Fin5 2009 2.päivä

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN      49.10             
  2.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN      49.54        +44  
  3.   Juho Westerlund             KooVee          FIN      51.42      +2.32  
  4.   Elmeri Juura                KanSu           FIN      53.15      +4.05  
  5.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU            FIN      53.47      +4.37  
  6.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN      55.00      +5.50  
  7.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN      56.05      +6.55  
  8.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN      57.50      +8.40  
  9.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    1.01.17     +12.07  
 10.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    1.01.26     +12.16  
 11.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.02.39     +13.29  
 12.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu           FIN    1.04.39     +15.29  
 13.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN    1.05.06     +15.56  
 14.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu            FIN    1.06.08     +16.58  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN      39.54             
  2.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN      40.53        +59  
  3.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN      41.20      +1.26  
  4.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN      41.41      +1.47  
  5.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN      41.52      +1.58  
  6.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN      45.22      +5.28  
  7.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      45.42      +5.48  
  8.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN      46.13      +6.19  
  9.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU      46.45      +6.51  
 10.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      47.02      +7.08  
 11.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN      47.08      +7.14  
 12.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN      47.21      +7.27  
 13.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN      47.22      +7.28  
 14.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN      47.46      +7.52  
 15.   Tommi Reponen               PR              FIN      48.46      +8.52  
 16.   Toni Saari                  LapVi           FIN      49.28      +9.34  
 17.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN      49.38      +9.44  
 18.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN      49.42      +9.48  
 19.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN      49.48      +9.54  
 20.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN      49.49      +9.55  
 21.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN      49.50      +9.56  
 22.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu           FIN      49.51      +9.57  
 23.   Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN      49.53      +9.59  
 24.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU      50.29     +10.35  
 25.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      50.31     +10.37  
 26.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN      51.43     +11.49  
 26.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN      51.43     +11.49  
 28.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      51.47     +11.53  
 29.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN      52.01     +12.07  
 30.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN      52.10     +12.16  
 31.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN      52.19     +12.25  
 32.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      52.29     +12.35  
 33.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS      53.26     +13.32  
 34.   Heikki Ignatius             HS              FIN      56.06     +16.12  
 35.   Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI      56.21     +16.27  
 36.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN      57.56     +18.02  
 37.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN      58.16     +18.22  
 38.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN      59.49     +19.55  
 39.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN    1.01.34     +21.40  
 40.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN    1.01.38     +21.44  
 41.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    1.07.37     +27.43  
 42.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.09.44     +29.50  
 43.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.14.50     +34.56  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta           FIN      32.53             
  2.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu           FIN      33.42        +49  
  3.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      33.43        +50  
  4.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      34.38      +1.45  
  5.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN      34.54      +2.01  
  6.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta           FIN      35.04      +2.11  
  7.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN      36.18      +3.25  
  8.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN      37.01      +4.08  
  9.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN      37.04      +4.11  
 10.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN      37.43      +4.50  
 11.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN      37.47      +4.54  
 12.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN      37.52      +4.59  
 13.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN      37.55      +5.02  
 14.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN      38.16      +5.23  
 15.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN      38.23      +5.30  
 16.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN      39.37      +6.44  
 17.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa           FIN      40.43      +7.50  
 18.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN      40.51      +7.58  
 19.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      40.59      +8.06  
 20.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      41.47      +8.54  
 21.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN      41.53      +9.00  
 22.   Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN      42.00      +9.07  
 23.   Matias Lund                 Femman          FIN      42.51      +9.58  
 24.   Miika Kirmula               AngA            FIN      43.20     +10.27  
 25.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      43.41     +10.48  
 26.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN      46.37     +13.44  
 27.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN      48.51     +15.58  
 28.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      51.23     +18.30  
 29.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      51.38     +18.45  
 30.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS             FIN      52.13     +19.20  
 31.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      52.42     +19.49  
 32.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN      54.03     +21.10  
 33.   Juho Salminen               VaHa            FIN      54.35     +21.42  
 34.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN      55.33     +22.40  
 35.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN      55.50     +22.57  
 36.   Pekka Mattila               Delta           FIN      55.59     +23.06  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miia Niittynen              KooVee          FIN      43.04             
  2.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP              FIN      43.05         +1  
  3.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      44.29      +1.25  
  4.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN      45.03      +1.59  
  5.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN      45.46      +2.42  
  6.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU            FIN      45.57      +2.53  
  7.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS      48.57      +5.53  
  8.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS              FIN      54.25     +11.21  
  9.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN      54.35     +11.31  
 10.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN      54.58     +11.54  
 11.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN      55.53     +12.49  
 12.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN      59.02     +15.58  
 13.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN      59.12     +16.08  
 14.   Anina Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.08.20     +25.16  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN      36.48             
  2.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN      38.49      +2.01  
  3.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN      39.57      +3.09  
  4.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN      40.53      +4.05  
  5.   Kirsi Nurmi                 VaaSu           FIN      44.01      +7.13  
  6.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN      44.04      +7.16  
  7.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      45.47      +8.59  
  8.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN      46.31      +9.43  
  9.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS      46.58     +10.10  
 10.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN      47.19     +10.31  
 11.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN      47.32     +10.44  
 12.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      47.47     +10.59  
 13.   Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa            FIN      47.57     +11.09  
 14.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU      48.28     +11.40  
 15.   Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN      49.58     +13.10  
 16.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      50.09     +13.21  
 17.   Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN      51.55     +15.07  
 18.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN      52.08     +15.20  
 19.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN      52.29     +15.41  
 20.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu            FIN      52.34     +15.46  
 21.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      53.11     +16.23  
 22.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN      54.30     +17.42  
 23.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN      54.44     +17.56  
 24.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN      56.20     +19.32  
 25.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN      56.38     +19.50  
 26.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    1.02.39     +25.51  
 27.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN    1.10.03     +33.15  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN      30.46             
  2.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN      32.38      +1.52  
  3.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN      33.03      +2.17  
  4.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN      33.51      +3.05  
  5.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN      34.10      +3.24  
  6.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN      34.33      +3.47  
  7.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN      35.17      +4.31  
  8.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN      35.18      +4.32  
  9.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      35.19      +4.33  
 10.   Iida Savolainen             KangSK          FIN      35.35      +4.49  
 11.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN      35.44      +4.58  
 12.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN      36.26      +5.40  
 13.   Henna Skog                  KooVee          FIN      37.20      +6.34  
 14.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      38.01      +7.15  
 15.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      38.17      +7.31  
 16.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN      39.25      +8.39  
 17.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN      39.39      +8.53  
 18.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      40.10      +9.24  
 19.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR              FIN      40.32      +9.46  
 20.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN      40.34      +9.48  
 21.   Miia Saari                  PoRa            FIN      41.22     +10.36  
 22.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      41.43     +10.57  
 23.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN      43.30     +12.44  
 24.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      43.56     +13.10  
 25.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN      44.16     +13.30  
 26.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN      44.23     +13.37  
 27.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN      45.56     +15.10  
 28.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      46.05     +15.19  
 29.   Hanna Leinonen              KaSu            FIN      47.15     +16.29  
 30.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi        FIN      47.57     +17.11  
 31.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      48.20     +17.34  
 32.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN      48.52     +18.06  
 33.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN      50.39     +19.53  
 34.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN      50.59     +20.13  
 35.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      52.14     +21.28  
 36.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu            FIN      52.15     +21.29  
 37.   Iina Niittynen              KooVee          FIN      52.22     +21.36  
 38.   Iina Santamäki              KangSK          FIN      53.11     +22.25  
 39.   Minni Halinen               KyS             FIN      54.04     +23.18  
 40.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN      54.59     +24.13  
 41.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN      56.25     +25.39  
 42.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN      56.51     +26.05  
 43.   Asta Järvinen               AR              FIN      58.51     +28.05  
 44.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.05.26     +34.40  
 45.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN    1.14.51     +44.05  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN      48.22             
  2.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN      48.28         +6  
  3.   Andreas Hall                Femman          FIN      49.09        +47  
  4.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient          FIN      49.38      +1.16  
  5.   Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN      50.08      +1.46  
  5.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN      50.08      +1.46  
  5.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN      50.08      +1.46  
  8.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi           FIN      50.09      +1.47  
  9.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo           FIN      50.22      +2.00  
 10.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN      50.23      +2.01  
 11.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN      51.08      +2.46  
 12.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN      51.18      +2.56  
 13.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN      51.23      +3.01  
 14.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN      51.30      +3.08  
 15.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE      51.36      +3.14  
 16.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu           FIN      51.50      +3.28  
 17.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN      51.54      +3.32  
 18.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN      52.06      +3.44  
 19.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS      52.18      +3.56  
 20.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN      52.21      +3.59  
 21.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN      52.46      +4.24  
 22.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN      53.09      +4.47  
 23.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN      53.23      +5.01  
 24.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN      54.04      +5.42  
 25.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV            FIN      54.12      +5.50  
 26.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN      54.29      +6.07  
 27.   Petri Ikävalko              IkNV            FIN      55.05      +6.43  
 28.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN      55.06      +6.44  
 29.   Tomi Silvonen               MU              FIN      55.19      +6.57  
 30.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN      55.44      +7.22  
 31.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN      56.01      +7.39  
 32.   Mathias Hall                Femman          FIN      56.08      +7.46  
 33.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN      56.11      +7.49  
 34.   Tomi Kurhinen               SipRa           FIN      56.18      +7.56  
 35.   Juha Matilainen             KuoSu           FIN      56.36      +8.14  
 36.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN      56.42      +8.20  
 37.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN      57.06      +8.44  
 38.   Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      57.19      +8.57  
 39.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN      57.43      +9.21  
 40.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN      58.31     +10.09  
 41.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN      58.32     +10.10  
 42.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR      59.59     +11.37  
 43.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN    1.00.09     +11.47  
 44.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN    1.00.10     +11.48  
 45.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN    1.00.38     +12.16  
 46.   Jussi Karelo                JoKu            FIN    1.00.39     +12.17  
 47.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS    1.01.49     +13.27  
 48.   Janne Joensivu              VaHa            FIN    1.03.47     +15.25  
 49.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN    1.05.06     +16.44  
 50.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR    1.05.33     +17.11  
 51.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    1.06.43     +18.21  
 52.   Kai Samposalo               KangSK          FIN    1.08.18     +19.56  
 53.   Mikael Lamberg              HS              FIN    1.10.43     +22.21  
 54.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN    1.10.47     +22.25  
 55.   Pauli Torri                 HPV             FIN    1.11.26     +23.04  
 55.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    1.11.26     +23.04  
 57.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR    1.11.32     +23.10  
 58.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    1.12.24     +24.02  
 59.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.12.39     +24.17  
 60.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR    1.13.15     +24.53  
 61.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    1.14.27     +26.05  
 62.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS    1.14.33     +26.11  
 63.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN    1.15.32     +27.10  
 64.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA    1.15.47     +27.25  
 65.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.18.56     +30.34  
 66.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.20.29     +32.07  
 67.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    1.21.57     +33.35  
 68.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    1.29.40     +41.18  
 69.   Antti Alho                  RR              FIN    1.35.47     +47.25  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN      40.34             
  2.   Jarkko Laine                TP              FIN      41.33        +59  
  3.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN      42.40      +2.06  
  4.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN      43.35      +3.01  
  5.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN      44.30      +3.56  
  6.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV             FIN      45.31      +4.57  
  7.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN      46.15      +5.41  
  8.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN      46.55      +6.21  
  9.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN      48.40      +8.06  
 10.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN      50.25      +9.51  
 11.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN      51.36     +11.02  
 12.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS      52.44     +12.10  
 12.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN      52.44     +12.10  
 14.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      52.54     +12.20  
 14.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN      52.54     +12.20  
 16.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN      53.16     +12.42  
 17.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS      53.26     +12.52  
 18.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN      54.22     +13.48  
 19.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      55.19     +14.45  
 20.   Mathias Harald              Falken          FIN      55.47     +15.13  
 21.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN      56.10     +15.36  
 22.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR      57.32     +16.58  
 23.   Riku Kopra                  OrPo            FIN      57.52     +17.18  
 24.   Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN      57.53     +17.19  
 25.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS      58.19     +17.45  
 26.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN      58.43     +18.09  
 27.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN      59.15     +18.41  
 28.   Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN    1.00.41     +20.07  
 29.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN    1.04.47     +24.13  
 30.   Tony Hellstedt              RaHa            FIN    1.06.46     +26.12  
 31.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN    1.08.09     +27.35  
