Fin5 2009 1.päivä

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV            FIN      33.31             
  2.   Hannu Airila                KR              FIN      34.06        +35  
  3.   Timo Saarinen               TP              FIN      34.21        +50  
  4.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe            FIN      34.26        +55  
  5.   Jarkko Huovila              TP              FIN      34.28        +57  
  6.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV              FIN      34.42      +1.11  
  7.   Mats Haldin                 IFKGötebor      SWE      34.50      +1.19  
  8.   Tuomas Tervo                RR              FIN      34.59      +1.28  
  9.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV            FIN      35.10      +1.39  
 10.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe            FIN      35.15      +1.44  
 11.   Olle Kärner                 Delta           FIN      35.19      +1.48  
 11.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe          FIN      35.19      +1.48  
 13.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx            FIN      35.23      +1.52  
 13.   Esa Huttunen                Orient          FIN      35.23      +1.52  
 15.   Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe          FIN      35.26      +1.55  
 16.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      35.37      +2.06  
 17.   Mats Dahlen                 PR              FIN      35.39      +2.08  
 18.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR              FIN      36.28      +2.57  
 19.   Antti Nurmonen              KR              FIN      36.42      +3.11  
 20.   Johan Bäckman               Orient          FIN      36.45      +3.14  
 21.   Heikki Toivio               Delta           FIN      36.52      +3.21  
 22.   Jussi Suna                  AngA            FIN      36.57      +3.26  
 23.   Janne Heikka                Delta           FIN      37.04      +3.33  
 24.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx            FIN      37.19      +3.48  
 25.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe            FIN      37.30      +3.59  
 26.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi           FIN      37.43      +4.12  
 27.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        KR              FIN      37.46      +4.15  
 28.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi           FIN      37.58      +4.27  
 29.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK          FIN      37.59      +4.28  
 30.   Jere Pajunen                KR              FIN      38.01      +4.30  
 31.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN      38.04      +4.33  
 32.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta           FIN      38.19      +4.48  
 33.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK          FIN      38.20      +4.49  
 34.   Miika Hernelahti            KR              FIN      38.35      +5.04  
 35.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma         FIN      38.41      +5.10  
 36.   Mikko Patana                IkNV            FIN      38.45      +5.14  
 37.   Jani Myllärinen             MSParma         FIN      38.50      +5.19  
 38.   Matti Kivelä                Delta           FIN      39.15      +5.44  
 39.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe          FIN      39.48      +6.17  
 40.   Marten Bostrom              Lynx            FIN      40.51      +7.20  
 41.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma         FIN      41.24      +7.53  
 42.   Aleksi Mattila              MSParma         FIN      42.38      +9.07  
 43.   Sergey Myshakin             Vladivosto      RUS      43.52     +10.21  
       Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe          FIN      38.30             
  2.   Topi Penttinen              Orient          FIN      40.11      +1.41  
  3.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU            FIN      40.37      +2.07  
  4.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA            FIN      42.16      +3.46  
  5.   Lauri Kahila                TP              FIN      42.41      +4.11  
  6.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa           FIN      42.54      +4.24  
  7.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma         FIN      43.04      +4.34  
  8.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      44.14      +5.44  
  9.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi        FIN      44.31      +6.01  
 10.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN      47.09      +8.39  
 11.   Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN      47.57      +9.27  
 12.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN      49.01     +10.31  
 13.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu            FIN      49.54     +11.24  
 14.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN      51.52     +13.22  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              HS              FIN      33.24             
  2.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN      35.08      +1.44  
  3.   Victor Lövdal               Femman          FIN      35.25      +2.01  
  4.   Sami Valkama                KauWi           FIN      35.36      +2.12  
  5.   Toni Saari                  LapVi           FIN      35.51      +2.27  
  6.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma         FIN      36.38      +3.14  
  7.   Severi Kymäläinen           TP              FIN      36.45      +3.21  
  8.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu           FIN      37.15      +3.51  
  9.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu            FIN      38.00      +4.36  
 10.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF             FIN      38.18      +4.54  
 11.   Egidijus Dauksys            SilalesSM       LTU      38.41      +5.17  
 12.   Dovydas Mickus              SilalesSM       LTU      39.19      +5.55  
 13.   Vit Braveny                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      39.38      +6.14  
 14.   Matti Saari                 TuS             FIN      39.52      +6.28  
 15.   Seppo Järvinen              AR              FIN      40.37      +7.13  
 16.   Sergei Rjabyshkin           PR              FIN      41.50      +8.26  
 17.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      42.11      +8.47  
 18.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg        FIN      42.25      +9.01  
 19.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi           FIN      42.55      +9.31  
 20.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      43.13      +9.49  
 21.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe           FIN      43.37     +10.13  
 22.   Cyrus Godarzi               OLGRymenzb      SUI      43.53     +10.29  
 23.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo            FIN      44.02     +10.38  
 24.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman          FIN      44.06     +10.42  
 25.   Rene Post                   Hiisi           FIN      44.12     +10.48  
 26.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe           FIN      44.14     +10.50  
 27.   Matias Sankari              IHR             FIN      45.02     +11.38  
 28.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN      45.07     +11.43  
 29.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg        FIN      45.13     +11.49  
 30.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      45.23     +11.59  
 31.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN      45.33     +12.09  
 32.   Anatoly Kulikov             Univerteam      RUS      46.20     +12.56  
 33.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg        FIN      46.32     +13.08  
 34.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi           FIN      46.56     +13.32  
 35.   Ville Alho                  RR              FIN      47.07     +13.43  
 36.   Joakim Höstman              Malax           FIN      48.02     +14.38  
 37.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi           FIN      48.08     +14.44  
 38.   Samuli Säijälä              RR              FIN      51.57     +18.33  
 39.   Heikki Ignatius             HS              FIN      52.16     +18.52  
 40.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN      55.10     +21.46  
 41.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      59.57     +26.33  
 42.   Matias Rinta                PoRa            FIN    1.02.16     +28.52  
       Eero Kahila                 TP              FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      25.52             
  2.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu           FIN      26.26        +34  
  3.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN      26.37        +45  
  4.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta           FIN      27.04      +1.12  
  5.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR              FIN      27.15      +1.23  
  6.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      28.13      +2.21  
  7.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx            FIN      29.27      +3.35  
  8.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      29.28      +3.36  
  9.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN      29.53      +4.01  
 10.   Lassi Aaltonen              TVV             FIN      30.15      +4.23  
 11.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta           FIN      30.42      +4.50  
 12.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK          FIN      30.45      +4.53  
 13.   Miika Kirmula               AngA            FIN      31.03      +5.11  
 14.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa           FIN      31.09      +5.17  
 15.   Niko Lehtinen               AR              FIN      31.28      +5.36  
 16.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP              FIN      31.39      +5.47  
 17.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL           FIN      32.12      +6.20  
 18.   Christian Kronberg          Femman          FIN      32.35      +6.43  
 19.   Janne Holmijoki             PR              FIN      32.39      +6.47  
 20.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu            FIN      32.57      +7.05  
 21.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN      33.00      +7.08  
 22.   Tommi Oksanen               HS              FIN      33.41      +7.49  
 22.   Juho Salminen               VaHa            FIN      33.41      +7.49  
 24.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      34.52      +9.00  
 25.   Antti Rousku                MSParma         FIN      35.26      +9.34  
 26.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa            FIN      35.31      +9.39  
 27.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS             FIN      37.23     +11.31  
 28.   Niclas Portin               Minken          FIN      37.46     +11.54  
 29.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      37.55     +12.03  
 30.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      38.47     +12.55  
 31.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN      41.02     +15.10  
 32.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      42.28     +16.36  
 33.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      43.12     +17.20  
 34.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN      45.54     +20.02  
 35.   Pekka Mattila               Delta           FIN      46.14     +20.22  
 36.   Antti Rantala               SuSe            FIN      54.45     +28.53  
 37.   Matias Lund                 Femman          FIN      57.04     +31.12  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx            FIN      31.38             
  2.   Merja Rantanen              KooVee          FIN      31.42         +4  
  3.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS             FIN      32.04        +26  
  4.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee          FIN      32.52      +1.14  
  5.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx            FIN      33.04      +1.26  
  6.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR              FIN      33.06      +1.28  
  7.   Maria Rantala               AngA            FIN      33.45      +2.07  
  8.   Riina Kuuselo               TP              FIN      34.04      +2.26  
  9.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF             FIN      34.10      +2.32  
 10.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP              FIN      34.16      +2.38  
 11.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee          FIN      35.07      +3.29  
 12.   Saila Kinni                 TP              FIN      35.08      +3.30  
 13.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant         FIN      35.59      +4.21  
 14.   Satu Tahvonen               PR              FIN      36.18      +4.40  
 15.   Maria Laine                 TP              FIN      37.00      +5.22  
 16.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske          FIN      37.07      +5.29  
 17.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee          FIN      37.09      +5.31  
 17.   Sanna Heinonen              MSParma         FIN      37.09      +5.31  
 19.   Päivi Kulmala               RR              FIN      37.25      +5.47  
 20.   Mia Taini                   KooVee          FIN      37.28      +5.50  
 21.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP              FIN      37.30      +5.52  
 22.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN      37.52      +6.14  
 23.   Katja Mjřsund               MSParma         FIN      37.54      +616  
 24.   Salla Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      38.01      +6.23  
 25.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant         FIN      38.17      +6.39  
 26.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant         FIN      38.35      +6.57  
 27.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma         FIN      38.52      +7.14  
 28.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee          FIN      40.00      +8.22  
 29.   Maaret Rantanen             JRV             FIN      40.14      +8.36  
 30.   Marika Piironen             KR              FIN      40.33      +8.55  
 31.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa            FIN      40.53      +9.15  
 32.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa           FIN      41.27      +9.49  
 33.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA            FIN      41.37      +9.59  
 34.   Johanna Kiiski              HS              FIN      41.57     +10.19  
 35.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu            FIN      42.04     +10.26  
 36.   Päivi Malmi                 HS              FIN      42.50     +11.12  
 37.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee          FIN      43.10     +11.32  
 38.   Saara Nikkari               RR              FIN      43.26     +11.48  
 39.   Tuuli Paunonen              KooVee          FIN      44.43     +13.05  
 40.   Tatiana Rozova              SV              FIN      46.40     +15.02  
 41.   Tatiana Lukina              Mysl            RUS      46.41     +15.03  
 42.   Perramon Ona Rafols         catteam         ESP      47.11     +15.33  
 43.   Carla Guillen-Escriba       MSParma         FIN      48.06     +16.28  
 44.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa             FIN      50.23     +18.45  
 45.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS             FIN      57.58     +26.20  
       Laura Häsä                  Pohjant         FIN      Kesk.             
       Riikka Timperi              VeVe            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP              FIN      35.07             
  2.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient          FIN      35.11         +4  
  3.   Olga Zherdeva               O-KlubMosc      RUS      38.58      +3.51  
  4.   Miia Niittynen              KooVee          FIN      39.39      +4.32  
  5.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi        FIN      40.24      +5.17  
  6.   Sanni Lepola                Orient          FIN      41.04      +5.57  
  7.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa             FIN      41.24      +6.17  
  8.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU            FIN      41.58      +6.51  
  9.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS              FIN      42.10      +7.03  
 10.   Laura Palm                  KangSK          FIN      43.55      +8.48  
 11.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      44.37      +9.30  
 12.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU            FIN      44.48      +9.41  
 13.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa           FIN      45.47     +10.40  
 14.   Jenny Puputti               Delta           FIN      47.29     +12.22  
 15.   Saara Antell                KeU             FIN      47.30     +12.23  
 16.   Anina Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      47.55     +12.48  
 17.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV             FIN      48.51     +13.44  
 18.   Sara Huhtanen               TP              FIN      51.33     +16.26  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV          FIN      30.39             
  2.   Vilma Lamminpää             Orient          FIN      31.03        +24  
  3.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta           FIN      33.20      +2.41  
  4.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      33.28      +2.49  
  5.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR              FIN      33.38      +2.59  
  6.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee          FIN      34.12      +3.33  
  7.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK          FIN      35.01      +4.22  
  8.   Elizaveta Davydova          LytkarinoK      RUS      35.20      +4.41  
  9.   Kirsi Nurmi                 VaaSu           FIN      35.35      +4.56  
 10.   Maria Jakovleva             SV              FIN      36.49      +6.10  
 11.   Joana Cesnaite              SilalesSM       LTU      36.55      +6.16  
 12.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      37.21      +6.42  
 13.   Carita Espo                 SipRa           FIN      38.21      +7.42  
 14.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman          FIN      39.00      +8.21  
 15.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL           FIN      39.46      +9.07  
 16.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN      41.52     +11.13  
 17.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe           FIN      42.32     +11.53  
 18.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN      42.44     +12.05  
 19.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi           FIN      42.56     +12.17  
 20.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS             FIN      43.47     +13.08  
 21.   Elina Grahn                 NOK             FIN      44.33     +13.54  
 22.   Emilia Puputti              Delta           FIN      47.02     +16.23  
 23.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      47.09     +16.30  
       Noora Palm                  KangSK          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN      26.59             
  2.   Essi Hietaoja               HS              FIN      27.20        +21  
  3.   Henna Skog                  KooVee          FIN      28.06      +1.07  
  4.   Emmi Mähönen                TP              FIN      28.08      +1.09  
  5.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN      28.12      +1.13  
  6.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA            FIN      28.54      +1.55  
  7.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      29.29      +2.30  
  8.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN      29.41      +2.42  
  8.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      29.41      +2.42  
 10.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK          FIN      30.10      +3.11  
 10.   Ruska Saarela               KoS             FIN      30.10      +3.11  
 12.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu           FIN      30.37      +3.38  
 13.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi        FIN      30.51      +3.52  
 14.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN      30.58      +3.59  
 15.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      31.08      +4.09  
 16.   Victoria Höstman            Malax           FIN      31.09      +4.10  
 17.   Hanna Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      32.50      +5.51  
 18.   Emma Simosas                Orient          FIN      33.04      +6.05  
 19.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR              FIN      33.12      +6.13  
 20.   Miia Saari                  PoRa            FIN      33.16      +6.17  
 21.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN      33.21      +6.22  
 22.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      33.48      +6.49  
 23.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa            FIN      35.33      +8.34  
 24.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU           FIN      35.58      +8.59  
 25.   Maiju Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      35.59      +9.00  
 26.   Essi Sundström              TP              FIN      36.14      +9.15  
 27.   Leena Tani                  SipRa           FIN      36.27      +9.28  
 28.   Mona Lindroth               AR              FIN      36.46      +9.47  
 29.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN      37.19     +10.20  
 30.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN      38.35     +11.36  
 31.   Ella Nurmi                  VaaSu           FIN      39.17     +12.18  
 32.   Suvituuli Asikainen         KR              FIN      39.19     +12.20  
 33.   Mia Lindroth                AR              FIN      40.35     +13.36  
 34.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      41.48     +14.49  
 35.   Minni Halinen               KyS             FIN      41.54     +14.55  
 36.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      42.27     +15.28  
 37.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN             FIN      42.43     +15.44  
 38.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma         FIN      42.59     +16.00  
 39.   Iina Niittynen              KooVee          FIN      45.04     +18.05  
 40.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN      46.41     +19.42  
 41.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      52.22     +25.23  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77            FIN      34.43             
  2.   Ville Sundberg              Lynx            FIN      35.55      +1.12  
  3.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa            FIN      36.52      +2.09  
  4.   Janne Salmi                 TuS             FIN      37.08      +2.25  
  5.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS              FIN      37.11      +2.28  
  6.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu           FIN      37.12      +2.29  
  7.   Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe            FIN      37.15      +2.32  
  8.   Yuri Agafontsev             SV              FIN      37.21      +2.38  
  9.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma         FIN      37.38      +2.55  
 10.   Andreas Hall                Femman          FIN      38.08      +3.25  
 10.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu           FIN      38.08      +3.25  
 12.   Robin Fröberg               PIF             FIN      38.46      +4.03  
 13.   Kalle Rantala               JRV             FIN      39.05      +4.22  
 13.   Elmeri Vähänen              TP              FIN      39.05      +4.22  
 15.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa            FIN      39.09      +4.26  
 16.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN      39.13      +4.30  
 17.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV             FIN      39.32      +4.49  
 18.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN      39.48      +5.05  
 19.   Matti Tahvonen              PR              FIN      40.01      +5.18  
 20.   Jani Hämäläinen             LS-37           FIN      40.04      +5.21  
 21.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU           FIN      40.36      +5.53  
 22.   Jani Virta                  SV              FIN      40.39      +5.56  
 23.   Miika Korppi                OH              FIN      40.53      +6.10  
 24.   Petri Ikävalko              IkNV            FIN      40.55      +6.12  
 25.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS            FIN      41.00      +6.17  
 26.   Antti Kiljunen              JoKu            FIN      41.08      +6.25  
 27.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi           FIN      41.16      +6.33  
 28.   Ville Keskisaari            LapVi           FIN      41.31      +6.48  
 29.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN      41.32      +6.49  
 30.   Jussi Karelo                JoKu            FIN      41.46      +7.03  
 31.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN      41.49      +7.06  
 32.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa           FIN      41.54      +7.11  
 33.   Alexander Raykov            JoKu            FIN      41.59      +7.16  
 34.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa            FIN      42.00      +7.17  
 35.   Mathias Hall                Femman          FIN      42.02      +7.19  
 36.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE      42.34      +7.51  
 37.   Vesa Arffman                OH              FIN      43.29      +8.46  
 38.   Antti Rusanen               KeU             FIN      43.54      +9.11  
 39.   Tomi Kurhinen               SipRa           FIN      44.26      +9.43  
 40.   Jarno Matilainen            LS-37           FIN      44.32      +9.49  
 41.   Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      44.49     +10.06  
 42.   Anton Kupriiets             Ukraina         UKR      45.02     +10.19  
 43.   Petr Nurmukhametov          Vladivosto      RUS      45.13     +10.30  
 44.   Andriy Fesenko              Ukraina         UKR      45.29     +10.46  
 45.   Markus Salo                 PunKu           FIN      45.44     +11.01  
 46.   Toni Hartvik                SV              FIN      45.55     +11.12  
 47.   Mikko Kurkela               OH              FIN      46.08     +11.25  
 48.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa            FIN      46.15     +11.32  
 49.   Sergii Oleshko              Ukraina         UKR      46.59     +12.16  
 50.   Juha Matilainen             KuoSu           FIN      47.51     +13.08  
 51.    Oleksandr Sheremet         Kiev            UKR      48.29     +13.46  
 52.   Artur Karimbaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      48.35     +13.52  
 53.   Mikael Lamberg              HS              FIN      48.49     +14.06  
 54.   Antti Kaivosaari            JRV             FIN      49.06     +14.23  
 55.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN      50.28     +15.45  
 56.   Ferenc Mihályi              SirályokSC      HUN      50.42     +15.59  
 57.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN      51.35     +16.52  
 57.   Beat Meier                  OLGRymenzb      SUI      51.35     +16.52  
 59.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN      53.04     +18.21  
 60.   Jérôme Favre                OJura           FRA      53.26     +18.43  
 61.   Robert Misko                BSC             HUN      53.47     +19.04  
 62.   Andrey Minov                BelieNochi      RUS      55.26     +20.43  
 63.   Kimmo Vilska                RR              FIN      55.41     +20.58  
 64.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx            FIN      55.46     +21.03  
 65.   Markus Hintermann           OLGRymenzb      SUI      56.00     +21.17  
 66.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi           FIN      56.05     +21.22  
 67.   Sergii Zaika                Ukraina         UKR    1.00.11     +25.28  
 68.   Kristzian Takacs            BSC             HUN    1.00.37     +25.54  
 69.   Martin Gantenbein           OLGRymenzb      SUI    1.01.18     +26.35  
 70.   Pauli Torri                 HPV             FIN    1.01.25     +26.42  
 71.   Matti Raitoharju            RaLu            FIN    1.02.05     +27.22  
 72.   Kai Samposalo               KangSK          FIN    1.03.15     +28.32  
 73.   Niko Björkman               RR              FIN    1.08.59     +34.16  
 74.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    1.10.47     +36.04  
 75.   Antti Alho                  RR              FIN    1.15.16     +40.33  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR              FIN      28.53             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN      29.21        +28  
  3.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe           FIN      29.48        +55  
  4.   Jarkko Laine                TP              FIN      31.43      +2.50  
  5.   Timo Hongell                KoS             FIN      31.49      +2.56  
  6.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV             FIN      32.23      +3.30  
  7.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg        FIN      33.00      +4.07  
  8.   Antti Hakala                KortJV          FIN      34.34      +5.41  
  9.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH             FIN      35.32      +6.39  
 10.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV             FIN      36.30      +7.37  
 11.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe           FIN      37.04      +8.11  
 12.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa            FIN      37.07      +8.14  
 13.   Alexander Simanov           KirishiKIN      RUS      38.22      +9.29  
 14.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      39.12     +10.19  
 15.   Andrey Borozdin             Univerteam      RUS      39.35     +10.42  
 16.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN      39.36     +10.43  
 17.   Jukka Aho                   RasKe           FIN      39.39     +10.46  
 18.   Juha Taini                  KooVee          FIN      40.14     +11.21  
 19.   Ari Kumpumäki               ViiSu           FIN      40.30     +11.37  
 20.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa            FIN      41.22     +12.29  
 21.   Ilkka Mansikkamäki          UlvUra          FIN      42.28     +13.35  
 22.   Oleksandr Rybakov           Kiev            UKR      42.31     +13.38  
 23.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4         FIN      42.36     +13.43  
 24.   Riku Kopra                  OrPo            FIN      42.44     +13.51  
 25.   Mikko Vainio                KooVee          FIN      43.12     +14.19  
 26.   Mikko Kaataja               RasKe           FIN      44.27     +15.34  
 27.   Nikolay Krylov              Omega Mosc      RUS      44.59     +16.06  
 28.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77            FIN      45.10     +16.17  
 29.   Kalle Rosenblad             MSParma         FIN      45.37     +16.44  
 30.   Antti Kalapudas             AlatPi          FIN      45.41     +16.48  
 31.   Juho Lavikainen             KangSK          FIN      46.49     +17.56  
 32.   Sami Kervinen               JäPa            FIN      48.32     +19.39  
 33.   Aku Virtanen                MaMa            FIN      49.11     +20.18  
 34.   Tony Hellstedt              RaHa            FIN      49.26     +20.33  
 35.   Evgeni Nefedov              RUS             RUS      51.11     +22.18  
 36.   Ari Manninen                NivU            FIN      52.40     +23.47  
 37.   Markus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      53.02     +24.09  
 38.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu         FIN      55.15     +26.22  
 39.   Teemu Kantelinen            TVV             FIN    1.00.04     +31.11  
 40.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77            FIN    1.10.19     +41.26  
 41.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe          FIN    1.12.15     +43.22  
 42.   Matias Säynäväjärvi         SV              FIN    1.32.50   +1.03.57  
       Arttu Pulli                 KoS             FIN       Hyl.             
