.41     +22.20  
 39.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN      47.05     +22.44  
 40.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      47.29     +23.08  
 41.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      52.42     +28.21  
 42.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN      55.46     +31.25  
 43.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN      56.44     +32.23  
 44.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN      57.04     +32.43  
 45.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN    1.00.31     +36.10  
 46.   Emma Kuikka                 KangSK          FIN    1.01.14     +36.53