 32.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN    1.10.02     +29.28  
 33.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN    1.11.01     +30.27  
 34.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    1.12.07     +31.33  
 35.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    1.12.46     +32.12  
 36.   Ari Manninen                NivU            FIN    1.13.02     +32.28  
 37.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN    1.13.15     +32.41  
 38.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS    1.15.41     +35.07  
 39.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN    1.16.05     +35.31  
 40.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN    1.22.18     +41.44  
 41.   Martin Slotte               Kronan          FIN    1.33.33     +52.59  
 42.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    1.33.34     +53.00  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN      50.20             
  2.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN      50.23         +3  
  3.   Teppo Hujala                Navi            FIN      51.22      +1.02  
  4.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS      51.52      +1.32  
  5.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN      58.58      +8.38  
  6.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN      59.38      +9.18  
  7.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      59.59      +9.39  
  8.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe           FIN    1.04.22     +14.02  
  9.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST    1.06.07     +15.47  
 10.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    1.06.15     +15.55  
 11.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN    1.06.29     +16.09  
 12.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN    1.14.54     +24.34  
 13.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN    1.16.15     +25.55  
 14.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    1.21.22     +31.02  
 15.   Eero Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    1.22.02     +31.42  
 16.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL    1.37.11     +46.51  
       Joonas Jaakkola             AR              FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN      35.50             
  2.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN      39.40      +3.50  
  3.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      39.53      +4.03  
  4.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN      41.23      +5.33  
  5.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN      41.45      +5.55  
  6.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN      42.16      +6.26  
  7.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN      42.53      +7.03  
  8.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      45.15      +9.25  
  9.   Tuukka Rantanen             HS              FIN      45.57     +10.07  
 10.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN      49.28     +13.38  
 11.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN      49.34     +13.44  
 12.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN      49.37     +13.47  
 13.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN      50.11     +14.21  
 14.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN      57.12     +21.22  
 15.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN    1.01.12     +25.22  
 16.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN    1.07.06     +31.16  
 17.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR    1.44.02   +1.08.12  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN      52.22             
  2.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN      54.23      +2.01  
  3.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN      55.30      +3.08  
  4.   Antero Pulli                RR              FIN      56.41      +4.19  
  5.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN      57.25      +5.03  
  6.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      57.55      +5.33  
  7.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN      58.42      +6.20  
  8.   Tero Rönkä                  PiTa            FIN      59.39      +7.17  
  9.   Antti Mäkinen               IlU             FIN      59.40      +7.18  
 10.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    1.01.33      +9.11  
 11.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN    1.02.16      +9.54  
 12.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47           FIN    1.04.49     +12.27  
 13.   Mika Salonen                SipRa           FIN    1.05.24     +13.02  
 14.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN    1.09.14     +16.52  
 15.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    1.10.00     +17.38  
 16.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN    1.10.01     +17.39  
 17.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN    1.11.43     +19.21  
 18.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR    1.13.01     +20.39  
 19.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN    1.17.45     +25.23  
 20.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN    1.18.56     +26.34  
 21.   Petri Ollonen               KoskRi          FIN    1.19.44     +27.22  
 22.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    1.33.01     +40.39  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN      40.45             
  2.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      41.18        +33  
  3.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST      41.34        +49  
  4.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN      42.40      +1.55  
  5.   Juuso Pimiä                 KooVee          FIN      43.44      +2.59  
  6.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN      44.49      +4.04  
  7.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      45.03      +4.18  
  8.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN      45.06      +4.21  
  9.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN      45.28      +4.43  
  9.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS      45.28      +4.43  
 11.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      46.02      +5.17  
 12.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN      47.13      +6.28  
 13.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS      48.38      +7.53  
 14.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN      49.15      +8.30  
 15.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST      50.47     +10.02  
 16.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN      51.16     +10.31  
 17.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN      54.13     +13.28  
 18.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN      54.59     +14.14  
 19.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST      55.00     +14.15  
 20.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN      58.27     +17.42  
 21.   Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN      58.40     +17.55  
 22.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN      59.25     +18.40  
 23.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KooVee          FIN    1.01.41     +20.56  
 24.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN    1.02.45     +22.00  
 25.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN    1.02.55     +22.10  
 26.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.03.47     +23.02  
 27.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN    1.07.57     +27.12  
 28.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN    1.08.57     +28.12  
 29.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN    1.14.51     +34.06  
 30.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN    1.14.59     +34.14  
 31.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS    1.16.53     +36.08  
 32.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN    1.18.49     +38.04  
 33.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN    1.26.10     +45.25  
       Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS      41.39             
  2.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN      49.13      +7.34  
  3.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN      50.43      +9.04  
  4.   Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN      51.53     +10.14  
  5.   Sauli Savela                RR              FIN      56.21     +14.42  
  6.   Pasi Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    1.01.55     +20.16  
  7.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    1.39.26     +57.47  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN      46.18             
  2.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN      46.23         +5  
  3.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN      47.26      +1.08  
  4.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN      48.18      +2.00  
  5.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN      49.13      +2.55  
  6.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN      50.03      +3.45  
  7.   Alexander Afonyushkin       Ramenskoye      RUS      51.21      +5.03  
  8.   Timo Äijälä                 TP              FIN      51.23      +5.05  
  9.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN      52.19      +6.01  
 10.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      52.30      +6.12  
 11.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      52.43      +6.25  
 12.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN      53.31      +7.13  
 13.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN      56.09      +9.51  
 14.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu            FIN      57.02     +10.44  
 15.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      57.12     +10.54  
 16.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN      57.22     +11.04  
 17.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN      57.24     +11.06  
 18.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN      57.45     +11.27  
 19.   Jori Arrakoski              OK77            FIN      59.35     +13.17  
 20.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN    1.00.43     +14.25  
 21.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN    1.01.41     +15.23  
 22.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN    1.03.22     +17.04  
 23.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    1.04.20     +18.02  
 24.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN    1.04.36     +18.18  
 25.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN    1.05.06     +18.48  
 26.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    1.05.33     +19.15  
 27.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA    1.05.48     +19.30  
 28.   Paavo Roigas                PekoOK          EST    1.05.55     +19.37  
 29.   Risto Savelius              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.06.18     +20.00  
 30.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN    1.06.30     +20.12  
 31.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN    1.06.58     +20.40  
 32.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    1.07.02     +20.44  
 33.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN    1.07.11     +20.53  
 34.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN    1.08.28     +22.10  
 35.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN    1.08.43     +22.25  
 36.   Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN    1.09.39     +23.21  
 37.   Sami Louekari               EsSu            FIN    1.09.48     +23.30  
 38.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL    1.09.59     +23.41  
 39.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN    1.10.52     +24.34  
 40.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    1.11.17     +24.59  
 41.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN    1.14.19     +28.01  
 42.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN    1.15.16     +28.58  
 43.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    1.15.29     +29.11  
 44.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    1.16.13     +29.55  
 45.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN    1.18.00     +31.42  
 46.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN    1.19.05     +32.47  
 47.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    1.19.58     +33.40  
 48.   Reko Rantamäki              HS              FIN    1.20.34     +34.16  
 49.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    1.24.35     +38.17  
 50.   Oleg Kisil                  SochiHBM        RUS    1.25.26     +39.08  
 51.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    1.25.28     +39.10  
 52.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    1.30.21     +44.03  
 53.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    1.33.08     +46.50  
 54.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN    1.38.45     +52.27  
 55.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    1.48.04   +1.01.46  
 56.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    1.51.31   +1.05.13  
       Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN      41.09             
  2.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE      41.48        +39  
  3.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN      43.15      +2.06  
  4.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN      44.37      +3.28  
  5.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN      45.49      +4.40  
  6.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS      48.47      +7.38  
  7.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN      49.48      +8.39  
  8.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN      50.07      +8.58  
  9.   Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN      50.21      +9.12  
 10.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN      51.38     +10.29  
 11.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN      51.56     +10.47  
 12.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      52.50     +11.41  
 13.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN      54.14     +13.05  
 13.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN      54.14     +13.05  
 15.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN      56.30     +15.21  
 16.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN      56.49     +15.40  
 17.   Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN      57.19     +16.10  
 18.   Riku Salomaa                TP              FIN      57.30     +16.21  
 19.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN      57.43     +16.34  
 20.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      58.12     +17.03  
 21.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN      58.18     +17.09  
 22.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN      58.45     +17.36  
 23.   Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN      59.34     +18.25  
 24.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN    1.01.46     +20.37  
 25.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN    1.03.19     +22.10  
 26.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    1.04.03     +22.54  
 27.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS    1.04.53     +23.44  
 28.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN    1.05.41     +24.32  
 29.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST    1.06.28     +25.19  
 30.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    1.08.37     +27.28  
 31.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN    1.10.45     +29.36  
 32.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx            FIN    1.23.11     +42.02  
 33.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    1.23.13     +42.04  
       Jouni Anttila               SuSi            FIN      Kesk.             
       Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu           FIN      Kesk.             
       Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS      33.20             
  2.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN      34.32      +1.12  
  3.   Timo Kivelä                 KoskRi          FIN      38.42      +5.22  
  4.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS      38.44      +5.24  
  5.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN      38.57      +5.37  
  6.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN      39.15      +5.55  
  7.   Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      39.36      +6.16  
  8.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN      39.37      +6.17  
  9.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS      39.40      +6.20  
 10.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN      41.20      +8.00  
 11.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN      43.32     +10.12  
 12.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN      48.45     +15.25  
 13.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN      50.16     +16.56  
 14.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN      50.46     +17.26  
 15.   Vyacheslav Barankin         O-KlubMosc      RUS      51.34     +18.14  
 16.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN      54.56     +21.36  
 17.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN      57.09     +23.49  
 18.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    1.09.32     +36.12  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN      40.32             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN      45.02      +4.30  
  3.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN      45.29      +4.57  
  4.   Tapani Siivonen             HyRa            FIN      46.08      +5.36  
  5.   Markku Virtanen             LamSä           FIN      48.08      +7.36  
  6.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      48.25      +7.53  
  7.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient          FIN      49.45      +9.13  
  7.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      49.45      +9.13  
  9.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN      51.15     +10.43  
 10.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN      52.15     +11.43  
 11.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN      52.40     +12.08  
 12.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN      53.35     +13.03  
 13.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN      53.39     +13.07  
 14.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN      53.57     +13.25  
 15.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      54.32     +14.00  
 16.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN      54.46     +14.14  
 17.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN      54.53     +14.21  
 18.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN      57.27     +16.55  
 19.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN      57.34     +17.02  
 20.   Juha-Antti Sorsa            LS-37           FIN      57.36     +17.04  
 21.   Pekka Pajuoja               Lynx            FIN      58.14     +17.42  
 22.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN      58.48     +18.16  
 22.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN      58.48     +18.16  
 24.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN      58.53     +18.21  
 25.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN      59.31     +18.59  
 26.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN      59.42     +19.10  
 27.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN    1.00.37     +20.05  
 28.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    1.00.43     +20.11  
 29.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN    1.00.44     +20.12  
 30.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN    1.01.30     +20.58  
 31.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    1.02.23     +21.51  
 32.   Juha Väisänen               MU              FIN    1.02.52     +22.20  
 33.   Jukka Kallio                KangSK          FIN    1.03.06     +22.34  
 34.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS    1.03.22     +22.50  
 35.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN    1.04.57     +24.25  
 36.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN    1.05.23     +24.51  
 37.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN    1.05.38     +25.06  
 38.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN    1.05.46     +25.14  
 39.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN    1.06.19     +25.47  
 40.   Olli Harju                  KanSu           FIN    1.06.48     +26.16  
 41.   Timo Saaranen               KyRa            FIN    1.08.55     +28.23  
 42.   Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN    1.09.01     +28.29  
 43.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN    1.09.06     +28.34  
 44.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI    1.09.33     +29.01  
 45.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN    1.09.37     +29.05  
 46.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN    1.10.04     +29.32  
 47.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    1.10.08     +29.36  
 48.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN    1.10.21     +29.49  
 49.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN    1.10.49     +30.17  
 50.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN    1.12.08     +31.36  
 51.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN    1.12.09     +31.37  
 52.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN    1.13.03     +32.31  
 53.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN    1.13.48     +33.16  
 54.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    1.14.23     +33.51  
 55.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.15.53     +35.21  
 56.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN    1.16.11     +35.39  
 57.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    1.18.22     +37.50  
 58.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI    1.19.14     +38.42  
 59.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN    1.21.18     +40.46  
 60.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN    1.21.38     +41.06  
 61.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN    1.26.48     +46.16  
 62.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.35.59     +55.27  
 63.   Petri Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN    1.36.13     +55.41  
 64.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    1.48.45   +1.08.13  
       Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN      Kesk.             