       Asser Vuola                 PäijRa          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teppo Hujala                Navi            FIN      33.13             
  2.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa           FIN      34.15      +1.02  
  3.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu           FIN      36.07      +2.54  
  4.   Antti Matula                RaN             FIN      36.13      +3.00  
  5.   Otto Virkki                 AskU            FIN      36.35      +3.22  
  6.   Andrey Korotaev             LytkarinoK      RUS      37.45      +4.32  
  7.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu           FIN      38.19      +5.06  
  8.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe           FIN      39.14      +6.01  
  9.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy             FIN      40.09      +6.56  
 10.   Roman Fomushkin             Izhora          RUS      40.29      +7.16  
 11.   Eero Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN      42.08      +8.55  
 12.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus            FIN      43.36     +10.23  
 13.   Juuso Jäppilä               AskU            FIN      46.11     +12.58  
 14.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN      46.15     +13.02  
 15.   Mikael Mattila              ViRuS           FIN      46.38     +13.25  
 16.   Bert Mertens                Borasca         BEL      47.29     +14.16  
 17.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST      48.04     +14.51  
 18.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN      51.34     +18.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hemmo Laurila               KodisjKa        FIN      33.40             
  2.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      34.02        +22  
  3.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi            FIN      34.21        +41  
  4.   Antti Mäkinen               RaN             FIN      34.35        +55  
  5.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN      35.38      +1.58  
  6.   Kari Huhta                  SulkU           FIN      36.27      +2.47  
  7.   Marko Raunio                Iisu            FIN      38.26      +4.46  
  8.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      41.28      +7.48  
  9.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN      41.52      +8.12  
 10.   Teemu Nieminen              KuorKä          FIN      50.21     +16.41  
 11.   Aarne Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      52.33     +18.53  
 12.   Niklas Rosenblad            KarjUra         FIN      55.27     +21.47  
 13.   Markus Rajamäki             KuUS            FIN      59.08     +25.28  
 14.   Matti Stoor                 KoS             FIN    1.02.43     +29.03  
 15.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra          FIN    1.07.48     +34.08  
 16.   Andrii Ostrykov             Ukraina         UKR    1.28.14     +54.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alar Abram                  KangSK          FIN      39.24             
  2.   Antero Pulli                RR              FIN      41.18      +1.54  
  3.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe           FIN      41.19      +1.55  
  4.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN      41.49      +2.25  
  5.   Heikki Laine                IkNV            FIN      42.08      +2.44  
  6.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR              FIN      42.18      +2.54  
  7.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN      43.09      +3.45  
  8.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk            FIN      43.44      +4.20  
  9.   Jussi Anttila               NaTe            FIN      43.55      +4.31  
 10.   Mika Kantola                LS-37           FIN      45.02      +5.38  
 11.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      45.31      +6.07  
 12.   Pekka Myllykoski            S-JKL           FIN      46.57      +7.33  
 13.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä           FIN      47.09      +7.45  
 14.   Mika Huhtanen               TVV             FIN      48.05      +8.41  
 15.   Antti Mäkinen               IlU             FIN      48.27      +9.03  
 16.   Jari Lepo                   VaHa            FIN      48.28      +9.04  
 17.   Tero Rönkä                  PiTa            FIN      48.32      +9.08  
 18.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47           FIN      49.59     +10.35  
 19.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN      51.41     +12.17  
 20.   Volodymyr Gniedov           Ukraina         UKR      54.19     +14.55  
 21.   Petri Ollonen               KoskRi          FIN      55.27     +16.03  
 22.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      58.34     +19.10  
 23.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe           FIN      58.38     +19.14  
 24.   Aleksei Hamppu              HS              FIN    1.02.09     +22.45  
 25.   Teemu Sipilä                OJy             FIN    1.08.20     +28.56  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Salonen               RR              FIN      27.21             
  2.   Jussi Partanen              HyRa            FIN      29.27      +2.06  
  3.   Dmitri Shved                SRD             EST      29.38      +2.17  
  4.   Taras Fedorov               Izhora          RUS      30.05      +2.44  
  5.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      30.23      +3.02  
  6.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe          FIN      30.30      +3.09  
  7.   Sergey Gaskevich            St.-Peters      RUS      31.15      +3.54  
  8.   Jari Jokela                 KyRa            FIN      31.29      +4.08  
  9.   Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN      31.33      +4.12  
 10.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      31.35      +4.14  
 11.   Juuso Pimiä                 KooVee          FIN      31.37      +4.16  
 12.   Petri Tonteri               TVV             FIN      32.41      +5.20  
 13.   Jarmo Havula                HTH             FIN      33.20      +5.59  
 14.   Jyrki Nikkinen              HyRa            FIN      33.29      +6.08  
 15.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa            FIN      34.07      +6.46  
 16.   Joakim Holmback             Femman          FIN      35.39      +8.18  
 17.   Olli Lehtoranta             OH              FIN      36.13      +8.52  
 18.   Sergey Bakun                St.-Peters      RUS      36.34      +9.13  
 19.   Klaar Tarmo                 OKIlves         EST      37.19      +9.58  
 20.   Roman Shved                 SRD             EST      38.03     +10.42  
 21.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa            FIN      39.39     +12.18  
 22.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN      40.03     +12.42  
 23.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN      40.10     +12.49  
 24.   Jukka Tanhua                TP              FIN      40.58     +13.37  
 25.   Markus Korhonen             TVV             FIN      41.05     +13.44  
 26.    Jukka Kurttila             Navi            FIN      41.41     +14.20  
 27.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu            FIN      42.02     +14.41  
 28.   Stefan Fiskars              Raseborg        FIN      42.14     +14.53  
 29.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola          KooVee          FIN      42.15     +14.54  
 30.   Patrik Engström             PIF             FIN      42.45     +15.24  
 31.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV          FIN      45.33     +18.12  
 32.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS             FIN      45.52     +18.31  
 33.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi            FIN      46.59     +19.38  
 34.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa            FIN      47.45     +20.24  
 35.   Mika Molin                  RaHa            FIN      51.38     +24.17  
 36.   Oula Korja                  Delta           FIN      52.12     +24.51  
 37.   Sergey Skopinski            Omega Mosc      RUS      54.31     +27.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrey Kolobov              St.-Peters      RUS      34.04             
  2.   Markku Laivanen             Eräp            FIN      36.28      +2.24  
  3.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN      41.30      +7.26  
  4.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa           FIN      46.41     +12.37  
  5.   Sergey Zorin                RUS             RUS      47.26     +13.22  
  6.   Henrik Jarolf               PorvU           FIN      52.03     +17.59  
  7.   Pasi Kontio                 MaMa            FIN    1.03.08     +29.04  
  8.   Sauli Savela                RR              FIN    1.06.10     +32.06  
  9.   Tero Suominen               LS-37           FIN    1.25.13     +51.09  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa            FIN      38.28             
  2.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP              FIN      38.37         +9  
  3.   Alexander Afonyushkin       Ramenskoye      RUS      38.55        +27  
  3.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN      38.55        +27  
  5.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant         FIN      39.06        +38  
  6.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN      39.23        +55  
  7.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA            FIN      39.29      +1.01  
  8.   Janne Märkälä               TP              FIN      40.15      +1.47  
  9.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka           FIN      40.32      +2.04  
 10.   Manne Suominen              Delta           FIN      40.54      +2.26  
 11.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      42.08      +3.40  
 12.   Jussi Korhonen              OKF             FIN      43.02      +4.34  
 13.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN      43.03      +4.35  
 14.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila          PunKu           FIN      44.06      +5.38  
 15.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      44.09      +5.41  
 16.   Mika Tervala                RaVa            FIN      45.01      +6.33  
 17.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN      45.47      +7.19  
 18.   Mika Kulmala                RR              FIN      45.58      +7.30  
 19.   Jukka Viskari               Delta           FIN      46.03      +7.35  
 20.   Max Lindfors                OK77            FIN      46.04      +7.36  
 21.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN      46.29      +8.01  
 22.   Kari Mäki                   JRV             FIN      46.31      +8.03  
 23.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu            FIN      47.17      +8.49  
 24.   Stefan Höstman              Malax           FIN      48.09      +9.41  
 25.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      48.26      +9.58  
 26.   Jyrki Kopra                 TurSa           FIN      49.15     +10.47  
 27.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN      49.27     +10.59  
 28.   Paavo Roigas                PekoOK          EST      49.38     +11.10  
 29.   Jori Arrakoski              OK77            FIN      49.44     +11.16  
 30.   Risto Savelius              SKVuoksi        FIN      50.40     +12.12  
 31.   Rob Jessop                  NorthWestN      NZL      51.03     +12.35  
 32.   Pekka Jokinen               PälkLu          FIN      51.35     +13.07  
 33.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN      51.50     +13.22  
 34.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA      52.04     +13.36  
 35.   Kristian Liljeström         ORa             FIN      52.50     +14.22  
 36.   Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN      53.02     +14.34  
 37.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu           FIN      53.56     +15.28  
 38.   Matti Huttunen              Pihkan          FIN      54.19     +15.51  
 39.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU             FIN      54.40     +16.12  
 40.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu            FIN      56.28     +18.00  
 41.   Jyrki Hyyrynen              SipRa           FIN      57.18     +18.50  
 42.   Reko Rantamäki              HS              FIN      57.34     +19.06  
 43.   Kimmo Viertola              TarpSu          FIN      57.42     +19.14  
 44.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      58.20     +19.52  
 45.   Kimmo Forsman               VaaSu           FIN      58.22     +19.54  
 46.   Jouko Skog                  KooVee          FIN      59.35     +21.07  
 47.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit          FIN    1.00.05     +21.37  
 48.   Pertti Koskela              TurSa           FIN    1.00.12     +21.44  
 49.   Veli Pyhtilä                OH              FIN    1.00.56     +22.28  
 50.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN    1.01.11     +22.43  
 51.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi           FIN    1.01.14     +22.46  
 52.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi           FIN    1.01.25     +22.57  
 53.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS              FIN    1.06.20     +27.52  
 54.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee          FIN    1.08.38     +30.10  
 55.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN    1.09.13     +30.45  
 56.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan`         RUS    1.10.16     +31.48  
 57.   Markku Saksa                TeuRi           FIN    1.10.23     +31.55  
 58.   Oleg Kisil                  SochiHBM        RUS    1.13.50     +35.22  
 59.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    1.22.13     +43.45  
 60.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    1.23.14     +44.46  
 61.   Markku Reiman               JäPa            FIN    1.26.31     +48.03  
       Harri Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Olli Kantanen               OK77            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lars Karlsson               OKHammaren      SWE      28.24             
  2.   Anatoly Shelekhin           St.-Peters      RUS      29.53      +1.29  
  3.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa            FIN      29.54      +1.30  
  4.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa          FIN      30.22      +1.58  
  5.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu           FIN      30.49      +2.25  
  6.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee          FIN      30.57      +2.33  
  7.   Jari Heiskanen              TampereenP      FIN      31.59      +3.35  
  8.   Stefan Borgman              SV              FIN      32.17      +3.53  
  9.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      32.51      +4.27  
 10.   Ari Salonen                 Rasti88         FIN      33.06      +4.42  
 11.   Anders Lindahl              AOK             FIN      33.24      +5.00  
 12.   Marko Joentausta            NaTe            FIN      33.44      +5.20  
 13.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma         FIN      35.04      +6.40  
 14.   Jouni Anttila               SuSi            FIN      35.28      +7.04  
 15.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa           FIN      36.14      +7.50  
 16.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      37.04      +8.40  
 17.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN      37.06      +8.42  
 18.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN      38.11      +9.47  
 19.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS      40.32     +12.08  
 20.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN      41.30     +13.06  
 21.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS      42.33     +14.09  
 22.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe           FIN      43.10     +14.46  
 23.   Seppo Niemi                 AR              FIN      43.12     +14.48  
 24.   Christer Snickars           Solf            FIN      43.51     +15.27  
 25.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      43.58     +15.34  
 26.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      44.00     +15.36  
 27.   Igors Bogdanovs             SRD             EST      44.16     +15.52  
 28.   Jari Lehtosaari             HaHe            FIN      44.21     +15.57  
 29.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN      44.56     +16.32  
 30.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe            FIN      45.42     +17.18  
 31.   Petri Hämynen               ÄäSa            FIN      49.37     +21.13  
 32.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK          FIN      50.15     +21.51  
 33.   Harri Luurila               MeKo            FIN      55.26     +27.02  
       Heikki Tanhua               PäijRa          FIN      Kesk.             
       Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Veijola               LamSä           FIN      30.06             
  2.   Sergey Pasechnik            Izhora          RUS      34.16      +4.10  
  3.   Ville Klinga                LS-37           FIN      34.20      +4.14  
  4.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88         FIN      35.47      +5.41  
  5.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi           FIN      35.58      +5.52  
  6.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu            FIN      36.24      +6.18  
  7.   Marko Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      38.36      +8.30  
  8.   Vladimir Lyuk               O-KlubMosc      RUS      38.53      +8.47  
  9.   Timo Kivelä                 KoskRi          FIN      40.11     +10.05  
 10.   Pauli Savela                RR              FIN      40.37     +10.31  
 11.   Pasi Rujala                 NaTe            FIN      41.15     +11.09  
 12.   Tommi Keronen               TP              FIN      42.33     +12.27  
 13.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu            FIN      43.32     +13.26  
 14.   Vladimir Pasechnik          Izhora          RUS      44.15     +14.09  
 15.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN      45.33     +15.27  
 16.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN      48.19     +18.13  
 17.   Vyacheslav Barankin         O-KlubMosc      RUS      59.27     +29.21  
 18.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk            FIN      59.28     +29.22  
 19.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN    1.07.27     +37.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN      30.09             
  2.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN      32.28      +2.19  
  3.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu           FIN      33.30      +3.21  
  4.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä           FIN      34.15      +4.06  
  5.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa            FIN      35.14      +5.05  
  6.   Reijo Bister                Rasti88         FIN      35.40      +5.31  
  7.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN      36.00      +5.51  
  8.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN      36.08      +5.59  
  9.   Ari Enroth                  RR              FIN      36.17      +6.08  
  9.   Timo Natunen                SaSu            FIN      36.17      +6.08  
 11.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa           FIN      37.16      +7.07  
 12.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU             FIN      37.34      +7.25  
 13.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN      37.43      +7.34  
 14.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      38.18      +8.09  
 15.   Markku Virtanen             LamSä           FIN      38.47      +8.38  
 16.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN      38.56      +8.47  
 17.   Jukka Kallio                KangSK          FIN      38.59      +8.50  
 18.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra          FIN      39.42      +9.33  
 19.   Peter Rutz                  HälgeOK         SUI      40.25     +10.16  
 20.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37           FIN      40.52     +10.43  
 21.   Timo Lainema                TuMe            FIN      41.11     +11.02  
 22.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN      42.04     +11.55  
 23.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS             FIN      42.54     +12.45  
 24.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe            FIN      42.59     +12.50  
 25.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV          FIN      43.08     +12.59  
 26.   Pekka Pajuoja               Lynx            FIN      43.22     +13.13  
 27.   Reijo Kuoppala              NaTe            FIN      43.27     +13.18  
 27.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      43.27     +13.18  
 29.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN      43.29     +13.20  
 30.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR              FIN      43.42     +13.33  
 31.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN      43.46     +13.37  
 32.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk            FIN      43.47     +13.38  
 33.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS            FIN      44.12     +14.03  
 34.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU           FIN      44.20     +14.11  
 35.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe           FIN      44.28     +14.19  
 36.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN      44.30     +14.21  
 37.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe            FIN      44.37     +14.28  
 38.   Antti Härkönen              PudU            FIN      45.41     +15.32  
 39.   Andrey Ivanov               St.-Peters      RUS      45.59     +15.50  
 40.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu           FIN      46.12     +16.03  
 41.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU             FIN      46.38     +16.29  
 42.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa            FIN      46.45     +16.36  
 43.   Olli Harju                  KanSu           FIN      47.39     +17.30  
 44.   Kari Reini                  Raus            FIN      47.53     +17.44  
 45.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient          FIN      48.08     +17.59  
 46.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN      48.15     +18.06  
 47.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN      48.18     +18.09  
 48.   Kari Hokka                  SV              FIN      48.56     +18.47  
 49.   Ilkka Heikola               HS              FIN      49.11     +19.02  
 50.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN      49.15     +19.06  
 51.   Raivo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      49.51     +19.42  
 52.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu         FIN      50.08     +19.59  
 53.   Timo Saaranen               KyRa            FIN      50.51     +20.42  
 54.   Petri Kallunki              YlivKu          FIN      51.07     +20.58  
 55.   Timo Ritakallio             MSParma         FIN      52.50     +22.41  
 56.   Kim Österberg               OK77            FIN      55.47     +25.38  
 57.   Markus Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      57.30     +27.21  
 58.   Jari Toivonen               EE              FIN      58.31     +28.22  
 59.   Pavel Pulec                 VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      59.34     +29.25  
 60.   Jeremias Sankari            IHR             FIN    1.00.28     +30.19  
 61.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu            FIN    1.02.04     +31.55  
 62.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN    1.04.55     +34.46  
 63.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa            FIN    1.10.31     +40.22  
       Jarkko Hietaoja             HS              FIN       Hyl.             