       Jukka Kangasniemi           KooVee          FIN      Kesk.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN      39.33             
  2.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR              FIN      40.22        +49  
  3.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS      40.32        +59  
  4.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS      42.21      +2.48  
  5.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN      42.32      +2.59  
  6.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN      42.41      +3.08  
  7.   Eero Vartiainen             SaPu            FIN      45.58      +6.25  
  8.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN      46.08      +6.35  
  9.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN      46.43      +7.10  
 10.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN      46.44      +7.11  
 10.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN      46.44      +7.11  
 12.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN      46.58      +7.25  
 13.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN      47.14      +7.41  
 14.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS      48.11      +8.38  
 15.   Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN      48.17      +8.44  
 16.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN      48.40      +9.07  
 17.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN      48.54      +9.21  
 18.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN      49.42     +10.09  
 19.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      49.51     +10.18  
 20.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN      50.18     +10.45  
 21.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman          FIN      50.48     +11.15  
 22.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN      51.08     +11.35  
 23.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      52.08     +12.35  
 24.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN      52.48     +13.15  
 25.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN      53.52     +14.19  
 26.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN      54.07     +14.34  
 27.   Bjarne Wiik                 Femman          FIN      54.34     +15.01  
 28.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN      55.17     +15.44  
 29.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN      56.40     +17.07  
 30.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS      57.15     +17.42  
 31.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN      57.51     +18.18  
 32.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN      57.56     +18.23  
 33.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN      58.45     +19.12  
 34.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN      59.24     +19.51  
 35.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS    1.00.39     +21.06  
 36.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN    1.00.56     +21.23  
 37.   Riku Rousku                 MSParma         FIN    1.01.23     +21.50  
 38.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN    1.01.42     +22.09  
 39.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN    1.02.12     +22.39  
 40.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN    1.02.16     +22.43  
 41.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe            FIN    1.03.39     +24.06  
 42.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS    1.04.07     +24.34  
 43.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN    1.05.27     +25.54  
 44.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN    1.09.57     +30.24  
 45.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN    1.11.58     +32.25  
 46.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN    1.18.21     +38.48  
 47.   Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS    1.21.04     +41.31  
 48.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    1.36.56     +57.23  
       Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN      Kesk.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN      31.56             
  2.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS      35.52      +3.56  
  3.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN      38.04      +6.08  
  4.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      39.30      +7.34  
  5.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      42.01     +10.05  
  6.   Petri Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      45.42     +13.46  
  7.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN      45.54     +13.58  
  8.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      46.33     +14.37  
  9.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN      47.51     +15.55  
 10.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN      48.46     +16.50  
 11.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN      49.46     +17.50  
 12.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN      49.49     +17.53  
 13.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN      50.16     +18.20  
 14.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      50.29     +18.33  
 15.   Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN    1.02.29     +30.33  
 16.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN    1.03.55     +31.59  
 17.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN    1.09.33     +37.37  
 18.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS    1.31.27     +59.31  
       Matti Erämaja               RiSu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN      Kesk.             
       Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN      43.30             
  2.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN      46.38      +3.08  
  3.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      47.23      +3.53  
  4.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN      47.36      +4.06  
  5.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN      47.39      +4.09  
  6.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN      49.30      +6.00  
  7.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      49.31      +6.01  
  8.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN      49.42      +6.12  
  9.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN      50.14      +6.44  
 10.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN      50.29      +6.59  
 11.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN      51.06      +7.36  
 12.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN      51.31      +8.01  
 13.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu            FIN      51.36      +8.06  
 14.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN      52.09      +8.39  
 15.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN      52.16      +8.46  
 16.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN      52.19      +8.49  
 17.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN      52.47      +9.17  
 18.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN      53.07      +9.37  
 19.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN      53.28      +9.58  
 20.   Viktor Rylov                St.-Peters      RUS      53.40     +10.10  
 21.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN      54.37     +11.07  
 22.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN      54.50     +11.20  
 23.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN      54.58     +11.28  
 24.   Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN      55.04     +11.34  
 25.   Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN      55.06     +11.36  
 26.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN      55.28     +11.58  
 27.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU      56.32     +13.02  
 28.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN      57.13     +13.43  
 29.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH             FIN      57.39     +14.09  
 30.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN      57.46     +14.16  
 31.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN      58.38     +15.08  
 32.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu            FIN      59.52     +16.22  
 33.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN      59.59     +16.29  
 34.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN    1.00.24     +16.54  
 35.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN    1.00.38     +17.08  
 36.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN    1.01.01     +17.31  
 37.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN    1.01.22     +17.52  
 38.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN    1.01.40     +18.10  
 39.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN    1.01.50     +18.20  
 40.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS    1.02.57     +19.27  
 41.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN    1.03.26     +19.56  
 42.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN    1.03.52     +20.22  
 43.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN    1.04.04     +20.34  
 44.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    1.04.11     +20.41  
 44.   Jaakko Raula                TuMe            FIN    1.04.11     +20.41  
 46.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN    1.04.52     +21.22  
 47.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.05.23     +21.53  
 48.   Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN    1.06.13     +22.43  
 49.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN    1.08.09     +24.39  
 50.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN    1.08.11     +24.41  
 51.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN    1.09.49     +26.19  
 52.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN    1.09.54     +26.24  
 53.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS    1.11.29     +27.59  
 54.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU    1.12.20     +28.50  
 55.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta           FIN    1.12.49     +29.19  
 56.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN    1.13.31     +30.01  
 57.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN    1.14.23     +30.53  
 58.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN    1.14.55     +31.25  
 59.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    1.17.12     +33.42  
 60.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI    1.19.49     +36.19  
 61.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    1.19.51     +36.21  
 62.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN    1.22.13     +38.43  
 63.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    1.26.07     +42.37  
 64.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    1.28.52     +45.22  
 65.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS    1.32.50     +49.20  
 66.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.35.44     +52.14  
 67.   Pekka Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.52.06   +1.08.36  
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN      35.57             
  2.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN      43.42      +7.45  
  3.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN      45.00      +9.03  
  4.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN      46.03     +10.06  
  5.   Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN      48.06     +12.09  
  6.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      48.20     +12.23  
  7.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN      48.49     +12.52  
  8.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN      50.09     +14.12  
  9.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN      51.09     +15.12  
 10.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN      51.17     +15.20  
 11.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      53.40     +17.43  
 12.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN      54.12     +18.15  
 13.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN      56.27     +20.30  
 14.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN      58.09     +22.12  
 15.   Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN      59.18     +23.21  
 16.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    1.01.28     +25.31  
 17.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN    1.04.27     +28.30  
 18.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN    1.06.01     +30.04  
 19.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN    1.06.42     +30.45  
 20.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN    1.07.58     +32.01  
 21.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN    1.08.04     +32.07  
 22.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN    1.14.26     +38.29  
 23.   Jukka Tulppo                KyRa            FIN    1.14.34     +38.37  
 24.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu           FIN    1.14.41     +38.44  
 25.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    1.16.44     +40.47  
 26.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN    1.22.09     +46.12  
       Alexander Levitchev         Inus            FIN      Kesk.             
       Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      28.39             
  2.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN      31.32      +2.53  
  3.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS      35.01      +6.22  
  4.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN      35.28      +6.49  
  5.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN      36.08      +7.29  
  6.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN      37.06      +8.27  
  7.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN      37.24      +8.45  
  8.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN      37.35      +8.56  
  9.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN      40.27     +11.48  
 10.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN      43.02     +14.23  
 11.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN      44.23     +15.44  
 12.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN      47.37     +18.58  
 13.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN      48.59     +20.20  
 14.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      49.27     +20.48  
 15.   Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN      51.57     +23.18  
 16.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      52.20     +23.41  
 17.   Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS    1.02.14     +33.35  
 18.   Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS    1.16.19     +47.40  
       Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 83, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN      41.37             
  2.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN      41.50        +13  
  3.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN      42.42      +1.05  
  4.   Matti Hautala               Pohjant         FIN      43.55      +2.18  
  5.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN      43.57      +2.20  
  6.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN      44.04      +2.27  
  7.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN      44.29      +2.52  
  8.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN      45.02      +3.25  
  9.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN      45.11      +3.34  
 10.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN      45.51      +4.14  
 11.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN      46.15      +4.38  
 12.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN      46.20      +4.43  
 13.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN      46.21      +4.44  
 14.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN      46.25      +4.48  
 15.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN      46.56      +5.19  
 16.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN      47.19      +5.42  
 17.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN      47.25      +5.48  
 18.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      47.42      +6.05  
 19.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN      47.53      +6.16  
 20.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      48.33      +6.56  
 21.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      48.34      +6.57  
 22.   Matti Viinikka              KauKa           FIN      49.04      +7.27  
 23.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN      49.15      +7.38  
 24.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN      49.46      +8.09  
 25.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN      49.50      +8.13  
 26.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      49.54      +8.17  
 27.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN      50.14      +8.37  
 28.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN      50.23      +8.46  
 29.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN      50.32      +8.55  
 30.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN      50.37      +9.00  
 31.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN      50.47      +9.10  
 32.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN      51.00      +9.23  
 33.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN      51.41     +10.04  
 34.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN      51.46     +10.09  
 35.   Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN      51.51     +10.14  
 36.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN      52.02     +10.25  
 37.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN      52.17     +10.40  
 38.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN      52.32     +10.55  
 39.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN      52.36     +10.59  
 40.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN      52.39     +11.02  
 41.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN      52.40     +11.03  
 42.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN      53.49     +12.12  
 43.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN      54.08     +12.31  
 44.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN      54.26     +12.49  
 45.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN      55.02     +13.25  
 46.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN      55.12     +13.35  
 47.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN      55.23     +13.46  
 48.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN      55.33     +13.56  
 49.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN      55.50     +14.13  
 50.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN      56.42     +15.05  
 51.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN      56.49     +15.12  
 52.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN      56.56     +15.19  
 53.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN      57.07     +15.30  
 54.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN      58.08     +16.31  
 55.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN      58.30     +16.53  
 56.   Pertti Välimäki             RR              FIN      59.37     +18.00  
 57.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN      59.40     +18.03  
 58.   Kaarlo Eno                  TeuRi           FIN      59.47     +18.10  
 59.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN    1.00.06     +18.29  
 60.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN    1.02.17     +20.40  
 61.   Aulis Ignatius              HS              FIN    1.02.50     +21.13  
 62.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN    1.03.10     +21.33  
 63.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN    1.03.16     +21.39  
 64.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN    1.05.00     +23.23  
 65.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS    1.05.06     +23.29  
 66.   Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN    1.05.29     +23.52  
 67.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    1.08.41     +27.04  
 68.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN    1.12.29     +30.52  
 69.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN    1.13.36     +31.59  
 70.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    1.15.39     +34.02  
 71.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN    1.17.36     +35.59  
 72.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN    1.18.27     +36.50  
 73.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    119.00     +37.23  
 74.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN    1.19.36     +37.59  
 75.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    1.21.26     +39.49  
 76.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN    1.27.07     +45.30  
 77.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN    1.27.32     +45.55  
 78.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN    1.27.37     +46.00  
 79.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    1.28.49     +47.12  
 80.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN    1.29.22     +47.45  
 81.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN    1.33.38     +52.01  
       Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS      36.28             
  2.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN      41.35      +5.07  
  3.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN      42.45      +6.17  
  4.   Jarmo Komssi                RR              FIN      43.37      +7.09  
  5.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN      45.37      +9.09  
  6.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN      45.43      +9.15  
  7.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN      46.47     +10.19  
  8.   Mauri Saavalainen           SaRa            FIN      46.49     +10.21  
  9.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST      47.17     +10.49  
 10.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN      47.20     +10.52  
 11.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Eräp            FIN      47.49     +11.21  
 12.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN      48.14     +11.46  
 13.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      48.45     +12.17  
 14.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN      49.15     +12.47  
 15.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN      50.03     +13.35  
 16.   Risto Kalapudas             NaTe            FIN      50.11     +13.43  
 17.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN      50.59     +14.31  
 18.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      51.42     +15.14  
 19.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      54.08     +17.40  
 20.   Heikki Kivioja              SalVil          FIN      54.30     +18.02  
 21.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN      55.30     +19.02  
 22.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN      55.51     +19.23  
 22.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN      55.51     +19.23  
 24.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN      56.20     +19.52  
 25.   Juha Niemistö               ViPa            FIN      57.00     +20.32  
 26.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN      58.26     +21.58  
 26.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      58.26     +21.58  
 28.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN      58.50     +22.22  
 29.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS      59.01     +22.33  
 30.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN    1.00.00     +23.32  
 31.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    1.00.12     +23.44  
 32.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS    1.01.03     +24.35  
 33.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN    1.05.07     +28.39  
 34.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN    1.07.44     +31.16  
 35.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN    1.07.52     +31.24  
 36.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    1.23.45     +47.17  
 37.   Markku Vainio               KooVee          FIN    1.28.45     +52.17  
 38.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    1.38.10   +1.01.42  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN      29.59             
  2.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN      34.36      +4.37  
  3.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN      35.08      +5.09  
  4.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN      35.48      +5.49  
  5.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN      38.50      +8.51  
  6.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      40.50     +10.51  
  7.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN      41.05     +11.06  
  8.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN      44.23     +14.24  
  9.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN      46.10     +16.11  
 10.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      49.56     +19.57  
 11.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN      52.55     +22.56  
 12.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      59.25     +29.26  
 13.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI    1.03.17     +33.18  
 14.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN    1.05.30     +35.31  
 15.   Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu           FIN    1.58.59   +1.29.00  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 95, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN      34.41             
  2.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN      35.41      +1.00  
  3.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN      37.37      +2.56  
  4.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN      37.40      +2.59  
  5.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN      37.42      +3.01  
  6.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN      37.45      +3.04  
  7.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN      37.56      +3.15  
  8.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN      38.52      +4.11  
  9.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN      38.55      +4.14  
 10.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN      39.05      +4.24  
 11.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN      39.18      +4.37  
 12.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN      39.36      +4.55  
 13.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN      39.38      +4.57  
 14.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN      39.39      +4.58  
 15.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN      39.40      +4.59  
 16.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN      40.00      +5.19  
 17.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN      40.01      +5.20  
 18.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN      40.18      +5.37  
 19.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      40.41      +6.00  
 20.   Juha Penttinen              Mesik           FIN      40.52      +6.11  
 21.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN      41.12      +6.31  
 22.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN      41.38      +6.57  
 23.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN      41.44      +7.03  
 24.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN      42.08      +7.27  
 25.   Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN      42.28      +7.47  
 26.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN      42.56      +8.15  
 27.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa            FIN      43.00      +8.19  
 28.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN      43.19      +8.38  
 29.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN      43.27      +8.46  
 30.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN      43.40      +8.59  
 31.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN      43.51      +9.10  
 32.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN      44.08      +9.27  
 33.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN      44.27      +9.46  
 34.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN      44.52     +10.11  
 35.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN      44.55     +10.14  
 36.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN      45.17     +10.36  
 37.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN      45.27     +10.46  
 38.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN      45.39     +10.58  
 39.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN      45.40     +10.59  
 40.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS      45.49     +11.08  
 41.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN      46.26     +11.45  
 42.   Jouko Mäki                  TY              FIN      46.45     +12.04  
 43.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN      47.18     +12.37  
 43.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN      47.18     +12.37  
 45.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN      47.19     +12.38  
 46.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe           FIN      47.40     +12.59  
 47.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN      47.45     +13.04  
 48.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN      47.57     +13.16  
 49.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN      47.59     +13.18  
 50.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe            FIN      48.11     +13.30  
 51.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      48.56     +14.15  
 52.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN      48.59     +14.18  
 53.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN      49.28     +14.47  
 54.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN      49.44     +15.03  
 55.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN      50.34     +15.53  
 56.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN      51.06     +16.25  
 56.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE      5106     +16.25  
 58.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN      51.20     +16.39  
 59.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN      52.03     +17.22  
 60.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN      52.06     +17.25  
 61.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN      52.10     +17.29  
 62.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN      52.18     +17.37  
 63.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN      53.23     +18.42  
 64.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN      53.27     +18.46  
 65.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN      53.53     +19.12  
 66.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN      54.20     +19.39  
 67.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN      54.21     +19.40  
 68.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN      54.26     +19.45  
 69.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN      54.48     +20.07  
 70.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN      54.59     +20.18  
 71.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN      55.00     +20.19  
 72.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN      55.11     +20.30  
 73.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN      55.57     +21.16  
 74.   Harri Kuosa                 LoJa            FIN      56.51     +22.10  
 75.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN      57.37     +22.56  
 76.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS      58.21     +23.40  
 77.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN      58.43     +24.02  
 78.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      58.51     +24.10  
 79.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE      59.37     +24.56  
 79.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN      59.37     +24.56  
 81.   Esko Mattila                PälkLu          FIN    1.02.26     +27.45  
 82.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN    1.02.36     +27.55  
 83.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN    1.04.13     +29.32  
 84.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN    1.07.06     +32.25  
 85.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN    1.07.16     +32.35  
 86.   Kalevi Lepo                 KangKi          FIN    1.11.17     +36.36  
 87.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN    1.13.46     +39.05  
 88.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.15.35     +40.54  
 89.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN    1.16.49     +42.08  
 90.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    1.17.32     +42.51  
 91.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA    1.18.23     +43.42  
 92.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    1.27.36     +52.55  
       Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN      Kesk.             
       Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN       Hyl.             
       Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN      33.55             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN      34.50        +55  
  3.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      36.55      +3.00  
  4.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      37.55      +4.00  
  5.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN      37.58      +4.03  
  6.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN      38.24      +4.29  
  7.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN      38.31      +4.36  
  8.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN      39.28      +5.33  
  9.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN      40.20      +6.25  
 10.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS      40.32      +6.37  
 11.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN      40.56      +7.01  
 12.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN      41.05      +7.10  
 13.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN      41.18      +7.23  
 14.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      41.54      +7.59  
 15.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN      41.59      +8.04  
 16.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN      42.09      +8.14  
 17.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN      42.49      +8.54  
 18.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN      43.42      +9.47  
 19.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN      43.57     +10.02  
 20.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN      44.27     +10.32  
 21.   Erik Slotte                 Kronan          FIN      46.04     +12.09  
 22.   Tapio Perttula              KangSK          FIN      46.06     +12.11  
 23.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN      46.24     +12.29  
 24.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN      47.15     +13.20  
 25.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN      48.00     +14.05  
 26.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      48.20     +14.25  
 27.   Pentti Koivisto             TP              FIN      48.54     +14.59  
 28.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN      49.04     +15.09  
 29.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN      49.59     +16.04  
 30.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN      50.25     +16.30  
 31.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN      52.13     +18.18  
 32.   Agu Koppa                   OKIlves         EST      53.36     +19.41  
 33.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN      54.22     +20.27  
 34.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN      54.51     +20.56  
 35.   Heimo Joensuu               AlajA           FIN      56.18     +22.23  
 36.   Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN      56.43     +22.48  
 37.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN      57.31     +23.36  
 38.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN      58.12     +24.17  
 39.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN      59.29     +25.34  
 40.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    1.01.06     +27.11  
 41.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN    1.01.25     +27.30  
 42.   Jouko Hujala                Navi            FIN    1.02.42     +28.47  
 43.   Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN    1.02.52     +28.57  
 44.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    1.04.23     +30.28  
 45.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.06.50     +32.55  
 46.   Vladimir Kabanov            Omega  Mos      RUS    1.09.47     +35.52  
 47.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    1.23.22     +49.27  
       Aulis Hahtola               RasKu           FIN       Hyl.             
       Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN       Hyl.             
       Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN       Hyl.             
       Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN      30.29             
  2.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN      31.28        +59  
  3.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      31.47      +1.18  
  4.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN      35.49      +5.20  
  5.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN      39.10      +8.41  
  6.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN      39.35      +9.06  
  7.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN      41.07     +10.38  
  8.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN      41.10     +10.41  
  9.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN      41.51     +11.22  
 10.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN      42.35     +12.06  
 11.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN      44.27     +13.58  
 12.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN      44.29     +14.00  
 13.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN      48.00     +17.31  
 14.   Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN      49.43     +19.14  
 15.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN      51.10     +20.41  
 16.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN      55.06     +24.37  
 17.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN      56.37     +26.08  
 18.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN      59.15     +28.46  
 19.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS    1.11.32     +41.03  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      39.47             
  2.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN      40.53      +1.06  
  3.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN      41.58      +2.11  
  4.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN      42.24      +2.37  
  5.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN      42.38      +2.51  
  6.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      43.00      +3.13  
  7.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      44.10      +4.23  
  8.   Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN      44.13      +4.26  
  9.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN      44.21      +4.34  
 10.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN      44.24      +4.37  
 11.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN      44.52      +5.05  
 12.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN      45.53      +6.06  
 13.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN      45.56      +6.09  
 14.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN      46.09      +6.22  
 15.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN      46.27      +6.40  
 16.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN      46.44      +6.57  
 17.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      47.41      +7.54  
 18.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN      47.56      +8.09  
 19.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN      48.26      +8.39  
 20.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN      48.48      +9.01  
 21.   Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN      48.53      +9.06  
 21.   Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN      48.53      +9.06  
 23.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      49.06      +9.19  
 24.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN      49.58     +10.11  
 25.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      50.17     +10.30  
 26.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN      50.47     +11.00  
 27.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      50.56     +11.09  
 28.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN      51.18     +11.31  
 29.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN      51.35     +11.48  
 30.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN      52.10     +12.23  
 31.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN      52.18     +12.31  
 32.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR      52.25     +12.38  
 33.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN      53.00     +13.13  
 34.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN      54.04     +14.17  
 35.   Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN      54.23     +14.36  
 36.   Aimo Kvick                  IHR             FIN      54.37     +14.50  
 37.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN      54.59     +15.12  
 38.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN      55.01     +15.14  
 39.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN      55.16     +15.29  
 40.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      55.39     +15.52  
 40.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN      55.39     +15.52  
 42.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN      55.50     +16.03  
 43.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN      56.20     +16.33  
 44.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN      56.24     +16.37  
 45.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN      57.19     +17.32  
 46.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN      57.51     +18.04  
 47.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      58.03     +18.16  
 48.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      58.28     +18.41  
 49.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN      59.27     +19.40  
 50.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN      59.50     +20.03  
 51.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN    1.00.41     +20.54  
 52.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN    1.00.48     +21.01  
 53.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN    1.01.17     +21.30  
 54.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN    1.01.21     +21.34  
 55.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN    1.02.02     +22.15  
 56.   Jukka Laurikkala            KooVee          FIN    1.03.20     +23.33  
 57.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN    1.03.22     +23.35  
 58.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN    1.03.54     +24.07  
 59.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN    1.04.20     +24.33  
 60.   Raimo Laitinen              HiKi            FIN    1.05.38     +25.51  
 61.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN    1.06.49     +27.02  
 62.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.07.43     +27.56  
 63.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN    1.08.25     +28.38  
 64.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN    1.10.11     +30.24  
 65.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN    1.10.32     +30.45  
 66.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN    1.17.36     +37.49  
       Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN      Kesk.             
       Kauko Törhönen              KangSK          FIN      Kesk.             
       Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN       Hyl.             
       Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN      30.33             
  2.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN      31.33      +1.00  
  3.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN      33.39      +3.06  
  4.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN      34.28      +3.55  
  5.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN      35.51      +5.18  
  6.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN      36.55      +6.22  
  7.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN      38.10      +7.37  
  8.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN      38.20      +7.47  
  9.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN      38.44      +8.11  
 10.   Kalevi Puttonen             IPR             FIN      38.47      +8.14  
 11.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN      39.04      +8.31  
 12.   Paavo Ruotsalainen          Navi            FIN      39.14      +8.41  
 13.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN      40.18      +9.45  
 14.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN      40.57     +10.24  
 15.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN      41.24     +10.51  
 16.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN      41.25     +10.52  
 17.   Arvo Kantola                LS-37           FIN      41.53     +11.20  
 18.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN      42.10     +11.37  
 19.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN      43.04     +12.31  
 20.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN      43.05     +12.32  
 21.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN      43.10     +12.37  
 22.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN      44.18     +13.45  
 23.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN      44.26     +13.53  
 24.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN      44.31     +13.58  
 25.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      45.51     +15.18  
 26.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN      45.59     +15.26  
 27.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN      46.45     +16.12  
 28.   Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN      47.04     +16.31  
 29.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      49.06     +18.33  
 30.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN      49.13     +18.40  
 31.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN      49.55     +19.22  
 32.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN      50.42     +20.09  
 33.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN      50.50     +20.17  
 34.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      50.55     +20.22  
 35.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN      51.18     +20.45  
 36.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN      51.37     +21.04  
 37.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN      54.13     +23.40  
 38.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      57.34     +27.01  
 39.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN      57.51     +27.18  
 40.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN    1.01.12     +30.39  
 41.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN    1.06.23     +35.50  
 42.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    1.07.04     +36.31  
 43.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN    1.09.01     +38.28  
 44.   Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN    1.09.17     +38.44  
 45.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    1.35.05   +104.32  
       Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN      Kesk.             
       Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN      34.24             
  2.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN      36.04      +1.40  
  3.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN      37.26      +3.02  
  4.   Matti Haaramo               EsSu            FIN      37.49      +3.25  
  5.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN      38.06      +3.42  
  6.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN      38.44      +4.20  
  7.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS      39.25      +5.01  
  8.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN      39.32      +5.08  
  9.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      39.41      +5.17  
 10.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN      39.54      +5.30  
 11.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN      40.10      +5.46  
 12.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      40.22      +5.58  
 13.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN      40.55      +6.31  
 14.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      41.21      +6.57  
 15.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN      41.45      +7.21  
 16.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN      41.47      +7.23  
 17.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN      41.49      +7.25  
 18.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN      42.51      +8.27  
 18.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN      42.51      +8.27  
 20.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      43.19      +8.55  
 21.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu            FIN      43.37      +9.13  
 22.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN      43.51      +9.27  
 23.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN      44.21      +9.57  
 24.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN      44.52     +10.28  
 25.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN      45.27     +11.03  
 26.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN      45.30     +11.06  
 27.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN      45.39     +11.15  
 28.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN      45.55     +11.31  
 29.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN      46.04     +11.40  
 30.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa           FIN      46.07     +11.43  
 31.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN      46.21     +11.57  
 32.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN      46.26     +12.02  
 33.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN      46.29     +12.05  
 34.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN      46.53     +12.29  
 35.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN      47.18     +12.54  
 36.    Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN      47.21     +12.57  
 37.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN      47.42     +13.18  
 38.   Pekka Pohjanpelto           LS-37           FIN      48.01     +13.37  
 39.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN      49.30     +15.06  
 40.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN      49.36     +15.12  
 41.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN      49.58     +15.34  
 42.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN      50.02     +15.38  
 43.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN      50.06     +15.42  
 44.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN      50.11     +15.47  
 45.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN      50.15     +15.51  
 46.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS      50.26     +16.02  
 47.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN      51.16     +16.52  
 48.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN      51.28     +17.04  
 49.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN      52.18     +17.54  
 50.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN      52.58     +18.34  
 51.   Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN      53.02     +18.38  
 52.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN      53.12     +18.48  
 53.   Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN      53.28     +19.04  
 54.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN      53.51     +19.27  
 55.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN      54.10     +19.46  
 56.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN      54.34     +20.10  
 57.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN      54.47     +20.23  
 58.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN      55.13     +20.49  
 59.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN      56.56     +22.32  
 60.   Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN      57.04     +22.40  
 61.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN      58.09     +23.45  
 62.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN      58.37     +24.13  
 63.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS      59.28     +25.04  
 64.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi            FIN    1.00.20     +25.56  
 65.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN    1.01.36     +27.12  
 66.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN    1.01.45     +27.21  
 67.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN    1.01.48     +27.24  
 68.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN    1.02.47     +28.23  
 69.   Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN    1.05.22     +30.58  
 70.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN    1.06.18     +31.54  
 71.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN    1.10.16     +35.52  
 72.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    1.11.27     +37.03  
 73.   Seppo Kaukinen              TP              FIN    1.16.39     +42.15  
 74.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    1.24.33     +50.09  
 75.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    1.27.39     +53.15  
 76.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    1.30.55     +56.31  
 77.   Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV          FIN    1.37.40   +103.16  
 78.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    2.05.56   +1.31.32  
       Väinö Riikonen              VarpVi          FIN      Kesk.             
       Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN      33.06             
  2.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN      33.52        +46  
  3.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      35.23      +2.17  
  4.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN      35.53      +2.47  
  5.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN      36.11      +3.05  
  6.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN      36.28      +3.22  
  7.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN      36.41      +3.35  
  8.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN      37.12      +4.06  
  9.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN      37.34      +4.28  
 10.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN      39.21      +6.15  
 11.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      42.34      +9.28  
 12.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37           FIN      43.01      +9.55  
 13.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN      43.15     +10.09  
 14.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN      44.23     +11.17  
 15.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN      45.21     +12.15  
 16.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN      45.23     +12.17  
 17.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN      45.44     +12.38  
 18.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN      45.59     +12.53  
 19.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN      48.02     +14.56  
 20.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN      48.19     +15.13  
 21.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE      49.16     +16.10  
 22.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN      49.30     +16.24  
 23.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN      50.05     +16.59  
 24.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN      51.20     +18.14  
 25.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN      51.33     +18.27  
 26.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN      51.38     +18.32  
 27.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN      52.33     +19.27  
 28.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN      53.09     +20.03  
 29.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN      54.50     +21.44  
 30.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN      55.41     +22.35  
 31.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN      56.29     +23.23  
 32.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN      58.39     +25.33  
 33.   Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN      58.50     +25.44  
 34.   Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN      59.56     +26.50  
 35.   Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN    1.00.04     +26.58  
 36.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN    1.01.28     +28.22  
 37.   Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN    1.03.31     +30.25  
 38.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN    1.09.26     +36.20  
 39.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu           FIN    1.20.05     +46.59  
 40.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN    1.25.30     +52.24  
 41.   Antero Partanen             Delta           FIN    1.27.18     +54.12  
 42.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    2.13.39   +1.40.33  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN      24.18             
  2.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN      25.41      +1.23  
  3.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN      26.06      +1.48  
  4.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      26.34      +2.16  
  5.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN      28.07      +3.49  
  6.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN      30.39      +6.21  
  7.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      30.49      +6.31  
  8.   Mauno Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      30.53      +6.35  
  9.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      31.52      +7.34  
 10.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN      31.54      +7.36  
 11.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE      33.52      +9.34  
 12.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN      56.38     +32.20  
 13.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN    1.00.25     +36.07  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H85 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilho Himanen               KooVee          FIN      33.14             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS      39.26             
  2.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN      41.37      +2.11  
  3.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN      42.38      +3.12  
  4.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      43.19      +3.53  
  5.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN      52.11     +12.45  
  6.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN      53.38     +14.12  
  7.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS      57.19     +17.53  
  8.   Ville Sorvisto              LapVi           FIN      59.15     +19.49  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN      46.18             
  2.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN      47.16        +58  
  3.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN      49.00      +2.42  
  4.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN      52.46      +6.28  
  5.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN      53.11      +6.53  
  6.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN      55.38      +9.20  
  7.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN      57.08     +10.50  
  8.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS    1.03.35     +17.17  
  9.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN    1.05.24     +19.06  
 10.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN    1.05.29     +19.11  
 11.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN    1.06.38     +20.20  
 12.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.30.09     +43.51  
       Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      35.27             
  2.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN      39.08      +3.41  
  3.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN      40.57      +5.30  
  4.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      43.45      +8.18  
  5.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST      44.19      +8.52  
  6.   Alexey Khvatov              Leader          RUS      46.06     +10.39  
  7.   Artem Chibisov              Leader          RUS      49.06     +13.39  
  8.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN      49.47     +14.20  
  9.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN      50.06     +14.39  
 10.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      50.56     +15.29  
 11.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      51.40     +16.13  
 12.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN      52.15     +16.48  
 13.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU      54.05     +18.38  
 14.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN      55.12     +19.45  
 15.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      56.59     +21.32  
 16.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST      57.07     +21.40  
 17.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN    1.00.58     +25.31  
 18.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    1.02.52     +27.25  
 19.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.03.35     +28.08  
 20.   Simon Wiik                  Femman          FIN    1.04.40     +29.13  
 21.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN    1.10.03     +34.36  
 22.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    1.12.06     +36.39  
 23.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN    1.12.09     +36.42  
 24.   Igor Vlasenkov              Leader          RUS    1.13.14     +37.47  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      36.40             
  2.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN      38.54      +2.14  
  3.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN      39.47      +3.07  
  4.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS      43.16      +6.36  
  5.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN      50.39     +13.59  
  6.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST    1.01.49     +25.09  
  7.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN    1.02.37     +25.57  
  8.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN    1.12.43     +36.03  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    2.01.26   +1.24.46  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      19.40             
  2.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN      20.36        +56  
  3.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN      20.40      +1.00  
  4.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN      21.08      +1.28  
  4.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      21.08      +1.28  
  6.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN      21.33      +1.53  
  7.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN      22.10      +2.30  
  8.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN      22.38      +2.58  
  9.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN      22.57      +3.17  
 10.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      22.58      +3.18  
 11.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN      23.21      +3.41  
 12.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN      23.33      +3.53  
 13.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN      24.15      +4.35  
 14.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN      24.22      +4.42  
 15.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      24.32      +4.52  
 16.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN      24.36      +4.56  
 17.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN      24.58      +5.18  
 18.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN      25.14      +5.34  
 19.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN      25.40      +6.00  
 20.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN      25.58      +6.18  
 21.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      26.06      +6.26  
 21.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN      26.06      +6.26  
 23.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      26.49      +7.09  
 24.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      27.12      +7.32  
 25.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN      27.14      +7.34  
 26.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN      27.31      +7.51  
 27.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN      27.44      +8.04  
 28.   Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI      28.03      +8.23  
 29.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN      28.44      +9.04  
 30.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN      29.26      +9.46  
 31.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN      29.34      +9.54  
 32.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN      30.25     +10.45  
 33.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN      30.31     +10.51  
 34.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      32.33     +12.53  
 35.   Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN      32.46     +13.06  
 36.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN      33.01     +13.21  
 37.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      33.14     +13.34  
 38.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN      34.55     +15.15  
 39.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      35.22     +15.42  
 40.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN      37.24     +17.44  
 41.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN      38.11     +18.31  
 42.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN      38.52     +19.12  
 43.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      44.32     +24.52  
       Osku Lyytikäinen            LappRi          FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      14.27             
  2.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN      16.19      +1.52  
  3.   Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN      16.46      +2.19  
  4.   Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN      16.52      +2.25  
  5.   Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      17.15      +2.48  
  6.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      18.19      +3.52  
  7.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN      18.24      +3.57  
  8.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      18.29      +4.02  
  9.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN      18.46      +4.19  
 10.   Alexey Milytin              Leader          RUS      20.02      +5.35  
 11.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      20.21      +5.54  
 12.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN      20.31      +6.04  
 13.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST      20.41      +6.14  
 14.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN      20.55      +6.28  
 15.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      21.47      +7.20  
 16.   Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      21.56      +7.29  
 17.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN      22.01      +7.34  
 17.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN      22.01      +7.34  
 19.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      22.09      +7.42  
 20.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN      22.10      +7.43  
 21.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN      22.37      +8.10  
 22.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      23.35      +9.08  
 22.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN      23.35      +9.08  
 24.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      24.02      +9.35  
 25.   Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN      25.13     +10.46  
 26.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN      25.16     +10.49  
 27.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN      26.38     +12.11  
 28.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN      27.06     +12.39  
 29.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      30.50     +16.23  
 30.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN      35.20     +20.53  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN      16.41             
  2.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN      17.22        +41  
  3.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      17.46      +1.05  
  4.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      18.21      +1.40  
  5.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN      18.45      +2.04  
  6.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN      19.21      +2.40  
  7.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN      19.32      +2.51  
  8.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN      21.12      +4.31  
  9.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN      22.23      +5.42  
 10.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN      22.33      +5.52  
 11.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      23.07      +6.26  
 12.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN      23.19      +6.38  
 13.   Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN      24.15      +7.34  
 14.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS      27.31     +10.50  
 15.   Joonas Silvennoinen         SuSe            FIN      30.10     +13.29  
 16.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST      40.57     +24.16  
       Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN       Hyl.             
       Oiva Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN       Hyl.             
       Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN       Hyl.             
       Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN      12.31             
  2.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      13.31      +1.00  
  3.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN      13.43      +1.12  
  4.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN      14.03      +1.32  
  5.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      14.17      +1.46  
  6.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      14.26      +1.55  
  7.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      14.30      +1.59  
  8.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN      14.32      +2.01  
  9.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN      14.35      +2.04  
 10.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      14.37      +2.06  
 11.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      14.41      +2.10  
 12.   Fabian Hällström_af         OK77            FIN      14.50      +2.19  
 13.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      14.55      +2.24  
 14.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN      15.04      +2.33  
 15.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN      15.18      +2.47  
 16.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN      15.20      +2.49  
 17.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN      15.22      +2.51  
 18.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN      15.29      +2.58  
 19.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      15.36      +3.05  
 20.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN      15.42      +3.11  
 21.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN      15.44      +3.13  
 22.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      15.47      +3.16  
 22.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN      15.47      +3.16  
 24.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN      15.49      +3.18  
 25.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      15.55      +3.24  
 26.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN      15.59      +3.28  
 27.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN      16.00      +3.29  
 28.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN      16.08      +3.37  
 29.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN      16.14      +3.43  
 30.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      16.29      +3.58  
 31.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      16.33      +4.02  
 32.   Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN      17.02      +4.31  
 33.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      17.12      +4.41  
 34.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      17.30      +4.59  
 35.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN      17.34      +5.03  
 36.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      17.48      +5.17  
 37.   Nikita Leont                Leader          RUS      18.10      +5.39  
 37.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN      18.10      +5.39  
 39.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa            FIN      18.19      +5.48  
 40.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      18.35      +6.04  
 41.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN      18.38      +6.07  
 42.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN      18.42      +6.11  
 43.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN      18.52      +6.21  
 44.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      19.24      +6.53  
 45.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      19.26      +6.55  
 46.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN      20.08      +7.37  
 47.   Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN      20.14      +7.43  
 48.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN      20.43      +8.12  
 49.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      20.56      +8.25  
 49.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN      20.56      +8.25  
 51.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN      21.05      +8.34  
 52.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN      21.19      +8.48  
 53.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN      22.42     +10.11  
 54.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN      23.26     +10.55  
 55.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa            FIN      23.32     +11.01  
 56.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN      23.54     +11.23  
 57.   Jimi Viita-Aho              OrPo            FIN      25.03     +12.32  
 58.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN      25.17     +12.46  
 59.   Joni Hemminki               PoRa            FIN      26.07     +13.36  
 60.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN      28.00     +15.29  
 61.   Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN      32.18     +19.47  
       Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN       Hyl.             
       Pyry Pihlavisto             Delta           FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN      15.21             
  2.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN      15.44        +23  
  3.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      16.09        +48  
  4.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      17.38      +2.17  
  5.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      17.40      +2.19  
  6.   Märten Pais                                 EST      17.42      +2.21  
  7.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN      19.17      +3.56  
  8.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      19.34      +4.13  
  9.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN      19.58      +4.37  
 10.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      20.19      +4.58  
 11.   Zacharias Hällström_af      OK77            FIN      20.25      +5.04  
 12.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN      20.41      +5.20  
 13.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN      21.09      +5.48  
 14.   Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN      21.22      +6.01  
 15.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN      21.39      +6.18  
 16.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN      23.03      +7.42  
 17.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS      23.40      +8.19  
 18.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      25.03      +9.42  
 19.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN      25.52     +10.31  
 20.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN      27.07     +11.46  
 21.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      35.39     +20.18  
 22.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN      35.44     +20.23  
 23.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN      40.20     +24.59  
 24.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN      48.34     +33.13  
       Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN       Hyl.             
       Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN       Hyl.             
       Kalle Keskitalo             PoRa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN       Hyl.             