       Petri Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Nikolai Fedorov             St.-Peters      RUS      27.09             
  2.   Vesa Kemppainen             Iisu            FIN      28.26      +1.17  
  3.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman          FIN      29.27      +2.18  
  4.   Mika Rahkola                OH              FIN      29.30      +2.21  
  5.   Ossi Huhtanen               TP              FIN      30.50      +3.41  
  6.   Alexander Borachenko        St.-Peters      RUS      32.13      +5.04  
  7.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi          FIN      32.21      +5.12  
  8.   Harry Perälä                KeU             FIN      33.01      +5.52  
  9.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN      33.07      +5.58  
 10.   Victor Potemkin             St.-Peters      RUS      33.09      +6.00  
 11.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee          FIN      33.23      +6.14  
 12.   Pekka Patana                LaihLu          FIN      33.29      +6.20  
 13.   Eero Vartiainen             SaPu            FIN      33.33      +6.24  
 14.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu           FIN      33.36      +6.27  
 15.   Juhani Jaskari              HU-46           FIN      33.47      +6.38  
 16.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         SaPu            FIN      33.55      +6.46  
 17.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta           FIN      34.08      +6.59  
 18.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV             FIN      34.09      +7.00  
 19.   Igor Kunitskiy              St.-Peters      RUS      34.24      +7.15  
 20.   Kai Hilo                    KR              FIN      34.29      +7.20  
 21.   Stefan Stubb                Falken          FIN      34.32      +7.23  
 22.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi          FIN      35.13      +8.04  
 23.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa            FIN      35.44      +8.35  
 24.   Mikael Holm                 Minken          FIN      35.50      +8.41  
 25.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS      35.53      +8.44  
 26.   Seppo Hakala                PälkLu          FIN      36.02      +8.53  
 27.   Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee          FIN      36.04      +8.55  
 28.   Heikki Heinaro              HS              FIN      36.54      +9.45  
 29.   Hannu Lusa                  RaJu            FIN      37.10     +10.01  
 30.   Matti Onnela                LapVe           FIN      37.19     +10.10  
 31.   Riku Rousku                 MSParma         FIN      38.24     +11.15  
 32.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta           FIN      38.31     +11.22  
 33.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN      38.45     +11.36  
 34.   Jukka Kleemola              Eks             FIN      39.45     +12.36  
 35.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu            FIN      39.54     +12.45  
 36.   Bo-Göran Sund               NOK             FIN      41.32     +14.23  
 37.   Alexey Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      41.33     +14.24  
 38.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      42.22     +15.13  
 39.   Jaakko Paasi                TP              FIN      43.08     +15.59  
 40.   Sami Siirilä                RasKu           FIN      43.09     +16.00  
 41.   Asko Vesanen                KangSK          FIN      45.50     +18.41  
 42.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe            FIN      46.39     +19.30  
 43.   Juha-Pekka Pajusaari        KooVee          FIN      47.14     +20.05  
 44.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu         FIN      47.54     +20.45  
 45.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL           FIN      48.33     +21.24  
 46.   Igor Berezin                St.-Peters      RUS      50.54     +23.45  
 47.   Bjarne Wiik                 Femman          FIN      52.47     +25.38  
 48.   Jorma Niinimäki             TVV             FIN      54.39     +27.30  
 49.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL           FIN    1.03.19     +36.10  
       Mikko Kosonen               AnttU           FIN       Hyl.             
       Evgeny Vinogradov           Ekaterinbu      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN             FIN      24.16             
  2.   Maxim Gureev                St.-Peters      RUS      27.39      +3.23  
  3.   Asko Karjalainen            IitPy           FIN      28.48      +4.32  
  4.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU             FIN      29.25      +5.09  
  5.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa            FIN      30.15      +5.59  
  6.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN      30.52      +6.36  
  7.   Jari Harju                  RasKe           FIN      31.07      +6.51  
  8.   Markku Kylmälä              MU              FIN      31.33      +7.17  
  9.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      32.03      +7.47  
 10.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      33.12      +8.56  
 11.   Pertti Tuomi                AskU            FIN      33.52      +9.36  
 12.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe           FIN      35.14     +10.58  
 13.   Petri Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      35.16     +11.00  
 14.   Aleksandr Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS      35.57     +11.41  
 15.   Jari Rinta                  PoRa            FIN      37.47     +13.31  
 16.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      38.54     +14.38  
 17.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe          FIN      39.30     +15.14  
 18.   Tommi Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      41.31     +17.15  
 19.   Hannu Tervo                 LapVe           FIN      55.04     +30.48  
 20.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa            FIN      56.20     +32.04  
 21.   Matti Erämaja               RiSu            FIN      56.27     +32.11  
 22.   Laszlo Somogyi              BSC             HUN    1.14.16     +50.00  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP              FIN      29.30             
  2.   Arto Niemi                  RR              FIN      30.02        +32  
  3.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      32.34      +3.04  
  4.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      33.22      +3.52  
  5.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa            FIN      33.53      +4.23  
  6.   Rauno Asikainen             KR              FIN      34.19      +4.49  
  7.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN      34.38      +5.08  
  8.   Sauli Konttila              KannUra         FIN      34.52      +5.22  
  9.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN      34.55      +5.25  
 10.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN      35.06      +5.36  
 11.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi           FIN      35.11      +5.41  
 12.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      35.37      +6.07  
 13.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN      35.49      +6.19  
 14.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu           FIN      35.51      +6.21  
 15.   Igor Zakharov               VIVAT           RUS      36.00      +6.30  
 16.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN      36.29      +6.59  
 17.   Pekka Partanen              KR              FIN      36.43      +7.13  
 18.   Seppo Jokinen               VaHa            FIN      36.53      +7.23  
 19.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg        FIN      37.08      +7.38  
 20.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN      37.51      +8.21  
 21.   Eugenijus Miksys            SilalesSM       LTU      37.56      +8.26  
 22.   John Laukka                 RaVa            FIN      38.01      +8.31  
 23.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa            FIN      38.09      +8.39  
 24.   Antti Uotila                OrPo            FIN      38.15      +8.45  
 25.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN      38.36      +9.06  
 26.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      38.58      +9.28  
 27.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN      39.04      +9.34  
 28.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN      39.17      +9.47  
 29.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa            FIN      39.44     +10.14  
 30.   Alastair Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR      39.55     +10.25  
 31.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN      40.12     +10.42  
 32.   Ivanas Ziaziulia            OKLevuo         LTU      40.21     +10.51  
 33.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN      40.26     +10.56  
 34.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi            FIN      40.52     +11.22  
 35.   Mikhail Lukin               Mysl            RUS      41.08     +11.38  
 36.   Jouko Malinen               HS              FIN      41.11     +11.41  
 37.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu         FIN      41.20     +11.50  
 38.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN      41.24     +11.54  
 39.   Oleg Popov                  Inus            FIN      41.45     +12.15  
 40.   Viktor Rylov                St.-Peters      RUS      41.52     +12.22  
 41.   Esa Saarela                 KoS             FIN      42.15     +12.45  
 42.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL           FIN      42.22     +12.52  
 43.   Evgeny Shver                Inus            FIN      42.30     +13.00  
 44.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta           FIN      43.13     +13.43  
 45.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu            FIN      43.15     +13.45  
 46.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu            FIN      43.19     +13.49  
 46.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN      43.19     +13.49  
 48.   Ossi Autio                  HyRa            FIN      43.20     +13.50  
 49.   Vladimir Zherdev            O-KlubMosc      RUS      43.34     +14.04  
 50.   Jukka Alho                  RR              FIN      43.58     +14.28  
 51.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN      44.29     +14.59  
 52.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu            FIN      45.26     +15.56  
 53.   Jaakko Raula                TuMe            FIN      45.30     +16.00  
 54.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu            FIN      46.15     +16.45  
 54.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      46.15     +16.45  
 56.   Jarkko Jaatela              HS              FIN      46.26     +16.56  
 57.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu            FIN      47.04     +17.34  
 58.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      47.05     +17.35  
 59.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN      47.17     +17.47  
 60.   Reino Kurkela               OH              FIN      47.47     +18.17  
 61.   Eino Tiittanen              Pihkan          FIN      47.54     +18.24  
 62.   Hannu Ruotsalainen          EsSu            FIN      48.14     +18.44  
 63.   Tapio Nieminen              JRV             FIN      48.20     +18.50  
 64.   Anton Khlebnikov            COChenau        SUI      48.27     +18.57  
 65.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu           FIN      49.41     +20.11  
 66.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu            FIN      54.33     +25.03  
 67.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi           FIN      56.17     +26.47  
 68.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN      58.25     +28.55  
 69.   Pentti Kuusela              PunKu           FIN      59.08     +29.38  
 70.   Jarmo Laakso                HS              FIN    1.00.10     +30.40  
 71.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    1.01.20     +31.50  
 72.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.01.54     +32.24  
 73.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    1.06.28     +36.58  
 74.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu            FIN    1.07.32     +38.02  
       Heikki Pietilä              S-2000          FIN      Kesk.             
       Heikki Korppi               OH              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pekka Ahonen                TP              FIN      30.51             
  2.   Hannu Vehmaa                KooVee          FIN      35.04      +4.13  
  3.   Jouni Markku                MulPa           FIN      36.35      +5.44  
  4.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP              FIN      36.39      +5.48  
  5.   Matti Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      37.05      +6.14  
  6.   Timo Rintala                AlajA           FIN      37.53      +7.02  
  7.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi            FIN      38.06      +7.15  
  8.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN      39.16      +8.25  
  9.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      39.57      +9.06  
 10.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      40.40      +9.49  
 11.   Jorma Varkila               LamSä           FIN      41.27     +10.36  
 12.   Alexander Levitchev         Inus            FIN      42.16     +11.25  
 13.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      43.06     +12.15  
 14.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV             FIN      43.19     +12.28  
 15.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa           FIN      43.21     +12.30  
 16.   Juha Haajanen               Pohjant         FIN      43.36     +12.45  
 17.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU           FIN      43.59     +13.08  
 18.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu            FIN      45.19     +14.28  
 19.   Esko Alho                   RR              FIN      49.27     +18.36  
 20.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu          FIN      50.32     +19.41  
 21.   Kai Antell                  KeU             FIN      50.52     +20.01  
 22.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu           FIN      51.46     +20.55  
 23.   Rune Björkstrand            Femman          FIN      53.54     +23.03  
 24.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN      54.25     +23.34  
 25.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              Pohjant         FIN      54.30     +23.39  
 26.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi            FIN      54.49     +23.58  
 27.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN      55.28     +24.37  
 28.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN      58.58     +28.07  
 29.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe           FIN    1.20.49     +49.58  
       Esa Toivonen                TarpSu          FIN       Hyl.             
       Jukka Tulppo                KyRa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN      30.53             
  2.   Eero Palomäki               Femman          FIN      31.52        +59  
  3.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu           FIN      33.58      +3.05  
  4.   Sergey Gundorov             Mysl            RUS      34.01      +3.08  
  5.   Heikki Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      35.52      +4.59  
  6.   Hannu Valkama               HSU             FIN      36.58      +6.05  
  7.   Arto Valkama                KauWi           FIN      38.01      +7.08  
  8.   Esa Rajala                  LS-37           FIN      39.07      +8.14  
  9.   Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy           FIN      41.12     +10.19  
 10.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK          FIN      41.32     +10.39  
 11.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu            FIN      41.58     +11.05  
 12.   Ilkka Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      46.17     +15.24  
 13.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma         FIN      46.40     +15.47  
 14.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan          FIN      46.59     +16.06  
 15.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU            FIN      47.01     +16.08  
 16.   Kari Varkila                KouRa           FIN    1.01.02     +30.09  
 17.   Ilkka Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN    1.09.18     +38.25  
       Rashid Bodylev              St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             
       Andrey Kachalin             Luch-Tver`      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 88, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu            FIN      31.47             
  2.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN      34.20      +2.33  
  3.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46           FIN      35.01      +3.14  
  4.   Jorma Liljedahl             HPV             FIN      35.10      +3.23  
  5.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN      35.51      +4.04  
  6.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa           FIN      36.19      +4.32  
  7.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN      36.27      +4.40  
  8.   Harri Hongell               KoS             FIN      36.43      +4.56  
  9.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46           FIN      36.52      +5.05  
 10.   Esko Salminen               SuSi            FIN      37.02      +5.15  
 10.   Arto Kiiskinen              TP              FIN      37.02      +5.15  
 12.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU            FIN      37.28      +5.41  
 13.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      37.33      +5.46  
 14.   Antero Näsi                 AR              FIN      37.38      +5.51  
 15.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta           FIN      38.10      +6.23  
 16.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN      38.27      +6.40  
 17.   Esko Junttila               MuuRa           FIN      38.41      +6.54  
 18.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient          FIN      38.42      +6.55  
 19.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      38.44      +6.57  
 20.   Jorma Mäntytörmä            KalvKe          FIN      38.50      +7.03  
 21.   Harri Laine                 KauKa           FIN      38.51      +7.04  
 22.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN      39.02      +7.15  
 23.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      39.15      +7.28  
 24.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU           FIN      39.24      +7.37  
 25.   Markku Sipponen             PR              FIN      39.40      +7.53  
 26.   Pertti Välimäki             RR              FIN      39.47      +8.00  
 27.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe           FIN      39.50      +8.03  
 28.   Tuomo Nissinen              IlU             FIN      40.03      +8.16  
 29.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN      40.33      +8.46  
 30.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN      40.46      +8.59  
 31.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL           FIN      41.04      +9.17  
 32.   Seppo Kiuru                 HU-46           FIN      41.13      +9.26  
 33.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      41.23      +9.36  
 34.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi            FIN      41.48     +10.01  
 35.   Kari Venho                  MaMa            FIN      42.14     +10.27  
 36.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN      42.35     +10.48  
 37.   Matti Viinikka              KauKa           FIN      42.36     +10.49  
 38.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN      43.05     +11.18  
 39.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa            FIN      43.10     +11.23  
 40.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN      43.16     +11.29  
 41.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi           FIN      43.40     +11.53  
 42.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe            FIN      43.45     +11.58  
 43.   Esko Töykkälä               LamSä           FIN      43.53     +12.06  
 44.   Juhani Katko                EsSu            FIN      43.59     +12.12  
 45.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN      44.03     +12.16  
 46.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa           FIN      44.08     +12.21  
 47.   Henrik Nylund               Falken          FIN      44.40     +12.53  
 48.   Risto Suominen              SuSi            FIN      44.51     +13.04  
 49.   Hannu Paunonen              KooVee          FIN      44.53     +13.06  
 50.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL           FIN      45.23     +13.36  
 51.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE      45.53     +14.06  
 52.   Timo Valkonen               RR              FIN      45.58     +14.11  
 53.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN      46.33     +14.46  
 54.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu          FIN      47.13     +15.26  
 55.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK          FIN      47.50     +16.03  
 56.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS             FIN      48.12     +16.25  
 57.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN      48.34     +16.47  
 58.   Heikki Lepistö              OrPo            FIN      48.49     +17.02  
 59.   Raimo Kaukiainen            HU-46           FIN      49.17     +17.30  
 60.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa            FIN      50.14     +18.27  
 61.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu            FIN      50.51     +19.04  
 62.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV             FIN      51.00     +19.13  
 63.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe           FIN      51.12     +19.25  
 64.   Erkki Siitonen              ViRuS           FIN      51.20     +19.33  
 65.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU            FIN      51.21     +19.34  
 66.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN      52.06     +20.19  
 67.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL           FIN      52.38     +20.51  
 68.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe          FIN      53.17     +21.30  
 69.   Aulis Ignatius              HS              FIN      53.31     +21.44  
 70.   Tapani Mertsalmi            HirvHe          FIN      53.32     +21.45  
 71.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN      53.34     +21.47  
 72.   Valery Novozhilov           St.-Peters      RUS      53.43     +21.56  
 73.   Tapani Ojala                KauKa           FIN      53.59     +22.12  
 74.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu            FIN      54.00     +22.13  
 75.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi           FIN      55.13     +23.26  
 76.   Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN      55.44     +23.57  
 77.   Veikko Mäkipää              SuSe            FIN      56.04     +24.17  
 78.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN      56.38     +24.51  
 79.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN      56.57     +25.10  
 80.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN      58.00     +26.13  
 81.   Alexander Kornilov          Moscow          RUS    1.04.13     +32.26  
 82.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe          FIN    1.05.53     +34.06  
 83.   Kaarlo Eno                  TeuRi           FIN    1.06.30     +34.43  
 84.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman          FIN    1.19.44     +47.57  
 85.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA           FIN    1.24.32     +52.45  
       Tapani Rautavuoma           VaRa            FIN      Kesk.             
       Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Antti Välikangas            Iisu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             Izhora          RUS      34.22             
  2.   Martti Herttua              LapVi           FIN      36.00      +1.38  
  3.   Jorma Nevala                RaN             FIN      36.38      +2.16  
  4.   Mauri Saavalainen           SaRa            FIN      38.11      +3.49  
  5.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa            FIN      40.43      +6.21  
  6.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN      41.11      +6.49  
  7.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN      41.13      +6.51  
  8.   Sune Lind                   Falken          FIN      42.25      +8.03  
  9.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa           FIN      42.33      +8.11  
 10.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Eräp            FIN      43.31      +9.09  
 11.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma         FIN      45.55     +11.33  
 12.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      45.58     +11.36  
 13.   Risto Kalapudas             NaTe            FIN      46.07     +11.45  
 14.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk            FIN      46.46     +12.24  
 15.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu            FIN      46.53     +12.31  
 16.   Jarmo Komssi                RR              FIN      47.25     +13.03  
 17.   Juha Niemistö               ViPa            FIN      48.17     +13.55  
 18.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä          FIN      48.52     +14.30  
 19.   Markku Raiko                HyRa            FIN      50.13     +15.51  
 20.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik         FIN      51.46     +17.24  
 21.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe           FIN      52.09     +17.47  
 22.   Martti Asikainen            SKVuoksi        FIN      52.25     +18.03  
 23.   Pertti Salminen             KeU             FIN      52.57     +18.35  
 24.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37           FIN      53.05     +18.43  
 25.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow          RUS      53.22     +19.00  
 26.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN      53.24     +19.02  
 27.   Yngve Jern                  Femman          FIN      53.35     +19.13  
 28.   Tiit Ploompuu               SKHooler        EST      54.17     +19.55  
 29.   Heikki Kivioja              SalVil          FIN      54.23     +20.01  
 30.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN      55.31     +21.09  
 31.   Raul Röman                  Raseborg        FIN      56.15     +21.53  
 32.   Hannu Syrjänen              Delta           FIN      59.17     +24.55  
 33.   Igor Nefedov                EsSu            RUS      59.36     +25.14  
 34.   Hannu Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      59.48     +25.26  
 35.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa            FIN    1.03.00     +28.38  
 36.   Lajos Somogyi               BSC             HUN    1.04.56     +30.34  
 37.   Markku Vainio               KooVee          FIN    1.07.53     +33.31  
 38.   Alexander Malinin           St.-Peters      RUS    1.18.48     +44.26  
 39.   Alexander Plyakin           Mysl            RUS    1.19.07     +44.45  
 40.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37           FIN    1.25.21     +50.59  
       Heikki Hakala               LoJa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Seppo Kuikko                VeVe            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS             FIN      20.29             
  2.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra          FIN      23.30      +3.01  
  3.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      25.42      +5.13  
  4.   Antti Saarinen              UrjU            FIN      26.42      +6.13  
  5.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN      27.33      +7.04  
  6.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      30.05      +9.36  
  7.   Sulzer Fritz                OLGSkandia      SUI      31.26     +10.57  
  8.   Jorma Laine                 AR              FIN      32.19     +11.50  
  9.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo            FIN      32.32     +12.03  
 10.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi           FIN      34.24     +13.55  
 11.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      35.43     +15.14  
 12.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu           FIN      37.16     +16.47  
 13.   Rolf Sjöberg                HiKi            FIN      38.23     +17.54  
 14.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN      52.35     +32.06  
       Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu           FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 105, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Pertti Nieminen             RR              FIN      31.26             
  2.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma         FIN      32.24        +58  
  3.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN      32.53      +1.27  
  4.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN      32.56      +1.30  
  5.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN      33.06      +1.40  
  6.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi        FIN      33.20      +1.54  
  7.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN      33.25      +1.59  
  8.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta           FIN      34.21      +2.55  
  9.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN      34.26      +3.00  
 10.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN      34.52      +3.26  
 11.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe          FIN      34.57      +3.31  
 12.   Jouko Mäki                  TY              FIN      35.09      +3.43  
 13.   Henning Nynäs               Brahe           FIN      35.29      +4.03  
 14.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN      36.07      +4.41  
 15.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe           FIN      36.14      +4.48  
 16.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu           FIN      36.42      +5.16  
 17.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN      36.44      +5.18  
 18.   Matti Roivas                UrjU            FIN      37.02      +5.36  
 19.   Seppo Hämäläinen            KanSu           FIN      37.07      +5.41  
 20.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN      37.15      +5.49  
 21.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN      37.19      +5.53  
 22.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS           FIN      37.24      +5.58  
 23.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontU           FIN      37.36      +6.10  
 24.   Boros Zoltan                HSESzenten      HUN      37.40      +6.14  
 25.   Pentti Kivelä               HU-46           FIN      37.49      +6.23  
 26.   Seppo Korpinen              RR              FIN      37.54      +6.28  
 27.   Teuvo Lehtinen              RaVa            FIN      38.08      +6.42  
 28.   Ales Chmelik                VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      38.11      +6.45  
 29.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS             FIN      38.52      +7.26  
 30.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa            FIN      38.55      +7.29  
 31.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe          FIN      38.57      +7.31  
 31.   Kari Tikka                  MaMa            FIN      38.57      +7.31  
 33.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe           FIN      39.05      +7.39  
 34.   Hannu Pönni                 KyS             FIN      39.19      +7.53  
 35.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo            FIN      39.26      +8.00  
 36.   Matti Espo                  SipRa           FIN      39.52      +8.26  
 37.   Timo Huovila                KaRa            FIN      40.37      +9.11  
 38.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN      40.47      +9.21  
 39.   Eero Leppäkorpi             LeSi            FIN      40.51      +9.25  
 40.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma         FIN      40.52      +9.26  
 41.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa            FIN      41.03      +9.37  
 42.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU            FIN      41.09      +9.43  
 43.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS             FIN      41.10      +9.44  
 44.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN      41.11      +9.45  
 45.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu            FIN      41.26     +10.00  
 46.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU            FIN      41.50     +10.24  
 47.   Tapio Leino                 EsSu            FIN      41.53     +10.27  
 48.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN      42.15     +10.49  
 49.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN      42.16     +10.50  
 50.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN      42.27     +11.01  
 51.   Pekka Ottelin               JRV             FIN      42.42     +11.16  
 52.   Kauko Savolainen            KalvKe          FIN      42.43     +11.17  
 53.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN      42.54     +11.28  
 54.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa            FIN      42.56     +11.30  
 55.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN      43.09     +11.43  
 56.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe           FIN      43.21     +11.55  
 56.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA           FIN      43.21     +11.55  
 58.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN      43.27     +12.01  
 58.   Jukka Vähänen               HyRa            FIN      43.27     +12.01  
 60.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu            FIN      43.51     +12.25  
 61.   Jorma Oja                   HimU            FIN      43.53     +12.27  
 62.    Martti Joensuu             NivU            FIN      44.08     +12.42  
 63.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN      44.10     +12.44  
 64.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      44.14     +12.48  
 65.   Matti Mäkilä                Delta           FIN      44.15     +12.49  
 66.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN      44.28     +13.02  
 67.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe            FIN      44.46     +13.20  
 68.   Runar Aldén                 OKKolmårde      SWE      4501     +13.35  
 69.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN      45.11     +13.45  
 70.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu           FIN      45.27     +14.01  
 71.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN      45.57     +14.31  
 72.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu            FIN      46.09     +14.43  
 73.   Eero Lassila                TuuSe           FIN      46.12     +14.46  
 74.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu           FIN      46.27     +15.01  
 74.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN      46.27     +15.01  
 76.   Keijo Viljanen              LoJa            FIN      46.37     +15.11  
 77.   Vitaly Dushkevich           Moscow          RUS      46.41     +15.15  
 78.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu            FIN      46.44     +15.18  
 79.   Erkki Mattila               TuS             FIN      47.01     +15.35  
 80.   Tommy Wåhlin                OKEnen          SWE      47.21     +15.55  
 81.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      48.39     +17.13  
 82.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN      49.02     +17.36  
 83.   Kalevi Lepo                 KangKi          FIN      49.10     +17.44  
 84.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoos         AUS      49.43     +18.17  
 85.   Sergey Harkov               Inus            FIN      51.23     +19.57  
 86.   Harri Kuosa                 LoJa            FIN      52.49     +21.23  
 87.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN      53.06     +21.40  
 88.   Reino Parikka               EsAk            FIN      53.50     +22.24  
 89.   Arto Rautiainen             KR              FIN      56.10     +24.44  
 90.   Jean Pierre Poncet          OJura           FRA      56.19     +24.53  
 91.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu            FIN      56.25     +24.59  
 92.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU            FIN      57.15     +25.49  
 93.   Pertti Euren                RasKa           FIN      57.48     +26.22  
 94.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN      58.21     +26.55  
 95.   Matti Järvenmäki            Rasti88         FIN      59.13     +27.47  
 96.   Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN      59.24     +27.58  
 97.   Esko Mattila                PälkLu          FIN    1.01.12     +29.46  
 98.   Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV             FIN    1.02.00     +30.34  
 99.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN    1.02.47     +31.21  
100.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma         FIN    1.05.27     +34.01  
101.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    1.23.06     +51.40  
       Tapio Lindstedt             OrPo            FIN       Hyl.             
       Juha Penttinen              Mesik           FIN       Hyl.             
       Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN       Hyl.             
       Risto Uljas                 Jyry            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa           FIN      31.34             
  2.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma         FIN      34.12      +2.38  
  3.   Aarne Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      34.45      +3.11  
  4.   Aulis Hahtola               RasKu           FIN      35.19      +3.45  
  5.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37           FIN      36.59      +5.25  
  6.   Kari Heinonen               KeU             FIN      37.21      +5.47  
  7.   Tapani Huhta                KangSK          FIN      37.48      +6.14  
  8.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi          FIN      38.10      +6.36  
  9.   Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN      38.27      +6.53  
 10.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      38.56      +7.22  
 11.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa           FIN      39.00      +7.26  
 12.   Asko Willgren               KangSK          FIN      40.31      +8.57  
 13.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa            FIN      40.50      +9.16  
 14.   Pentti Koivisto             TP              FIN      41.04      +9.30  
 15.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu            FIN      41.13      +9.39  
 16.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu            FIN      41.40     +10.06  
 17.   Kalervo Tontti              ValSu           FIN      42.07     +10.33  
 18.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi           FIN      42.11     +10.37  
 19.   Paavo Holster               OH              FIN      42.25     +10.51  
 20.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN             FIN      42.50     +11.16  
 21.   Juhani Valtee               Eräp            FIN      43.55     +12.21  
 22.   Jouko Hujala                Navi            FIN      44.07     +12.33  
 23.   Hannu Haase                 OH              FIN      44.16     +12.42  
 24.   Tapio Perttula              KangSK          FIN      44.24     +12.50  
 25.   Pertti Heikkilä             TP              FIN      44.32     +12.58  
 26.   Evgeny Rebrov               Mysl            RUS      45.04     +13.30  
 27.   Olli Alanissi               PälkLu          FIN      45.07     +13.33  
 28.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN      45.17     +13.43  
 29.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi           FIN      45.20     +13.46  
 30.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4         FIN      45.29     +13.55  
 31.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa             FIN      47.36     +16.02  
 32.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa            FIN      47.43     +16.09  
 33.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi           FIN      47.47     +16.13  
 34.    Jouni Saarinen             SalVie          FIN      50.11     +18.37  
 35.   Kalle Heino                 EE              FIN      50.56     +19.22  
 36.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa           FIN      51.08     +19.34  
 37.   Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN      51.38     +20.04  
 38.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK          FIN      54.37     +23.03  
 39.   Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN      57.34     +26.00  
 40.   Esko Tarvainen              RaiKu           FIN      58.44     +27.10  
 41.   Milan Chmelik               VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.03.02     +31.28  
 42.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä           FIN    1.03.10     +31.36  
 43.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV              FIN    1.06.59     +35.25  
 44.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN    1.07.14     +35.40  
 45.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    1.10.07     +38.33  
 46.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa            FIN    1.15.12     +43.38  
 47.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN    1.28.53     +57.19  
 48.   Agu Koppa                   OKIlves         EST    1.32.04   +1.00.30  
 49.   Vladimir Kabanov            Omega  Mos      RUS    1.39.49   +1.08.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antero Mikkonen             KoskRi          FIN      24.17             
  2.   Markku Petterqvist          PirHi           FIN      24.42        +25  
  3.   Pekka Vilska                ORa             FIN      25.11        +54  
  4.   Heino Sarkkinen             LTH             FIN      25.20      +1.03  
  5.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma         FIN      26.47      +2.30  
  6.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu            FIN      28.58      +4.41  
  7.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa            FIN      29.52      +5.35  
  8.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa           FIN      30.34      +6.17  
  9.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr          FIN      32.45      +8.28  
 10.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe          FIN      34.24     +10.07  
 11.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa           FIN      34.36     +10.19  
 12.   Mauri Junnola               JRV             FIN      34.51     +10.34  
 13.   Olavi Aho                   HS              FIN      34.54     +10.37  
 14.   Pentti Mäki                 RasKa           FIN      36.05     +11.48  
 15.   Antti Laurinen              KeU             FIN      39.24     +15.07  
 16.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU           FIN      40.19     +16.02  
 17.   Markku Nurminen             Femman          FIN      41.18     +17.01  
 18.   Sergey Bortnovskiy          Mysl            RUS      44.26     +20.09  
 19.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN    1.04.06     +39.49  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe           FIN      33.51             
  2.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37           FIN      35.19      +1.28  
  3.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi            FIN      35.49      +1.58  
  4.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      36.48      +2.57  
  5.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa            FIN      37.05      +3.14  
  6.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa           FIN      37.23      +3.32  
  7.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN      38.38      +4.47  
  8.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN      38.55      +5.04  
  9.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN      39.01      +5.10  
 10.   Matti Rajamäki              KyRa            FIN      39.31      +5.40  
 11.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU           FIN      39.32      +5.41  
 12.   Erkki Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      40.13      +6.22  
 13.   Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa            FIN      40.15      +6.24  
 14.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan          FIN      40.34      +6.43  
 15.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu           FIN      40.50      +6.59  
 16.   Tero Tiitola                RasKa           FIN      40.57      +7.06  
 17.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa            FIN      42.31      +8.40  
 18.   Pentti Helminen             JRV             FIN      42.38      +8.47  
 19.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa            FIN      42.42      +8.51  
 20.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN      42.47      +8.56  
 21.   Kalle Tolonen               Mesik           FIN      42.48      +8.57  
 22.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU            FIN      43.08      +9.17  
 23.   Timo Rapakko                LHR             FIN      43.39      +9.48  
 24.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN      44.17     +10.26  
 25.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS             FIN      44.21     +10.30  
 26.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu            FIN      44.25     +10.34  
 27.   Kauko Törhönen              KangSK          FIN      44.59     +11.08  
 28.   Pekka Niemi                 AR              FIN      45.00     +11.09  
 29.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN      45.20     +11.29  
 29.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV             FIN      45.20     +11.29  
 31.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN      45.31     +11.40  
 32.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN      45.47     +11.56  
 33.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa           FIN      45.53     +12.02  
 34.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN      46.07     +12.16  
 35.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS             FIN      46.40     +12.49  
 36.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa            FIN      46.56     +13.05  
 37.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS             FIN      47.03     +13.12  
 38.   Timo Tiira                  SKVuoksi        FIN      47.08     +13.17  
 39.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa            FIN      47.43     +13.52  
 40.   Hannu Harkola               PäijRa          FIN      47.45     +13.54  
 41.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi            FIN      48.03     +14.12  
 42.   Matti Latvala               RaJu            FIN      48.22     +14.31  
 43.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu            FIN      48.29     +14.38  
 44.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN      48.31     +14.40  
 45.   Martti Kemppi               MSParma         FIN      49.10     +15.19  
 46.    Neal Mclean                GRAMP/Gram      GBR      49.13     +15.22  
 47.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa            FIN      50.02     +16.11  
 48.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu            FIN      50.45     +16.54  
 49.   Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN      51.35     +17.44  
 50.   Reijo Seitajoki             Jyry            FIN      52.56     +19.05  
 51.   Ilmari Ojanen               TuS             FIN      53.03     +19.12  
 52.   Stig Heerman                RaLu            FIN      53.56     +20.05  
 53.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN      54.04     +20.13  
 54.   Matti Railo                 LS-37           FIN      54.25     +20.34  
 55.   Lars Sandgren               NOK             FIN      54.38     +20.47  
 56.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa            FIN      55.45     +21.54  
 57.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN      56.58     +23.07  
 58.   Mauno Suominen              JRV             FIN      57.57     +24.06  
 59.   Aimo Kvick                  IHR             FIN      58.34     +24.43  
 60.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa            FIN      58.57     +25.06  
 61.   Pentti Saario               LoJa            FIN      59.37     +25.46  
 62.   Koitto Verha                RaLu            FIN      59.56     +26.05  
 63.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN    1.00.21     +26.30  
 64.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN    1.01.23     +27.32  
 65.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN    1.01.57     +28.06  
 66.   Torsten Smedslund           OK77            FIN    1.02.15     +28.24  
 67.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu            FIN    1.03.26     +29.35  
 68.   Emil Bauer                  VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.03.47     +29.56  
 69.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN    1.04.25     +30.34  
 70.   Veijo Karila                Pihkan          FIN    1.06.53     +33.02  
 71.   Risto Niittymäki            HlT             FIN    1.07.27     +33.36  
 72.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN    1.14.44     +40.53  
 73.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa           FIN    1.17.13     +43.22  
 74.   Simo Suomela                RaLu            FIN    1.27.39     +53.48  
       Eero Fränti                 KoS             FIN      Kesk.             
       Mauri Oksanen               AskU            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu            FIN      33.28             
  2.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37           FIN      33.53        +25  
  3.   Lauri Koskenkorva           NivU            FIN      35.23      +1.55  
  4.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu           FIN      35.54      +2.26  
  5.   Seppo Saarela               KemU            FIN      36.50      +3.22  
  6.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN      36.57      +3.29  
  7.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      37.30      +4.02  
  8.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU            FIN      37.38      +4.10  
  9.   Matti Lehtonen              SavonRasti      FIN      38.01      +4.33  
 10.   Eero Lampi                  PäijRa          FIN      38.37      +5.09  
 11.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe          FIN      38.49      +5.21  
 12.   Viljo Heiskanen             RasPi           FIN      39.10      +5.42  
 13.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa            FIN      39.41      +6.13  
 14.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu           FIN      40.27      +6.59  
 15.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo           FIN      40.39      +7.11  
 16.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS           FIN      41.06      +7.38  
 17.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi           FIN      41.18      +7.50  
 18.   Paavo Ruotsalainen          Navi            FIN      41.24      +7.56  
 19.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi            FIN      41.50      +8.22  
 20.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå            FIN      43.06      +9.38  
 21.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu            FIN      44.31     +11.03  
 22.   Osmo Grönroos               LeSi            FIN      44.43     +11.15  
 23.   Kauko Kangasniemi           RasKa           FIN      45.31     +12.03  
 24.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      47.33     +14.05  
 25.   Veikko Ruohomäki            VaHa            FIN      49.21     +15.53  
 26.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi        FIN      50.09     +16.41  
 27.   Arvo Kantola                LS-37           FIN      50.16     +16.48  
 28.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa            FIN      50.38     +17.10  
 29.   Kalevi Puttonen             IPR             FIN      51.16     +17.48  
 30.   Manu Heikkilä               RasKa           FIN      51.22     +17.54  
 31.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      52.06     +18.38  
 32.   Aulis Keronen               EKP             FIN      52.26     +18.58  
 33.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa          FIN      52.30     +19.02  
 34.   Pentti Karppinen            LTH             FIN      55.07     +21.39  
 35.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN      55.43     +22.15  
 36.   Osmo Lindeman               HS              FIN      56.12     +22.44  
 37.   Pekka Reinikka              KaSu            FIN      57.55     +24.27  
 38.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa           FIN    1.00.08     +26.40  
 39.   Antero Remes                OulRe           FIN    1.00.25     +26.57  
 40.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa           FIN    1.00.54     +27.26  
 41.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa             FIN    1.01.50     +28.22  
 42.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN    1.04.11     +30.43  
 43.   Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN    1.10.28     +37.00  
 44.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi          FIN    1.13.21     +39.53  
 45.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37           FIN    1.14.35     +41.07  
 46.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN    1.15.24     +41.56  
 47.   Seppo Vehkamäki             HGK             FIN    1.44.04   +110.36  
       Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu          FIN      34.01             
  2.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu           FIN      34.05         +4  
  3.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV             FIN      35.09      +1.08  
  4.   Mikko Houni                 EE              FIN      36.17      +2.16  
  5.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN      36.59      +2.58  
  6.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN      37.40      +3.39  
  7.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      38.33      +4.32  
  8.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN      38.59      +4.58  
  9.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS           FIN      39.26      +5.25  
 10.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN      40.14      +6.13  
 11.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN      40.29      +6.28  
 12.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN      40.56      +6.55  
 13.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp            FIN      41.02      +7.01  
 14.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisi           FIN      41.13      +7.12  
 15.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu            FIN      41.14      +7.13  
 16.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi           FIN      41.50      +7.49  
 17.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU            FIN      41.56      +7.55  
 18.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN      42.02      +8.01  
 19.   Matti Collin                Hiisi           FIN      42.03      +8.02  
 20.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN      42.13      +8.12  
 21.   Auvo Laaksonen              MaMa            FIN      42.19      +8.18  
 22.   Stig Danielsson             Raseborg        FIN      42.31      +8.30  
 23.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa            FIN      43.51      +9.50  
 24.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN      44.01     +10.00  
 25.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN      44.08     +10.07  
 26.   Bo-Gustaf Franzen           Raseborg        FIN      44.30     +10.29  
 27.   Seppo Saario                MSParma         FIN      44.41     +10.40  
 28.   Olavi Heinonen              KaRa            FIN      45.12     +11.11  
 29.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu            FIN      45.14     +11.13  
 30.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo            FIN      46.00     +11.59  
 31.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU            FIN      46.23     +12.22  
 32.   Reino Nikula                OuTa            FIN      46.25     +12.24  
 33.   Antti Lindqvist             Kalske          FIN      46.31     +12.30  
 34.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu           FIN      46.39     +12.38  
 35.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN      47.13     +13.12  
 36.   Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN      47.26     +13.25  
 37.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa           FIN      48.10     +14.09  
 38.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN             FIN      48.13     +14.12  
 39.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa           FIN      48.20     +14.19  
 40.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa           FIN      48.43     +14.42  
 41.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma         FIN      49.50     +15.49  
 42.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS            FIN      50.11     +16.10  
 43.   Vladimir Barantsevich       Mysl            RUS      50.30     +16.29  
 44.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma         FIN      52.07     +18.06  
 45.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman          FIN      52.23     +18.22  
 46.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa         FIN      52.27     +18.26  
 47.   Olli  Juntunen              HS              FIN      52.53     +18.52  
 48.   Seppo Väisänen              RR              FIN      53.12     +19.11  
 49.   Oleg Zhukov                 St.-Peters      RUS      54.07     +20.06  
 50.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa           FIN      54.42     +20.41  
 51.    Eero Merimäki              KalvKe          FIN      55.01     +21.00  
 52.   Matti Haaramo               EsSu            FIN      55.15     +21.14  
 53.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN      55.20     +21.19  
 54.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN      55.57     +21.56  
 55.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN      57.27     +23.26  
 56.   Bror Holmberg               KSF             FIN      57.28     +23.27  
 57.   Seppo Paavola               EE              FIN      59.22     +25.21  
 58.   Jouko Myöhänen              MSParma         FIN      59.26     +25.25  
 59.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry            FIN      59.54     +25.53  
 60.   Kimmo Numminen              Mellunkylä      FIN    1.00.59     +26.58  
 61.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU             FIN    1.02.11     +28.10  
 62.   Vyacheslav Krasnobaev       Tver            RUS    1.02.26     +28.25  
 63.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN    1.03.45     +29.44  
 64.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu            FIN    1.04.53     +30.52  
 65.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN    1.05.08     +31.07  
 66.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi            FIN    1.05.15     +31.14  
 67.   Veikko Vuontisjärvi         LapVe           FIN    1.06.29     +32.28  
 68.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN    1.08.10     +34.09  
 69.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu            FIN    1.08.12     +34.11  
 70.   Raimo Kuisla                EE              FIN    1.09.36     +35.35  
 71.   Raimo Salo                  HS              FIN    1.10.32     +36.31  
 72.   Väinö Riikonen              VarpVi          FIN    1.10.33     +36.32  
 73.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN    1.16.03     +42.02  
 74.   Seppo Siirilä               Mesik           FIN    1.16.44     +42.43  
 75.   Vladimir Makarov            Ekaterinbu      RUS    1.16.46     +42.45  
 76.   Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN    1.17.26     +43.25  
 77.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi           FIN    1.18.55     +44.54  
 78.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF             FIN    1.19.05     +45.04  
 79.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU           FIN    1.23.17     +49.16  
 80.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta           FIN    1.32.56     +58.55  
 81.   Janis Ozols                 individual      LAT    1.42.29   +1.08.28  
 82.   Ossi A Saarinen             Mesik           FIN    1.57.18   +1.23.17  
 83.   Pekka Kandolin              SaSu            FIN    2.11.37   +1.37.36  
       Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV          FIN      Kesk.             
       Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37           FIN       Hyl.             
       Sadao Isobe                 OLPHyogo        JPN       Hyl.             
       Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa         FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      25.15             
  2.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN      26.24      +1.09  
  3.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN      26.56      +1.41  
  4.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu          FIN      26.59      +1.44  
  5.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN      28.30      +3.15  
  6.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN      28.56      +3.41  
  7.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS           FIN      29.39      +4.24  
  8.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN      29.58      +4.43  
  9.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN      30.10      +4.55  
 10.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu            FIN      30.12      +4.57  
 11.   Pentti Heino                RasKa           FIN      30.15      +5.00  
 12.   Jukka Sillanpää             Hiisi           FIN      30.18      +5.03  
 13.   Antti Laine                 MSParma         FIN      30.24      +5.09  
 14.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu            FIN      30.41      +5.26  
 15.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37           FIN      31.23      +6.08  
 16.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu            FIN      33.42      +8.27  
 17.   Pertti Virtanen             LS-37           FIN      33.50      +8.35  
 18.   Karl Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE      34.38      +9.23  
 19.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN      34.52      +9.37  
 20.   Tapio Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN      34.57      +9.42  
 21.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN      35.03      +9.48  
 22.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa            FIN      35.11      +9.56  
 23.   Oiva Mikola                 Hiisi           FIN      35.23     +10.08  
 24.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN      35.25     +10.10  
 25.   Tauno Pääkkönen             RasPi           FIN      35.39     +10.24  
 26.   Asko Brax                   TP              FIN      35.41     +10.26  
 27.   Kalevi Ojajärvi             KuortKu         FIN      37.21     +12.06  
 28.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN      37.53     +12.38  
 29.   Mauri Rantala               KangSK          FIN      38.36     +13.21  
 30.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN      38.46     +13.31  
 31.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi            FIN      39.01     +13.46  
 32.   Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN      40.02     +14.47  
 33.   Reino Jalava                KeU             FIN      40.03     +14.48  
 34.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe            FIN      43.55     +18.40  
 35.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi           FIN      45.18     +20.03  
 36.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu            FIN      45.47     +20.32  
 37.   Johan Koivisto              TapTa           FIN      46.08     +20.53  
 38.   Jouko Rissa                 SumKu           FIN      49.13     +23.58  
 39.   Osmo Niemi                  HS              FIN      51.08     +25.53  
 40.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      55.43     +30.28  
 41.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL           FIN      56.56     +31.41  
 42.   Pentti Manninen             TuS             FIN      57.28     +32.13  
 43.   Osmo Käräjämies             SaSu            FIN    1.06.33     +41.18  
       Pauli Riihelä               LS-37           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN      23.27             
  2.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra          FIN      26.36      +3.09  
  3.   Tauno Fincke                VeVe            FIN      28.11      +4.44  
  4.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN      28.38      +5.11  
  5.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN      30.19      +6.52  
  6.   Ingvar Lundgren             MjölbyOK        SWE      31.10      +7.43  
  7.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      32.24      +8.57  
  8.   Mauno Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      33.51     +10.24  
  9.   Matti Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      36.28     +13.01  
 10.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu            FIN      38.45     +15.18  
 11.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu            FIN      48.43     +25.16  
       Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu         FIN       Hyl.             
       Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi          FIN      33.20             
  2.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg        FIN      34.20      +1.00  
  3.   Mikko Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      34.34      +1.14  
  4.   Samuel Hippi                VaaSu           FIN      37.45      +4.25  
  5.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg        FIN      39.21      +6.01  
  6.   Ville Sorvisto              LapVi           FIN      41.32      +8.12  
  7.   Alexey Marinich             LytkarinoK      RUS      43.34     +10.14  
  8.   Dmitry Martynov             Mysl            RUS      56.26     +23.06  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Atte Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      35.17             
  2.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe          FIN      35.20         +3  
  3.   Antti Tilja                 LapVe           FIN      36.17      +1.00  
  4.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa            FIN      38.25      +3.08  
  5.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi           FIN      40.07      +4.50  
  6.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu           FIN      40.44      +5.27  
  7.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe            FIN      42.06      +6.49  
  8.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi           FIN      43.40      +8.23  
  9.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN      44.44      +9.27  
 10.   Jeremy Trottmann            OLGRymenzb      SUI      45.29     +10.12  
 11.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          Univerteam      RUS      54.23     +19.06  
 12.   Ville Ukskoski              PerhKi          FIN      56.00     +20.43  
 13.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN      58.11     +22.54  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS           FIN      35.06             
  2.   Artem Chibisov              Leader          RUS      35.29        +23  
  3.   Alexey Khvatov              Leader          RUS      38.11      +3.05  
  4.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN      41.20      +6.14  
  5.   Valentas Zymancius          SilalesSM       LTU      43.06      +8.00  
  6.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      43.10      +8.04  
  7.   Dominic Deppeler            OLGRymenzb      SUI      45.18     +10.12  
  8.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      45.46     +10.40  
  9.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi           FIN      47.20     +12.14  
 10.   Jens Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      47.21     +12.15  
 11.   Anton Shved                 SRD             EST      51.14     +16.08  
 12.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN      51.33     +16.27  
 13.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa            FIN      53.16     +18.10  
 14.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      53.49     +18.43  
 15.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe            FIN      54.38     +19.32  
 16.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa            FIN      55.01     +19.55  
 17.   Deniss Shved                SRD             EST      55.56     +20.50  
 18.   Jonathan Åman               Botnia          FIN      57.10     +22.04  
 19.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo            FIN    1.01.13     +26.07  
 20.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe            FIN    1.03.07     +28.01  
 21.   Henri Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN    1.04.42     +29.36  
 22.   Simon Wiik                  Femman          FIN    1.04.59     +29.53  
 23.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN    1.12.48     +37.42  
       Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa          FIN      Kesk.             
       Igor Vlasenkov              Leader          RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H15-18B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ville Kivinen               LamSä           FIN      21.18             
  2.   Eeli Uusitalo               LapVe           FIN      22.19      +1.01  
  3.   Asko Heinaro                HS              FIN      23.53      +2.35  
  4.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU              FIN      28.08      +6.50  
  5.   Stanislav Shpilevoy         Izhora          RUS      28.25      +7.07  
  6.   Miika Köykkä                KanSu           FIN      30.47      +9.29  
  7.   Toni Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      35.17     +13.59  
  8.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST      36.13     +14.55  
  9.   Alexey Konovalov            St.-Peters      RUS    1.47.41   +1.26.23  
       Gennady Savostyanov         Luch-Tver`      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR              FIN      20.49             
  2.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      22.47      +1.58  
  3.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN      24.14      +3.25  
  4.   Lauri Roininen              RR              FIN      24.25      +3.36  
  5.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN      24.54      +4.05  
  6.   Olli Malinen                TVV             FIN      25.14      +4.25  
  7.   Lari Takanen                VeVe            FIN      25.44      +4.55  
  8.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN      25.56      +5.07  
  9.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi           FIN      26.15      +5.26  
 10.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      26.38      +5.49  
 10.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN      26.38      +5.49  
 12.   Henri Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN      26.54      +6.05  
 13.   Osku Lyytikäinen            LappRi          FIN      26.55      +6.06  
 14.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN      27.54      +7.05  
 15.   Toni Anttila                SuSi            FIN      28.17      +7.28  
 16.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      28.29      +7.40  
 17.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu           FIN      28.32      +7.43  
 18.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN      28.53      +8.04  
 19.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      30.49     +10.00  
 20.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS              FIN      30.52     +10.03  
 21.   Jonas Jern                  Femman          FIN      31.10     +10.21  
 22.   Eero Hämäläinen             KangSK          FIN      31.32     +10.43  
 23.   Niko Kauria                 Navi            FIN      31.46     +10.57  
 24.   Joachim Harald              Falken          FIN      32.24     +11.35  
 25.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra          FIN      33.16     +12.27  
 26.   Viljam Grahn                NOK             FIN      34.01     +13.12  
 27.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      35.10     +14.21  
 28.   Anttoni Patana              LapVi           FIN      35.43     +14.54  
 29.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra         FIN      38.54     +18.05  
 30.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      39.25     +18.36  
 31.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN      39.35     +18.46  
 32.   Caj Snickars                Solf            FIN      40.33     +19.44  
 33.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      40.56     +20.07  
 34.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN      41.25     +20.36  
 35.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN      41.42     +20.53  
 36.   Markus Laakso               HS              FIN      42.40     +21.51  
 37.   Valtteri Halonen            VaHa            FIN      42.45     +21.56  
 38.   Riku Villanen               SKVuoksi        FIN      43.10     +22.21  
 39.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR              FIN      43.57     +23.08  
 40.   Joni Halme                  LHR             FIN      44.10     +23.21  
 41.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN      44.40     +23.51  
 42.   Aapo Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      44.55     +24.06  
 43.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta           FIN      56.20     +35.31  
       Philipp Khlebnikov          COChenau        SUI       Hyl.             
       Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jere Kommio                 HlT             FIN      19.58             
  2.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma         FIN      22.31      +2.33  
  3.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta           FIN      23.19      +3.21  
  4.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      24.03      +4.05  
  5.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL           FIN      25.11      +5.13  
  6.   Jere Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      25.45      +5.47  
  7.   Rimmo Rööm                  Botnia          FIN      26.43      +6.45  
  8.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      26.56      +6.58  
  9.   Alexey Milytin              Leader          RUS      26.59      +7.01  
 10.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      27.31      +7.33  
 11.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      27.41      +7.43  
 12.   Joona Lindroth              AR              FIN      27.48      +7.50  
 13.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN      27.56      +7.58  
 14.   Vadim Shved                 SRD             EST      28.04      +8.06  
 15.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN      28.22      +8.24  
 16.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN      28.37      +8.39  
 17.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi           FIN      31.02     +11.04  
 18.   Mikael Mandell              Femman          FIN      31.12     +11.14  
 19.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra         FIN      32.26     +12.28  
 20.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS              FIN      32.45     +12.47  
 21.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      33.22     +13.24  
 22.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu           FIN      33.43     +13.45  
 23.   Juuso Pajusaari             KooVee          FIN      34.35     +14.37  
 24.   Tuomas Kaunisto             TP              FIN      36.28     +16.30  
 25.   Tomas Björklöf              KarjUra         FIN      39.34     +19.36  
 26.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      40.31     +20.33  
 27.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa           FIN      45.05     +25.07  
 28.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN      53.58     +34.00  
       Jani Laurila                RaLu            FIN       Hyl.             
       Riku Vidqvist               MU              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13-14B : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Aleksi Mäenpää              JäPa            FIN      17.32             
  2.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu           FIN      18.15        +43  
  3.   Jussi Konttila              KannUra         FIN      18.26        +54  
  4.   Saku Klinga                 LS-37           FIN      18.53      +1.21  
  5.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu            FIN      20.29      +2.57  
  6.   Henrik Stubb                Falken          FIN      22.02      +4.30  
  7.   Santeri Perälä              KeU             FIN      22.55      +5.23  
  8.   Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN      23.14      +5.42  
  9.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      24.18      +6.46  
 10.   Arttu Valtonen              HlT             FIN      26.00      +8.28  
 11.   Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi           FIN      26.18      +8.46  
 12.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant         FIN      26.56      +9.24  
 13.   Aleksi Silvenius            AR              FIN      28.52     +11.20  
 14.   Georgy Kosolapov            Energotran      RUS      29.44     +12.12  
 15.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            St.-Peters      RUS      29.49     +12.17  
 16.   Oiva Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN      31.24     +13.52  
 17.   Paavo Penttinen             LS-37           FIN      32.36     +15.04  
 18.   Lauri Junkkari              EsAk            FIN      33.57     +16.25  
 19.   Andrei Kovrukov             SRD             EST      47.31     +29.59  
       Heikki Saastamoinen         HlT             FIN       Hyl.             
       Joonas Silvennoinen         SuSe            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mikko Rahkola               OH              FIN      15.38             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      15.51        +13  
  3.   Otto Kaario                 S-JKL           FIN      16.02        +24  
  4.   Atte Hietaoja               HS              FIN      16.52      +1.14  
  5.   Joona Kirmula               AngA            FIN      16.57      +1.19  
  6.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      17.02      +1.24  
  7.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      17.25      +1.47  
  8.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      17.34      +1.56  
  9.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN      17.37      +1.59  
 10.   Niko Kommio                 HlT             FIN      18.38      +3.00  
 11.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi           FIN      18.47      +3.09  
 12.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK             FIN      19.08      +3.30  
 13.   Teemu Lehtoranta            TVV             FIN      19.12      +3.34  
 14.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe            FIN      19.19      +3.41  
 15.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä           FIN      19.20      +3.42  
 16.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      19.43      +4.05  
 17.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta           FIN      19.48      +4.10  
 18.   Samppa Ruokonen             KaaRa           FIN      19.55      +4.17  
 19.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN      20.04      +4.26  
 20.   Juho Elovaara               HlS             FIN      20.33      +4.55  
 21.   Eero Lapila                 MSParma         FIN      20.35      +4.57  
 22.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma         FIN      20.38      +5.00  
 23.   Samu Takanen                VeVe            FIN      20.43      +5.05  
 24.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi            FIN      20.57      +5.19  
 25.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      21.39      +6.01  
 26.   Kasperi Niemi               HS              FIN      21.52      +6.14  
 27.   Andrin Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      22.01      +6.23  
 28.   Kiri Huhtanen               TP              FIN      22.08      +6.30  
 29.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK          FIN      22.12      +6.34  
 30.   Aleksi Härkönen             PudU            FIN      23.00      +7.22  
 31.   Johannes Louhi              HS              FIN      23.07      +7.29  
 32.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77            FIN      23.08      +7.30  
 33.   Matti Herttua               LapVi           FIN      23.22      +7.44  
 34.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      23.52      +8.14  
 35.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      24.13      +8.35  
 36.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi           FIN      25.00      +9.22  
 37.   Hannes Holmback             Femman          FIN      25.22      +9.44  
 38.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi            FIN      25.24      +9.46  
 39.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      25.30      +9.52  
 40.   Leevi Pohja                 KooVee          FIN      25.38     +10.00  
 41.   Olli Tuhkanen               UlvUra          FIN      26.15     +10.37  
 42.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa            FIN      26.17     +10.39  
 43.   Antti Nurmi                 LappRi          FIN      26.26     +10.48  
 44.   Pyry Pihlavisto             Delta           FIN      26.51     +11.13  
 45.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk            FIN      27.29     +11.51  
 46.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa            FIN      27.59     +12.21  
 47.   Taneli Härkönen             PudU            FIN      28.05     +12.27  
 48.   Pekka Linna                 OuHu            FIN      29.21     +13.43  
 49.   Olli Jalonen                HlS             FIN      29.39     +14.01  
 50.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      29.43     +14.05  
 51.   Mikko Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      30.06     +14.28  
 52.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN      31.41     +16.03  
 53.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan          FIN      32.06     +16.28  
 54.   Eero Luurila                MeKo            FIN      32.35     +16.57  
 55.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra          FIN      32.54     +17.16  
 56.   Daniel Molnar               HS              FIN      36.26     +20.48  
 57.   Hannes Stubb                Falken          FIN      36.52     +21.14  
 58.   Antti Riukka                AR              FIN      37.58     +22.20  
 59.   Antti Kivikko               HlS             FIN      38.28     +22.50  
 60.   Fabian Hällström_af         OK77            FIN      38.39     +23.01  
 61.   Aatu Korja                  Delta           FIN      39.04     +23.26  
 62.   Kalle Heinonen              UlvUra          FIN      39.51     +24.13  
 63.   Jimi Viita-Aho              OrPo            FIN      40.59     +25.21  
 64.   Verneri Venojärvi           MSParma         FIN      44.03     +28.25  
       Ville Launonen              KeU             FIN       Hyl.             
       Nikita Leont                Leader          RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      16.48             
  2.   Märten Pais                                 EST      17.04        +16  
  3.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH              FIN      17.25        +37  
  4.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe           FIN      17.45        +57  
  5.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      19.39      +2.51  
  6.   Sami Laurila                RaLu            FIN      19.43      +2.55  
  7.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe            FIN      19.59      +3.11  
  8.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan          FIN      22.12      +5.24  
  9.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      22.24      +5.36  
 10.   Atte Granholm               SuVe            FIN      22.56      +6.08  
 11.   Paavo Onnela                LapVe           FIN      23.28      +6.40  
 12.   Roope Varjus                UlvUra          FIN      24.55      +8.07  
 13.   Oleg Barabashkin            Mysl            RUS      25.25      +8.37  
 14.   Paavo Simola                LHR             FIN      25.40      +8.52  
 15.   Karri Mäki                  JRV             FIN      25.41      +8.53  
 16.   Juho Anttila                HlS             FIN      26.25      +9.37  
 17.   Viktor Aaltio               VaHa            FIN      27.15     +10.27  
 18.   Zacharias Hällström_af      OK77            FIN      27.26     +10.38  
 19.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      29.09     +12.21  
 20.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk            FIN      29.40     +12.52  
 21.   Joni Satama                 KanSu           FIN      32.15     +15.27  
 22.   Viljo Johansson             HlS             FIN      32.33     +15.45  
 23.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN      32.53     +16.05  
 24.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa            FIN      35.55     +19.07  
 25.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK             FIN      36.31     +19.43  
 26.   Kalle Keskitalo             PoRa            FIN      43.35     +26.47  
 27.   Sasu Wallenius              HS              FIN    1.04.51     +48.03  
       Olli Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      Kesk.             