       Vladislav Shein             St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      14.43             
  2.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      14.47         +4  
  3.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      15.35        +52  
  4.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN      15.42        +59  
  5.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      16.25      +1.42  
  6.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      16.29      +1.46  
  7.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      16.41      +1.58  
  8.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST      16.44      +2.01  
  9.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN      17.14      +2.31  
 10.   Miika Nurmi                 VaaSu           FIN      17.50      +3.07  
 11.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN      17.52      +3.09  
 12.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN      18.04      +3.21  
 13.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      18.38      +3.55  
 14.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN      18.47      +4.04  
 15.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      19.18      +4.35  
 16.   Atte Mattila                KyRa            FIN      19.47      +5.04  
 17.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS      20.01      +5.18  
 17.   Leevi Kulmala               SuSe            FIN      20.01      +5.18  
 19.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN      20.07      +5.24  
 20.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      20.20      +5.37  
 21.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      21.39      +6.56  
 22.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN      21.40      +6.57  
 23.   Simo Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN      22.30      +7.47  
 24.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN      22.42      +7.59  
 25.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      22.51      +8.08  
 26.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN      23.59      +9.16  
 27.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN      24.31      +9.48  
 28.   Eemeli Heino                RiSu            FIN      24.38      +9.55  
 29.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      25.03     +10.20  
 30.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN      26.35     +11.52  
 31.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS      29.18     +14.35  
 32.   Johannes Silvennoinen       SuSe            FIN      34.05     +19.22  
 33.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN      36.07     +21.24  
 34.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      42.23     +27.40  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      11.17             
  2.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      11.32        +15  
  3.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      12.01        +44  
  4.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      12.04        +47  
  5.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      12.15        +58  
  6.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      12.22      +1.05  
  7.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      12.24      +1.07  
  8.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      12.29      +1.12  
  9.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      12.32      +1.15  
 10.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      12.42      +1.25  
 11.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      12.43      +1.26  
 12.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      12.48      +1.31  
 13.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      12.58      +1.41  
 14.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      13.00      +1.43  
 15.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      13.03      +1.46  
 16.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      13.07      +1.50  
 17.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      13.10      +1.53  
 18.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      13.21      +2.04  
 19.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      13.24      +2.07  
 19.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      13.24      +2.07  
 21.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      14.15      +2.58  
 22.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN      14.18      +3.01  
 23.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      14.25      +3.08  
 24.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      14.30      +3.13  
 25.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN      14.35      +3.18  
 26.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN      14.36      +3.19  
 27.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      14.37      +3.20  
 28.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      14.40      +3.23  
 29.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST      14.53      +3.36  
 30.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN      14.54      +3.37  
 30.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN      14.54      +3.37  
 32.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN      15.02      +3.45  
 33.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN      15.06      +3.49  
 34.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN      15.07      +3.50  
 35.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      15.25      +4.08  
 35.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN      15.25      +4.08  
 37.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN      15.34      +4.17  
 38.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      15.43      +4.26  
 39.   Semen Kisil                 SochiHBM        RUS      15.45      +4.28  
 40.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      16.02      +4.45  
 41.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN      16.10      +4.53  
 42.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST      16.17      +5.00  
 43.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      16.28      +5.11  
 44.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN      16.36      +5.19  
 45.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN      16.38      +5.21  
 46.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN      16.47      +5.30  
 47.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN      16.53      +5.36  
 48.   Niko Hemminki               PoRa            FIN      17.01      +5.44  
 49.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN      17.12      +5.55  
 50.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN      17.44      +6.27  
 51.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      17.48      +6.31  
 52.   Aaro Kulmala                SuSe            FIN      18.21      +7.04  
 53.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN      18.31      +7.14  
 54.   Juuso Saaranen              KyRa            FIN      18.35      +7.18  
 55.   Veikko Viitanen             OH              FIN      18.39      +7.22  
 56.   Aapo Ignatius               HS              FIN      18.57      +7.40  
 57.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN      19.34      +8.17  
 58.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      19.37      +8.20  
 59.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      19.52      +8.35  
 60.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN      19.55      +8.38  
 61.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN      20.08      +8.51  
 62.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      20.18      +9.01  
 63.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      20.22      +9.05  
 64.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN      20.55      +9.38  
 65.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN      21.59     +10.42  
 66.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      22.25     +11.08  
 67.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      24.12     +12.55  
 68.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      25.41     +14.24  
 69.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      26.33     +15.16  
 70.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN      34.20     +23.03  
 71.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      42.51     +31.34  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN      38.31             
  2.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN      40.58      +2.27  
  3.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN      41.19      +2.48  
  4.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN      41.29      +2.58  
  5.   Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen        OH              FIN      41.51      +3.20  
  6.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN      42.38      +4.07  
  7.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST      42.42      +4.11  
  8.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN      43.47      +5.16  
  9.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            MSParma         FIN      43.51      +5.20  
 10.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN      43.59      +5.28  
 11.   Leena-Maija Harju           VeVe            FIN      44.46      +6.15  
 12.   Katja Kyckling              HyRa            FIN      45.04      +6.33  
 13.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN      45.31      +7.00  
 14.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi           FIN      45.48      +7.17  
 15.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN      45.58      +7.27  
 16.   Sanna Taina                 MSParma         FIN      46.03      +7.32  
 17.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN      47.57      +9.26  
 18.   Erika Uotila                KooVee          FIN      48.59     +10.28  
 19.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS      49.47     +11.16  
 20.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN      50.20     +11.49  
 21.   Satu Turtola                KoS             FIN      50.59     +12.28  
 22.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN      52.32     +14.01  
 23.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN      52.52     +14.21  
 24.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI      53.44     +15.13  
 25.   Elina Varinen               Brahe           FIN      53.58     +15.27  
 26.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN      54.26     +15.55  
 27.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI      54.31     +16.00  
 28.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN      55.18     +16.47  
 29.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN      55.51     +17.20  
 30.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN      56.18     +17.47  
 31.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS              FIN      57.07     +18.36  
 32.   Tiina Hirvonen              KoS             FIN      57.20     +18.49  
 33.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN      57.56     +19.25  
 34.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN      58.24     +19.53  
 35.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN      59.44     +21.13  
 36.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN    1.01.20     +22.49  
 37.   Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN    1.02.32     +24.01  
 38.   Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR    1.02.54     +24.23  
 39.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN    1.10.04     +31.33  
 40.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR    1.11.03     +32.32  
 41.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.13.50     +35.19  
 42.   Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.17.42     +39.11  
       Tia Grönholm                SV              FIN       Hyl.             
       Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN      34.27             
  2.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN      36.06      +1.39  
  3.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN      36.53      +2.26  
  4.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN      39.35      +5.08  
  5.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS      40.23      +5.56  
  6.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN      40.39      +6.12  
  7.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST      41.43      +7.16  
  8.   Tia Tarkiainen              JRV             FIN      42.55      +8.28  
  9.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN      43.30      +9.03  
 10.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN      43.49      +9.22  
 11.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS      44.36     +10.09  
 12.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN      45.00     +10.33  
 13.   Hanne Kolehmainen           LaTa            FIN      45.38     +11.11  
 14.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN      45.39     +11.12  
 15.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN      45.49     +11.22  
 16.   Riitta Mähönen              TP              FIN      46.27     +12.00  
 17.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN      46.43     +12.16  
 18.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN      47.21     +12.54  
 19.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN      47.49     +13.22  
 20.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN      47.50     +13.23  
 21.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      48.05     +13.38  
 22.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN      48.43     +14.16  
 23.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN      50.03     +15.36  
 24.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN      50.54     +16.27  
 25.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN      51.15     +16.48  
 26.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN      51.30     +17.03  
 27.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN      52.07     +17.40  
 28.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN      53.48     +19.21  
 29.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST      54.18     +19.51  
 30.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN      54.33     +20.06  
 31.   Maria Tiusanen              RaLu            FIN      54.39     +20.12  
 32.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN      55.26     +20.59  
 33.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN      56.01     +21.34  
 34.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa            FIN      56.52     +22.25  
 35.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    1.07.21     +32.54  
 36.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN    1.07.30     +33.03  
 37.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    1.17.39     +43.12  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN      46.17             
  2.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN      47.58      +1.41  
  3.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN      48.27      +2.10  
  4.   Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN      49.13      +2.56  
  5.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      49.54      +3.37  
  6.   Pauliina Perkola            RasKa           FIN      50.24      +4.07  
  7.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN      50.57      +4.40  
  8.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN      55.04      +8.47  
  9.   Outi Nieminen               RR              FIN      55.45      +9.28  
 10.   Suvi Manninen               JRV             FIN      55.54      +9.37  
 11.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN    1.02.04     +15.47  
 12.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN    1.04.35     +18.18  
 13.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    1.07.29     +21.12  
 14.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN    1.11.45     +25.28  
 15.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU    1.13.16     +26.59  
 16.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS    1.14.00     +27.43  
 17.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN    1.14.18     +28.01  
 18.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS    1.20.12     +33.55  
 19.   Eeva Lahdenniemi            SahKu           FIN    1.26.25     +40.08  
 20.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.28.32     +42.15  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN      38.56             
  2.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS      39.50        +54  
  3.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN      45.03      +6.07  
  4.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS      48.30      +9.34  
  5.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS      53.49     +14.53  
  6.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN      53.56     +15.00  
  7.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN    1.01.55     +22.59  
  8.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN    1.02.47     +23.51  
  9.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN    1.08.11     +29.15  
 10.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA    1.10.25     +31.29  
 11.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN    1.25.45     +46.49  
 12.   Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST    1.27.17     +48.21  
       Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN      38.50             
  2.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      40.54      +2.04  
  3.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN      41.05      +2.15  
  4.   Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu            FIN      42.41      +3.51  
  5.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN      43.13      +4.23  
  6.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN      45.48      +6.58  
  7.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN      46.14      +7.24  
  8.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      46.39      +7.49  
  9.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      47.35      +8.45  
 10.   Heini Mäkinen               IlU             FIN      48.19      +9.29  
 11.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN      48.21      +9.31  
 12.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST      48.37      +9.47  
 13.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS      49.02     +10.12  
 14.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU            FIN      49.19     +10.29  
 15.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI      49.44     +10.54  
 16.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN      49.47     +10.57  
 17.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN      51.28     +12.38  
 18.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN      54.03     +15.13  
 19.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN      54.04     +15.14  
 20.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN      54.43     +15.53  
 21.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN      55.57     +17.07  
 22.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN      56.46     +17.56  
 23.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN      59.16     +20.26  
 24.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST    1.01.08     +22.18  
 25.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN    1.01.45     +22.55  
 26.   Sanna Lousio                Pihkan          FIN    1.03.27     +24.37  
 27.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.05.57     +27.07  
 28.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS    1.06.05     +27.15  
 29.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN    1.06.13     +27.23  
 30.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    1.06.37     +27.47  
 31.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN    1.07.43     +28.53  
 32.   Sari Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    1.11.36     +32.46  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN      35.35             
  2.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS      37.44      +2.09  
  3.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN      38.39      +3.04  
  4.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN      38.41      +3.06  
  5.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN      40.21      +4.46  
  6.   Liisa Vikström              OH              FIN      42.13      +6.38  
  7.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      42.27      +6.52  
  8.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      43.50      +8.15  
  9.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS      44.00      +8.25  
 10.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN      45.58     +10.23  
 11.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN      46.10     +10.35  
 12.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS      46.50     +11.15  
 13.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN      48.53     +13.18  
 14.   Miina Pajuoja               HS              FIN      51.37     +16.02  
 15.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN      53.04     +17.29  
 16.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN      57.42     +22.07  
 17.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN      58.56     +23.21  
 18.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN    1.04.37     +29.02  
 19.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN    1.04.49     +29.14  
 20.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    1.05.59     +30.24  
 21.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    1.18.57     +43.22  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN      37.12             
  2.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN      37.37        +25  
  3.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN      38.22      +1.10  
  4.   Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      39.59      +2.47  
  5.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      43.05      +5.53  
  6.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN      44.58      +7.46  
  7.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN      46.51      +9.39  
  8.   Pirita Salomaa              TP              FIN      48.41     +11.29  
  9.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN      49.20     +12.08  
 10.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN      49.26     +12.14  
 11.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN      49.29     +12.17  
 12.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      49.38     +12.26  
 13.   Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN      49.56     +12.44  
 14.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      51.51     +14.39  
 15.   Kirsi Viitanen              OH              FIN      53.26     +16.14  
 16.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN      55.30     +18.18  
 17.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN      56.39     +19.27  
 18.   Monika Österberg            OK77            FIN      57.06     +19.54  
 19.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko      HS              FIN      58.04     +20.52  
 20.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN      58.54     +21.42  
 21.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS            FIN    1.00.54     +23.42  
 22.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    1.03.09     +25.57  
 23.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN    1.03.43     +26.31  
 24.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN    1.04.35     +27.23  
 25.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN    1.06.55     +29.43  
 26.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    1.07.17     +30.05  
 27.   Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS    1.08.04     +30.52  
 28.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN    1.09.20     +32.08  
 29.   Heli Haakana                EsSu            FIN    1.11.03     +33.51  
 30.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    1.14.20     +37.08  
 31.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN    1.20.15     +43.03  
 32.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN    1.46.56   +1.09.44  
       Anne Kahelin                S-JKL           FIN      Kesk.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN      31.07             
  2.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN      32.36      +1.29  
  3.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN      33.14      +2.07  
  4.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      34.55      +3.48  
  5.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN      37.10      +6.03  
  6.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS      37.27      +6.20  
  7.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN      39.22      +8.15  
  8.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS      40.06      +8.59  
  9.   Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN      40.08      +9.01  
 10.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN      40.41      +9.34  
 11.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN      41.12     +10.05  
 12.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      41.41     +10.34  
 13.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN      42.12     +11.05  
 14.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN      42.44     +11.37  
 15.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN      43.20     +12.13  
 16.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      44.36     +13.29  
 17.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN      46.01     +14.54  
 18.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN      46.17     +15.10  
 19.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN      47.31     +16.24  
 20.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN      47.46     +16.39  
 21.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN      47.48     +16.41  
 22.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      49.09     +18.02  
 23.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN      49.41     +18.34  
 24.   Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS      49.55     +18.48  
 25.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      50.47     +19.40  
 26.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN      52.07     +21.00  
 27.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN      52.50     +21.43  
 28.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN      54.35     +23.28  
 29.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN      59.58     +28.51  
 30.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN    1.06.30     +35.23  
       Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      41.44             
  2.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS      41.46         +2  
  3.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN      44.44      +3.00  
  4.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      45.58      +4.14  
  5.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN      48.08      +6.24  
  6.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN      48.53      +7.09  
  7.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN      50.01      +8.17  
  8.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN      50.43      +8.59  
  9.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN      50.53      +9.09  
 10.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN      52.14     +10.30  
 11.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN      52.37     +10.53  
 12.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN      53.13     +11.29  
 12.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN      53.13     +11.29  
 14.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN      53.26     +11.42  
 15.   Jaana Eronen                OLVSteinbe      GER      53.46     +12.02  
 16.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN      54.02     +12.18  
 17.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN      54.41     +12.57  
 18.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN      55.06     +13.22  
 19.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN      56.39     +14.55  
 20.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN      57.13     +15.29  
 21.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS      57.21     +15.37  
 22.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN      57.26     +15.42  
 23.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN      57.32     +15.48  
 24.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN      58.03     +16.19  
 25.   Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN      58.39     +16.55  
 26.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN      59.17     +17.33  
 27.   Maritta Nurmi               VaaSu           FIN    1.00.37     +18.53  
 28.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN    1.01.31     +19.47  
 29.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN    1.01.42     +19.58  
 30.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN    1.01.54     +20.10  
 31.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    1.02.16     +20.32  
 32.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa            FIN    1.02.31     +20.47  
 33.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.02.38     +20.54  
 34.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN    1.02.48     +21.04  
 35.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN    1.04.49     +23.05  
 36.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN    1.09.15     +27.31  
 37.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR    1.11.18     +29.34  
 38.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN    1.12.14     +30.30  
 39.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN    1.20.32     +38.48  
 40.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN    1.21.45     +40.01  
 41.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.35.44     +54.00  
       Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN      Kesk.             
       Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS      31.35             
  2.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN      33.43      +2.08  
  3.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN      35.35      +4.00  
  4.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu            FIN      36.37      +5.02  
  5.   Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN      37.26      +5.51  
  6.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      38.09      +6.34  
  7.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      39.02      +7.27  
  8.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS      40.19      +8.44  
  9.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      41.20      +9.45  
 10.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN      42.01     +10.26  
 11.   Jaana Vartia                RR              FIN      42.17     +10.42  
 12.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN      42.44     +11.09  
 13.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN      43.25     +11.50  
 14.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN      43.50     +12.15  
 15.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN      46.15     +14.40  
 16.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      46.30     +14.55  
 17.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN      46.31     +14.56  
 18.   Christina Wiik              Femman          FIN      47.40     +16.05  
 19.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN      48.13     +16.38  
 20.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN      48.37     +17.02  
 21.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN      49.22     +17.47  
 22.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      49.46     +18.11  
 23.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN      49.58     +18.23  
 24.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN      50.50     +19.15  
 25.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      50.56     +19.21  
 26.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      52.11     +20.36  
 27.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      52.15     +20.40  
 28.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN      52.56     +21.21  
 29.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN      54.49     +23.14  
 30.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN      55.42     +24.07  
 31.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN      56.03     +24.28  
 32.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA      59.59     +28.24  
       Irina Savostyanova          Luch-Tver`      RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN      35.59             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      37.53      +1.54  
  3.   Leena Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN      40.22      +4.23  
  4.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      40.49      +4.50  
  5.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN      41.08      +5.09  
  6.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN      43.02      +7.03  
  7.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN      44.07      +8.08  
  8.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN      44.10      +8.11  
  9.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN      45.06      +9.07  
 10.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN      45.23      +9.24  
 11.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN      45.25      +9.26  
 12.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN      46.20     +10.21  
 13.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN      46.37     +10.38  
 14.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN      46.44     +10.45  
 15.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      47.02     +11.03  
 16.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      47.20     +11.21  
 17.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN      48.10     +12.11  
 18.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN      48.50     +12.51  
 19.   Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN      48.54     +12.55  
 20.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      49.37     +13.38  
 21.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN      49.42     +13.43  
 22.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      54.13     +18.14  
 23.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu            FIN      54.43     +18.44  
 24.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN      55.12     +19.13  
 25.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN      56.20     +20.21  
 26.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN      56.29     +20.30  
 27.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN      56.46     +20.47  
 28.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN      57.13     +21.14  
 29.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN      57.16     +21.17  
 30.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN      57.39     +21.40  
 31.   Ritva Väisänen              KyS             FIN      58.53     +22.54  
 32.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS      59.04     +23.05  
 33.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN    1.03.47     +27.48  
 34.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN    1.05.03     +29.04  
 35.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI    1.06.21     +30.22  
 36.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN    1.07.45     +31.46  
 37.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    1.08.22     +32.23  
 38.   Tiina Mäki                  JRV             FIN    1.10.33     +34.34  
 39.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN    1.12.18     +36.19  
 40.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    1.15.50     +39.51  
 41.   Suvi Pitkänen               PälkLu          FIN    1.18.08     +42.09  
 42.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT    1.27.17     +51.18  
 43.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.37.55   +1.01.56  
       Nadezda Levitceva           Inus            FIN      Kesk.             
       Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      32.52             
  2.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      36.10      +3.18  
  3.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS      36.20      +3.28  
  4.   Maria Sukura                JäPa            FIN      37.30      +4.38  
  5.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN      37.39      +4.47  
  6.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS      37.40      +4.48  
  7.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN      38.22      +5.30  
  8.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN      39.10      +6.18  
  9.   Ulla-Riitta Latvala         KuortKu         FIN      39.13      +6.21  
 10.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      39.43      +6.51  
 11.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN      39.56      +7.04  
 12.   Annaleena Rita              SKVuoksi        FIN      42.02      +9.10  
 13.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN      44.23     +11.31  
 14.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI      44.58     +12.06  
 15.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS      46.18     +13.26  
 16.   Olga Burlinova              Inus            FIN      48.13     +15.21  
 17.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN      50.01     +17.09  
 18.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST      50.39     +17.47  
 19.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN      55.55     +23.03  
 20.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN      57.25     +24.33  
 21.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN      57.42     +24.50  
 22.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      59.08     +26.16  
 23.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN      59.50     +26.58  
 24.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN    1.00.58     +28.06  
 25.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN    1.05.58     +33.06  
 26.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS    1.17.37     +44.45  
 27.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN    1.21.11     +48.19  
 28.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN    1.24.37     +51.45  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN      37.24             
  2.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN      38.51      +1.27  
  3.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN      40.09      +2.45  
  4.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN      42.02      +4.38  
  5.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN      43.00      +5.36  
  6.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN      44.58      +7.34  
  7.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN      45.34      +8.10  
  8.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN      45.41      +8.17  
  9.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      46.11      +8.47  
 10.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      46.34      +9.10  
 11.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN      47.19      +9.55  
 12.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE      4726     +10.02  
 13.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN      48.43     +11.19  
 14.   Vuokko Pesonen              Navi            FIN      48.55     +11.31  
 15.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN      49.19     +11.55  
 16.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS      49.34     +12.10  
 17.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN      50.14     +12.50  
 18.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN      50.36     +13.12  
 19.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      50.38     +13.14  
 20.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN      51.15     +13.51  
 21.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN      51.43     +14.19  
 22.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN      52.24     +15.00  
 23.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN      53.14     +15.50  
 24.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN      53.19     +15.55  
 25.   Marketta Savelainen         HS              FIN      55.07     +17.43  
 26.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN      55.24     +18.00  
 27.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN      55.26     +18.02  
 28.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      55.30     +18.06  
 29.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN      55.48     +18.24  
 30.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN      56.04     +18.40  
 31.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN      56.09     +18.45  
 32.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      57.30     +20.06  
 33.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      58.39     +21.15  
 34.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN    1.00.18     +22.54  
 35.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN    1.01.21     +23.57  
 36.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN    1.02.13     +24.49  
 37.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT    1.02.14     +24.50  
 38.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN    1.03.52     +26.28  
 39.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN    1.04.26     +27.02  
 40.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    1.09.49     +32.25  
 41.   Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.10.01     +32.37  
 42.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    1.12.08     +34.44  
 43.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN    1.13.44     +36.20  
 44.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN    1.14.29     +37.05  
 45.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    1.31.09     +53.45  
       Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS      38.00             
  2.   Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS      38.13        +13  
  3.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN      40.13      +2.13  
  4.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN      43.55      +5.55  
  5.   Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN      44.05      +6.05  
  6.   Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE      46.41      +8.41  
  7.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN      47.55      +9.55  
  8.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN      49.04     +11.04  
  9.   Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      51.24     +13.24  
 10.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN      52.13     +14.13  
 11.   Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      53.16     +15.16  
 12.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN      53.29     +15.29  
 13.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN      53.35     +15.35  
 14.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN      55.40     +17.40  
 15.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN    1.02.19     +24.19  
 16.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS    1.05.13     +27.13  
 17.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS    1.28.44     +50.44  
       Liisa Karvinen              OH              FIN      Kesk.             
       Liisa Vuotari               MaMa            FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN      35.34             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      36.17        +43  
  3.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN      38.14      +2.40  
  4.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN      39.52      +4.18  
  5.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN      41.02      +5.28  
  6.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN      41.06      +5.32  
  7.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN      42.27      +6.53  
  8.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      42.45      +7.11  
  9.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN      43.17      +7.43  
 10.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN      43.44      +8.10  
 11.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN      45.44     +10.10  
 12.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN      46.08     +10.34  
 13.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN      46.15     +10.41  
 14.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      46.28     +10.54  
 15.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN      46.45     +11.11  
 16.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN      47.52     +12.18  
 17.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN      48.07     +12.33  
 18.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN      48.19     +12.45  
 19.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      50.13     +14.39  
 20.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST      51.00     +15.26  
 21.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL      52.21     +16.47  
 22.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      53.48     +18.14  
 23.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN      54.49     +19.15  
 24.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN      58.31     +22.57  
 25.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN    1.00.24     +24.50  
 26.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN    1.03.29     +27.55  
 27.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN    1.06.38     +31.04  
 28.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN    1.07.16     +31.42  
 29.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.09.31     +33.57  
 30.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN    1.17.33     +41.59  
 31.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    1.18.26     +42.52  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN      34.23             
  2.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN      36.01      +1.38  
  3.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS      37.24      +3.01  
  4.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN      42.50      +8.27  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN      44.39     +10.16  
  6.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS      45.49     +11.26  
  7.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN      47.20     +12.57  
  8.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN      47.55     +13.32  
  9.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN      54.18     +19.55  
 10.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN    1.04.35     +30.12  
 11.   Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN    1.06.38     +32.15  
 12.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS    1.06.39     +32.16  
 13.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN    1.16.57     +42.34  
       Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN      39.27             
  2.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN      39.34         +7  
  3.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      40.29      +1.02  
  4.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN      40.49      +1.22  
  5.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      41.21      +1.54  
  6.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN      41.50      +2.23  
  7.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      42.46      +3.19  
  8.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN      44.13      +4.46  
  9.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN      45.16      +5.49  
 10.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      46.38      +7.11  
 11.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN      46.43      +7.16  
 12.   Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN      48.00      +8.33  
 13.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN      48.29      +9.02  
 14.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN      52.20     +12.53  
 15.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN      53.29     +14.02  
 16.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN      54.29     +15.02  
 17.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN      54.39     +15.12  
 18.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN      55.38     +16.11  
 19.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN      56.27     +17.00  
 20.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN      57.12     +17.45  
 21.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN      57.25     +17.58  
 22.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN      57.30     +18.03  
 23.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN      57.45     +18.18  
 24.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN      59.58     +20.31  
 25.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN    1.01.09     +21.42  
 26.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN    1.03.22     +23.55  
 27.   Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS    1.04.16     +24.49  
 28.   Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN    1.04.24     +24.57  
 29.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS    1.07.50     +28.23  
 30.   Leena Valjakka              Navi            FIN    1.08.50     +29.23  
 31.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS    1.09.16     +29.49  
 32.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi            FIN    1.15.57     +36.30  
 33.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN    1.25.56     +46.29  
 34.   Irina Desinova              Mysl            RUS    1.30.20     +50.53  
 35.   Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV             FIN    1.38.12     +58.45  
       Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      26.31             
  2.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS      29.24      +2.53  
  3.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN      30.37      +4.06  
  4.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST      30.54      +4.23  
  5.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS      33.37      +7.06  
  6.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN      33.57      +7.26  
  7.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN      34.35      +8.04  
  8.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN      34.41      +8.10  
  9.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN      35.31      +9.00  
 10.   Leena Brax                  TP              FIN      36.37     +10.06  
 11.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS      36.47     +10.16  
 12.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN      36.56     +10.25  
 13.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN      38.01     +11.30  
 14.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN      38.37     +12.06  
 15.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN      41.10     +14.39  
 16.   Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN      42.08     +15.37  
 17.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN      43.18     +16.47  
 18.   Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS      44.26     +17.55  
 19.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN      44.51     +18.20  
 20.   Pirkko Raunemaa             HS              FIN      48.08     +21.37  
 21.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN    1.01.29     +34.58  
 22.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN    1.03.36     +37.05  
 23.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS    1.12.38     +46.07  
 24.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    1.30.17   +1.03.46  
       Aune Mattila                PälkLu          FIN       Hyl.             
       Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN      36.52             
  2.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT      38.32      +1.40  
  3.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN      39.48      +2.56  
  4.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN      41.07      +4.15  
  5.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS      42.00      +5.08  
  6.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN      46.25      +9.33  
  7.   Mona Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE      54.27     +17.35  
  8.   Berit Lundgren              MjölbyOK        SWE    1.02.44     +25.52  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      37.56             
  2.   Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN    1.06.43     +28.47  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS      47.45             
  2.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      48.48      +1.03  
  3.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN      58.35     +10.50  
  4.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN    1.01.29     +13.44  
  5.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS    1.03.46     +16.01  
  6.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU    1.12.51     +25.06  
  7.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    1.16.31     +28.46  
  8.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.25.56     +38.11  
  9.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    1.26.41     +38.56  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      39.57             
  2.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      44.39      +4.42  
  3.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN      50.36     +10.39  
  4.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR              FIN      51.21     +11.24  
  5.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN      53.23     +13.26  
  6.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU      54.29     +14.32  
  7.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA      54.45     +14.48  
  8.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.14.56     +34.59  
  9.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.22.58     +43.01  
 10.   Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS    1.53.04   +1.13.07  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI      34.42             
  2.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN      38.09      +3.27  
  3.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU      38.12      +3.30  
  4.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU      39.45      +5.03  
  5.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN      41.42      +7.00  
  6.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN      41.52      +7.10  
  7.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN      45.28     +10.46  
  8.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN      45.50     +11.08  
  9.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN      46.00     +11.18  
 10.   Jenny Sariluoto             SuSe            FIN      46.08     +11.26  
 11.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN      46.35     +11.53  
 12.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN      47.28     +12.46  
 13.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN      48.24     +13.42  
 14.   Laura Mänkärlä              RR              FIN      48.48     +14.06  
 15.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN      49.43     +15.01  
 16.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN      50.14     +15.32  
 17.   Anna Kuznetsova             Leader          RUS      54.13     +19.31  
 18.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN      54.19     +19.37  
 19.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN      56.07     +21.25  
 20.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN      56.08     +21.26  
 21.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    1.01.32     +26.50  
 22.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN    1.14.58     +40.16  
 23.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN    1.15.20     +40.38  
       Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN      35.24             
  2.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN      37.39      +2.15  
  3.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN      39.23      +3.59  
  4.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN      41.32      +6.08  
  5.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN      41.58      +6.34  
  6.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN      44.50      +9.26  
  7.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      45.27     +10.03  
  8.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      48.38     +13.14  
  9.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      49.50     +14.26  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN      19.07             
  2.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN      20.34      +1.27  
  3.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN      21.27      +2.20  
  4.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN      21.42      +2.35  
  5.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN      21.46      +2.39  
  6.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN      21.49      +2.42  
  7.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      22.10      +3.03  
  8.   Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      22.12      +3.05  
  9.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      22.19      +3.12  
 10.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN      22.44      +3.37  
 11.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa            FIN      22.45      +3.38  
 12.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN      23.15      +4.08  
 13.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN      23.32      +4.25  
 14.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN      23.37      +4.30  
 15.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN      24.04      +4.57  
 16.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN      24.21      +5.14  
 17.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS      24.27      +5.20  
 18.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN      24.56      +5.49  
 19.   Johanna Tikkanen            SKVuoksi        FIN      24.58      +5.51  
 20.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN      25.06      +5.59  
 21.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      25.22      +6.15  
 22.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN      25.42      +6.35  
 23.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN      26.18      +7.11  
 24.   Annabella Tolonen           RR              FIN      26.20      +7.13  
 25.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN      26.21      +7.14  
 26.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN      26.28      +7.21  
 27.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN      26.39      +7.32  
 28.   Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN      27.08      +8.01  
 29.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN      27.57      +8.50  
 30.   Ida Hällström_af            OK77            FIN      31.47     +12.40  
 31.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN      31.52     +12.45  
 32.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN      33.09     +14.02  
 33.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN      33.19     +14.12  
 34.   Svetlana Volkova            Leader          RUS      34.24     +15.17  
 35.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST      36.03     +16.56  
 36.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN      38.26     +19.19  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN      18.12             
  2.   My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN      18.22        +10  
  3.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      18.34        +22  
  4.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN      18.42        +30  
  5.   Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN      19.27      +1.15  
  6.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN      19.28      +1.16  
  7.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN      19.37      +1.25  
  8.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN      20.01      +1.49  
  9.   Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN      20.13      +2.01  
 10.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN      20.47      +2.35  
 11.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN      21.11      +2.59  
 12.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN      21.17      +3.05  
 13.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      21.43      +3.31  
 14.   Mirabella Tolonen           RR              FIN      21.44      +3.32  
 15.   Emmi Santamäki              KangSK          FIN      22.05      +3.53  
 16.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN      22.15      +4.03  
 17.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN      22.18      +4.06  
 18.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      22.31      +4.19  
 19.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      23.10      +4.58  
 20.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN      23.18      +5.06  
 21.   Anna Kazakova               Leader          RUS      23.25      +5.13  
 22.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN      23.42      +5.30  
 23.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN      23.49      +5.37  
 24.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN      24.54      +6.42  
 25.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      25.08      +6.56  
 26.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      25.17      +7.05  
 27.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN      25.28      +7.16  
 28.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN      25.36      +7.24  
 28.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN      25.36      +7.24  
 30.   Viktoria Meltser            Leader          RUS      26.37      +8.25  
 31.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN      27.50      +9.38  
 32.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN      28.13     +10.01  
 33.   Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN      28.15     +10.03  
 34.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       HaHe            FIN      36.57     +18.45  
 35.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS      38.17     +20.05  
 36.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN      42.56     +24.44  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Sanni Mattsson              SV              FIN      19.23             
  2.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      22.55      +3.32  
  3.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS      29.30     +10.07  
  4.   Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN      29.35     +10.12  
  5.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN      31.15     +11.52  
       Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN       Hyl.             
       Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      14.57             
  2.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN      15.09        +12  
  3.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      15.15        +18  
  4.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN      16.06      +1.09  
  5.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      16.16      +1.19  
  6.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN      16.27      +1.30  
  7.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST      17.04      +2.07  
  8.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN      17.33      +2.36  
  8.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN      17.33      +2.36  
 10.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN      18.10      +3.13  
 11.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN      18.31      +3.34  
 12.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST      19.45      +4.48  
 13.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      19.48      +4.51  
 14.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST      20.12      +5.15  
 15.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN      20.16      +5.19  
 16.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN      21.38      +6.41  
 17.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      21.42      +6.45  
 18.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      21.51      +6.54  
 19.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN      22.05      +7.08  
 20.   Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN      22.49      +7.52  
 21.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      23.26      +8.29  
 22.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN      24.03      +9.06  
 23.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      24.09      +9.12  
 24.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN      24.30      +9.33  
 25.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN      24.54      +9.57  
 26.   Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST      25.50     +10.53  
 27.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN      27.07     +12.10  
 28.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN      28.19     +13.22  
 29.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN      29.12     +14.15  
 30.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN      29.18     +14.21  
 31.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN      30.19     +15.22  
 32.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS      30.22     +15.25  
 33.   Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN      31.42     +16.45  
 34.   Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN      31.48     +16.51  
 35.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN      32.15     +17.18  
 36.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN      32.22     +17.25  
 37.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN      32.47     +17.50  
 38.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN      36.27     +21.30  
 39.   Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN      38.08     +23.11  
 40.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN    1.04.08     +49.11  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      16.31             
  2.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      18.17      +1.46  
  3.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      18.39      +2.08  
  4.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      18.51      +2.20  
  5.   Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN      19.06      +2.35  
  6.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      19.45      +3.14  
  7.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      20.00      +3.29  
  8.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN      20.23      +3.52  
  9.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN      20.47      +4.16  
 10.   Laura Nieminen              KärKV           FIN      20.54      +4.23  
 11.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      21.03      +4.32  
 12.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN      21.26      +4.55  
 13.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN      21.51      +5.20  
 14.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN      21.54      +5.23  
 15.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      22.12      +5.41  
 16.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN      22.47      +6.16  
 17.   Erika Reijonen              OH              FIN      23.30      +6.59  
 18.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      23.35      +7.04  
 19.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN      23.44      +7.13  
 20.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN      23.50      +7.19  
 21.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN      24.17      +7.46  
 22.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN      25.09      +8.38  
 23.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN      25.17      +8.46  
 24.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN      25.19      +8.48  
 25.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      25.27      +8.56  
 26.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN      26.13      +9.42  
 27.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN      26.38     +10.07  
 28.   Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN      28.07     +11.36  
 29.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN      28.58     +12.27  
 30.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN      36.16     +19.45  
 31.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN      36.18     +19.47  
 32.   Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN      39.13     +22.42  
 33.   Siiri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN      39.53     +23.22  
 34.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN      55.05     +38.34  
       Bettina Pinomäki            VaHa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN       Hyl.             

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      14.47             
  2.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      15.23        +36  
  3.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN      18.10      +3.23  
  4.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      19.34      +4.47  
  4.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN      19.34      +4.47  
  6.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      19.36      +4.49  
  7.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN      19.47      +5.00  
  7.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      19.47      +5.00  
  9.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      19.49      +5.02  
 10.   Claudia Kantola             LS-37           FIN      19.59      +5.12  
 11.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN      20.40      +5.53  
 12.   Ella Skog                   KooVee          FIN      20.48      +6.01  
 13.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN      20.51      +6.04  
 14.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      21.07      +6.20  
 15.   Alexandra Rusakova          Leader          RUS      21.20      +6.33  
 16.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      22.04      +7.17  
 17.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN      22.08      +7.21  
 18.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN      22.42      +7.55  
 19.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN      22.54      +8.07  
 20.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN      22.55      +8.08  
 21.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      23.11      +8.24  
 22.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      23.19      +8.32  
 23.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN      23.20      +8.33  
 24.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      23.35      +8.48  
 25.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN      24.05      +9.18  
 26.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN      24.09      +9.22  
 27.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN      24.46      +9.59  
 28.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN      24.47     +10.00  
 29.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN      25.42     +10.55  
 30.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN      26.02     +11.15  
 31.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      27.01     +12.14  
 32.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST      28.20     +13.33  
 33.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN      28.34     +13.47  
 34.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      29.07     +14.20  
 35.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN      29.28     +14.41  
 36.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN      31.55     +17.08  
 37.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN      34.01     +19.14  
 38.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      34.28     +19.41  
 39.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN      35.17     +20.30  
 40.   Ylia Anhimkova              Leader          RUS      38.43     +23.56  

H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      12.08             
  2.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      12.11         +3  
  3.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      12.50        +42  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      13.01        +53  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      13.05        +57  
  6.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      14.38      +2.30  
  7.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      14.40      +2.32  
  8.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN      14.49      +2.41  
  9.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN      15.12      +3.04  
 10.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      15.17      +3.09  
 11.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      15.24      +3.16  
 12.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      15.56      +3.48  
 13.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      15.59      +3.51  
 13.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      15.59      +3.51  
 15.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN      16.12      +4.04  
 16.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN      16.18      +4.10  
 17.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      16.26      +4.18  
 17.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      16.26      +4.18  
 19.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN      16.29      +4.21  
 20.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      16.35      +4.27  
 21.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN      16.41      +4.33  
 22.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      16.52      +4.44  
 23.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN      16.53      +4.45  
 24.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      17.03      +4.55  
 25.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      17.17      +5.09  
 25.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN      17.17      +5.09  
 27.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      17.19      +5.11  
 28.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN      17.21      +5.13  
 29.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN      17.43      +5.35  
 30.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN      18.16      +6.08  
 31.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      18.34      +6.26  
 32.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN      19.23      +7.15  
 33.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN      19.37      +7.29  
 34.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN      19.44      +7.36  
 35.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN      21.46      +9.38  
 36.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN      21.50      +9.42  
 37.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN      22.01      +9.53  
 38.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      22.08     +10.00  
 39.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN      22.09     +10.01  
 40.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN      22.17     +10.09  
 41.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      22.26     +10.18  
 42.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN      23.03     +10.55  
 43.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      24.08     +12.00  
 44.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      25.43     +13.35  
 45.   Emma Kuikka                 KangSK          FIN      25.44     +13.36  
 46.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN      26.32     +14.24