       Vladislav Shein             St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      14.30             
  2.   Veeti Otsamo                HS              FIN      14.46        +16  
  3.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      15.27        +57  
  4.   Antti Pasi                  KyS             FIN      15.34      +1.04  
  5.   Roope Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      16.01      +1.31  
  6.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu            FIN      16.28      +1.58  
  7.   Miika Nurmi                 VaaSu           FIN      17.02      +2.32  
  8.   Leevi Ilomäki               Hiisi           FIN      18.05      +3.35  
  9.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa             FIN      19.49      +5.19  
 10.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      19.58      +5.28  
 11.   Otso Westerlund             KooVee          FIN      20.30      +6.00  
 12.   Atte Mattila                KyRa            FIN      20.48      +6.18  
 13.   Andres Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      20.58      +6.28  
 14.   Aleksei Shved               SRD             EST      21.23      +6.53  
 15.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      21.42      +7.12  
 15.   Santtu Kanerva              SuSe            FIN      21.42      +7.12  
 17.   Väinö Johansson             HlS             FIN      22.04      +7.34  
 18.   Topias Niemi                HS              FIN      22.08      +7.38  
 18.   Akseli Kauppi               EE              FIN      22.08      +7.38  
 20.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu            FIN      22.33      +8.03  
 21.   Antti Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      23.01      +8.31  
 22.   Antti Paasi                 TP              FIN      23.54      +9.24  
 23.   Atte Rantamäki              EsSu            FIN      24.42     +10.12  
 24.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN      24.58     +10.28  
 25.   Justus Rantala              RiSu            FIN      25.20     +10.50  
 26.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS            FIN      25.56     +11.26  
 27.   Alexander Okshin            Mysl            RUS      26.29     +11.59  
 28.   Dima Skopinski              Omega Mosc      RUS      27.05     +12.35  
 29.   Leevi Kulmala               SuSe            FIN      27.50     +13.20  
 30.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa           FIN      28.11     +13.41  
 31.   Juuso Lyyluoma              TeuRi           FIN      33.28     +18.58  
 32.   Miika Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      35.42     +21.12  
 33.   Harri Koivuperä             OH              FIN      40.14     +25.44  
 34.   Johannes Silvennoinen       SuSe            FIN      40.36     +26.06  
 35.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      41.07     +26.37  
 36.   Daniil Botov                Inus            FIN    1.21.56   +1.07.26  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      10.46             
  2.   Ilari Haltia                RR              FIN      11.07        +21  
  3.   Kaarel Vesilind             SRD             EST      11.08        +22  
  4.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe            FIN      11.25        +39  
  5.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      11.41        +55  
  6.   Teemu Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      12.00      +1.14  
  7.   Mattia Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      12.07      +1.21  
  8.   Joona Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      12.10      +1.24  
  9.   Arttu Kaario                S-JKL           FIN      12.23      +1.37  
  9.   Eetu Pohja                  KooVee          FIN      12.23      +1.37  
 11.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi            FIN      12.32      +1.46  
 12.   Ville Mannonen              HS              FIN      12.37      +1.51  
 13.   Joni Koskinen               RR              FIN      12.40      +1.54  
 13.   Eerik Nurminen              KangSK          FIN      12.40      +1.54  
 15.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      12.43      +1.57  
 16.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi            FIN      12.45      +1.59  
 17.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS            FIN      12.47      +2.01  
 18.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77            FIN      12.57      +2.11  
 19.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS             FIN      13.03      +2.17  
 20.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR              FIN      13.06      +2.20  
 21.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN      13.15      +2.29  
 22.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88         FIN      13.29      +2.43  
 23.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi           FIN      13.32      +2.46  
 24.   Leevi Roine                 Delta           FIN      13.38      +2.52  
 25.   Tomi Nykänen                LamSä           FIN      13.42      +2.56  
 26.   Markus Pais                 OkWest          EST      14.10      +3.24  
 27.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      14.12      +3.26  
 28.   Eemil Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      14.13      +3.27  
 29.   Lukas Enlund                Femman          FIN      14.16      +3.30  
 30.   Kimmo Kontio                KangSK          FIN      14.37      +3.51  
 31.   Joona Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      14.53      +4.07  
 32.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe            FIN      14.55      +4.09  
 33.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL           FIN      15.02      +4.16  
 34.   Oskari Arvela               LS-37           FIN      15.05      +4.19  
 35.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa            FIN      15.24      +4.38  
 36.   Eero Rötsä                  Ylöjärvi        FIN      15.26      +4.40  
 36.   Leevi Keronen               TP              FIN      15.26      +4.40  
 38.   Topias Ahola                KangSK          FIN      15.29      +4.43  
 39.   Juho Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      15.32      +4.46  
 40.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      15.36      +4.50  
 41.   Severi Halonen              VaHa            FIN      15.39      +4.53  
 42.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      15.43      +4.57  
 43.   Semen Kisil                 SochiHBM        RUS      15.47      +5.01  
 44.   Veikka Lintula              SV              FIN      15.54      +5.08  
 45.   Samuli Rousku               MSParma         FIN      16.04      +5.18  
 46.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi          FIN      16.33      +5.47  
 47.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      16.58      +6.12  
 48.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU             FIN      17.00      +6.14  
 49.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk            FIN      17.16      +6.30  
 50.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN      17.21      +6.35  
 51.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS             FIN      18.13      +7.27  
 52.   Heikki Onnela               LapVe           FIN      18.29      +7.43  
 53.   Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR              FIN      18.47      +8.01  
 54.   Aaro Kulmala                SuSe            FIN      18.58      +8.12  
 55.   Vitali Shved                SRD             EST      19.08      +8.22  
 56.   Aabel Lehtoranta            OH              FIN      19.10      +8.24  
 57.   Juuso Saaranen              KyRa            FIN      19.24      +8.38  
 58.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      19.26      +8.40  
 59.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa            FIN      19.28      +8.42  
 60.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      20.03      +9.17  
 61.   Aapo Ignatius               HS              FIN      20.18      +9.32  
 62.   Severi Oikkonen             OH              FIN      20.40      +9.54  
 63.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL           FIN      20.54     +10.08  
 64.   Matias Rokka                LHR             FIN      21.24     +10.38  
 65.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      21.42     +10.56  
 66.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      21.51     +11.05  
 67.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu            FIN      21.55     +11.09  
 68.   Alexey Kozika               Inus            FIN      22.26     +11.40  
 69.   Kaapo Liuha                 S-JKL           FIN      24.05     +13.19  
 70.   Harri Niemi                 AR              FIN      25.32     +14.46  
 71.   Anton Hamppu                HS              FIN      26.18     +15.32  
 72.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN      29.08     +18.22  
 73.   Lauri Valorinta             PirHi           FIN      58.44     +47.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Mari Väisänen               KR              FIN      35.31             
  2.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa            FIN      36.06        +35  
  3.   Eveliina Pusa               LappRi          FIN      38.21      +2.50  
  4.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN      38.35      +3.04  
  5.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu           FIN      38.46      +3.15  
  6.   Niina Laakso                Delta           FIN      39.06      +3.35  
  7.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma         FIN      39.26      +3.55  
  8.   Alexandra Khlebnikova       COChenau        SUI      39.30      +3.59  
  9.   Tia Grönholm                SV              FIN      39.59      +4.28  
 10.   Terhi Mykkänen              SiiRa           FIN      40.05      +4.34  
 11.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi           FIN      40.09      +4.38  
 12.   Tea Laurila                 TuS             FIN      40.28      +4.57  
 12.   Laura Salmi                 Hiisi           FIN      40.28      +4.57  
 14.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa          FIN      40.30      +4.59  
 15.   Erika Uotila                KooVee          FIN      40.41      +5.10  
 16.   Marilin Sulg                HS              EST      40.53      +5.22  
 17.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR              FIN      41.06      +5.35  
 18.   Johanna Ritanotko           TuS             FIN      41.11      +5.40  
 19.   Katja Kyckling              HyRa            FIN      41.27      +5.56  
 20.   Jaana Pulkkinen             PR              FIN      41.37      +6.06  
 21.   Jaana Röytiö                PR              FIN      42.04      +6.33  
 22.   Maria Krylova               Omega Mosc      RUS      42.05      +6.34  
 23.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN      42.08      +6.37  
 24.   Matleena Ojapalo            RR              FIN      42.31      +7.00  
 25.   Maija Kiljunen              RR              FIN      43.11      +7.40  
 26.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37           FIN      43.24      +7.53  
 27.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV             FIN      43.38      +8.07  
 28.   Elina Varinen               Brahe           FIN      44.37      +9.06  
 29.   Noora Kivikko               RiSu            FIN      44.46      +9.15  
 30.   Sanna Taina                 MSParma         FIN      44.54      +9.23  
 31.   Ritva Partanen              IisVi           FIN      45.09      +9.38  
 32.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa             FIN      45.38     +10.07  
 33.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma         FIN      45.54     +10.23  
 34.   Fenyvesi Laura              HSESzenten      HUN      46.01     +10.30  
 35.   Jenni Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      46.08     +10.37  
 36.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            MSParma         FIN      46.49     +11.18  
 37.   Ganna Stepankova            Ukraina         UKR      48.42     +13.11  
 38.   Taina Uotila                OrPo            FIN      49.42     +14.11  
 39.   Elina Peltola               RaVa            FIN      50.43     +15.12  
 40.   Anne Kataja                 RR              FIN      50.52     +15.21  
 41.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu           FIN      50.54     +15.23  
 42.   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen     EsSu            FIN      51.07     +15.36  
 43.   Martina Bravena             VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      51.13     +15.42  
 44.   Rahel Gantenbein            OLGRymenzb      SUI      55.07     +19.36  
 45.   Tiina Hirvonen              KoS             FIN      55.18     +19.47  
 46.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS             FIN      56.55     +21.24  
 47.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS              FIN      57.43     +22.12  
 48.   Anne Eilola                 RasKu           FIN      58.01     +22.30  
 49.   Saana Konkola               JRV             FIN    1.04.02     +28.31  
 50.   Katerina Chmelikova         VSKMZLUBrn      CZE    1.06.31     +31.00  
       Leena-Maija Harju           VeVe            FIN       Hyl.             
       Tuulia Mattila              MSParma         FIN       Hyl.             
       Olga Pasichna               Kiev            UKR       Hyl.             
       Satu Turtola                KoS             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          MSParma         FIN      29.49             
  2.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi           FIN      32.42      +2.53  
  3.   Tuija Laine                 TP              FIN      32.44      +2.55  
  4.   Nastasya Gluschenko         St.-Peters      RUS      32.51      +3.02  
  5.   Tiina Komssi                RR              FIN      33.16      +3.27  
  6.   Tia Tarkiainen              JRV             FIN      33.40      +3.51  
  7.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN      34.00      +4.11  
  8.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa            FIN      36.52      +7.03  
  9.   Anita Karnit                SRD             EST      37.58      +8.09  
 10.   Elina Runtti                YlikNM          FIN      38.08      +8.19  
 10.   Anne Mäki-Laurila           PunKu           FIN      38.08      +8.19  
 12.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN      38.52      +9.03  
 13.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa          FIN      39.02      +9.13  
 14.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN      39.24      +9.35  
 15.   Hanna Kangasaho             EsSu            FIN      40.26     +10.37  
 16.   Terhi Ratia                 KemKi           FIN      40.50     +11.01  
 17.   Tanja Jarolf                PorvU           FIN      41.08     +11.19  
 18.   Valentina Grishina          BelieNochi      RUS      41.12     +11.23  
 19.   Katri Salo                  HS              FIN      41.15     +11.26  
 20.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe           FIN      41.42     +11.53  
 21.   Elina Rusanen               JRV             FIN      41.57     +12.08  
 22.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa        FIN      41.59     +12.10  
 23.   Mervi Anttila               RR              FIN      42.05     +12.16  
 24.   Miina Kenttä                OK77            FIN      42.10     +12.21  
 25.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa            FIN      43.16     +13.27  
 26.   Tais Vakrőőm                SRD             EST      43.59     +14.10  
 27.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      44.05     +14.16  
 28.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa           FIN      44.37     +14.48  
 29.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi          FIN      46.40     +16.51  
 30.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa            FIN      47.19     +17.30  
 31.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL           FIN      51.02     +21.13  
 32.   Maria Tiusanen              RaLu            FIN      51.20     +21.31  
 33.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu            FIN      54.48     +24.59  
 34.   Sanna Keisanen              PoRa            FIN      59.22     +29.33  
 35.   Katja Iivonen               AR              FIN      59.41     +29.52  
 36.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa          FIN    1.04.00     +34.11  
 37.   Annika Kamunen              Vaasansuun      FIN    1.08.42     +38.53  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi            FIN      29.12             
  2.   Outi Nieminen               RR              FIN      33.56      +4.44  
  3.   Galina Lapochkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      35.49      +6.37  
  4.   Niina Laivanen              Eräp            FIN      36.10      +6.58  
  5.   Pauliina Perkola            RasKa           FIN      37.10      +7.58  
  6.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN      37.25      +8.13  
  7.   Marjo Saarenpää             LaTa            FIN      37.31      +8.19  
  8.   Katariina Pohjola           EsSu            FIN      38.14      +9.02  
  9.   Suvi Manninen               JRV             FIN      41.17     +12.05  
 10.   Carina Nyberg               SV              FIN      42.21     +13.09  
 11.   Agne Grigaliunaite          OKLevuo         LTU      42.33     +13.21  
 12.   Katja Halonen               SäynSa          FIN      43.27     +14.15  
 13.   Pia Jokinen                 ViPa            FIN      44.26     +15.14  
 14.   Helena Kouttu               LaLu            FIN      46.07     +16.55  
 15.   Maria Lebedeva              Univerteam      RUS      47.32     +18.20  
 16.   Sanna Löfbacka              KPV             FIN      47.57     +18.45  
 17.   Dilyara Khabibullina        LytkarinoK      RUS      49.06     +19.54  
 18.   Eveliina Aalto              JäPa            FIN      50.05     +20.53  
 19.   Emilia Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN      57.26     +28.14  
 20.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.30.16   +101.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anna Vavilova               Izhora          RUS      21.45             
  2.   Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN      23.53      +2.08  
  3.   Katerina Zakharova          Izhora          RUS      23.57      +2.12  
  4.   Reija Haikama               HlT             FIN      25.36      +3.51  
  5.   Reeta Karvinen              OH              FIN      28.13      +6.28  
  6.   Mari Kauppi                 EE              FIN      29.31      +7.46  
  7.   Nadezda Desinova            Mysl            RUS      30.51      +9.06  
  8.   Nina Rosenblad              KarjUra         FIN      32.56     +11.11  
  9.   Kirsi Lainema               TuMe            FIN      34.25     +12.40  
 10.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA      36.11     +14.26  
 11.   Laura Hakala                LoJa            FIN      36.52     +15.07  
 12.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa           FIN      37.10     +15.25  
 13.   Mariya Shpilevaya           Izhora          RUS      39.03     +17.18  
 14.   Mia Perälä                  KeU             FIN      40.19     +18.34  
       Ljudmilla Shved             SRD             EST       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu            FIN      29.55             
  2.   Nina Mäki                   JRV             FIN      30.50        +55  
  3.   Heidi Salonen               RR              FIN      31.27      +1.32  
  4.   Marianne Senn               HälgeOK         SUI      32.14      +2.19  
  5.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      33.04      +3.09  
  6.   Heini Mäkinen               IlU             FIN      33.22      +3.27  
  7.   Taina Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      33.24      +3.29  
  8.   Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu            FIN      34.32      +4.37  
  9.   Niina Liukkonen             NaVi            FIN      34.33      +4.38  
 10.   Triin Vask                  OKIlves         EST      34.39      +4.44  
 11.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN      35.26      +5.31  
 12.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa            FIN      35.50      +5.55  
 13.   Nastya Skopinskaya          Omega Mosc      RUS      36.17      +6.22  
 14.   Mirjam Gründler             HälgeOK         SUI      36.50      +6.55  
 15.   Larissa Erola               HS              FIN      36.56      +7.01  
 16.   Olesya Mospan               Sertolovo       RUS      38.20      +8.25  
 17.   Jaana Simonen               RR              FIN      38.27      +8.32  
 18.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa            FIN      38.52      +8.57  
 19.   Paula Hakala                LoJa            FIN      39.43      +9.48  
 20.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV             FIN      39.59     +10.04  
 21.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa            FIN      41.45     +11.50  
 22.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra          FIN      42.21     +12.26  
 23.   Ella Shved                  SRD             EST      42.57     +13.02  
 24.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa          FIN      43.02     +13.07  
 25.   Kati Leinonen               JäPa            FIN      44.23     +14.28  
 26.   Mervi Suni                  RaVa            FIN      45.42     +15.47  
 27.   Katri Vikman                Delta           FIN      46.15     +16.20  
 28.   Sanna Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      46.42     +16.47  
 29.   Katri Louhi                 TuS             FIN      50.29     +20.34  
 30.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN      51.07     +21.12  
 31.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN      55.02     +25.07  
 32.   Sari Kontio                 MaMa            FIN      58.31     +28.36  
       Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN       Hyl.             
       Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Natalya Kunitskaya          St.-Peters      RUS      34.11             
  2.   Terhi Latvala               TVV             FIN      35.40      +1.29  
  3.   Kirsi Lintula               SV              FIN      36.15      +2.04  
  4.   Tatyana Simanova            KirishiKIN      RUS      38.00      +3.49  
  5.   Minna Laitila               KooVee          FIN      38.54      +4.43  
  6.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      39.00      +4.49  
  7.   Margit Rööm                 Botnia          FIN      42.43      +8.32  
  8.   Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen  RaPi            FIN      42.44      +8.33  
  9.   Olga Popova                 Omega Mosc      RUS      44.35     +10.24  
 10.    Marianne Merimäki          KalvKe          FIN      48.18     +14.07  
 11.   Marja Jokela                KyRa            FIN      51.00     +16.49  
 12.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa            FIN      51.03     +16.52  
 13.   Liisa Vikström              OH              FIN      53.56     +19.45  
 14.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN      56.03     +21.52  
 15.   Anu Liljeström              ORa             FIN      56.13     +22.02  
 16.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe           FIN    1.04.04     +29.53  
 17.   Elina-Maarit Salminen       UlvUra          FIN    1.04.32     +30.21  
 18.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe           FIN    1.07.18     +33.07  
 19.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS            FIN    1.11.14     +37.03  
 20.   Larisa Okshina              Mysl            RUS    2.15.52   +1.41.41  
       Kati Haanpää                TP              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN      26.46             
  2.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN      29.02      +2.16  
  3.   Anniina Paronen             MSParma         FIN      29.58      +3.12  
  4.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      30.21      +3.35  
  5.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu           FIN      31.17      +4.31  
  6.   Annamari Vierikko           HS              FIN      31.19      +4.33  
  7.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu           FIN      32.01      +5.15  
  8.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi           FIN      32.51      +6.05  
  9.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi            FIN      32.59      +6.13  
 10.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN      33.25      +6.39  
 11.   Marika Yli-Kauppila         PunKu           FIN      33.53      +7.07  
 12.   Susanna Rokka               LHR             FIN      34.42      +7.56  
 13.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      35.09      +8.23  
 14.   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski   OK77            FIN      35.57      +9.11  
 15.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN      37.38     +10.52  
 16.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN      38.14     +11.28  
 17.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe            FIN      40.29     +13.43  
 18.   Tiina Paasonen              EsSu            FIN      40.46     +14.00  
 19.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS            FIN      42.00     +15.14  
 20.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN      44.38     +17.52  
 21.   Anne Kahelin                S-JKL           FIN      46.57     +20.11  
 22.   Monika Österberg            OK77            FIN      47.31     +20.45  
 23.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu           FIN      47.38     +20.52  
 24.   Terése Hagman               AOK             FIN      47.58     +21.12  
 25.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko      HS              FIN      53.20     +26.34  
 26.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN      53.43     +26.57  
 27.   Päivi Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      56.48     +30.02  
 28.   Virpi Snickars              Solf            FIN      59.57     +33.11  
 29.   Malin Danielsson            Raseborg        FIN    1.07.40     +40.54  
 30.   Heli Haakana                EsSu            FIN    1.08.05     +41.19  
 31.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa             FIN    1.13.53     +47.07  
       Johanna Hervonen            HS              FIN      Kesk.             
       Sari Koskinen               Hiisi           FIN       Hyl.             
       Gelena Shelekhina           St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Markkola                KärKV           FIN      23.27             
  2.   Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki         Hiisi           FIN      24.19        +52  
  3.   Galina Pigareva             Mile-Sport      RUS      25.06      +1.39  
  4.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH              FIN      26.53      +3.26  
  5.   Kirsi Renvall               PR              FIN      28.46      +5.19  
  6.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS            FIN      29.07      +5.40  
  7.   Tarja Simola                LHR             FIN      29.08      +5.41  
  8.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      29.32      +6.05  
  9.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK             FIN      30.00      +6.33  
 10.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra          FIN      30.32      +7.05  
 11.   Veronica Åman               Botnia          FIN      31.14      +7.47  
 12.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi            FIN      31.38      +8.11  
 13.   Erja Rahkola                OH              FIN      32.30      +9.03  
 14.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk            FIN      32.45      +9.18  
 15.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu            FIN      32.52      +9.25  
 16.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu           FIN      33.28     +10.01  
 17.   Anna Rusakova               O-KlubMosc      RUS      34.10     +10.43  
 18.   Anne Paalanen               RR              FIN      34.34     +11.07  
 19.   Päivi Kattelus              LapVi           FIN      34.49     +11.22  
 20.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx            FIN      35.48     +12.21  
 21.   Teija Launis                Raus            FIN      36.00     +12.33  
 22.   Lilia Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      36.55     +13.28  
 23.   Katja Rantala               RiSu            FIN      37.31     +14.04  
 24.   Anne-Maj Blomster           OK77            FIN      37.33     +14.06  
 25.   Anne Korhonen               SoJy            FIN      37.49     +14.22  
 26.   Anu Muhonen                 VaaSu           FIN      38.06     +14.39  
 27.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk            FIN      38.09     +14.42  
 28.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan          FIN      38.52     +15.25  
 29.   Nataliya Kashina            LytkarinoK      RUS      39.24     +15.57  
 30.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46           FIN      39.45     +16.18  
 31.   Eeva Sankari                IHR             FIN      40.30     +17.03  
 32.   Marina Kachalina            Luch-Tver`      RUS      50.42     +27.15  
 33.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan          FIN      51.07     +27.40  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA            FIN      31.52             
  2.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      33.14      +1.22  
  3.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN      33.30      +1.38  
  4.   Satu Marila                 TP              FIN      33.32      +1.40  
  5.   Svetlana Berezina           St.-Peters      RUS      33.45      +1.53  
  6.   Päivi Einonen               LS-37           FIN      34.27      +2.35  
  7.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      35.42      +3.50  
  8.   Lea Nenonen                 SKVuoksi        FIN      38.07      +6.15  
  9.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR             FIN      38.39      +6.47  
  9.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa             FIN      38.39      +6.47  
 11.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx            FIN      39.17      +7.25  
 12.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS              FIN      39.19      +7.27  
 13.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu           FIN      39.46      +7.54  
 14.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu           FIN      39.48      +7.56  
 15.   Svetlana Sokolova           St.-Peters      RUS      40.12      +8.20  
 16.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN             FIN      40.53      +9.01  
 17.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU             FIN      41.28      +9.36  
 18.   Marja Kankaanranta          S-JKL           FIN      41.31      +9.39  
 19.   Meri Huhtanen               TP              FIN      41.54     +10.02  
 20.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe           FIN      42.01     +10.09  
 21.   Alexandra Bravena           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      42.28     +10.36  
 22.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV           FIN      42.43     +10.51  
 23.   Tömördi Ágnes               HSESzenten      HUN      43.09     +11.17  
 24.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU            FIN      43.18     +11.26  
 25.   Terhi Vesanen               KangSK          FIN      43.22     +11.30  
 26.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN             FIN      43.23     +11.31  
 27.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi           FIN      43.51     +11.59  
 28.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN      43.52     +12.00  
 29.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN      44.01     +12.09  
 30.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP              FIN      44.06     +12.14  
 31.   Merja Toivonen              EE              FIN      44.09     +12.17  
 32.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN      45.00     +13.08  
 33.   Pirjo Kuusela               PunKu           FIN      49.15     +17.23  
 34.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN      49.19     +17.27  
 35.   Soili Kuittinen             TP              FIN      49.38     +17.46  
 36.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN      49.58     +18.06  
 37.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN      50.04     +18.12  
 38.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisi           FIN      50.43     +18.51  
 39.   Merja Äijälä                Navi            FIN      52.32     +20.40  
 40.   Liisa Rajalampi             KangSK          FIN      52.59     +21.07  
 41.   Anne Barsk                  OH              FIN      53.31     +21.39  
 42.   Maritta Nurmi               VaaSu           FIN      54.24     +22.32  
 43.   Caroline Mackenzie          CLOK            GBR      55.03     +23.11  
 44.   Maria Sund                  NOK             FIN      57.09     +25.17  
 45.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR             FIN      59.34     +27.42  
 46.   Päivi Annila                TP              FIN    1.00.34     +28.42  
 47.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.34.45   +1.02.53  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lea Martikainen             IlU             FIN      20.10             
  2.   Olga Zakharova              VIVAT           RUS      20.40        +30  
  3.   Anu Amper                   TuS             FIN      21.31      +1.21  
  4.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi          FIN      23.46      +3.36  
  5.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN      23.52      +3.42  
  6.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      25.32      +5.22  
  7.   Tiina Westerlund            KooVee          FIN      25.52      +5.42  
  8.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa           FIN      26.42      +6.32  
  9.   Raija Hänninen              Delta           FIN      27.09      +6.59  
 10.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      27.26      +7.16  
 11.   Maire Kosamo                PudU            FIN      27.41      +7.31  
 12.   Taina Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      28.52      +8.42  
 13.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH              FIN      29.04      +8.54  
 14.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN      29.14      +9.04  
 15.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa            FIN      30.07      +9.57  
 15.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN      30.07      +9.57  
 17.   Saija Toivola               RaVa            FIN      30.08      +9.58  
 18.   Olga Gureeva                St.-Peters      RUS      31.02     +10.52  
 19.   Virpi Kamunen               Vaasansuun      FIN      31.24     +11.14  
 20.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa            FIN      31.29     +11.19  
 21.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan          FIN      31.52     +11.42  
 22.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa           FIN      31.58     +11.48  
 23.   Sari Häkkinen               SaPu            FIN      32.30     +12.20  
 24.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      34.02     +13.52  
 25.   Soile Kottonen              MSParma         FIN      34.29     +14.19  
 26.   Tuula Mbembela              Lynx            FIN      34.36     +14.26  
 27.   Christina Wiik              Femman          FIN      34.37     +14.27  
 28.   Catherine Poncet            OJura           FRA      35.02     +14.52  
 29.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH              FIN      35.12     +15.02  
 30.   Olga Nefedova               EsSu            RUS      35.16     +15.06  
 31.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      37.08     +16.58  
 32.   Heidi Bergman               OH              FIN      37.27     +17.17  
       Irina Savostyanova          Luch-Tver`      RUS      Kesk.             
       Eivor Granqvist             Malax           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä           FIN      32.34             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      32.37         +3  
  3.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx            FIN      33.29        +55  
  4.   Leena Mutka                 S-JKL           FIN      34.11      +1.37  
  5.   Mona Åkerman                GävleOK         SWE      34.42      +2.08  
  6.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa          FIN      34.44      +2.10  
  7.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      35.10      +2.36  
  8.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46           FIN      36.05      +3.31  
  9.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN      36.31      +3.57  
 10.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu            FIN      37.22      +4.48  
 11.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN      37.27      +4.53  
 12.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa            FIN      37.31      +4.57  
 13.   Nina Lekanova               Inus            FIN      37.56      +5.22  
 14.   Svetlana Koluzaeva          Mysl            RUS      38.09      +5.35  
 15.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa          FIN      39.34      +7.00  
 16.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa            FIN      39.48      +7.14  
 17.   Päivi Hautala               RaJu            FIN      39.54      +7.20  
 18.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa          FIN      40.01      +7.27  
 19.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN      40.02      +7.28  
 20.   Nadezda Levitceva           Inus            FIN      41.01      +8.27  
 21.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa            FIN      41.56      +9.22  
 22.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu            FIN      42.26      +9.52  
 23.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      42.34     +10.00  
 24.   Outi Montonen               LamSä           FIN      42.50     +10.16  
 25.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu            FIN      43.02     +10.28  
 26.   Ritva Väisänen              KyS             FIN      43.15     +10.41  
 27.    Sisko Vapalahti            Delta           FIN      44.10     +11.36  
 28.   Maija Kerkola               TP              FIN      44.33     +11.59  
 29.   Gunnevi Kiiskinen           TP              FIN      44.50     +12.16  
 30.   Terhi Uotila                OrPo            FIN      48.50     +16.16  
 31.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN      48.57     +16.23  
 32.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi           FIN      49.22     +16.48  
 33.   Elsa Murskaja               Inus            FIN      50.53     +18.19  
 34.   Vera Khlebnikova            COChenau        SUI      50.54     +18.20  
 35.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF             FIN      52.10     +19.36  
 36.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      53.45     +21.11  
 37.    Irina Lomova               Inus            FIN      57.36     +25.02  
 38.   Kirsti Ruutiainen           Pihkan          FIN      59.36     +27.02  
 39.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa          FIN    1.00.10     +27.36  
 40.   Andra Melbarde              Seniors         LAT    1.03.06     +30.32  
 41.   Tiina Mäki                  JRV             FIN    1.03.29     +30.55  
 42.   Tuula Kananen               JRV             FIN    1.05.01     +32.27  
 43.   Izolde Jumare               individual      LAT    1.08.19     +35.45  
 44.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee          FIN    1.08.57     +36.23  
 45.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.20.20     +47.46  
       Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lidia Belomoina             Mysl            RUS      24.22             
  2.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil          FIN      24.47        +25  
  3.   Tatyana Belousova           Izhora          RUS      27.23      +3.01  
  4.   Irina Boykova               Mysl            RUS      28.30      +4.08  
  5.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe           FIN      28.31      +4.09  
  6.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37           FIN      28.42      +4.20  
  7.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN      29.07      +4.45  
  8.   Maria Sukura                JäPa            FIN      29.12      +4.50  
  9.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu           FIN      29.31      +5.09  
 10.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa           FIN      29.33      +5.11  
 11.   Helena Ojala                KauKa           FIN      30.01      +5.39  
 12.   Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe            FIN      31.08      +6.46  
 13.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS             FIN      31.32      +7.10  
 14.   Ulla-Riitta Latvala         KuortKu         FIN      31.51      +7.29  
 15.   Annaleena Rita              SKVuoksi        FIN      32.12      +7.50  
 16.   Eeva Kananen                TP              FIN      32.14      +7.52  
 17.   Paula Saari                 LapVi           FIN      36.21     +11.59  
 18.   Leena Leesment              SRD             EST      36.57     +12.35  
 19.   Sulzer Maria                OLGSkandia      SUI      37.38     +13.16  
 20.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN             FIN      39.37     +15.15  
 21.   Leena Herttua               LapVi           FIN      40.28     +16.06  
 22.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS             FIN      40.48     +16.26  
 23.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma         FIN      44.29     +20.07  
 24.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU           FIN      46.09     +21.47  
 25.   Kaija Heino                 EE              FIN      47.54     +23.32  
 26.   Mirja Harald                Falken          FIN      48.24     +24.02  
 27.   Tatyana Zabotina            St.-Peters      RUS      57.08     +32.46  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa            FIN      35.30             
  2.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS             FIN      36.32      +1.02  
  3.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma         FIN      37.38      +2.08  
  4.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      38.11      +2.41  
  5.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN      39.03      +3.33  
  6.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta           FIN      39.29      +3.59  
  7.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN      40.01      +4.31  
  8.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS            FIN      40.19      +4.49  
  9.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      40.43      +5.13  
 10.   Helena Heinola              JoKu            FIN      41.25      +5.55  
 11.   Elena Karichenko            St.-Peters      RUS      41.28      +5.58  
 12.   Vuokko Pesonen              Navi            FIN      41.52      +6.22  
 13.   Britt-Marie Aldén           OKKolmårde      SWE      4154      +6.24  
 14.   Margit Suomela              RaLu            FIN      42.00      +6.30  
 15.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK          FIN      42.08      +6.38  
 16.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      43.04      +7.34  
 17.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      43.47      +8.17  
 18.   Tuula Suni                  KärKV           FIN      44.37      +9.07  
 19.   Paula Korpinen              RaLu            FIN      45.58     +10.28  
 20.   Marketta Savelainen         HS              FIN      46.04     +10.34  
 21.   Tuija Olli                  tarps           FIN      46.05     +10.35  
 22.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN      46.33     +11.03  
 23.   Rita Wickholm               SV              FIN      46.36     +11.06  
 24.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa            FIN      48.48     +13.18  
 25.   Helena Ratia                KemKi           FIN      49.06     +13.36  
 26.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu            FIN      49.24     +13.54  
 27.   Annikki Rinne               LTH             FIN      49.30     +14.00  
 28.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL           FIN      50.36     +15.06  
 29.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe          FIN      51.11     +15.41  
 30.   Elvira Harkova              Inus            FIN      51.40     +16.10  
 31.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi            FIN      52.00     +16.30  
 32.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe          FIN      52.13     +16.43  
 33.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN      52.57     +17.27  
 34.   Airi Sipponen               PR              FIN      53.36     +18.06  
 35.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN      54.35     +19.05  
 36.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa            FIN      55.03     +19.33  
 37.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN      55.42     +20.12  
 38.   Arja Heimonen               Navi            FIN      56.17     +20.47  
 39.   Marléne Nylund              Falken          FIN      57.22     +21.52  
 40.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN      59.11     +23.41  
 41.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa            FIN      59.39     +24.09  
 42.   Liene Busa                  AlnisOK         LAT    1.00.07     +24.37  
 43.   Pia Vähänen                 HyRa            FIN    1.00.25     +24.55  
 44.   Päivi Elfvengren            VaRa            FIN    1.01.28     +25.58  
 45.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg        FIN    1.01.54     +26.24  
 46.   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg    Femman          FIN    1.02.01     +26.31  
 47.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi           FIN    1.07.36     +32.06  
 48.   Ludmila Safronova           St.-Peters      RUS    1.19.36     +44.06  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN      30.28             
  2.   Liisa Karvinen              OH              FIN      32.39      +2.11  
  3.   Tamara Bortnovskaya         Mysl            RUS      35.40      +5.12  
  4.   Marja-Leena Hakala          LoJa            FIN      36.07      +5.39  
  5.   Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      37.20      +6.52  
  6.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa           FIN      37.34      +7.06  
  7.   Maarit Virtanen             KärKV           FIN      38.24      +7.56  
  8.   Marja Laine                 AR              FIN      40.45     +10.17  
  9.   Kristina Wåhlin             OKEnen          SWE      41.04     +10.36  
  9.   Sisko Nevala                RaN             FIN      41.04     +10.36  
 11.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU           FIN      44.50     +14.22  
 12.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi          FIN      48.29     +18.01  
 13.   Natalia Malinkina           Mysl            RUS      48.43     +18.15  
 14.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN      48.58     +18.30  
 15.   Eeva Matilainen             RaVa            FIN      51.12     +20.44  
 16.   Raija Saukonoja             PorvU           FIN      51.44     +21.16  
 17.   Vera Rebrova                Mysl            RUS      58.15     +27.47  
 18.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa            FIN      59.59     +29.31  
       Valentina Tolkunova         Mysl            RUS       Hyl.             
       Liisa Vuotari               MaMa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu            FIN      34.20             
  2.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa          FIN      37.55      +3.35  
  3.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS             FIN      38.17      +3.57  
  4.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS              FIN      40.32      +6.12  
  5.   Maija Verha                 RaLu            FIN      40.51      +6.31  
  6.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN      41.13      +6.53  
  7.   Tiiu Kaasik                 Ilves           EST      42.38      +8.18  
  8.   Eila Seppälä                YKV             FIN      43.01      +8.41  
  9.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi            FIN      43.12      +8.52  
 10.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88         FIN      43.23      +9.03  
 11.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88         FIN      43.43      +9.23  
 12.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma         FIN      44.18      +9.58  
 13.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN      45.34     +11.14  
 14.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi        FIN      46.03     +11.43  
 15.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK             FIN      47.23     +13.03  
 16.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi            FIN      47.52     +13.32  
 17.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx            FIN      48.19     +13.59  
 18.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa            FIN      48.22     +14.02  
 19.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman          FIN      48.31     +14.11  
 20.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN      48.37     +14.17  
 21.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN      48.44     +14.24  
 22.   Arja Viinanen               ORa             FIN      49.34     +15.14  
 23.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa            FIN      49.44     +15.24  
 24.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi        FIN      50.45     +16.25  
 25.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi            FIN      54.57     +20.37  
 26.   Jean O'Neill                FingalOrie      IRL      55.39     +21.19  
 27.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu            FIN      57.19     +22.59  
 28.   Merja Touru                 ValSu           FIN      57.34     +23.14  
 29.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN      57.41     +23.21  
 30.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa            FIN    1.03.04     +28.44  
 31.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV             FIN    1.06.09     +31.49  
 32.   Marja Kanerva               Raus            FIN    1.30.58     +56.38  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa             FIN      28.48             
  2.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa        FIN      31.46      +2.58  
  3.   Anne Stoor                  KoS             FIN      33.29      +4.41  
  4.   Nadezda Kuleshova           Mysl            RUS      34.30      +5.42  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra         FIN      36.19      +7.31  
  6.   Arja Rantalainen            NaTe            FIN      39.02     +10.14  
  7.   Anja Koiranen               TuS             FIN      39.47     +10.59  
  8.   Nadezda Troshkina           Mysl            RUS      40.41     +11.53  
  9.   Galina Bakueva              Mysl            RUS      41.12     +12.24  
 10.   Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN      43.18     +14.30  
 11.   Laila Patronen-Jurvanen     HlT             FIN      53.09     +24.21  
 12.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV           FIN    1.01.19     +32.31  
 13.   Katja Nieminen              RaN             FIN    1.09.00     +40.12  
       Nadezda Malinina            St.-Peters      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN      27.23             
  2.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa            FIN      27.45        +22  
  3.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      28.20        +57  
  4.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu            FIN      28.37      +1.14  
  5.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      29.07      +1.44  
  6.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      29.15      +1.52  
  7.   Aira Mylly                  OH              FIN      29.25      +2.02  
  8.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN      29.32      +2.09  
  9.   Ludmila Labutina            Mysl            RUS      30.01      +2.38  
 10.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN      30.11      +2.48  
 11.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN      31.07      +3.44  
 12.   Marke Jalkanen              VaHa            FIN      31.17      +3.54  
 13.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa           FIN      32.40      +5.17  
 14.   Elvira Frantsuzova          Mysl            RUS      34.31      +7.08  
 15.   Leena Valjakka              Navi            FIN      35.19      +7.56  
 16.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      35.33      +8.10  
 17.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa           FIN      36.38      +9.15  
 18.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN      37.18      +9.55  
 18.   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio         TuS             FIN      37.18      +9.55  
 20.   Lidia Savinykh              Mysl            RUS      38.38     +11.15  
 21.   Eila Ruisaho                EE              FIN      39.06     +11.43  
 22.   Aune Väisänen               RR              FIN      39.29     +12.06  
 23.   Eila Lainema                MSParma         FIN      40.29     +13.06  
 24.   Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki      Jyry            FIN      41.22     +13.59  
 25.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS              FIN      41.54     +14.31  
 26.   Seija Heikkinen             OH              FIN      42.29     +15.06  
 27.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN      42.44     +15.21  
 28.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta           FIN      43.46     +16.23  
 29.   Rauni Ruuska                OSVA            FIN      44.23     +17.00  
 30.   Irma Nikula                 OuTa            FIN      45.24     +18.01  
 31.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN      45.37     +18.14  
 32.   Seiko Shiba                 OLPHyogo        JPN      45.56     +18.33  
 33.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi            FIN      47.03     +19.40  
 34.   Ella Bezsonova              Mysl            RUS      48.22     +20.59  
 35.   Maija Lainema               MSParma         FIN      50.31     +23.08  
 36.   Irina Desinova              Mysl            RUS      51.28     +24.05  
       Svea Nojonen                Femman          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Maie Abram                  OKIlves         EST      23.52             
  2.   Maria Malova                St.-Peters      RUS      25.10      +1.18  
  3.   Leena Piskonen              Navi            FIN      25.22      +1.30  
  4.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN      25.33      +1.41  
  5.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN      26.11      +2.19  
  6.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      27.47      +3.55  
  7.   Valentina Zhukova           St.-Peters      RUS      28.19      +4.27  
  8.   Lyalya Muratova             Mysl            RUS      28.59      +5.07  
  9.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN      31.09      +7.17  
 10.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa            FIN      32.01      +8.09  
 11.   Liudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS      33.30      +9.38  
 12.   Aino Kirkkala               Hiisi           FIN      34.01     +10.09  
 13.   Aune Mattila                PälkLu          FIN      37.00     +13.08  
 14.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN      37.40     +13.48  
 15.   Aino Erkkilä                SuosmSa         FIN      42.51     +18.59  
 16.   Raili Vienola               VaRa            FIN      44.38     +20.46  
 17.   Irina Charnaya              Mysl            RUS      48.11     +24.19  
 18.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN      49.09     +25.17  
 19.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN      51.26     +27.34  
 20.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS              FIN      53.24     +29.32  
 21.   Tamara Vasilyeva            Mysl            RUS    1.23.44     +59.52  
       Aino Kilpeläinen            TurSa           FIN       Hyl.             
       Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa           FIN       Hyl.             
       Antonina Sorokina           Tver            RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN      26.35             
  2.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN      26.39         +4  
  3.   Raisa Mazzarina             Seniors         LAT      30.44      +4.09  
  4.   Leena Bister                JRV             FIN      30.49      +4.14  
  5.   Aune Jalava                 KeU             FIN      31.39      +5.04  
  6.   Lilia Pokh                  Mysl            RUS      36.21      +9.46  
  7.   Mona Åkerman                MotalaAIF       SWE      44.17     +17.42  
  8.   Berit Lundgren              MjölbyOK        SWE      51.15     +24.40  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sole Nieminen               JRV             FIN      28.08             
       Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadezhda Sukhova            LytkarinoK      RUS      37.56             
  2.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46           FIN      40.41      +2.45  
  3.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa            FIN      49.52     +11.56  
  4.   Nataliya Vavilova           Izhora          RUS      50.49     +12.53  
  5.   Augustina Zymanciute        SilalesSM       LTU      50.58     +13.02  
  6.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu           FIN      58.53     +20.57  
  7.   Frida Wickholm              SV              FIN    1.01.08     +23.12  
  8.   Pia Holmberg                Raseborg        FIN    1.03.19     +25.23  
  9.   Irina Nefedova              RUS             RUS    1.05.48     +27.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN      41.28             
  2.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske          FIN      44.49      +3.21  
  3.   Ingrida Olendraite          SilalesSM       LTU      45.29      +4.01  
  4.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR              FIN      48.51      +7.23  
  5.   Essi Hjelm                  RaPi            FIN      51.32     +10.04  
  6.   Emilie Perrier              OJura           FRA    1.02.20     +20.52  
  7.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu            FIN    1.02.42     +21.14  
  8.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.20.01     +38.33  
  9.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe            FIN    1.32.45     +51.17  
       Ekaterina Chernousova       Mysl            RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Zickute               SilalesSM       LTU      41.27             
  2.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi           FIN      42.24        +57  
  3.   Egle Miksyte                SilalesSM       LTU      44.50      +3.23  
  4.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu           FIN      46.19      +4.52  
  5.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi           FIN      46.57      +5.30  
  6.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN      47.23      +5.56  
  7.   Rahel Bertschi              OLGRymenzb      SUI      47.36      +6.09  
  8.   Anna Kuznetsova             Leader          RUS      48.49      +7.22  
  9.   Senja Salonen               VaHa            FIN      50.19      +8.52  
 10.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi           FIN      51.25      +9.58  
 11.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN             FIN      54.22     +12.55  
 12.   Sofia Sund                  NOK             FIN      58.39     +17.12  
 13.   Martta Onnela               LapVe           FIN    1.00.52     +19.25  
 14.   Mikaela Borgman             SV              FIN    1.01.13     +19.46  
 15.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg        FIN    1.02.15     +20.48  
 16.   Susanna Björkstrand         Femman          FIN    1.03.40     +22.13  
 17.   Sanna Nykänen               LamSä           FIN    1.04.21     +22.54  
 18.   Anna Riihimäki              LamSä           FIN    1.05.09     +23.42  
 19.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi          FIN    1.16.50     +35.23  
 20.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN    1.16.57     +35.30  
 21.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN    1.19.27     +38.00  
 22.   Sofiina Kuronen             AR              FIN    1.27.30     +46.03  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D15-18B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         FIN      28.36             
  2.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      29.38      +1.02  
  3.   Anni Kopra                  HlT             FIN      33.58      +5.22  
  4.   Zuzana Chmelikova           VSKMZLUBrn      CZE      34.08      +5.32  
  5.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU              FIN      34.28      +5.52  
  6.   Kara Martikainen            Pihkan          FIN      34.36      +6.00  
  7.   Kaisa Polvi                 KooVee          FIN      36.36      +8.00  
  8.   Essi Granholm               SuVe            FIN      37.22      +8.46  
  9.   Maria Lyuk                  O-KlubMosc      RUS      44.02     +15.26  
 10.   Panjai Krum                 SV              FIN    1.08.23     +39.47  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6)

  1.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN      25.51             
  2.   Daria Nakolyushkina         BelieNochi      RUS      27.18      +1.27  
  3.   Ella-Noora Rahkola          OH              FIN      27.43      +1.52  
  4.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu           FIN      27.58      +2.07  
  5.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP              FIN      28.34      +2.43  
  6.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      29.50      +3.59  
  7.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma         FIN      29.52      +4.01  
  8.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      30.01      +4.10  
  9.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV          FIN      31.07      +5.16  
 10.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee          FIN      31.28      +5.37  
 11.   Pihla Otsamo                HS              FIN      31.53      +6.02  
 12.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA            FIN      32.02      +6.11  
 13.   Amanda Uusitalo             KooVee          FIN      32.05      +6.14  
 14.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS            FIN      32.32      +6.41  
 15.   Maria Espo                  SipRa           FIN      33.20      +7.29  
 16.   Kati Aalto                  RaN             FIN      33.56      +8.05  
 17.   Agneta Boxström             SV              FIN      34.14      +8.23  
 18.   Svetlana Volkova            Leader          RUS      34.22      +8.31  
 19.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra          FIN      34.55      +9.04  
 20.   Janita Ojala                VeVe            FIN      35.00      +9.09  
 21.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV           FIN      35.53     +10.02  
 22.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg        FIN      36.14     +10.23  
 23.   Milja Pekkala               KeU             FIN      37.12     +11.21  
 24.   Hanna Niemi                 AR              FIN      38.30     +12.39  
 25.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe           FIN      42.13     +16.22  
 26.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa            FIN      46.45     +20.54  
 27.   Maarika Vask                OKIlves         EST      47.20     +21.29  
 28.   Johanna Hand                Iisu            FIN      52.43     +26.52  
 29.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa            FIN      57.36     +31.45  
       Iida Heinonen               UlvUra          FIN       Hyl.             
       Pinja Hietanen              KuUS            FIN       Hyl.             
       Ida Hällström_af            OK77            FIN       Hyl.             
       Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS             FIN       Hyl.             
       Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN       Hyl.             
       Johanna Tikkanen            SKVuoksi        FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV             FIN      23.42             
  2.   Mona Juppo                  HS              FIN      23.43         +1  
  3.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN      25.14      +1.32  
  4.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi          FIN      25.26      +1.44  
  5.   Sanna Lilja                 KyRa            FIN      25.52      +2.10  
  6.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi           FIN      26.53      +3.11  
  7.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe           FIN      27.53      +4.11  
  8.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN      27.54      +4.12  
  9.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN      28.58      +5.16  
 10.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx            FIN      29.00      +5.18  
 11.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS            FIN      29.51      +6.09  
 12.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu           FIN      30.24      +6.42  
 13.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN      31.17      +7.35  
 14.   Marianne Pinola             RaN             FIN      31.36      +7.54  
 15.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      32.05      +8.23  
 16.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu           FIN      33.07      +9.25  
 17.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN      34.51     +11.09  
 18.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe           FIN      35.06     +11.24  
 19.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi           FIN      35.41     +11.59  
 20.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN      35.52     +12.10  
 21.   Anna Kazakova               Leader          RUS      36.41     +12.59  
 22.   Heta Niemi                  AR              FIN      36.57     +13.15  
 23.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi            FIN      38.02     +14.20  
 24.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe            FIN      39.28     +15.46  
 25.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN      40.09     +16.27  
 26.   Hanna Rainio                Orient          FIN      40.28     +16.46  
 27.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman          FIN      41.40     +17.58  
 28.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi           FIN      42.32     +18.50  
 29.   Viktoria Meltser            Leader          RUS      45.59     +22.17  
 30.   Diana Rusakova              O-KlubMosc      RUS      48.11     +24.29  
 31.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       HaHe            FIN      58.18     +34.36  
       My Kippilä                  Orient          FIN       Hyl.             
       Salla Pajula                LapVi           FIN       Hyl.             
       Suvi Rannisto               AngA            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13-14B : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Venla Saarela               KoS             FIN      23.42             
  2.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV              FIN      25.15      +1.33  
  3.   Sara Paasonen               Pihkan          FIN      31.08      +7.26  
  4.   Sanni Ruuhiala              Hiisi           FIN      31.39      +7.57  
  5.   Ekaterina Berezina          St.-Peters      RUS    1.27.30   +1.03.48  
       Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN      19.46             
  2.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi           FIN      20.11        +25  
  3.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL           FIN      20.42        +56  
  4.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      20.55      +1.09  
  5.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra          FIN      21.11      +1.25  
  6.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN      22.16      +2.30  
  7.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN      22.41      +2.55  
  8.   Sanni Alatalo               TP              FIN      24.02      +4.16  
  9.   Anni Malinen                TVV             FIN      24.23      +4.37  
 10.   Emma Rujala                 LS-37           FIN      26.06      +6.20  
 11.   Liina Vesilind              SRD             EST      26.41      +6.55  
 12.   Sofia Paes                  SRD             EST      27.07      +7.21  
 13.   Katariina Aaltonen          TVV             FIN      27.49      +8.03  
 14.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN      28.18      +8.32  
 15.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN      28.41      +8.55  
 16.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman          FIN      28.52      +9.06  
 17.   Johanna Paasi               TP              FIN      28.53      +9.07  
 18.   Alina Kramarenko            SRD             EST      29.45      +9.59  
 19.   Isabel Donner               OK77            FIN      30.46     +11.00  
 20.   Annika Pajula               KangSK          FIN      30.47     +11.01  
 21.   Nea Erkkilä                 TP              FIN      30.56     +11.10  
 22.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         St.-Peters      RUS      31.02     +11.16  
 23.   Erika Tonteri               TVV             FIN      31.20     +11.34  
 24.   Siiri Hämäläinen            KangSK          FIN      32.45     +12.59  
 25.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      35.34     +15.48  
 26.   Frida Krum                  SV              FIN      35.45     +15.59  
 27.   Mathilda Åman               Botnia          FIN      36.41     +16.55  
 28.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN      37.44     +17.58  
 29.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN      38.28     +18.42  
 30.   Aino Prittinen              HlT             FIN      39.12     +19.26  
 31.   Venla Liljeström            ORa             FIN      39.37     +19.51  
 32.   Anniina Halonen             VaHa            FIN      41.35     +21.49  
 33.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77            FIN      42.25     +22.39  
 34.   Anriikka Kauppi             EE              FIN      44.11     +24.25  
 35.   Petra Kollanen              Lynx            FIN      45.43     +25.57  
 36.   Aurora Holm                 Minken          FIN      45.52     +26.06  
 37.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma         FIN      47.22     +27.36  
 38.   Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN      52.30     +32.44  
       Aleksandra Leesment         SRD             EST       Hyl.             
       Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN       Hyl.             
       Sanni Romu                  SomEsa          FIN       Hyl.             
       Sohvi Suominen              Delta           FIN       Hyl.             
       Hilla Toivanen              RaN             FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR              FIN      16.58             
  2.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      17.14        +16  
  3.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu            FIN      19.29      +2.31  
  4.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU              FIN      19.34      +2.36  
  5.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL           FIN      20.28      +3.30  
  6.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu           FIN      20.56      +3.58  
  7.   Miisa Klemola               PorvU           FIN      21.05      +4.07  
  8.   Anni Haanpää                TP              FIN      21.31      +4.33  
  9.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe           FIN      22.10      +5.12  
 10.   Liisa Nenonen               SKVuoksi        FIN      22.13      +5.15  
 11.   Auri Plathan                RaKaS           FIN      22.33      +5.35  
 12.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi          FIN      22.45      +5.47  
 13.   Minerva Juhola              LS-37           FIN      22.55      +5.57  
 14.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe           FIN      23.38      +6.40  
 15.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe           FIN      23.46      +6.48  
 16.   Jenni Virtanen              KärKV           FIN      23.49      +6.51  
 17.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN      24.20      +7.22  
 18.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      25.18      +8.20  
 19.   Erika Reijonen              OH              FIN      25.47      +8.49  
 20.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU             FIN      26.08      +9.10  
 21.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant         FIN      26.35      +9.37  
 22.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL           FIN      27.37     +10.39  
 23.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu           FIN      27.38     +10.40  
 24.   Sannimaari Paavola          TY              FIN      27.59     +11.01  
 25.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN      28.35     +11.37  
 25.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN      28.35     +11.37  
 27.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      30.16     +13.18  
 28.   Christa Borgman             SV              FIN      30.20     +13.22  
 29.   Veera Hokka                 SV              FIN      33.57     +16.59  
 30.   Sanni Heino                 RiSu            FIN      34.37     +17.39  
 31.   Ida Snickars                Solf            FIN      35.09     +18.11  
 32.   Siiri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN      36.20     +19.22  
 33.   Bettina Pinomäki            VaHa            FIN      37.15     +20.17  
 34.   Milla Rainio                Orient          FIN      40.17     +23.19  
 35.   Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN      41.33     +24.35  
 36.   Laura Kylmälä               MU              FIN      47.04     +30.06  
       Mirva Toivio                S-JKL           FIN       Hyl.             
       Juuli Uusitalo              LapVe           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MSParma         FIN      13.13             
  2.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      15.11      +1.58  
  3.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi        FIN      16.44      +3.31  
  4.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU             FIN      16.51      +3.38  
  5.   Hanna Leppävuori            KuoSu           FIN      16.53      +3.40  
  6.   Sarianna Pinola             RaN             FIN      18.04      +4.51  
  7.   Ella Skog                   KooVee          FIN      18.23      +5.10  
  8.   Pinja Koskinen              RR              FIN      18.59      +5.46  
  9.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu            FIN      19.12      +5.59  
 10.   Janina Sinkkonen            MSParma         FIN      19.58      +6.45  
 11.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      20.41      +7.28  
 12.   Veera Roine                 Delta           FIN      20.50      +7.37  
 13.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi           FIN      20.51      +7.38  
 14.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi        FIN      21.33      +8.20  
 15.   Claudia Kantola             LS-37           FIN      21.45      +8.32  
 16.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi          FIN      21.50      +8.37  
 17.   Sanni Perälä                KeU             FIN      22.22      +9.09  
 18.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN      22.25      +9.12  
 19.   Jenni Kivikko               HlS             FIN      22.44      +9.31  
 19.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi        FIN      22.44      +9.31  
 21.   Anna Simola                 LHR             FIN      22.50      +9.37  
 22.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      23.47     +10.34  
 23.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      23.52     +10.39  
 24.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa          FIN      25.32     +12.19  
 25.   Jenny Elovaara              HlS             FIN      26.15     +13.02  
 26.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV             FIN      26.47     +13.34  
 27.   Mira Mandell                Femman          FIN      27.04     +13.51  
 28.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN      27.06     +13.53  
 29.   Siiri Riukka                AR              FIN      27.19     +14.06  
 30.   Ksenija Shved               SRD             EST      27.28     +14.15  
 31.   Tuuli Kananen               JRV             FIN      27.31     +14.18  
 32.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      28.42     +15.29  
 33.   Aada Pajula                 KangSK          FIN      28.57     +15.44  
 34.   Alexandra Rusakova          Leader          RUS      29.39     +16.26  
 35.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf            FIN      29.54     +16.41  
 36.   Anniina Reinikainen         KaRa            FIN      32.20     +19.07  
 37.   Ylia Anhimkova              Leader          RUS      33.33     +20.20  
 38.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN      38.21     +25.08  
 39.   Jasmine Rosenblad           KarjUra         FIN      39.55     +26.42  
 40.   Mona Mäkelä                 MSParma         FIN      57.46     +44.33  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Kurth                  OH              FIN      12.04             
  2.   Siiri Saalo                 MU              FIN      12.10         +6  
  3.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      12.40        +36  
  4.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH              FIN      13.33      +1.29  
  5.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      14.10      +2.06  
  5.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP              FIN      14.10      +2.06  
  5.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa           FIN      14.10      +2.06  
  8.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR              FIN      14.14      +2.10  
  9.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe            FIN      16.03      +3.59  
 10.   Miia Salmi                  TuS             FIN      16.23      +4.19  
 11.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      16.27      +4.23  
 12.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      16.55      +4.51  
 13.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      17.31      +5.27  
 14.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe            FIN      17.33      +5.29  
 15.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS             FIN      17.36      +5.32  
 16.   Outi Haikama                HlT             FIN      17.52      +5.48  
 17.   Milja Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      17.56      +5.52  
 18.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      17.57      +5.53  
 19.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK             FIN      18.00      +5.56  
 20.   Suvi Kurth                  OH              FIN      18.06      +6.02  
 21.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa           FIN      18.10      +6.06  
 22.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa           FIN      18.27      +6.23  
 23.   Elina Espo                  SipRa           FIN      18.48      +6.44  
 24.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      18.51      +6.47  
 25.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      19.03      +6.59  
 26.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS            FIN      19.30      +7.26  
 27.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      19.35      +7.31  
 28.   Ellen Heinaro               HS              FIN      20.34      +8.30  
 29.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      21.46      +9.42  
 30.   Elisa Mattila               KyRa            FIN      21.47      +9.43  
 30.   Hilma Holmback              Femman          FIN      21.47      +9.43  
 32.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu            FIN      21.56      +9.52  
 33.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe           FIN      22.18     +10.14  
 34.   Siana Senn                  HälgeOK         SUI      22.31     +10.27  
 35.   Venla Salonen               RR              FIN      23.01     +10.57  
 36.   Fia Snickars                Solf            FIN      23.32     +11.28  
 37.   Lilja Pelkonen              PäijRa          FIN      24.37     +12.33  
 38.   Venla Hokka                 SV              FIN      24.52     +12.48  
 39.   Iiris Juhola                LS-37           FIN      24.55     +12.51  
 40.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa            FIN      25.15     +13.11  
 41.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77            FIN      25.59     +13.55  
 42.   Emilia Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      28.34     +16.30  
 43.   Anna Österberg              OK77            FIN      29.03     +16.59  
 44.   Alisa Kulmala               RR              FIN      29.14     +17.10  
 45.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR             FIN      34.01     +21.57  
 46.   Essi Tonteri                TVV             FIN      34.35     +22.31  
 47.   Emma Kuikka                 KangSK          FIN      35.30     +23.26  
 48.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu           FIN      38.18     +26.14  
 49.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN      43.38     +31.34  
       Jennifer Gustafsson         TVV             FIN      Kesk.